World Cup - The world’s biggest soccer event!

PLAY NOW!

Problems with verifying?

If you are experiencing problems verifying your account via sms, please contact our support team on live chat or email and we will help you. To facilitate the process, please state the following when contacting us: Name, Email address, Address, Date of birth, Mobile number, and Date when the account was created. If you provide these details, we will be able to help you faster.

World Championship Soccer comes to Russia in 2018

The beautiful game, soccer, to those of us on the other side of the Atlantic, and the leading soccer championship is upon us once again.

The 2018 football World Championship is in Russia and will feature the world's leading nations and the number one place for betting odds is at Mr Green Online Casino.

You’ll find a wide variety of selections: over/under, Asian handicaps, half times and so many more. Listed below, you’ll find wc soccer schedules with information about the group stages, participating countries and the key players and burgeoning stars.

Betting on soccer with Mr Green

Mr Green doesn’t only offer the best selections of betting markets, but it also features key content focused on strategy and information to help you make better bets and win more money. You’ll find information on the Kelly Criterion, Fibonacci Betting, and Bankroll Management.

There’s also up to date statistics and win information, including head-to-head records, with a number of key stats to help make you a winner.

With all this help, you’d be remiss not to try Mr Green’s live betting! The ultimate adrenaline rush, you’ll be able to make in-game bets at the same breakneck speed pace of the game itself. It doesn’t get better than this.

FAQs about the 2018 Russia World Championship Soccer

Which country is the host of the World Championship 2018?

The WC 2018 is hosted by Russia. There will be 64 games played in 12 different stadiums in 11 different cities.

In what cities are matches played?

There will be 11 host cities. In alphabetical order: Kaliningrad, Kazan, Mordovia, Moscow (x2) Nizhny Novgorod, Rostov, Samara, Saint Petersburg, Sochi, and Yekaterinburg.

What countries have won the previous tournaments?

The first edition of the World Championship took place in 1930 in Uruguay who would also go on to be the first-ever winners. Since then, Brazil have won the tournament a record five times, followed by Italy and Germany, both with four wins, respectively. Listed below, you’ll find a list of winners:

1930 Uruguay
1934 Italy
1938 Italy
1950 Uruguay
1954 West Germany
1958 Brazil
1962 Brazil
1966 England
1970 Brazil
1974 West Germany
1978 Argentina
1982 Italy
1986 Argentina
1990 West Germany
1994 Brazil
1998 France
2002 Brazil
2006 Italy
2010 Spain
2014 Germany

How many teams participate in WC 2018?

32 countries, each fielding their own teams, battle it out in an elimination style tournament that first begins with a group stage. Teams will be divided into eight wc groups (A-H) with four teams in each group. These groups were picked at random in a lottery style event before the tournament. The two teams that finish at the top of the group will go on the Round of 16 where knockout play begins. Teams will move through the quarter, semi, and the eventual finals before deciding a winner.

When does the tournament start and end in 2018?

The tournament starts on June 14, 2018 and ends on July 15, 2018.

Where is the final?

The WC 2018 final will take place in Moscow at the Luzhniki stadium on July 15, 2018.

The Arenas

The tournament will feature 64 games that will be played out across 11 cities in 12 different stadiums. Each with its own history and challenges. Listed below, you’ll find a detailed breakdown of each venue and the matches taking place.

The Luzhniki Stadium
Rebuilt for the WC 2018, the Luzhniki stadium is the largest sporting hub in Moscow. At a whopping 80,000 seats, it is by far the biggest venue in Russia and will feature seven games including the final. The following matches will take place at Luzhniki:

14/6: Russia – Saudi Arabia
17/6: Germany – Mexico
20/6: Portugal – Morocco
26/6: Denmark – France
01/7: Round of 16
11/7: Semi-final
15/7: The final

Otkritie (Spartak) Arena
The second stadium based in Moscow, Otkritie is home to Spartak Moscow, a professional soccer team playing in the Russian Premier League. It has been rebranded the Spartak Stadium for the 2018 world championship. While not as big as the Luzhniki stadium, Spartak has a capacity of 45,360. The following matches will take place at Spartak:

16/6: Argentina – Iceland
19/6: Poland – Senegal
23/6: Belgium – Tunisia
27/6: Brazil – Serbia
03/7: Round of 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Relatively new, this stadium was opened in 2015 and was named after the city. As it’s been recently built, it features a sleek modern design with a capacity of 44,899. The following matches will take place at Nizhny Novgorod:

18/6: Sweden – South Korea
21/6: Argentina – Croatia
24/6: England – Panama
27/6: Switzerland – Costa Rica
01/7: Round of 16
06/7: Quarterfinal

Mordovia Arena
Mordovia Arena, home to FC Mordovia Saransk of the Russian Premier League, is a stadium in the city of Saransk. The stadium has a capacity of 44,442 persons. The following matches will take place at Mordovia:

16/6: Peru – Denmark
19/6: Colombia – Japan
25/6: Iran – Portugal
28/6: Panama – Tunisia

Kazan Arena
Aptly named after the city of Kazan, the Kazan arena is home to Rubin Kazan of the Russian Premier League. Opened in 2013, the stadium has a capacity of 45,379 persons. The Kazan arena features the biggest outdoor screen in Europe and is a hotspot for fans and tourists. The following matches will take place at Kazan:

16/6: France – Australia
20/6: Iran – Spain
24/6: Poland – Colombia
27/6: South Korea – Germany
30/6: Round of 16
06/7: Quarterfinal

Samara (Cosmos) Arena
The Samara Arena, more commonly referred to as the Cosmos Arena, is located in the city of Samara. A newer stadium, that was completed in 2014 in preparation for the WC 2018. The following matches will take place at Samara:

17/6: Costa Rica – Serbia
21/6: Denmark – Australia
25/6: Uruguay – Russia
28/6: Senegal – Colombia
02/7: Round of 16
07/7: Quarterfinal

Central Stadium
Central stadium, located in Yekaterinburg, has a capacity of 35,696 but will be reduced to 23,000. One of the oldest stadiums, it was originally built in 1957. The following four matches will take place at Central:

15/6: Egypt – Uruguay
21/6: France – Peru
24/6: Japan – Senegal
27/6: Mexico – Sweden

Krestovsky Stadium
The Spectacular Krestovsky stadium, located in Saint Petersburg, is a magnificent feat of architecture. Opened in 2017, the stadium is reported to have cost $1 billion and was a key part of Russia’s World Cup bid. Zenit St. Petersburg of the Russian Premier League will call Krestovsky home after the world championship. The stadium has a capacity of 64,287 persons and will be one of the key venues in the tournament. The following matches will take place at Krestovsky:

15/6: Morocco – Iran
19/6: Russia – Egypt
22/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
03/6: Round of 16
10/7: Semi-final
14/7: Third place play-off

Kaliningrad Stadium
Remodelled after the Allianz Stadium in Germany, home to Bundesliga club Bayern Munich, The Kaliningrad stadium is located on the island of Oktyabrsky. Opened in 2018, the stadium was initially meant to feature more in the championships but was marred by controversy throughout its constructions. At a capacity of 35,212, it’s one of the smaller stadiums in the tournament. The following matches will take place at Kaliningrad:

16/6: Croatia – Nigeria
22/6: Serbia – Switzerland
25/6: Spain – Morocco
28/6: England – Belgium

Volgograd Arena
Another of the recently built arenas, The Volgograd Arena was opened in 2018 and has a capacity of 45,568 persons. Russian Premier League team FC Rotor Volgograd will move into the stadium after the world championships. The following matches will take place at Volgograd:

18/6: Tunisia – England
22/6: Nigeria – Iceland
25/6: Saudi Arabia – Egypt
28/6: Japan – Poland

Rostov Arena
A Soccer-specific stadium, the Rostov Arena has a capacity of 45,000 persons and will be the future home of FC Rostov of the Russian Premier League. The following matches will take place at Rostov:

17/6: Brazil – Switzerland
20/6: Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
23/6: South Korea – Mexico
26/6: Iceland – Croatia
02/7: Round of 16

Fisht Olympic Stadium
A stadium built for the world stage, the Fisht Olympic Stadium opened in 2013 and featured both the 2014 Winter Olympics and the Paralympics. It has a capacity of 40,000 persons and is the only outdoor stadium in the tournament. The following matches will take place at Fisht Olympic:

15/6: Morocco – Iran
18/6: Russia – Egypt
23/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
30/6: Round of 16
07/7: Quarterfinal

Favourite teams and players

Predicting a winner is always difficult because there are so many variables that play into the equation. The form of individual players is important, but the coach leading the team is also a major factor, as is the group the team starts in, and so forth. That said, some teams tend to do consistently well in big tournaments, and a team’s performance during the qualifications is a good indicator of future success. So, here are our top 7 picks of strong contenders for the title.

Top picks

Argentina
In the lead up to the WC 2018 in Russia, few teams are better positioned than Argentina to have a major showing and once again claim the top spot in global football. Runner-ups in the 2014 edition, Argentina will need the firepower of Lionel Messi and Sergio Aguero to carry the team through the group stage and use their momentum to push on into the knockout phase. While La Albiceleste success is dependent on Messi, crucial interventions from the likes of Gonzalo Higuaín and Nicolas Otamendi will also be a key factor in their success within the tournament.

Belgium
The Belgians will feel hard done if they don’t have a great showing in this year's tournament. Boasting one of the most talented squads in Europe, the triumvirate of Romelu Lukaku, Kevin De Bruyne and Eden Hazard will terrorize opposing defences and should lead the goal charts. The key return of Toby Alderweireld from injury and the return to form of goalkeeper Thibaut Courtois, the Red Devils should be secure enough at the back even with the absence of Captain Vincent Kompany. Whether or not coach Roberto Martinez will drop the ball again is anyone's guess.

Brazil
Brazil had the easiest route to Russia, flying through their wc qualifiers and scoring goals for fun, it’ll be interesting to see how the team reacts to the pressure of knockout soccer. The shining star of the tournament, Neymar, is currently battling his way back from injury and hasn’t played a minute of competitive soccer since late February. If can’t return to form in time, coach Tite will have to lean on the likes of Gabriel Jesus, Roberto Firmino, and the imposing Hulk for goals and creativity. If the goals are there, Brazil shouldn’t have an issue making a deep run into the later rounds.

France
After a lacklustre showing in 2014, Les Bleus are poised to breakout after a stellar campaign at the 2016 European Championships. Reaching the finals of the tournament, the French were knocked out by a miracle goal by Portugal Eder. Nevertheless, the likes of Paul Pogba, Antoine Griezmann, and N'golo Kante annoched themselves on the world stage and marked France as a team to beat in future tournaments. It’s unlikely that Real Madrid striker Karim Benzema will feature in the tournament, but the French should have enough firepower to get by in the championship.

Germany
The masterful Germans return after a marvelous showing at the 2014 World Championship and were unbeaten in 2017 during both the qualifiers and friendlies. Winning the 2017 Confederations Cup in Russia in 2017, the Germans fielded a mostly “B” team and were still the dominant force we’ve come to expect. The stars will be on display with the return of Jerome Boateng, Thomas Muller, and the mercurial Mesut Ozil. The Germans are set up to be the favorites, however, a setback in the rehab of star goalkeeper Manuel Neuer could see Germany fall prey to a high-power offence in the knockout phase of the tournament.

Mexico
CONCACAF’s leading side, Mexico will go into the tournament with a team featuring a number of players who ply their trade in Europe and should expect to do well with their above-average squad. After a disappointing showing in the 2017 Confederations Cup, Mexico will recall their star players in the hopes of reasserting themselves on the world stage. Led by the likes of Javier Hernandez, Hector Moreno, and the promising Hirving Lozano, Mexico will play with blistering pace and a ferocious press that’ll weaken the resolve of their opponents.

Portugal
Winners of the 2016 European Championships, Portugal will look to rebound after a poor qualifying campaign that forced the team to earn their World Championship spot through the playoff rounds. Once again, Cristiano Ronaldo will take center stage, the focus of the world’s attention and opposing defences. He’ll need to depend on his supporting cast heavily with defender Pepe leading the back and Joao Moutinho controlling the midfield. Rising star Andre Silva could have a breakout tournament and will be one to watch as the team progresses.

The Group of Death
The Group of Death is a moniker given to the most competitive group that usually comprises of four high caliber nations pooled together with no inkling of which team will come out on top. A favorite of both fans and casuals, the matches tend to draw in the largest viewers and are fodder for media attention. This year’s tournament doesn’t feature a standout group. However, Group D looks to feature the most punishing path out of the group stage with heavyweights Argentina mixed in with Croatia, Nigeria, and Iceland. The Nigerians are severely undervalued and surprisingly off the radar of pundits and journalist. If they’re able to make it out of their group, the Super Eagles could very well find themselves on their way to the final in Moscow.

Log In Join Now

Groups

group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

group F

    • BrazilGermany
    • South KoreaSouth Korea
    • MexicoMexico
    • SwedenSweden

group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Cockburn City SC - Perth Glory U21
  • 1.42
    Cockburn City SC
  • 3.6
    X
  • 10
    Perth Glory U21
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Afjet Afyonspor U21 - Giresunspor U21
  • 67
    Afjet Afyonspor U21
  • 20
    X
  • 1.01
    Giresunspor U21
  • 1.44
    Over
  • 2.6
    Under
  • Kasımpaşa U21 - Galatasaray A.Ş. U21
  • 5.3
    Kasımpaşa U21
  • 2.07
    X
  • 2.48
    Galatasaray A.Ş. U21
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Fiorentina U19 - Atalanta U19
  • 3.95
    Fiorentina U19
  • 1.92
    X
  • 3.15
    Atalanta U19
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Trabzonspor A.Ş. U21 - Alanyaspor U21
  • 10
    Trabzonspor A.Ş. U21
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.45
    Alanyaspor U21
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Subiaco AFC - Dianella White Eagles SC
  • 1.32
    Subiaco AFC
  • 4.8
    X
  • 9
    Dianella White Eagles SC
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Eastern Sports Club - Southern District
  • 3.3
    Eastern Sports Club
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.1
    Southern District
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel KC
  • 4.6
    Sheikh Jamal
  • 2.32
    X
  • 2.32
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.47
    Under
  • Osmanlıspor U21 - Kardemir Karabukspor U21
  • 2.75
    Osmanlıspor U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.4
    Kardemir Karabukspor U21
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Beşiktaş (W) - Ataşehir Belediyespor (W)
  • 1.48
    Beşiktaş (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 6.25
    Ataşehir Belediyespor (W)
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Brest U19 - Pau U19
  • 1.14
    Brest U19
  • 7
    X
  • 14
    Pau U19
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Gumushanespor PAF - Hacettepe Spor
  • 5.6
    Gumushanespor PAF
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.56
    Hacettepe Spor
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Fatih Vatan Spor (W) - Kirecburnu (W)
  • 2.45
    Fatih Vatan Spor (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 2.33
    Kirecburnu (W)
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • US Torcy Val Maubee U19 - Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
  • 1.76
    US Torcy Val Maubee U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.5
    Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • 8
    Rot-Weiss Essen U19
  • 4.9
    X
  • 1.3
    Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • SV Rödinghausen U19 - Bochum U19
  • 7
    SV Rödinghausen U19
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.35
    Bochum U19
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • FC Bayern Munich II (W) - VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
  • 5.75
    FC Bayern Munich II (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.48
    VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Atlético Madrid (W) - FC Barcelona (W)
  • 2.45
    Atlético Madrid (W)
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3
    FC Barcelona (W)
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • FK GSP Polet - FK Torlak
  • 1.14
    FK GSP Polet
  • 7
    X
  • 15
    FK Torlak
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Teplice U21 - Jablonec U21
  • 1.47
    Teplice U21
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.6
    Jablonec U21
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Valencia CF B (W) - Discóbolo La Torre AC (W)
  • 1
    Valencia CF B (W)
  • 1001
    X
  • 1001
    Discóbolo La Torre AC (W)
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • FC Fastav Zlín U21 - Karvina U21
  • 1.16
    FC Fastav Zlín U21
  • 6.75
    X
  • 12
    Karvina U21
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Montijo SD - Moralo CP
  • 17
    Montijo SD
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.14
    Moralo CP
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • FSV Frankfurt U19 - FC Ingolstadt U19
  • 11
    FSV Frankfurt U19
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.18
    FC Ingolstadt U19
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • CF Elche (W) - Mislata CF (W)
  • 1.65
    CF Elche (W)
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.1
    Mislata CF (W)
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Borussia Dortmund U19 - Schalke 04 U19
  • 1.7
    Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.9
    Schalke 04 U19
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
  • 1.43
    Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.8
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • FC Barcelona U19 - Real Zaragoza U19
  • 1.79
    FC Barcelona U19
  • 3.05
    X
  • 5
    Real Zaragoza U19
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Angers SCO U19 - Trelissac FC U19
  • 3.55
    Angers SCO U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.85
    Trelissac FC U19
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Saunders SC - Up Country Lions SC
  • 2.9
    Saunders SC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.16
    Up Country Lions SC
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Matara SC - Java Lane SC
  • 1.89
    Matara SC
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.8
    Java Lane SC
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Juventud de Torremolinos CF - CD Torreperogil
  • 1.95
    Juventud de Torremolinos CF
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.8
    CD Torreperogil
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Torrelodones CF (W) - León FF (W)
  • 1.04
    Torrelodones CF (W)
  • 9.5
    X
  • 12.5
    León FF (W)
  • Sevilla Atlético - Linense
  • 2.63
    Sevilla Atlético
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.75
    Linense
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • UD Almeria B - FC Cartagena
  • 5.2
    UD Almeria B
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.6
    FC Cartagena
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Halide Edip Adıvar - Bayburt Özel Idare Genç
  • 2.8
    Halide Edip Adıvar
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.16
    Bayburt Özel Idare Genç
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Serik Belediyespor - Cizrespor
  • 1.6
    Serik Belediyespor
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.6
    Cizrespor
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Alibeyköyspor - Kemerspor
  • 1.72
    Alibeyköyspor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.2
    Kemerspor
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Elaziz Belediyespor
  • 1.5
    Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.4
    Elaziz Belediyespor
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Bucaspor - Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
  • 2.43
    Bucaspor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Golcukspor - Karacabey Birlikspor
  • 2.2
    Golcukspor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.7
    Karacabey Birlikspor
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Silivrispor - Erzin Belediyespor
  • 2.06
    Silivrispor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.95
    Erzin Belediyespor
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Gebzespor - Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
  • 1.79
    Gebzespor
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Dunav Ruse
  • 1.34
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
  • 4.35
    X
  • 8
    Dunav Ruse
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Cadiz CF U19 - Calavera CF U19
  • 1.35
    Cadiz CF U19
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.4
    Calavera CF U19
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CD Vicalvaro - Las Rozas CF
  • 5.2
    CD Vicalvaro
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.49
    Las Rozas CF
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • CDF Tres Cantos - CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
  • 3.1
    CDF Tres Cantos
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.05
    CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Club Atletico de Pinto - CD Móstoles URJC
  • 2.1
    Club Atletico de Pinto
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.8
    CD Móstoles URJC
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • SAD Villaverde San Andrés - CD Leganes B
  • 2.38
    SAD Villaverde San Andrés
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    CD Leganes B
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Kirklarelispor - Sanliurfaspor
  • 2.7
    Kirklarelispor
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.28
    Sanliurfaspor
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Sancaktepespor - Sarıyer S.K.
  • 2.38
    Sancaktepespor
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Sarıyer S.K.
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Inegölspor - Bayrampasaspor
  • 1.49
    Inegölspor
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.8
    Bayrampasaspor
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Erzurumspor - Sivasspor
  • 2.35
    Erzurumspor
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.88
    Sivasspor
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • UD Casetas - Utebo CF
  • 3.95
    UD Casetas
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.74
    Utebo CF
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • SFC Minerva - FC La Unión Atlético
  • 1.92
    SFC Minerva
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    FC La Unión Atlético
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Córdoba CF B - CD Cabecense
  • 1.25
    Córdoba CF B
  • 4.35
    X
  • 8.5
    CD Cabecense
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Real Racing Club Santander B - UD Escobedo
  • 2.25
    Real Racing Club Santander B
  • 3
    X
  • 2.7
    UD Escobedo
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Fundacio Esportima Grama - FC Vilafranca
  • 4.2
    Fundacio Esportima Grama
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.62
    FC Vilafranca
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • CD Siete Villas - CD Naval
  • 1.6
    CD Siete Villas
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    CD Naval
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Hammarby IF (W) - AIK (W)
  • 1.55
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.5
    AIK (W)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Kenya Commercial Bank - SoNy Sugar
  • 1.9
    Kenya Commercial Bank
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.75
    SoNy Sugar
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Melilla - Granada CF B
  • 1.35
    Melilla
  • 3.85
    X
  • 8
    Granada CF B
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD
  • 2.33
    CD Badajoz
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.1
    San Fernando CD
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Jumilla CF - UCAM Murcia CF
  • 2.9
    Jumilla CF
  • 2.63
    X
  • 2.63
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Recreativo de Huelva - UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • 1.85
    Recreativo de Huelva
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.85
    UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • CF Internacional de Madrid - UD Las Palmas B
  • 2
    CF Internacional de Madrid
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.85
    UD Las Palmas B
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Fuenlabrada - Rapido de Bouzas
  • 1.22
    Fuenlabrada
  • 5.1
    X
  • 9.5
    Rapido de Bouzas
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Burgos CF - S.S. Reyes
  • 2.15
    Burgos CF
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.5
    S.S. Reyes
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Sporting de Gijón B - Mirandés
  • 3.2
    Sporting de Gijón B
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.05
    Mirandés
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • AD Union Adarve - Guijuelo
  • 2.15
    AD Union Adarve
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Guijuelo
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Málaga CF B - Don Benito
  • 2.5
    Málaga CF B
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.85
    Don Benito
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF
  • 2
    CF Peralada
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.65
    Ontinyent CF
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • SD Ejea - Espanyol B
  • 2.75
    SD Ejea
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.5
    Espanyol B
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra
  • 2.33
    Celta Vigo B
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.1
    Pontevedra
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
  • 2.12
    AC Horsens
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.55
    Vendsyssel FF
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Sant Pere Pescador (W) - Collerense (W)
  • 5.75
    Sant Pere Pescador (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Collerense (W)
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Casa Pia - S.C. Praiense
  • 2.38
    Casa Pia
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    S.C. Praiense
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Real Madrid - Girona FC
  • 1.18
    Real Madrid
  • 7.5
    X
  • 14
    Girona FC
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Mallorca - Lugo
  • 1.78
    Mallorca
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.5
    Lugo
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Villarreal CF (W) - SPA Alicante (W)
  • 1.57
    Villarreal CF (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    SPA Alicante (W)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Espanyol B (W) - Zaragoza CFF (W)
  • 4.6
    Espanyol B (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.5
    Zaragoza CFF (W)
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Killester United - St Mochtas AFC
  • 2
    Killester United
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.95
    St Mochtas AFC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Saint-Etienne U19 - Cannes U19
  • 1.16
    Saint-Etienne U19
  • 6.75
    X
  • 9.5
    Cannes U19
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Sabail - Sabah FK
  • 2.25
    Sabail
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.9
    Sabah FK
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Thai Honda FC - Ubon UMT FC
  • 1.55
    Thai Honda FC
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.25
    Ubon UMT FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Samut Sakhon FC - Ayutthaya United
  • 1.5
    Samut Sakhon FC
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.65
    Ayutthaya United
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • CD Canillas - RCD Carabanchel
  • 1.91
    CD Canillas
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.3
    RCD Carabanchel
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • DAV Santa Ana - Getafe CF B
  • 3
    DAV Santa Ana
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.98
    Getafe CF B
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • CF Reus Deportiu B - FC Martinenc
  • 1.64
    CF Reus Deportiu B
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.95
    FC Martinenc
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • CP San Cristobal - AE Prat
  • 3.15
    CP San Cristobal
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.97
    AE Prat
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • EC Granollers - Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
  • 2.05
    EC Granollers
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.95
    Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Club San Ignacio - Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
  • 1.83
    Club San Ignacio
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Paterna CF - UD Alzira
  • 1.97
    Paterna CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.1
    UD Alzira
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • CF Pobla de Mafumet - CE L'Hospitalet
  • 5.2
    CF Pobla de Mafumet
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.45
    CE L'Hospitalet
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • FC Santboia - UE Figueres
  • 3.5
    FC Santboia
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.83
    UE Figueres
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • CD Universidad de Oviedo - CD Mosconia
  • 3.2
    CD Universidad de Oviedo
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.92
    CD Mosconia
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Berceo - CA Vianes
  • 1.78
    Berceo
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.3
    CA Vianes
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Albacete Balompié B - La Solana
  • 1.22
    Albacete Balompié B
  • 4.9
    X
  • 7.5
    La Solana
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor CF
  • 3.05
    CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.02
    Mar Menor CF
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Coria CF - CD San Roque de Lepe
  • 1.92
    Coria CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    CD San Roque de Lepe
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Cacereño - CP Valdivia
  • 1.11
    Cacereño
  • 6.25
    X
  • 11
    CP Valdivia
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • UD San Pedro - UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
  • 2.75
    UD San Pedro
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.16
    UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CD Huétor Vega - CD Rincon
  • 1.65
    CD Huétor Vega
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.85
    CD Rincon
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Armadale SC - Floreat Athena SC
  • 12
    Armadale SC
  • 7
    X
  • 1.1
    Floreat Athena SC
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Real Betis B - Sevilla C
  • 1.21
    Real Betis B
  • 5
    X
  • 8
    Sevilla C
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma
  • 9
    FC Encamp
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.3
    UE Santa Coloma
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Sporting Covilhã - Paços Ferreira
  • 4.5
    Sporting Covilhã
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.7
    Paços Ferreira
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • UD Aldaia CF (W) - Lorca Feminas AD (W)
  • 1.57
    UD Aldaia CF (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Lorca Feminas AD (W)
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Ajax - NAC Breda
  • 1.04
    Ajax
  • 14
    X
  • 36
    NAC Breda
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Ural CF U19 - Real Oviedo CF U19
  • 2.35
    Ural CF U19
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.35
    Real Oviedo CF U19
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • UE Sants - UE Castelldefels
  • 2.02
    UE Sants
  • 3
    X
  • 3.15
    UE Castelldefels
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • FC Juventus SPA (W) - Milan (W)
  • 1.75
    FC Juventus SPA (W)
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.25
    Milan (W)
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Real Valladolid CF U19 - C.P. Almendralejo U19
  • 1.08
    Real Valladolid CF U19
  • 8
    X
  • 10.5
    C.P. Almendralejo U19
  • Spal - Fiorentina
  • 3.75
    Spal
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.1
    Fiorentina
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • AEL Larissa FC U19 - Xanthi FC U19
  • 2
    AEL Larissa FC U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.1
    Xanthi FC U19
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Agia Paraskevi (W) - Panseraikos FC (W)
  • 1.06
    Agia Paraskevi (W)
  • 9
    X
  • 13
    Panseraikos FC (W)
  • Kingfisher East Bengal Club - Churchill Brothers
  • 1.55
    Kingfisher East Bengal Club
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5
    Churchill Brothers
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Stirling University (W) - Rangers (W)
  • 4
    Stirling University (W)
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.57
    Rangers (W)
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Sochaux - Lens
  • 3.55
    Sochaux
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.14
    Lens
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • FC Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock
  • 2.08
    FC Würzburger Kickers
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.3
    Hansa Rostock
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Sofapaka FC - Gor Mahia FC
  • 3.1
    Sofapaka FC
  • 3
    X
  • 2.2
    Gor Mahia FC
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Madura United - Sriwijaya FC
  • 1.25
    Madura United
  • 5
    X
  • 9
    Sriwijaya FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • 1. FFC Frankfurt (W) - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (W)
  • 4.2
    1. FFC Frankfurt (W)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.63
    1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (W)
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Hajduk Split U19 - NK Sesvete U19
  • 1.25
    Hajduk Split U19
  • 5.25
    X
  • 8
    NK Sesvete U19
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Boca Juniors Reserves - Lanús Reserves
  • 1.45
    Boca Juniors Reserves
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.65
    Lanús Reserves
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Rosario Central Reserves - Atlético Tigre Reserves
  • 1.72
    Rosario Central Reserves
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.2
    Atlético Tigre Reserves
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • CFS La Garita (W) - UD Las Torres (W)
  • 2.55
    CFS La Garita (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.9
    UD Las Torres (W)
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Olímpia FC-SP - Batatais-SP
  • 2.65
    Olímpia FC-SP
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.3
    Batatais-SP
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Sigma Olomouc U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21
  • 1.5
    Sigma Olomouc U21
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.5
    Vysocina Jihlava U21
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Crumlin United - Newbridge Town FC
  • 1.2
    Crumlin United
  • 5.5
    X
  • 7.5
    Newbridge Town FC
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Western Stima - Mount Kenya United
  • 1.45
    Western Stima
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.5
    Mount Kenya United
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Vihiga united - Posta Ranger FC
  • 2.3
    Vihiga united
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3
    Posta Ranger FC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • ZOO Kericho - Mathare United
  • 3.25
    ZOO Kericho
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.2
    Mathare United
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Bangkok Glass FC - Rayong FC
  • 1.35
    Bangkok Glass FC
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    Rayong FC
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Police Tero - Customs United FC
  • 1.23
    Police Tero
  • 5.5
    X
  • 9
    Customs United FC
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Air Force Central - Udon Thani FC
  • 1.62
    Air Force Central
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.5
    Udon Thani FC
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Atletico Tacoronte - Unión Sur Yaiza
  • 1.85
    Atletico Tacoronte
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.35
    Unión Sur Yaiza
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Heidenheim U19
  • 4.2
    Stuttgarter Kickers U19
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.5
    Heidenheim U19
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • 1. FC Nürnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • 2.32
    1. FC Nürnberg U19
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.32
    Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • 1. FC Lok Stendal - Staaken 1919
  • 4
    1. FC Lok Stendal
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.6
    Staaken 1919
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • CD Marino - CD Mensajero
  • 2.25
    CD Marino
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    CD Mensajero
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Motherwell - Hearts
  • 2.95
    Motherwell
  • 3
    X
  • 2.5
    Hearts
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.62
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.7
    X
  • 5.25
    Greuther Fürth
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde
  • 1.7
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4
    Union Fürstenwalde
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
  • 2.04
    Germania Halberstadt
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    VfB Auerbach
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Berlin Ankaraspor - BFC Dynamo
  • 1.45
    Berlin Ankaraspor
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.3
    BFC Dynamo
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03
  • 3
    Budissa Bautzen
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2
    SV Babelsberg 03
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Arminia Bielefeld - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.17
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    FC Magdeburg
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Dhaka Abahani LTD - Brothers Union
  • 1.36
    Dhaka Abahani LTD
  • 4.25
    X
  • 7
    Brothers Union
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Zob Ahan - Saipa Karaj FC
  • 1.97
    Zob Ahan
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.55
    Saipa Karaj FC
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
  • 2.38
    Dynamo Dresden
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Jahn Regensburg
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Shabab El-Hussein - Manshia Bani Hassan
  • 2.4
    Shabab El-Hussein
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Manshia Bani Hassan
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Pieta Hotspurs - Balzan FC
  • 5.75
    Pieta Hotspurs
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.35
    Balzan FC
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Unión Comercio Reserves - Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • 2.25
    Unión Comercio Reserves
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.5
    Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica
  • 2.63
    Dinamo Vranje
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    Spartak Subotica
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Jomo Cosmos - TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.4
    Jomo Cosmos
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3
    TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Altinordu - Gaziantep B.B.
  • 2.48
    Altinordu
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.65
    Gaziantep B.B.
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • The Magic FC - Kaizer Chiefs
  • 21
    The Magic FC
  • 10
    X
  • 1.05
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii (W) - SV Weinberg (W)
  • 1.3
    Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii (W)
  • 5.25
    X
  • 6.5
    SV Weinberg (W)
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • SG Essen-Schönebeck (W) - Hoffenheim (W)
  • 1.73
    SG Essen-Schönebeck (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.6
    Hoffenheim (W)
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Werder Bremen (W) - MSV Duisburg (W)
  • 2.48
    Werder Bremen (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.28
    MSV Duisburg (W)
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 1.9
    FC Viktoria Köln 1904
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV
  • 1.42
    HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.6
    Meiendorfer SV
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken (W) - FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
  • 1.55
    1. FC Saarbrücken (W)
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.35
    FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Digenis Voroklinis - Anagennisi Derynia
  • 9.5
    Digenis Voroklinis
  • 6.4
    X
  • 1.13
    Anagennisi Derynia
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Juventus-SP - Taubaté-SP
  • 2.25
    Juventus-SP
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.65
    Taubaté-SP
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Odense BK - Vejle Boldklub
  • 1.61
    Odense BK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.6
    Vejle Boldklub
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • JS Kairouanaise - Etoile Sahel
  • 3.85
    JS Kairouanaise
  • 3.05
    X
  • 1.85
    Etoile Sahel
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Desportivo Brasil-SP - Velo Clube-SP
  • 2
    Desportivo Brasil-SP
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.3
    Velo Clube-SP
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Diagoras Rhodes - Panmovriakos Riolou
  • 1.45
    Diagoras Rhodes
  • 3.75
    X
  • 6.5
    Panmovriakos Riolou
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Paniliakos - Diagoras Vrachneikon
  • 2
    Paniliakos
  • 3
    X
  • 3.6
    Diagoras Vrachneikon
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FK Septemvri Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 4.9
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.64
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Proodeftiki - APO Keratsini
  • 1.33
    Proodeftiki
  • 3.9
    X
  • 10
    APO Keratsini
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Apollon Paralimniou - Kilkisiakos
  • 2
    Apollon Paralimniou
  • 3
    X
  • 3.6
    Kilkisiakos
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Atsalenios - Ethnikos Pireaus
  • 6.5
    Atsalenios
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.5
    Ethnikos Pireaus
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2.2
    FSV Zwickau
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • SC FC Voluntari SA - Dunărea Călărași
  • 2.48
    SC FC Voluntari SA
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.95
    Dunărea Călărași
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Ypato - Pamisos
  • 1.33
    Ypato
  • 4.35
    X
  • 7.5
    Pamisos
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Gütersloh (W) - Cloppenburg BV (W)
  • 2.6
    Gütersloh (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.2
    Cloppenburg BV (W)
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas - Mandraikos
  • 1.37
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
  • 4
    X
  • 7.5
    Mandraikos
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Selangor FA - PKNS FC
  • 1.9
    Selangor FA
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.4
    PKNS FC
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Agrotikos Asteras - ARIS Palaiochoriou
  • 4
    Agrotikos Asteras
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    ARIS Palaiochoriou
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Edessaikos - Almopos Aridaea
  • 2.4
    Edessaikos
  • 3
    X
  • 2.75
    Almopos Aridaea
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Larissa - Skoda Xanthi
  • 2.1
    Larissa
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.9
    Skoda Xanthi
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Zalaegerszegi TE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • 1.63
    Zalaegerszegi TE
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Vasas - Győri ETO FC
  • 1.9
    Vasas
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Győri ETO FC
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Ceglédi VSE - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  • 3.6
    Ceglédi VSE
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • BFC Siófok - Csakvar TK
  • 2.55
    BFC Siófok
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.38
    Csakvar TK
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • MTE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár - Balmazújváros FC
  • 2.28
    MTE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Balmazújváros FC
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Airtel Kitara - Kyetume FC
  • 2.4
    Airtel Kitara
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3
    Kyetume FC
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • KBSC Kazincbarcikai - Vác FC
  • 2
    KBSC Kazincbarcikai
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.15
    Vác FC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Budaörsi SC - Duna Aszfalt Tvse
  • 1.6
    Budaörsi SC
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.1
    Duna Aszfalt Tvse
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Monori SE - Bekescsaba
  • 4.1
    Monori SE
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.6
    Bekescsaba
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Soroksár - Budafoki MTE-Újbuda
  • 1.67
    Soroksár
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.95
    Budafoki MTE-Újbuda
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Ukm FC - Kelantan FA
  • 2.25
    Ukm FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.48
    Kelantan FA
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Rad Belgrad - Zemun FK
  • 1.65
    Rad Belgrad
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.8
    Zemun FK
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Kayserispor - Göztepe A.Ş.
  • 2.18
    Kayserispor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.4
    Göztepe A.Ş.
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Alanyaspor
  • 1.84
    Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.65
    Alanyaspor
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
  • 2.55
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.05
    Middlesbrough
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Bristol City - Wolves
  • 4.1
    Bristol City
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.96
    Wolves
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Alemannia Aachen U19 - Preußen Münster U19
  • 2.38
    Alemannia Aachen U19
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.3
    Preußen Münster U19
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • AFC Leopards - Ulinzi Stars
  • 2.4
    AFC Leopards
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3
    Ulinzi Stars
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Stade Waremmien - RAAL La Louvière
  • 2.75
    Stade Waremmien
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.18
    RAAL La Louvière
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • De Treffers - AFC
  • 4.4
    De Treffers
  • 4
    X
  • 1.5
    AFC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Catania - Paganese
  • 1.18
    Catania
  • 5.75
    X
  • 8.5
    Paganese
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • SSD Citta di Messina - A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
  • 2.14
    SSD Citta di Messina
  • 3
    X
  • 3
    A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Benevento Calcio U19 - Pescara U19
  • 3
    Benevento Calcio U19
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.95
    Pescara U19
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • AC Bastia 1924 - Aglianese
  • 2.28
    AC Bastia 1924
  • 3
    X
  • 2.75
    Aglianese
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Paris SG (W) - Fleury 91 (W)
  • 1.1
    Paris SG (W)
  • 7.5
    X
  • 10.5
    Fleury 91 (W)
  • 1.2
    Over
  • 4
    Under
  • Novara - Pistoiese
  • 1.62
    Novara
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.25
    Pistoiese
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Pisa - Gozzano
  • 1.58
    Pisa
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.7
    Gozzano
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Robur Siena - Juventus U23
  • 1.75
    Robur Siena
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4
    Juventus U23
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • ASD Albissola 2010 - Arezzo
  • 3.6
    ASD Albissola 2010
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.88
    Arezzo
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Pontedera - Pro Vercelli
  • 3.35
    Pontedera
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.1
    Pro Vercelli
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Olbia - Carrarese
  • 3.8
    Olbia
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.8
    Carrarese
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Alessandria - Arzachena Costa Smeralda
  • 1.65
    Alessandria
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.4
    Arzachena Costa Smeralda
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Giulianova - Recanatese
  • 2.45
    Giulianova
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.6
    Recanatese
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Ligorna - Casale
  • 2.28
    Ligorna
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Casale
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Ostia Mare - US Latina Calcio
  • 2.45
    Ostia Mare
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.45
    US Latina Calcio
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Flaminia Civita Castellana - SFF Atletico
  • 2.38
    Flaminia Civita Castellana
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    SFF Atletico
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Scandicci - Prato
  • 2.7
    Scandicci
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.28
    Prato
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Mezzolara - Vigor Carpaneto 1922
  • 2.35
    Mezzolara
  • 3
    X
  • 2.63
    Vigor Carpaneto 1922
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • ASD Cartigliano - Union Feltre Asd
  • 3.6
    ASD Cartigliano
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Union Feltre Asd
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Polisportiva Tamai - Chioggia S.
  • 2.38
    Polisportiva Tamai
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Chioggia S.
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - Virtus Bergamo
  • 2.6
    USD 1913 Seregno Calcio
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.45
    Virtus Bergamo
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Pro Sesto - GSD Ambrosiana
  • 1.25
    Pro Sesto
  • 4.6
    X
  • 7.5
    GSD Ambrosiana
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Emmen
  • 2.18
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.05
    FC Emmen
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Bustese - Borgaro
  • 1.8
    Bustese
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.6
    Borgaro
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Sestri Levante - A.C.D. Pro Dronero
  • 1.6
    Sestri Levante
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    A.C.D. Pro Dronero
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Ponte San Pietro Isola - Olginatese
  • 1.3
    Ponte San Pietro Isola
  • 4.2
    X
  • 7
    Olginatese
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
  • 4.5
    FC Groningen
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.71
    Feyenoord
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Mantova - ASD Villa D'Alme Valbrembana
  • 1.33
    Mantova
  • 4.2
    X
  • 6.1
    ASD Villa D'Alme Valbrembana
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Arconatese - Chieri
  • 2.45
    Arconatese
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.45
    Chieri
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Club Brugge - KRC Genk
  • 2.55
    Club Brugge
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.6
    KRC Genk
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
  • 2.43
    ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.85
    Vibonese
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Stade Lavallois U19 - Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 1.85
    Stade Lavallois U19
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.3
    Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • OSC Lille U19 - Le Havre U19
  • 1.52
    OSC Lille U19
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.5
    Le Havre U19
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Stade Rennais U19 - Guingamp U19
  • 1.33
    Stade Rennais U19
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    Guingamp U19
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Lens U19 - Us Orleans U19
  • 1.5
    Lens U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.5
    Us Orleans U19
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Dijon U19 - RC Strasbourg U19
  • 2.3
    Dijon U19
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    RC Strasbourg U19
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • AS Nancy U19 - Dijon FCO U19
  • 5
    AS Nancy U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.44
    Dijon FCO U19
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Qarabağ - Gabala FK
  • 1.46
    Qarabağ
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.2
    Gabala FK
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Cavenago Fanfulla - ASD Adrense 1909
  • 2
    Cavenago Fanfulla
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    ASD Adrense 1909
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • AC Cesena - S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
  • 1.45
    AC Cesena
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.4
    S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Montebelluna - Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • 3.6
    Montebelluna
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • SS Cavese 1919 - Viterbese
  • 2.55
    SS Cavese 1919
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.6
    Viterbese
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Security Systems FC - Botswana Railways Highlanders
  • 2.2
    Security Systems FC
  • 3
    X
  • 3.1
    Botswana Railways Highlanders
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Delhi Dynamos - Bengaluru FC
  • 4.5
    Delhi Dynamos
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.7
    Bengaluru FC
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Olympia Wijgmaal - Tempo Overijse
  • 1.75
    Olympia Wijgmaal
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Tempo Overijse
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Diegem Sport - KRC Gent
  • 4.2
    Diegem Sport
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.6
    KRC Gent
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Ronse - KFC Eppegem
  • 1.8
    Ronse
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.6
    KFC Eppegem
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Gullegem - Londerzeel
  • 3
    Gullegem
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2
    Londerzeel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Westhoek - SC Dikkelvenne
  • 2
    Westhoek
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.95
    SC Dikkelvenne
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • KFC Sparta Petegem - Olsa Brakel
  • 1.3
    KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 5
    X
  • 5.8
    Olsa Brakel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Mandel United - Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  • 2.1
    Mandel United
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • KFC Duffel - Bocholter VV
  • 3.55
    KFC Duffel
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.8
    Bocholter VV
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Hamme VW - Sporting Hasselt
  • 3.75
    Hamme VW
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.7
    Sporting Hasselt
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Spouwen Mopertingen - Cappellen FC
  • 2.18
    Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.63
    Cappellen FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Wallonia Walhain CG - RES Durbuy
  • 2.6
    Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.25
    RES Durbuy
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Solières - RFC Tilleur
  • 3.55
    Solières
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.74
    RFC Tilleur
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • RC Hamoir - Francs Borains
  • 1.6
    RC Hamoir
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Francs Borains
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Rupel Boom - Virton
  • 3.6
    Rupel Boom
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.7
    Virton
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Latte Dolce Calcio - Avellino
  • 2.45
    Latte Dolce Calcio
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.45
    Avellino
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Osijek - Istra 1961
  • 1.5
    Osijek
  • 3.45
    X
  • 6.1
    Istra 1961
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia
  • 2.1
    Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.05
    Omonia Nicosia
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Caen - Strasbourg
  • 3.25
    Caen
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.4
    Strasbourg
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.6
    Under
  • Lille - Montpellier
  • 1.85
    Lille
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.6
    Montpellier
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Bordeaux - Toulouse
  • 1.94
    Bordeaux
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.35
    Toulouse
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Citta di Fasano - Omnia Bitonto
  • 2.28
    Citta di Fasano
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.65
    Omnia Bitonto
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Lecco - Savona 1907
  • 1.68
    Lecco
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.2
    Savona 1907
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Nyköpings BIS - IFK Göteborg
  • 6.75
    Nyköpings BIS
  • 5
    X
  • 1.37
    IFK Göteborg
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Hässleholms IF - IF Elfsborg
  • 17
    Hässleholms IF
  • 8
    X
  • 1.12
    IF Elfsborg
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Djurgårdens IF - IK Frej
  • 1.22
    Djurgårdens IF
  • 6
    X
  • 12
    IK Frej
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • TSV Emmelshausen - SV Röchling Völklingen
  • 5
    TSV Emmelshausen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.4
    SV Röchling Völklingen
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen
  • 1.3
    TSV Sasel
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.5
    SV Rugenbergen
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Malmö FF - Degerfors IF
  • 1.16
    Malmö FF
  • 7
    X
  • 14
    Degerfors IF
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF
  • 2
    Falkenbergs FF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.55
    Östers IF
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • FK Baumit Jablonec - Opava
  • 1.32
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 4.6
    X
  • 8
    Opava
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 1.7
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.75
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Savoia - Citta Di Gragnano
  • 1.55
    Savoia
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.6
    Citta Di Gragnano
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Bayern München (W) - VfL Wolfsburg (W)
  • 3.15
    Bayern München (W)
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.96
    VfL Wolfsburg (W)
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Sobradinho-DF - Bosque Formosa FC
  • 1.57
    Sobradinho-DF
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.7
    Bosque Formosa FC
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Lecce - Livorno
  • 1.82
    Lecce
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.9
    Livorno
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Noroeste-SP - EC São Bernardo-SP
  • 1.6
    Noroeste-SP
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.5
    EC São Bernardo-SP
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Chelsea (W) - Arsenal (W)
  • 2.65
    Chelsea (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    Arsenal (W)
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Cosenza - Cremonese
  • 2.38
    Cosenza
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.35
    Cremonese
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • AC LOCRI - Bari
  • 6.1
    AC LOCRI
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.37
    Bari
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh 2000
  • 1.65
    TuS Erndtebrück
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.6
    FC Gütersloh 2000
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen
  • 1.32
    VfB Homberg
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.3
    Schwarz-Weiß Essen
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert
  • 3.15
    TuRU Düsseldorf
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.78
    SSVg Velbert
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve
  • 1.83
    1. FC Bocholt
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.15
    1. FC Kleve
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • SP Libertas - Folgore Falciano
  • 2.4
    SP Libertas
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    Folgore Falciano
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • TuS Haltern - Eintracht Rheine
  • 1.25
    TuS Haltern
  • 5.2
    X
  • 6.5
    Eintracht Rheine
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Hammer SpVgg - ASC 09 Dortmund
  • 3.6
    Hammer SpVgg
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.64
    ASC 09 Dortmund
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • SV Schermbeck - Holzwickeder SC
  • 2.1
    SV Schermbeck
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.55
    Holzwickeder SC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Caldense-MG - Boa Esporte Clube-MG
  • 2.5
    Caldense-MG
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Boa Esporte Clube-MG
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 - 1.fc Monheim
  • 2.43
    Spvg Schonnebeck 1910
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.2
    1.fc Monheim
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Rhynern
  • 2.35
    FC Brünninghausen
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.3
    Westfalia Rhynern
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Schalke 04 II - SC Paderborn 07 II
  • 1.3
    Schalke 04 II
  • 4.35
    X
  • 6.5
    SC Paderborn 07 II
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Gievenbeck
  • 1.83
    Sportfreunde Siegen
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.1
    1. FC Gievenbeck
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • SC Union Nettetal - SV Germania Ratingen
  • 2.33
    SC Union Nettetal
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.28
    SV Germania Ratingen
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne
  • 1.54
    TuS Ennepetal
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.1
    Westfalia Herne
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Empoli - Sassuolo
  • 2.65
    Empoli
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.65
    Sassuolo
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg
  • 11.5
    Wiener Neustadt
  • 6.75
    X
  • 1.15
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Udinese - Chievo Verona
  • 1.83
    Udinese
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.6
    Chievo Verona
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Genoa - Lazio
  • 3.15
    Genoa
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.25
    Lazio
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Aarau - Chiasso
  • 1.42
    Aarau
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.5
    Chiasso
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • FUS Rabat - Wydad AC Casablanca
  • 2.6
    FUS Rabat
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.55
    Wydad AC Casablanca
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • AP Turris Calcio ASD - Marsala
  • 1.72
    AP Turris Calcio ASD
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Marsala
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Raja Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid
  • 1.6
    Raja Casablanca
  • 3.25
    X
  • 5.1
    Youssoufia Berrechid
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Cardiff City LFC (W) - Cardiff Metropolitan (W)
  • 4.5
    Cardiff City LFC (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.45
    Cardiff Metropolitan (W)
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Swansea City (W) - Briton Ferry (W)
  • 1.01
    Swansea City (W)
  • 15
    X
  • 20
    Briton Ferry (W)
  • 1.07
    Over
  • 6.75
    Under
  • ASD Trastevere - Sassari Torres 1903
  • 1.28
    ASD Trastevere
  • 4.2
    X
  • 7.5
    Sassari Torres 1903
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Abergavenny (W) - Llandudno FC (W)
  • 1.1
    Abergavenny (W)
  • 9
    X
  • 12
    Llandudno FC (W)
  • 1.15
    Over
  • 4.75
    Under
  • A.C.D. Nardò - Polisportiva AZ Picerno
  • 3.6
    A.C.D. Nardò
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Polisportiva AZ Picerno
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • 2.17
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.1
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica
  • 1.95
    Zagłębie Lubin
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Miedź Legnica
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Sc Duesseldorf West - SC Velbert
  • 1.83
    Sc Duesseldorf West
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.15
    SC Velbert
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Marseille U19 - Toulouse U19
  • 4.2
    Marseille U19
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.55
    Toulouse U19
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Gżira United - Birkirkara FC
  • 2.12
    Gżira United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.65
    Birkirkara FC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Meux
  • 2.7
    Entente Acren Lessines
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.12
    RFC Meux
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis Famagusta
  • 1.8
    AEL Limassol
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.85
    Nea Salamis Famagusta
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Aston Villa (W) - Sheffield United (W)
  • 2.2
    Aston Villa (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.55
    Sheffield United (W)
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Lommel SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
  • 3.25
    Lommel SK
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.95
    KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • S.C. Braga B - Arouca
  • 2.6
    S.C. Braga B
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.65
    Arouca
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Belenenses - Marítimo Funchal
  • 2.28
    Belenenses
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.25
    Marítimo Funchal
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Académica Coimbra - Farense
  • 1.7
    Académica Coimbra
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.5
    Farense
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Mafra - Estoril
  • 2.85
    Mafra
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Estoril
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • CD Aves U19 - Boavista U19
  • 2.3
    CD Aves U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    Boavista U19
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Vitoria Setúbal U19 - UD Leiria U19
  • 2.3
    Vitoria Setúbal U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    UD Leiria U19
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Académica Coimbra U19 - Estoril U19
  • 2.3
    Académica Coimbra U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    Estoril U19
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FC Rostov - Lillestrøm
  • 1.95
    FC Rostov
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.3
    Lillestrøm
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Santiago Wanderers - Rangers de Talca
  • 2.07
    Santiago Wanderers
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Rangers de Talca
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Randers FC - FC Copenhagen
  • 4.35
    Randers FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.84
    FC Copenhagen
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • CF Os Armacenenses - Vasco da Gama Beja
  • 1.6
    CF Os Armacenenses
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Vasco da Gama Beja
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CA Felgueiras - Vilaverdense
  • 1.18
    CA Felgueiras
  • 5.5
    X
  • 8.5
    Vilaverdense
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Cesarense - Gafanha
  • 2.28
    Cesarense
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Gafanha
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • S.C. Espinho - F.C. Pedras Rubras
  • 1.62
    S.C. Espinho
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    F.C. Pedras Rubras
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Fafe - AR São Martinho
  • 2
    Fafe
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    AR São Martinho
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Leça Fc - RD Agueda
  • 2.9
    Leça Fc
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.14
    RD Agueda
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Mirandela - Chaves B
  • 1.8
    Mirandela
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.6
    Chaves B
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Pedras Salgadas - Cac. Taipas
  • 2.18
    Pedras Salgadas
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Cac. Taipas
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Paredes - União Madeira
  • 1.9
    Paredes
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.35
    União Madeira
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Amora - Pinhalnovense
  • 2
    Amora
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    Pinhalnovense
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • 1° Dezembro - Oriental
  • 2.18
    1° Dezembro
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Oriental
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Fatima - Torreense
  • 2.55
    Fatima
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Torreense
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Penalva Castelo - Gondomar SC
  • 4.4
    Penalva Castelo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.57
    Gondomar SC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • CD Alcains - Caldas Sport Clube
  • 3.95
    CD Alcains
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.72
    Caldas Sport Clube
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Freamunde U19 - Paços Ferreira U19
  • 4.75
    Freamunde U19
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.57
    Paços Ferreira U19
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Nacional Madeira U19 - Vizela U19
  • 2.1
    Nacional Madeira U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.8
    Vizela U19
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Benfica U19 - FC Porto U19
  • 1.72
    Benfica U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.2
    FC Porto U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Sporting Lisbon U19 - Leixoes U19
  • 1.5
    Sporting Lisbon U19
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6
    Leixoes U19
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Cova De Piedade U19 - Belenenses U19
  • 2.4
    Cova De Piedade U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Belenenses U19
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Numancia - Osasuna
  • 3.05
    Numancia
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.43
    Osasuna
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Leganés U19 - AD Alcorcon U19
  • 2.1
    Leganés U19
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.85
    AD Alcorcon U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Lobos BUAP U20 - Querétaro FC U20
  • 5
    Lobos BUAP U20
  • 4
    X
  • 1.45
    Querétaro FC U20
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • CD Salamanca (W) - Madrid CFF II (W)
  • 5.75
    CD Salamanca (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Madrid CFF II (W)
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • VfB Hilden - TSV Meerbusch
  • 2.88
    VfB Hilden
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.93
    TSV Meerbusch
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Grasshopper - Neuchâtel Xamax
  • 2.35
    Grasshopper
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Neuchâtel Xamax
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Basel - FC Sion
  • 1.44
    Basel
  • 4.3
    X
  • 6.25
    FC Sion
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense
  • 1.7
    FC Porto B
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.3
    UD Oliveirense
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Young Boys - FC Zürich
  • 1.46
    Young Boys
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.6
    FC Zürich
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Moreirense - CD de Tondela
  • 1.85
    Moreirense
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4.1
    CD de Tondela
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Huachipato - O'Higgins
  • 2.23
    Huachipato
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.9
    O'Higgins
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Sitra - Isa Town
  • 2.2
    Sitra
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Isa Town
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Tudelano - Gernika
  • 2.48
    Tudelano
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.63
    Gernika
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Valencia - Espanyol
  • 1.76
    Valencia
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.9
    Espanyol
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Levadiakos - Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 2.45
    Levadiakos
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.05
    Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Potenza - Siracusa
  • 1.65
    Potenza
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.35
    Siracusa
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Bisceglie 1913 - Rende
  • 3.1
    Bisceglie 1913
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.15
    Rende
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
  • 2.95
    Virtus Francavilla
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.25
    Reggina
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Mali U20 - Senegal U20
  • 3.2
    Mali U20
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.2
    Senegal U20
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla
  • 2.9
    CDA Navalcarnero
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Real Madrid Castilla
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 1.38
    Levski Sofia
  • 4.2
    X
  • 7.5
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 2.38
    Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.05
    ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CD Cayon - CD Laredo
  • 2.16
    CD Cayon
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.75
    CD Laredo
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CD Belchite 97 - AD Almudévar
  • 2.16
    CD Belchite 97
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.75
    AD Almudévar
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CF Calamocha - CD Illueca
  • 3.1
    CF Calamocha
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.97
    CD Illueca
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Real Sociedad (W) - Sevilla (W)
  • 1.3
    Real Sociedad (W)
  • 5.5
    X
  • 6.5
    Sevilla (W)
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
  • 2.7
    Monopoli
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.4
    Juve Stabia
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • La Bañeza FC - CF Briviesca Norpetrol
  • 1.64
    La Bañeza FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.95
    CF Briviesca Norpetrol
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • De Graafschap - FC Utrecht
  • 4.6
    De Graafschap
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.71
    FC Utrecht
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Atromitos Athinwn (W) - Larissa (W)
  • 1.9
    Atromitos Athinwn (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Larissa (W)
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Guadix CF - CD Alhaurino
  • 2.65
    Guadix CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.2
    CD Alhaurino
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace
  • 5
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.68
    Crystal Palace
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.65
    Doxa Katokopias
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4
    Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Reims - Rennes
  • 2.33
    Reims
  • 3
    X
  • 3.3
    Rennes
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor
  • 2.15
    Afjet Afyonspor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Giresunspor
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Kilmarnock - Celtic
  • 6.75
    Kilmarnock
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.43
    Celtic
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha
  • 2.95
    Viktoria Plzeň
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.35
    Slavia Praha
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • IFK Norrköping - IFK Värnamo
  • 1.1
    IFK Norrköping
  • 8.5
    X
  • 23
    IFK Värnamo
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Marítimo Funchal B - Lusitano Vildemoinhos
  • 3.2
    Marítimo Funchal B
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Lusitano Vildemoinhos
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Villanovense - Marbella
  • 2.38
    Villanovense
  • 2.65
    X
  • 3.15
    Marbella
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Alcoyano - Ebro
  • 2.5
    Alcoyano
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.8
    Ebro
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • CF Salmantino - Deportivo La Coruña B
  • 1.57
    CF Salmantino
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.1
    Deportivo La Coruña B
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B
  • 2.48
    CD Calahorra
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.7
    Real Sociedad B
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • UE Olot - FC Barcelona B
  • 2.35
    UE Olot
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.8
    FC Barcelona B
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Sabadell FC - Villarreal B
  • 2.75
    Sabadell FC
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.5
    Villarreal B
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Real Unión - UD Logroñés
  • 2.88
    Real Unión
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.35
    UD Logroñés
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Badalona - Valencia Mestalla
  • 2.38
    Badalona
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.9
    Valencia Mestalla
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012
  • 1.6
    Real Murcia
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.7
    CD El Ejido 2012
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Ponferradina - Coruxo FC
  • 1.75
    Ponferradina
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.7
    Coruxo FC
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega - SD Leioa
  • 3.2
    RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.28
    SD Leioa
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Barakaldo - CD Izarra
  • 1.45
    Barakaldo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 6.5
    CD Izarra
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Lleida Esportiu - Levante B
  • 1.76
    Lleida Esportiu
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Levante B
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Cultural Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca CF
  • 1.45
    Cultural Leonesa
  • 3.65
    X
  • 6.4
    Unionistas de Salamanca CF
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • UP Langreo - Arenas Club de Getxo
  • 1.95
    UP Langreo
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.95
    Arenas Club de Getxo
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Terrassa Olimpica 2010 - UA Horta
  • 1.83
    Terrassa Olimpica 2010
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    UA Horta
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Aris Thessaloniki - Panionios
  • 1.65
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 3.45
    X
  • 5
    Panionios
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Swansea City - Brentford
  • 2.65
    Swansea City
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.65
    Brentford
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • CD Tacon (W) - CDE Olimpico Madrid (W)
  • 1
    CD Tacon (W)
  • 10.5
    X
  • 20
    CDE Olimpico Madrid (W)
  • 1.14
    Over
  • 5
    Under
  • SC Ideal - Real Sport Clube
  • 3.2
    SC Ideal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Real Sport Clube
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Al-Zamalek - ENPPI Club
  • 1.3
    Al-Zamalek
  • 4.7
    X
  • 7
    ENPPI Club
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Arandina CF - CD Burgos Promesas 2000
  • 1.22
    Arandina CF
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (W) - KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
  • 10
    KKP Bydgoszcz (W)
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.16
    KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Bermeo Futbol Taldea - Club Portugalete
  • 5.75
    Bermeo Futbol Taldea
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.4
    Club Portugalete
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • SD Textil Escudo - CD Bezana
  • 3.1
    SD Textil Escudo
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.97
    CD Bezana
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Orihuela CF - Elche Ilicitano
  • 1.4
    Orihuela CF
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6.1
    Elche Ilicitano
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • UD Gijón Industrial - Caudal Deportivo
  • 5.5
    UD Gijón Industrial
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.4
    Caudal Deportivo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Toledo - CD Tarancon
  • 1.48
    Toledo
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.75
    CD Tarancon
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • CD Villacanas - Villarrubia CF
  • 4.1
    CD Villacanas
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.64
    Villarrubia CF
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • CD Guadalajara (Spain) - Mora CF
  • 2.1
    CD Guadalajara (Spain)
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.8
    Mora CF
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray A.Ş.
  • 3.75
    Kasımpaşa
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.79
    Galatasaray A.Ş.
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • La Roda CF - Almagro CF
  • 1.24
    La Roda CF
  • 4.5
    X
  • 7.5
    Almagro CF
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Difaâ Hassani El Jadida - Renaissance Sportive De Berkane
  • 2.55
    Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.55
    Renaissance Sportive De Berkane
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Algeciras CF - Union Balompedica Lebrijana
  • 1.73
    Algeciras CF
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.8
    Union Balompedica Lebrijana
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Merida AD - CD Castuera
  • 1.18
    Merida AD
  • 5.4
    X
  • 8.5
    CD Castuera
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • EMD Aceuchal - Jerez CF
  • 3.75
    EMD Aceuchal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.78
    Jerez CF
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • CD Guadalcacin - Xerez Deportivo FC
  • 5.3
    CD Guadalcacin
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.4
    Xerez Deportivo FC
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Xerez CD - UD Los Barrios
  • 2.75
    Xerez CD
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.16
    UD Los Barrios
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Puente Genil CF - CD Utrera
  • 2.43
    Puente Genil CF
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.43
    CD Utrera
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CD Choco - CD Ribadumia
  • 1.49
    CD Choco
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.75
    CD Ribadumia
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Racing Club Ferrol - Alondras CF
  • 1.4
    Racing Club Ferrol
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.75
    Alondras CF
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • CD Compostela - UD Paiosaco
  • 1.2
    CD Compostela
  • 5.2
    X
  • 8.5
    UD Paiosaco
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Adanaspor A.Ş. - Istanbulspor
  • 2.23
    Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 3
    X
  • 3
    Istanbulspor
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • CD Castellon - Teruel
  • 1.84
    CD Castellon
  • 3
    X
  • 4.25
    Teruel
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Fylkir - Throttur Reykjavík
  • 1.6
    Fylkir
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.25
    Throttur Reykjavík
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Rapid Wien - Hartberg
  • 1.5
    Rapid Wien
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5
    Hartberg
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
  • 1.28
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 4.7
    X
  • 7.5
    Slaven Belupo
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Talavera
  • 2.55
    Atletico Sanluqueno CF
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.6
    Talavera
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Universitario de Popayán - Valledupar FC
  • 2.2
    Universitario de Popayán
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.8
    Valledupar FC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • CD El Palo - Motril CF
  • 1.55
    CD El Palo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.4
    Motril CF
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Tampere Utd - Kaapo Kaarina
  • 2.9
    Tampere Utd
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.1
    Kaapo Kaarina
  • Sodupe UC - Sestao River Club
  • 3.5
    Sodupe UC
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.83
    Sestao River Club
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Deportivo Cartagena - AD Santa Rosa
  • 1.72
    Deportivo Cartagena
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.55
    AD Santa Rosa
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Leixões - Vitoria Guimarães B
  • 1.65
    Leixões
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.9
    Vitoria Guimarães B
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 1.5
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.5
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • UD Orotava (W) - SD Casablanca (W)
  • 2.2
    UD Orotava (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.35
    SD Casablanca (W)
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Djurgårdens IF (W) - KIF Örebro (W)
  • 1.3
    Djurgårdens IF (W)
  • 5.5
    X
  • 6.25
    KIF Örebro (W)
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Esbjerg - Brøndby IF
  • 3.7
    Esbjerg
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.91
    Brøndby IF
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • CF Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga
  • 3.15
    CF Rayo Majadahonda
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.33
    Málaga
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Royal Antwerp FC - Anderlecht
  • 2.45
    Royal Antwerp FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Anderlecht
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Inter - Sampdoria
  • 1.52
    Inter
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.25
    Sampdoria
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Netanya
  • 2.75
    Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.45
    Maccabi Netanya
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Gyirmot - Dorogi FC
  • 1.45
    Gyirmot
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    Dorogi FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Beti Kozkor KE - CD Huarte
  • 1.28
    Beti Kozkor KE
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.5
    CD Huarte
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Loja CD - CD Huétor Tájar
  • 1.83
    Loja CD
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.3
    CD Huétor Tájar
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • CD Ciudad de Lucena - Arcos CF
  • 1.65
    CD Ciudad de Lucena
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.95
    Arcos CF
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
  • 1.54
    Legia Warszawa
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5.75
    Cracovia Kraków
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco
  • 1.8
    Antigua GFC
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.8
    Deportivo Malacateco
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Lucchese - Virtus Entella
  • 4.7
    Lucchese
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.68
    Virtus Entella
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
  • 2.05
    Piacenza
  • 3
    X
  • 3.3
    Aurora Pro Patria 1919
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens
  • 1.75
    Olympiakos Piraeus
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.8
    AEK Athens
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Villarreal - Sevilla
  • 2.5
    Villarreal
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.75
    Sevilla
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Chaves - Boavista
  • 2
    Chaves
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.85
    Boavista
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Pumas UNAM - América
  • 3.3
    Pumas UNAM
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.04
    América
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Puebla Fc (W) - Club Tijuana (W)
  • 1.2
    Puebla Fc (W)
  • 6
    X
  • 9
    Club Tijuana (W)
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Leones Negros UDG - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
  • 2.2
    Leones Negros UDG
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.65
    Cafetaleros de Tapachula
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Monarcas Morelia (W) - Querétaro FC (W)
  • 2.65
    Monarcas Morelia (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.25
    Querétaro FC (W)
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Santo André-SP - Portuguesa Santista-SP
  • 2.1
    Santo André-SP
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.88
    Portuguesa Santista-SP
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC - Deportivo San Pedro
  • 1.6
    Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Deportivo San Pedro
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani
  • 1.98
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.9
    FC Botoşani
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Olimpico EC Itabaianinha - AA Guarany
  • 2.25
    Olimpico EC Itabaianinha
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    AA Guarany
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Unión Comercio - Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.93
    Unión Comercio
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.6
    Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.35
    Maccabi Haifa
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.84
    Under
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - LALA FC
  • 1.56
    Estudiantes de Caracas
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.8
    LALA FC
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Itumbiara-GO - Ipora EC-GO
  • 2
    Itumbiara-GO
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Ipora EC-GO
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Goianésia-GO - Atlético-GO
  • 4.5
    Goianésia-GO
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.65
    Atlético-GO
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Goiás EC-GO - Goiania EC Goiania
  • 1.5
    Goiás EC-GO
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    Goiania EC Goiania
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari FC
  • 1.58
    Nacional Potosí
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.8
    Royal Pari FC
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • San José Oruro - Real Potosí
  • 1.21
    San José Oruro
  • 6
    X
  • 8.5
    Real Potosí
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Anapolina-GO - Grêmio Anápolis-GO
  • 2.6
    Anapolina-GO
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.4
    Grêmio Anápolis-GO
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • CRAC-GO - Novo Horizonte-GO
  • 1.7
    CRAC-GO
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.1
    Novo Horizonte-GO
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • CA Patrocinense - Guarani-MG
  • 1.65
    CA Patrocinense
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.5
    Guarani-MG
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Jequie-BA - Fluminense de Feira-BA
  • 2.6
    Jequie-BA
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.35
    Fluminense de Feira-BA
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca
  • 2.25
    Mushuc Runa
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.05
    Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Portuguesa-SP - Inter de Limeira-SP
  • 2.35
    Portuguesa-SP
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.55
    Inter de Limeira-SP
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Glória-RS - Esporte Clube Igrejinha
  • 1.28
    Glória-RS
  • 4.8
    X
  • 6.25
    Esporte Clube Igrejinha
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Dom Bosco - Luverdense-MT
  • 3.6
    Dom Bosco
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Luverdense-MT
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Campinense-PB - Sousa-PB
  • 1.45
    Campinense-PB
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.4
    Sousa-PB
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Uniao Frederiquense-RS - Sociedade Esportiva São Borja
  • 1.4
    Uniao Frederiquense-RS
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5
    Sociedade Esportiva São Borja
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge
  • 1.75
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.2
    Cercle Brugge
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Atlético de Alagoinhas-BA - Bahia de Feira-BA
  • 3.2
    Atlético de Alagoinhas-BA
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2
    Bahia de Feira-BA
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 1.65
    Deportivo Pasto
  • 3.3
    X
  • 5.8
    Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • América-RJ - Nova Iguaçu-RJ
  • 1.85
    América-RJ
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.85
    Nova Iguaçu-RJ
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira
  • 2.23
    Atlético Venezuela
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Deportivo La Guaira
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijón
  • 2
    UD Las Palmas
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.9
    Sporting de Gijón
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Araguaia-MT - Cuiabá-MT
  • 5
    Araguaia-MT
  • 5
    X
  • 1.35
    Cuiabá-MT
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Napoli - Torino
  • 1.43
    Napoli
  • 4.3
    X
  • 7.5
    Torino
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Real Betis - Alavés
  • 1.84
    Real Betis
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.9
    Alavés
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Almagro - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
  • 2.2
    Almagro
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.25
    Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • CA Boston River - Plaza Colonia
  • 2.1
    CA Boston River
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3
    Plaza Colonia
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • CS Uruguay - AD Turrialba
  • 2.1
    CS Uruguay
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.85
    AD Turrialba
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • América FC-MG - Cruzeiro-MG
  • 3.35
    América FC-MG
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.88
    Cruzeiro-MG
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • AD Cofutpa - AD Municipal Santa Ana
  • 2.7
    AD Cofutpa
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.1
    AD Municipal Santa Ana
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Vitória da Conquista-BA - Bahia-BA
  • 3.35
    Vitória da Conquista-BA
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.9
    Bahia-BA
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Ferroviária-SP - Palmeiras-SP
  • 4.35
    Ferroviária-SP
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.72
    Palmeiras-SP
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Cerro Largo FC - Danubio FC
  • 3.6
    Cerro Largo FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.9
    Danubio FC
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Racing Club de Montevideo - CA Cerro
  • 2
    Racing Club de Montevideo
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    CA Cerro
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Saint-Étienne - Paris SG
  • 5.5
    Saint-Étienne
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.5
    Paris SG
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Vasco da Gama-RJ - Fluminense-RJ
  • 2.48
    Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.63
    Fluminense-RJ
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Llaneros F.C. - Deportivo Pereira
  • 2.35
    Llaneros F.C.
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Deportivo Pereira
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Bento Gonçalves-RS - Ypiranga-RS
  • 2.65
    Bento Gonçalves-RS
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.16
    Ypiranga-RS
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Spezia - Hellas Verona
  • 1.95
    Spezia
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.9
    Hellas Verona
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Tristán Suárez - Flandria
  • 2.38
    Tristán Suárez
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.05
    Flandria
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Club Comunicaciones (ARG) - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 3.85
    Club Comunicaciones (ARG)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.8
    Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CA Atlanta - Acassuso
  • 2.9
    CA Atlanta
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.4
    Acassuso
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Real Pilar - Csr Espanol
  • 1.67
    Real Pilar
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.5
    Csr Espanol
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Deportivo Muñiz - Claypole
  • 2.2
    Deportivo Muñiz
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Claypole
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Atlético Paraná - Def. De Pronunciamiento
  • 1.9
    Atlético Paraná
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.6
    Def. De Pronunciamiento
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Sporting Lisbon - S.C. Braga
  • 2.5
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    S.C. Braga
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Sportivo Barracas - Dock Sud
  • 4.25
    Sportivo Barracas
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.72
    Dock Sud
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Santa Cruz-PE - Sport Recife-PE
  • 3.4
    Santa Cruz-PE
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.9
    Sport Recife-PE
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia de Jujuy
  • 2.6
    Guillermo Brown
  • 2.45
    X
  • 3.3
    Gimnasia de Jujuy
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Ríver-PI - Parnahyba-PI
  • 1.72
    Ríver-PI
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.25
    Parnahyba-PI
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Petapa - Deportivo Sanarate FC
  • 2.08
    Petapa
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Deportivo Sanarate FC
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara
  • 1.94
    Mineros de Guayana
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Deportivo Lara
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Humble Lions - Montego Bay United
  • 1.57
    Humble Lions
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.5
    Montego Bay United
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Hercílio Luz-SC - Marcílio Dias-SC
  • 2.7
    Hercílio Luz-SC
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.35
    Marcílio Dias-SC
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC
  • 1.77
    Trujillanos FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Metropolitanos FC
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Joinville-SC - Criciúma-SC
  • 2.75
    Joinville-SC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.25
    Criciúma-SC
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Avaí-SC - Brusque-SC
  • 1.55
    Avaí-SC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.9
    Brusque-SC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Metropolitano-SC - CA Tubarao-SC
  • 2.75
    Metropolitano-SC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    CA Tubarao-SC
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Colegiales - Barracas Central
  • 4.1
    Colegiales
  • 3.05
    X
  • 1.9
    Barracas Central
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Club Atletico Talleres - Atlético Huracán
  • 2.75
    Club Atletico Talleres
  • 3
    X
  • 2.55
    Atlético Huracán
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Rosario Central - Atlético Tigre
  • 2.02
    Rosario Central
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.6
    Atlético Tigre
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Cortuluá - Deportes Quindío
  • 2.1
    Cortuluá
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.95
    Deportes Quindío
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Real Cartagena - Tigres FC
  • 1.63
    Real Cartagena
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Tigres FC
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Bagé RS - Sao Gabriel-RS
  • 1.84
    Bagé RS
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.45
    Sao Gabriel-RS
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello
  • 1.8
    Zulia FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.8
    Academia Puerto Cabello
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano
  • 3.2
    Municipal Pérez Zeledón
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    CS Herediano
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Corinthians-SP - São Paulo-SP
  • 2.14
    Corinthians-SP
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.4
    São Paulo-SP
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Veranópolis-RS - Juventude-RS
  • 2.35
    Veranópolis-RS
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Juventude-RS
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Internacional-RS - Caxias-RS
  • 1.5
    Internacional-RS
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.3
    Caxias-RS
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Racing de Córdoba - San Lorenzo de Alem
  • 2.25
    Racing de Córdoba
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.9
    San Lorenzo de Alem
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CSYD Madryn - Club Cipolletti
  • 1.9
    CSYD Madryn
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.5
    Club Cipolletti
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Huracán Las Heras - Club Deportivo Maipú
  • 2
    Huracán Las Heras
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.3
    Club Deportivo Maipú
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Sansare - Deportivo Mixco
  • 1.65
    Sansare
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.95
    Deportivo Mixco
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Achuapa FC - Deportivo Jocotan
  • 1.55
    Achuapa FC
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.4
    Deportivo Jocotan
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal
  • 1.55
    FBC Melgar
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.6
    Deportivo Municipal
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC
  • 1.58
    Deportes Tolima
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.2
    Envigado FC
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Real de Minas - CD Vida
  • 2.06
    Real de Minas
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.85
    CD Vida
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira
  • 2.32
    Estudiantes de Mérida
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.63
    Deportivo Táchira
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Limón FC - Universidad De Costa Rica
  • 1.92
    Limón FC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.3
    Universidad De Costa Rica
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla
  • 1.3
    Emelec
  • 4.5
    X
  • 8
    Fuerza Amarilla
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
  • 2.12
    Jorge Wilstermann
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.8
    The Strongest
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón
  • 2
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.65
    Deportivo Morón
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Suchitepéquez - CSD Solola
  • 1.9
    Suchitepéquez
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.15
    CSD Solola
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Sertãozinho-SP - Penapolense-SP
  • 2.2
    Sertãozinho-SP
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.7
    Penapolense-SP
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteño
  • 2
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.25
    Cerro Porteño
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • CA Union de Sunchales - Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros
  • 1.8
    CA Union de Sunchales
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4
    Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Gimnasia Y Tiro - Crucero del Norte
  • 2
    Gimnasia Y Tiro
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.4
    Crucero del Norte
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Unión Española - Colo Colo
  • 2.9
    Unión Española
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.23
    Colo Colo
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Platense (HON) - Juticalpa FC
  • 1.65
    Platense (HON)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.2
    Juticalpa FC
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Club Deportivo Olimpia (Honduras) - Real CD España
  • 1.88
    Club Deportivo Olimpia (Honduras)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    Real CD España
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Lobos BUAP - Querétaro FC
  • 2.12
    Lobos BUAP
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.3
    Querétaro FC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 1.74
    Cúcuta Deportivo
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Moto Club-MA - Sampaio Correa-MA
  • 2.5
    Moto Club-MA
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Sampaio Correa-MA
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Boca Juniors - Lanús
  • 1.5
    Boca Juniors
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6.5
    Lanús
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Defensor Sporting - Peñarol Montevideo
  • 4
    Defensor Sporting
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.73
    Peñarol Montevideo
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • CSA-AL - Salgueiro-PE
  • 1.5
    CSA-AL
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.5
    Salgueiro-PE
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • São Paulo-RS - Lajeadense-RS
  • 1.89
    São Paulo-RS
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.05
    Lajeadense-RS
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Patriotas FC - Independiente Santa Fe
  • 3.35
    Patriotas FC
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.28
    Independiente Santa Fe
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.6
    Under
  • Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense
  • 3.85
    Guadalupe
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.75
    LD Alajuelense
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Delfin SC - Guayaquil City FC
  • 1.2
    Delfin SC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 11
    Guayaquil City FC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero
  • 3.55
    Destroyers
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.88
    Oriente Petrolero
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Tampico Madero - Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2.38
    Tampico Madero
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.55
    Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Defensores de Belgrano
  • 2.35
    Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.1
    Defensores de Belgrano
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Banfield - River Plate
  • 4.3
    Banfield
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.84
    River Plate
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Audax Italiano - Antofagasta
  • 2.32
    Audax Italiano
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    Antofagasta
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Atlético Nacional S.A - La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.55
    Atlético Nacional S.A
  • 3.4
    X
  • 7
    La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Balga FC - Perth AFC
  • 1.81
    1
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.25
    2
  • Titans - Dolphins
  • 1.85
    Titans
  • 1.81
    Dolphins
  • Satya Wacana Angsapura @ NSH GMC Jakarta
  • Makarova, Ekaterina (1988) - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
  • 2.65
    1
  • 1.36
    2
  • Team WE - FunPlus Phoenix
  • 9
    1
  • 1.01
    2
  • De La Salle University (W) - Ateneo de Manila University (W)
  • 1.01
    De La Salle University (W)
  • 10.5
    Ateneo de Manila University (W)
  • Kramatorsk-DUKFP @ Druzhkivchanka Druzhkivka
  • 2.07
    Druzhkivchanka Druzhkivka
  • 1.6
    Kramatorsk-DUKFP
  • Cockburn City SC - Perth Glory U21
  • 1.38
    Cockburn City SC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 9.5
    Perth Glory U21
  • Jakarta Popsivo (W) - Jakarta Pertamina Energy (W)
  • 3.9
    Jakarta Popsivo (W)
  • 1.17
    Jakarta Pertamina Energy (W)
  • Afjet Afyonspor U21 - Giresunspor U21
  • 46
    Afjet Afyonspor U21
  • 18
    X
  • 1
    Giresunspor U21
  • Kasımpaşa U21 - Galatasaray A.Ş. U21
  • 5.25
    Kasımpaşa U21
  • 1.98
    X
  • 2.4
    Galatasaray A.Ş. U21
  • Fiorentina U19 - Atalanta U19
  • 3.75
    Fiorentina U19
  • 1.87
    X
  • 3.05
    Atalanta U19
  • Kasembandit University U19 - Port FC U19
  • 1.44
    Kasembandit University U19
  • 3.7
    X
  • 7
    Port FC U19
  • Trabzonspor A.Ş. U21 - Alanyaspor U21
  • 9.5
    Trabzonspor A.Ş. U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.4
    Alanyaspor U21
  • Subiaco AFC - Dianella White Eagles SC
  • 1.29
    Subiaco AFC
  • 4.5
    X
  • 8.5
    Dianella White Eagles SC
  • Eastern Sports Club - Southern District
  • 3.15
    Eastern Sports Club
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.06
    Southern District
  • Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel KC
  • 4.35
    Sheikh Jamal
  • 2.25
    X
  • 2.25
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Osmanlıspor U21 - Kardemir Karabukspor U21
  • 2.65
    Osmanlıspor U21
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.35
    Kardemir Karabukspor U21
  • Tomljanović, Ajla - Saisai Zheng
  • 1.74
    1
  • 1.88
    2
  • Cornet, Alizé - Babos, Timea
  • 1.05
    1
  • 7.5
    2
  • Lazaro Garcia, Andrea - Lesniak, Marta
  • 1.38
    1
  • 2.55
    2
  • Beşiktaş (W) - Ataşehir Belediyespor (W)
  • 1.48
    Beşiktaş (W)
  • 3.45
    X
  • 5.4
    Ataşehir Belediyespor (W)
  • Slalom Men Are (FIS Alpine Ski World Championships 2019)
  • Brest U19 - Pau U19
  • 1.12
    Brest U19
  • 6.4
    X
  • 12
    Pau U19
  • Gumushanespor PAF - Hacettepe Spor
  • 5.3
    Gumushanespor PAF
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.53
    Hacettepe Spor
  • HK Vitebsk @ Belarus U18
  • 1.15
    Belarus U18
  • 6.75
    X
  • 11
    HK Vitebsk
  • Krasnaya Armiya U21 @ Atlanty Mytishi U21
  • 4.7
    Atlanty Mytishi U21
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.62
    Krasnaya Armiya U21
  • Fatih Vatan Spor (W) - Kirecburnu (W)
  • 2.38
    Fatih Vatan Spor (W)
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.28
    Kirecburnu (W)
  • US Torcy Val Maubee U19 - Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
  • 1.73
    US Torcy Val Maubee U19
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.25
    Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
  • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • 7
    Rot-Weiss Essen U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.29
    Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • Anadolu Üniversitesi - Maliye Ihtisas
  • 11
    Anadolu Üniversitesi
  • 1.01
    Maliye Ihtisas
  • SV Rödinghausen U19 - Bochum U19
  • 6.5
    SV Rödinghausen U19
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.34
    Bochum U19
  • FC Bayern Munich II (W) - VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
  • 5.4
    FC Bayern Munich II (W)
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.46
    VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
  • Atlético Madrid (W) - FC Barcelona (W)
  • 2.38
    Atlético Madrid (W)
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.9
    FC Barcelona (W)
  • FK GSP Polet - FK Torlak
  • 1.12
    FK GSP Polet
  • 6.25
    X
  • 13
    FK Torlak
  • Teplice U21 - Jablonec U21
  • 1.45
    Teplice U21
  • 4
    X
  • 5.2
    Jablonec U21
  • 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (W) - SGS Essen II (W)
  • 1.1
    1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (W)
  • 7.5
    X
  • 13
    SGS Essen II (W)
  • Valencia CF B (W) - Discóbolo La Torre AC (W)
  • 1
    Valencia CF B (W)
  • 1001
    X
  • 1001
    Discóbolo La Torre AC (W)
  • FC Fastav Zlín U21 - Karvina U21
  • 1.15
    FC Fastav Zlín U21
  • 6.1
    X
  • 10.5
    Karvina U21
  • Montijo SD - Moralo CP
  • 14
    Montijo SD
  • 6
    X
  • 1.12
    Moralo CP
  • FSV Frankfurt U19 - FC Ingolstadt U19
  • 9.5
    FSV Frankfurt U19
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.17
    FC Ingolstadt U19
  • CF Elche (W) - Mislata CF (W)
  • 1.63
    CF Elche (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 3.85
    Mislata CF (W)
  • Borussia Dortmund U19 - Schalke 04 U19
  • 1.77
    Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.85
    Schalke 04 U19
  • Shinikova, Isabella - Allertova, Denisa
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.02
    2
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach (W) - SC Sand (W)
  • 426
    Borussia Mönchengladbach (W)
  • 161
    X
  • 1
    SC Sand (W)
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
  • 1.42
    Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.4
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
  • Kaiserslautern U19 - Bayern München U19
  • 5
    Kaiserslautern U19
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.45
    Bayern München U19
  • FC Barcelona U19 - Real Zaragoza U19
  • 1.76
    FC Barcelona U19
  • 2.9
    X
  • 4.7
    Real Zaragoza U19
  • Angers SCO U19 - Trelissac FC U19
  • 3.5
    Angers SCO U19
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.77
    Trelissac FC U19
  • Saunders SC - Up Country Lions SC
  • 2.8
    Saunders SC
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.12
    Up Country Lions SC
  • Matara SC - Java Lane SC
  • 1.86
    Matara SC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.6
    Java Lane SC
  • CD Santurtzi - Deportivo Alavés B
  • 5.4
    CD Santurtzi
  • 2.9
    X
  • 1.67
    Deportivo Alavés B
  • Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pendikspor
  • 2.23
    Etimesgut Belediyespor
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Pendikspor
  • Juventud de Torremolinos CF - CD Torreperogil
  • 1.92
    Juventud de Torremolinos CF
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.6
    CD Torreperogil
  • Torrelodones CF (W) - León FF (W)
  • 1.04
    Torrelodones CF (W)
  • 9.5
    X
  • 13
    León FF (W)
  • Sevilla Atlético - Linense
  • 2.55
    Sevilla Atlético
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.7
    Linense
  • UD Almeria B - FC Cartagena
  • 5.1
    UD Almeria B
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.58
    FC Cartagena
  • Halide Edip Adıvar - Bayburt Özel Idare Genç
  • 2.8
    Halide Edip Adıvar
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.16
    Bayburt Özel Idare Genç
  • Serik Belediyespor - Cizrespor
  • 1.6
    Serik Belediyespor
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Cizrespor
  • Alibeyköyspor - Kemerspor
  • 1.72
    Alibeyköyspor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.2
    Kemerspor
  • Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Elaziz Belediyespor
  • 1.5
    Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.4
    Elaziz Belediyespor
  • Bucaspor - Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
  • 2.43
    Bucaspor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
  • Golcukspor - Karacabey Birlikspor
  • 2.2
    Golcukspor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.7
    Karacabey Birlikspor
  • Silivrispor - Erzin Belediyespor
  • 2.06
    Silivrispor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.95
    Erzin Belediyespor
  • Gebzespor - Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
  • 1.78
    Gebzespor
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Dunav Ruse
  • 1.34
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
  • 4.35
    X
  • 8
    Dunav Ruse
  • Cadiz CF U19 - Calavera CF U19
  • 1.35
    Cadiz CF U19
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.4
    Calavera CF U19
  • Erzurumspor - Sivasspor
  • 2.33
    Erzurumspor
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.85
    Sivasspor
  • Otte, Oscar - Bachinger, Matthias
  • 1.93
    1
  • 1.73
    2
  • CD Vicalvaro - Las Rozas CF
  • 5.2
    CD Vicalvaro
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.5
    Las Rozas CF
  • CDF Tres Cantos - CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
  • 3.1
    CDF Tres Cantos
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.06
    CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
  • Club Atletico de Pinto - CD Móstoles URJC
  • 2.12
    Club Atletico de Pinto
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.85
    CD Móstoles URJC
  • SAD Villaverde San Andrés - CD Leganes B
  • 2.38
    SAD Villaverde San Andrés
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    CD Leganes B
  • Kirklarelispor - Sanliurfaspor
  • 2.65
    Kirklarelispor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.25
    Sanliurfaspor
  • Sancaktepespor - Sarıyer S.K.
  • 2.35
    Sancaktepespor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    Sarıyer S.K.
  • Inegölspor - Bayrampasaspor
  • 1.49
    Inegölspor
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.8
    Bayrampasaspor
  • UD Casetas - Utebo CF
  • 3.95
    UD Casetas
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.74
    Utebo CF
  • SFC Minerva - FC La Unión Atlético
  • 1.92
    SFC Minerva
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    FC La Unión Atlético
  • Córdoba CF B - CD Cabecense
  • 1.25
    Córdoba CF B
  • 4.35
    X
  • 8.5
    CD Cabecense
  • Ivashka, Ilya - Janvier, Maxime
  • 1.38
    1
  • 2.65
    2
  • Kuzmova, Viktoria - Pera, Bernarda
  • 1.68
    1
  • 2.02
    2
  • Dark Passage - Galatasaray Esports
  • 2.28
    1
  • 1.47
    2
  • Royal Never Give Up - Edward Gaming
  • 1.45
    1
  • 2.38
    2
  • Real Racing Club Santander B - UD Escobedo
  • 2.25
    Real Racing Club Santander B
  • 3
    X
  • 2.7
    UD Escobedo
  • Fundacio Esportima Grama - FC Vilafranca
  • 4.2
    Fundacio Esportima Grama
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.61
    FC Vilafranca
  • CD Siete Villas - CD Naval
  • 1.6
    CD Siete Villas
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.1
    CD Naval
  • Arruabarrena-Vecino, L/Christian, K - Atawo, R/Srebotnik, K
  • 2.55
    1
  • 1.41
    2
  • Ciudad Encantada - Team Tvis Holstebro
  • 2.95
    Ciudad Encantada
  • 8
    X
  • 1.53
    Team Tvis Holstebro
  • Kenya Commercial Bank - SoNy Sugar
  • 1.88
    Kenya Commercial Bank
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.5
    SoNy Sugar
  • Melilla - Granada CF B
  • 1.35
    Melilla
  • 3.8
    X
  • 8
    Granada CF B
  • CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD
  • 2.3
    CD Badajoz
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3
    San Fernando CD
  • Jumilla CF - UCAM Murcia CF
  • 2.85
    Jumilla CF
  • 2.55
    X
  • 2.55
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • Recreativo de Huelva - UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • 1.83
    Recreativo de Huelva
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.75
    UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • CF Internacional de Madrid - UD Las Palmas B
  • 1.97
    CF Internacional de Madrid
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.75
    UD Las Palmas B
  • Fuenlabrada - Rapido de Bouzas
  • 1.22
    Fuenlabrada
  • 4.9
    X
  • 9.5
    Rapido de Bouzas
  • Burgos CF - S.S. Reyes
  • 2.1
    Burgos CF
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.4
    S.S. Reyes
  • Sporting de Gijón B - Mirandés
  • 3.1
    Sporting de Gijón B
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.02
    Mirandés
  • AD Union Adarve - Guijuelo
  • 2.1
    AD Union Adarve
  • 3
    X
  • 3.1
    Guijuelo
  • Málaga CF B - Don Benito
  • 2.48
    Málaga CF B
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.8
    Don Benito
  • CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF
  • 1.97
    CF Peralada
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.6
    Ontinyent CF
  • SD Ejea - Espanyol B
  • 2.65
    SD Ejea
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.43
    Espanyol B
  • Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra
  • 2.3
    Celta Vigo B
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.05
    Pontevedra
  • Tsurenko, Lesia - Putintseva, Yulia
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.4
    2
  • Río Duero San José - Ube L'Illa Grau
  • 1.79
    Río Duero San José
  • 1.79
    Ube L'Illa Grau
  • Espanyol B (W) - Zaragoza CFF (W)
  • 4.5
    Espanyol B (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.5
    Zaragoza CFF (W)
  • Killester United - St Mochtas AFC
  • 1.97
    Killester United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.88
    St Mochtas AFC
  • BTU United - Surat Thani FC
  • 1.71
    BTU United
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Surat Thani FC
  • Halkbank Ankara (W) - Galatasaray Istanbul (W)
  • 7.5
    Halkbank Ankara (W)
  • 1.04
    Galatasaray Istanbul (W)
  • Thai Honda FC - Ubon UMT FC
  • 1.55
    Thai Honda FC
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.95
    Ubon UMT FC
  • Samut Sakhon FC - Ayutthaya United
  • 1.5
    Samut Sakhon FC
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.25
    Ayutthaya United
  • FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma
  • 7.5
    FC Encamp
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.3
    UE Santa Coloma
  • M Rinnovabili Agrigento @ Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
  • 1.34
    Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
  • 2.7
    M Rinnovabili Agrigento
  • SANDBOX Gaming - KT Rolster
  • 1.29
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Hammarby IF (W) - AIK (W)
  • 1.54
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.2
    AIK (W)
  • AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
  • 2.1
    AC Horsens
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Vendsyssel FF
  • Bencic, Belinda - Hradecka, Lucie
  • 1.15
    1
  • 4.9
    2
  • Sant Pere Pescador (W) - Collerense (W)
  • 5.75
    Sant Pere Pescador (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Collerense (W)
  • Pelita Jaya Energi @ Satria Muda Jakarta
  • 1.61
    Satria Muda Jakarta
  • 2.02
    Pelita Jaya Energi
  • Casa Pia - S.C. Praiense
  • 2.35
    Casa Pia
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    S.C. Praiense
  • Real Madrid - Girona FC
  • 1.16
    Real Madrid
  • 7
    X
  • 14
    Girona FC
  • Mallorca - Lugo
  • 1.78
    Mallorca
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.5
    Lugo
  • Villarreal CF (W) - SPA Alicante (W)
  • 1.57
    Villarreal CF (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    SPA Alicante (W)
  • Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University - North Bangkok University
  • 1.6
    Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.1
    North Bangkok University
  • Saint-Etienne U19 - Cannes U19
  • 1.16
    Saint-Etienne U19
  • 6
    X
  • 8
    Cannes U19
  • Sabail - Sabah FK
  • 2.25
    Sabail
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.88
    Sabah FK
  • CD Canillas - RCD Carabanchel
  • 1.92
    CD Canillas
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.3
    RCD Carabanchel
  • DAV Santa Ana - Getafe CF B
  • 2.95
    DAV Santa Ana
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.97
    Getafe CF B
  • CF Reus Deportiu B - FC Martinenc
  • 1.64
    CF Reus Deportiu B
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.95
    FC Martinenc
  • CP San Cristobal - AE Prat
  • 3.15
    CP San Cristobal
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.97
    AE Prat
  • Cajasol Juvasa Voley (W) - Emeve (W)
  • 1.19
    Cajasol Juvasa Voley (W)
  • 3.75
    Emeve (W)
  • Amager VK - VK Vestsjaelland
  • 6.25
    Amager VK
  • 1.07
    VK Vestsjaelland
  • Leyma Coruña @ Bilbao Basket
  • 1.21
    Bilbao Basket
  • 3.45
    Leyma Coruña
  • C.B. Al-Qazeres (W) @ CB Sant Adria (W)
  • 3.15
    CB Sant Adria (W)
  • 1.26
    C.B. Al-Qazeres (W)
  • EC Granollers - Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
  • 2.06
    EC Granollers
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.95
    Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
  • Club San Ignacio - Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
  • 1.83
    Club San Ignacio
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.55
    Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
  • Paterna CF - UD Alzira
  • 1.97
    Paterna CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.1
    UD Alzira
  • CF Pobla de Mafumet - CE L'Hospitalet
  • 5.1
    CF Pobla de Mafumet
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.45
    CE L'Hospitalet
  • FC Santboia - UE Figueres
  • 3.55
    FC Santboia
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.83
    UE Figueres
  • CD Universidad de Oviedo - CD Mosconia
  • 3.25
    CD Universidad de Oviedo
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.92
    CD Mosconia
  • Berceo - CA Vianes
  • 1.78
    Berceo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.3
    CA Vianes
  • Albacete Balompié B - La Solana
  • 1.22
    Albacete Balompié B
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    La Solana
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor CF
  • 3.05
    CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.02
    Mar Menor CF
  • Coria CF - CD San Roque de Lepe
  • 1.92
    Coria CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    CD San Roque de Lepe
  • Cacereño - CP Valdivia
  • 1.11
    Cacereño
  • 6.25
    X
  • 11
    CP Valdivia
  • UD San Pedro - UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
  • 2.75
    UD San Pedro
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.16
    UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
  • CD Huétor Vega - CD Rincon
  • 1.64
    CD Huétor Vega
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.8
    CD Rincon
  • Armadale SC - Floreat Athena SC
  • 11.5
    Armadale SC
  • 6.75
    X
  • 1.09
    Floreat Athena SC
  • Real Betis B - Sevilla C
  • 1.22
    Real Betis B
  • 5
    X
  • 8
    Sevilla C
  • Frech, Magdalena - Kasatkina, Daria
  • 3.75
    1
  • 1.23
    2
  • Sporting Covilhã - Paços Ferreira
  • 4.4
    Sporting Covilhã
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.68
    Paços Ferreira
  • Ajax - NAC Breda
  • 1.03
    Ajax
  • 14
    X
  • 36
    NAC Breda
  • Ural CF U19 - Real Oviedo CF U19
  • 2.35
    Ural CF U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Real Oviedo CF U19
  • UD Aldaia CF (W) - Lorca Feminas AD (W)
  • 1.57
    UD Aldaia CF (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Lorca Feminas AD (W)
  • UE Sants - UE Castelldefels
  • 2.02
    UE Sants
  • 3
    X
  • 3.15
    UE Castelldefels
  • FC Juventus SPA (W) - Milan (W)
  • 1.74
    FC Juventus SPA (W)
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.1
    Milan (W)
  • Real Valladolid CF U19 - C.P. Almendralejo U19
  • 1.07
    Real Valladolid CF U19
  • 8
    X
  • 10
    C.P. Almendralejo U19
  • Spal - Fiorentina
  • 3.7
    Spal
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.1
    Fiorentina
  • AEL Larissa FC U19 - Xanthi FC U19
  • 1.97
    AEL Larissa FC U19
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Xanthi FC U19
  • Grenoble - Stade Rochelais
  • 1.77
    1
  • 1.89
    2
  • 15km Classic Men Cogne (FIS World Cup 2018/2019)
  • Agia Paraskevi (W) - Panseraikos FC (W)
  • 1.06
    Agia Paraskevi (W)
  • 9
    X
  • 13
    Panseraikos FC (W)
  • Kingfisher East Bengal Club - Churchill Brothers
  • 1.53
    Kingfisher East Bengal Club
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.9
    Churchill Brothers
  • FC Barcelona - Manacor
  • 1.84
    FC Barcelona
  • 1.74
    Manacor
  • Islamabad United - Quetta Gladiators
  • 1.89
    Islamabad United
  • 1.79
    Quetta Gladiators
  • Jorovic, Ivana - Errani, Sara
  • 1.45
    1
  • 2.5
    2
  • Elbaba, J/Fomina, A - Ostapenko, J/Siniakova, K
  • 6
    1
  • 1.08
    2
  • FFQTV Gaming - Phong Vũ Buffalo
  • 3.1
    1
  • 1.26
    2
  • 1907 Fenerbahce - HWA Gaming
  • 1.16
    1
  • 3.9
    2
  • Barrere, Gregoire - Ofner, Sebastian
  • 1.46
    1
  • 2.38
    2
  • Stirling University (W) - Rangers (W)
  • 3.75
    Stirling University (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 1.57
    Rangers (W)
  • Sofapaka FC - Gor Mahia FC
  • 2.95
    Sofapaka FC
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.16
    Gor Mahia FC
  • Hajduk Split U19 - NK Sesvete U19
  • 1.25
    Hajduk Split U19
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.75
    NK Sesvete U19
  • Boca Juniors Reserves - Lanús Reserves
  • 1.45
    Boca Juniors Reserves
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.1
    Lanús Reserves
  • Rosario Central Reserves - Atlético Tigre Reserves
  • 1.71
    Rosario Central Reserves
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.9
    Atlético Tigre Reserves
  • Volda (W) - Ålgård (W)
  • 1.06
    1
  • 13
    X
  • 7
    2
  • MKS Kalisz - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
  • 1.63
    MKS Kalisz
  • 7
    X
  • 2.5
    KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
  • Sigma Olomouc U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21
  • 1.5
    Sigma Olomouc U21
  • 4
    X
  • 4.1
    Vysocina Jihlava U21
  • Crumlin United - Newbridge Town FC
  • 1.2
    Crumlin United
  • 5.4
    X
  • 7
    Newbridge Town FC
  • Fenerbahce Istanbul (W) - Canakkale Belediye (W)
  • 1.01
    Fenerbahce Istanbul (W)
  • 9.5
    Canakkale Belediye (W)
  • Bangkok Glass FC - Rayong FC
  • 1.35
    Bangkok Glass FC
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.4
    Rayong FC
  • Police Tero - Customs United FC
  • 1.23
    Police Tero
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Customs United FC
  • Air Force Central - Udon Thani FC
  • 1.61
    Air Force Central
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Udon Thani FC
  • S-Kiekko @ Giants
  • 2.5
    Giants
  • 5.1
    X
  • 1.8
    S-Kiekko
  • Sochaux - Lens
  • 3.5
    Sochaux
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.1
    Lens
  • FC Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock
  • 2.06
    FC Würzburger Kickers
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.25
    Hansa Rostock
  • Ninjas in Pyjamas - ViCi Gaming
  • 1.37
    1
  • 2.65
    2
  • BC Neptūnas @ BC Lietkabelis
  • 2.45
    BC Lietkabelis
  • 1.41
    BC Neptūnas
  • Madura United - Sriwijaya FC
  • 1.25
    Madura United
  • 4.6
    X
  • 7.5
    Sriwijaya FC
  • 1. FFC Frankfurt (W) - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (W)
  • 4.2
    1. FFC Frankfurt (W)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.64
    1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (W)
  • CFS La Garita (W) - UD Las Torres (W)
  • 2.5
    CFS La Garita (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.88
    UD Las Torres (W)
  • Olímpia FC-SP - Batatais-SP
  • 2.55
    Olímpia FC-SP
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.25
    Batatais-SP
  • Wolf Warriors @ Alab Pilipinas
  • Western Stima - Mount Kenya United
  • 1.45
    Western Stima
  • 3.9
    X
  • 5
    Mount Kenya United
  • Vihiga united - Posta Ranger FC
  • 2.25
    Vihiga united
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.88
    Posta Ranger FC
  • Sichuan Whale @ Xinjiang Flying Tigers
  • IBK Dalen (W) - Warbergs IC (W)
  • 1.17
    1
  • 7.5
    X
  • 6.4
    2
  • Karlstad IBF (W) - Rönnby (W)
  • 3.4
    1
  • 5.75
    X
  • 1.47
    2
  • ZOO Kericho - Mathare United
  • 3.1
    ZOO Kericho
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.16
    Mathare United
  • Fredericia HK (W) - Bjerringbro FH (W)
  • 4
    Fredericia HK (W)
  • 8
    X
  • 1.3
    Bjerringbro FH (W)
  • AIK IBF - Salems IF
  • 1.88
    1
  • 5.2
    X
  • 2.38
    2
  • Endre IF (W) - IK Sirius FBC (W)
  • 1.12
    1
  • 8
    X
  • 7.5
    2
  • Atletico Tacoronte - Unión Sur Yaiza
  • 1.83
    Atletico Tacoronte
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.3
    Unión Sur Yaiza
  • Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Heidenheim U19
  • 4.2
    Stuttgarter Kickers U19
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.5
    Heidenheim U19
  • 1. FC Nürnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • 2.3
    1. FC Nürnberg U19
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.3
    Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • CD Marino - CD Mensajero
  • 2.25
    CD Marino
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    CD Mensajero
  • Motherwell - Hearts
  • 2.9
    Motherwell
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Hearts
  • Gerasimov, Egor - Rosol, Lukas
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.02
    2
  • Tokat Belediye Plevnespor - Galatasaray
  • 2.04
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
  • 1.6
    Galatasaray
  • Shabab El-Hussein - Manshia Bani Hassan
  • 2.35
    Shabab El-Hussein
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    Manshia Bani Hassan
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.6
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.1
    Greuther Fürth
  • 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde
  • 1.68
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.95
    Union Fürstenwalde
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
  • 2.02
    Germania Halberstadt
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.1
    VfB Auerbach
  • Berlin Ankaraspor - BFC Dynamo
  • 1.45
    Berlin Ankaraspor
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5.2
    BFC Dynamo
  • Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03
  • 2.88
    Budissa Bautzen
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.97
    SV Babelsberg 03
  • Draisma Dynamo - Abiant Lycurgus
  • 3.05
    Draisma Dynamo
  • 1.27
    Abiant Lycurgus
  • Arminia Bielefeld - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.14
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.35
    FC Magdeburg
  • Dhaka Abahani LTD - Brothers Union
  • 1.36
    Dhaka Abahani LTD
  • 3.95
    X
  • 6.1
    Brothers Union
  • Zob Ahan - Saipa Karaj FC
  • 1.97
    Zob Ahan
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.55
    Saipa Karaj FC
  • THW Kiel - Magdeburg SC
  • 1.2
    THW Kiel
  • 10.5
    X
  • 5.3
    Magdeburg SC
  • Täby IS IBK (W) - KAIS Mora IF (W)
  • 2.65
    1
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.71
    2
  • Cadí La Seu d'Urgell (W) @ Mann Filter Zaragoza (W)
  • 3.15
    Mann Filter Zaragoza (W)
  • 1.25
    Cadí La Seu d'Urgell (W)
  • Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
  • 2.33
    Dynamo Dresden
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Jahn Regensburg
  • Reale Cartagena - Ribera Navarra
  • 1.78
    1
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.25
    2
  • Team Just - Elements Pro Gaming
  • 1.48
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Galakticos - Bursaspor Esports
  • 1.37
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • Pieta Hotspurs - Balzan FC
  • 5.75
    Pieta Hotspurs
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.35
    Balzan FC
  • Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica
  • 2.6
    Dinamo Vranje
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.35
    Spartak Subotica
  • Altinordu - Gaziantep B.B.
  • 2.43
    Altinordu
  • 3
    X
  • 2.6
    Gaziantep B.B.
  • Digenis Voroklinis - Anagennisi Derynia
  • 9
    Digenis Voroklinis
  • 6.25
    X
  • 1.13
    Anagennisi Derynia
  • Juventus-SP - Taubaté-SP
  • 2.2
    Juventus-SP
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.55
    Taubaté-SP
  • Diagoras Rhodes - Panmovriakos Riolou
  • 1.45
    Diagoras Rhodes
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.75
    Panmovriakos Riolou
  • Paniliakos - Diagoras Vrachneikon
  • 1.97
    Paniliakos
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.4
    Diagoras Vrachneikon
  • FK Septemvri Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 4.9
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.65
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Proodeftiki - APO Keratsini
  • 1.33
    Proodeftiki
  • 3.65
    X
  • 8.5
    APO Keratsini
  • Apollon Paralimniou - Kilkisiakos
  • 1.97
    Apollon Paralimniou
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.4
    Kilkisiakos
  • Atsalenios - Ethnikos Pireaus
  • 5.75
    Atsalenios
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.5
    Ethnikos Pireaus
  • Beylikduzu (W) - Vakifbank SK (W)
  • 9
    Beylikduzu (W)
  • 1.02
    Vakifbank SK (W)
  • SC FC Voluntari SA - Dunărea Călărași
  • 2.43
    SC FC Voluntari SA
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Dunărea Călărași
  • Zalaegerszegi TE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • 1.62
    Zalaegerszegi TE
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4
    Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • Vasas - Győri ETO FC
  • 1.88
    Vasas
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Győri ETO FC
  • Ceglédi VSE - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  • 3.5
    Ceglédi VSE
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.79
    Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  • BFC Siófok - Csakvar TK
  • 2.5
    BFC Siófok
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.35
    Csakvar TK
  • MTE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár - Balmazújváros FC
  • 2.25
    MTE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.65
    Balmazújváros FC
  • Airtel Kitara - Kyetume FC
  • 2.35
    Airtel Kitara
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.88
    Kyetume FC
  • KBSC Kazincbarcikai - Vác FC
  • 1.97
    KBSC Kazincbarcikai
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.1
    Vác FC
  • Budaörsi SC - Duna Aszfalt Tvse
  • 1.6
    Budaörsi SC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    Duna Aszfalt Tvse
  • Monori SE - Bekescsaba
  • 4.1
    Monori SE
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.6
    Bekescsaba
  • Soroksár - Budafoki MTE-Újbuda
  • 1.66
    Soroksár
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.9
    Budafoki MTE-Újbuda
  • Kayserispor - Göztepe A.Ş.
  • 2.15
    Kayserispor
  • 3
    X
  • 3.35
    Göztepe A.Ş.
  • Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Alanyaspor
  • 1.81
    Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.6
    Alanyaspor
  • IK Eos (W) @ Luleå Basket (W)
  • 1.01
    Luleå Basket (W)
  • 8
    IK Eos (W)
  • Bristol City - Wolves
  • 4
    Bristol City
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.92
    Wolves
  • Narvik Ishockeyklubb @ Tønsberg og Omegn
  • 4.1
    Tønsberg og Omegn
  • 5.2
    X
  • 1.4
    Narvik Ishockeyklubb
  • Unión Comercio Reserves - Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • 2.2
    Unión Comercio Reserves
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • Jomo Cosmos - TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.35
    Jomo Cosmos
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.88
    TS Galaxy FC
  • Bingham, Stuart - Robertson, Neil
  • 2.16
    Bingham, Stuart
  • 1.58
    Robertson, Neil
  • The Magic FC - Kaizer Chiefs
  • 17
    The Magic FC
  • 9
    X
  • 1.03
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii (W) - SV Weinberg (W)
  • 1.3
    Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii (W)
  • 4.75
    X
  • 5.75
    SV Weinberg (W)
  • SG Essen-Schönebeck (W) - Hoffenheim (W)
  • 1.73
    SG Essen-Schönebeck (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.6
    Hoffenheim (W)
  • Werder Bremen (W) - MSV Duisburg (W)
  • 2.48
    Werder Bremen (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.3
    MSV Duisburg (W)
  • FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 1.87
    FC Viktoria Köln 1904
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken (W) - FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
  • 1.54
    1. FC Saarbrücken (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 4
    FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
  • Odense BK - Vejle Boldklub
  • 1.58
    Odense BK
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.5
    Vejle Boldklub
  • Bima Perkasa Jogjakarta @ Hangtuah Sumsel IM
  • 5.5
    Hangtuah Sumsel IM
  • 1.07
    Bima Perkasa Jogjakarta
  • JS Kairouanaise - Etoile Sahel
  • 3.75
    JS Kairouanaise
  • 2.95
    X
  • 1.83
    Etoile Sahel
  • Desportivo Brasil-SP - Velo Clube-SP
  • 1.97
    Desportivo Brasil-SP
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Velo Clube-SP
  • Nidaros Hockey @ Hasle/Løren
  • 1.93
    Hasle/Løren
  • 4.35
    X
  • 2.48
    Nidaros Hockey
  • FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2.15
    FSV Zwickau
  • 3
    X
  • 3.05
    Carl Zeiss Jena
  • FBI Tullinge - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå
  • 1.68
    1
  • 5.75
    X
  • 2.6
    2
  • Schwenninger Wild Wings @ Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
  • 1.48
    Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
  • 4.7
    X
  • 4.4
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
  • IFK Goteborg (W) - Jönköpings IK (W)
  • 4.75
    1
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.27
    2
  • Ypato - Pamisos
  • 1.33
    Ypato
  • 4
    X
  • 6.4
    Pamisos
  • Gütersloh (W) - Cloppenburg BV (W)
  • 2.5
    Gütersloh (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.16
    Cloppenburg BV (W)
  • Straubing Tigers @ Augsburger Panther
  • 1.89
    Augsburger Panther
  • 4
    X
  • 3
    Straubing Tigers
  • Gjelleråsen - Harstad IBK
  • 1.2
    1
  • 7.5
    X
  • 5.4
    2
  • Viborg HK (W) - EH Aalborg (W)
  • 1.1
    Viborg HK (W)
  • 14
    X
  • 8.5
    EH Aalborg (W)
  • Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - IBK Dalen
  • 1.77
    1
  • 5
    X
  • 2.7
    2
  • Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas - Mandraikos
  • 1.37
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6.5
    Mandraikos
  • Selangor FA - PKNS FC
  • 1.87
    Selangor FA
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.25
    PKNS FC
  • Agrotikos Asteras - ARIS Palaiochoriou
  • 3.75
    Agrotikos Asteras
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.78
    ARIS Palaiochoriou
  • Edessaikos - Almopos Aridaea
  • 2.35
    Edessaikos
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.65
    Almopos Aridaea
  • Larissa - Skoda Xanthi
  • 2.06
    Larissa
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.8
    Skoda Xanthi
  • Ukm FC - Kelantan FA
  • 2.25
    Ukm FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.48
    Kelantan FA
  • Rad Belgrad - Zemun FK
  • 1.64
    Rad Belgrad
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.75
    Zemun FK
  • Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
  • 2.5
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3
    Middlesbrough
  • Alemannia Aachen U19 - Preußen Münster U19
  • 2.35
    Alemannia Aachen U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.25
    Preußen Münster U19
  • AFC Leopards - Ulinzi Stars
  • 2.35
    AFC Leopards
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.88
    Ulinzi Stars
  • Muik Hockey @ Laser HT
  • 1.28
    Laser HT
  • 5.75
    X
  • 5.4
    Muik Hockey
  • Montauban - CA Brive Correze
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Benevento Calcio U19 - Pescara U19
  • 2.95
    Benevento Calcio U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.93
    Pescara U19
  • Maliye Milli Piyango - Halkbank Ankara
  • 2.63
    Maliye Milli Piyango
  • 1.35
    Halkbank Ankara
  • Paris SG (W) - Fleury 91 (W)
  • 1.09
    Paris SG (W)
  • 7
    X
  • 10
    Fleury 91 (W)
  • Piteå HC @ Köping HC
  • 3.55
    Köping HC
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.58
    Piteå HC
  • Mezzolara - Vigor Carpaneto 1922
  • 2.35
    Mezzolara
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.6
    Vigor Carpaneto 1922
  • ASD Cartigliano - Union Feltre Asd
  • 3.5
    ASD Cartigliano
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.79
    Union Feltre Asd
  • Polisportiva Tamai - Chioggia S.
  • 2.35
    Polisportiva Tamai
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    Chioggia S.
  • USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - Virtus Bergamo
  • 2.55
    USD 1913 Seregno Calcio
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.43
    Virtus Bergamo
  • Pro Sesto - GSD Ambrosiana
  • 1.25
    Pro Sesto
  • 4.6
    X
  • 7.5
    GSD Ambrosiana
  • Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Emmen
  • 2.18
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.05
    FC Emmen
  • Bustese - Borgaro
  • 1.79
    Bustese
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Borgaro
  • Sestri Levante - A.C.D. Pro Dronero
  • 1.6
    Sestri Levante
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.1
    A.C.D. Pro Dronero
  • Ponte San Pietro Isola - Olginatese
  • 1.3
    Ponte San Pietro Isola
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.75
    Olginatese
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
  • 4.5
    FC Groningen
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.71
    Feyenoord
  • Mantova - ASD Villa D'Alme Valbrembana
  • 1.33
    Mantova
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.1
    ASD Villa D'Alme Valbrembana
  • Arconatese - Chieri
  • 2.43
    Arconatese
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Chieri
  • ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
  • 2.38
    ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.8
    Vibonese
  • Cavenago Fanfulla - ASD Adrense 1909
  • 1.97
    Cavenago Fanfulla
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.15
    ASD Adrense 1909
  • AC Cesena - S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
  • 1.45
    AC Cesena
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.4
    S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
  • Montebelluna - Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • 3.5
    Montebelluna
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.79
    Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Stade Waremmien - RAAL La Louvière
  • 2.7
    Stade Waremmien
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.16
    RAAL La Louvière
  • De Treffers - AFC
  • 4.35
    De Treffers
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.5
    AFC
  • Catania - Paganese
  • 1.18
    Catania
  • 5.6
    X
  • 8.5
    Paganese
  • SSD Citta di Messina - A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
  • 2.12
    SSD Citta di Messina
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.95
    A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
  • AC Bastia 1924 - Aglianese
  • 2.25
    AC Bastia 1924
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.7
    Aglianese
  • Novara - Pistoiese
  • 1.61
    Novara
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.2
    Pistoiese
  • Pisa - Gozzano
  • 1.57
    Pisa
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.6
    Gozzano
  • Robur Siena - Juventus U23
  • 1.74
    Robur Siena
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.95
    Juventus U23
  • ASD Albissola 2010 - Arezzo
  • 3.55
    ASD Albissola 2010
  • 3.05
    X
  • 1.86
    Arezzo
  • Pontedera - Pro Vercelli
  • 3.25
    Pontedera
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.06
    Pro Vercelli
  • Olbia - Carrarese
  • 3.75
    Olbia
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.78
    Carrarese
  • Alessandria - Arzachena Costa Smeralda
  • 1.64
    Alessandria
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.3
    Arzachena Costa Smeralda
  • Giulianova - Recanatese
  • 2.43
    Giulianova
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.55
    Recanatese
  • Ligorna - Casale
  • 2.25
    Ligorna
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.65
    Casale
  • Ostia Mare - US Latina Calcio
  • 2.43
    Ostia Mare
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    US Latina Calcio
  • Flaminia Civita Castellana - SFF Atletico
  • 2.35
    Flaminia Civita Castellana
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    SFF Atletico
  • Scandicci - Prato
  • 2.65
    Scandicci
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.25
    Prato
  • Club Brugge - KRC Genk
  • 2.5
    Club Brugge
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.55
    KRC Genk
  • Stade Lavallois U19 - Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 1.83
    Stade Lavallois U19
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.15
    Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • USC Münster (W) - 1. VC Wiesbaden (W)
  • 1.37
    USC Münster (W)
  • 2.6
    1. VC Wiesbaden (W)
  • OSC Lille U19 - Le Havre U19
  • 1.52
    OSC Lille U19
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.1
    Le Havre U19
  • Stade Rennais U19 - Guingamp U19
  • 1.33
    Stade Rennais U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.3
    Guingamp U19
  • Lens U19 - Us Orleans U19
  • 1.5
    Lens U19
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Us Orleans U19
  • Dijon U19 - RC Strasbourg U19
  • 2.25
    Dijon U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.43
    RC Strasbourg U19
  • AS Nancy U19 - Dijon FCO U19
  • 4.5
    AS Nancy U19
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.44
    Dijon FCO U19
  • Qarabağ - Gabala FK
  • 1.46
    Qarabağ
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.2
    Gabala FK
  • SS Cavese 1919 - Viterbese
  • 2.5
    SS Cavese 1919
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Viterbese
  • Charlottenlund (W) - Gneist (W)
  • 1.06
    1
  • 13
    X
  • 7
    2
  • Vaevictis eSports - Vega Squadron
  • 6.4
    1
  • 1.05
    2
  • Trefl Gdańsk - Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • 2.2
    Trefl Gdańsk
  • 1.5
    Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Security Systems FC - Botswana Railways Highlanders
  • 2.16
    Security Systems FC
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.95
    Botswana Railways Highlanders
  • Royal Youth - BAU SuperMassive
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.48
    2
  • Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia
  • 2.06
    Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.95
    Omonia Nicosia
  • Wexford - Tipperary
  • 2.65
    1
  • 8
    X
  • 1.53
    2
  • Kilkenny - Limerick
  • 2.2
    1
  • 7.5
    X
  • 1.78
    2
  • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 1.68
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.65
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • Bayern München (W) - VfL Wolfsburg (W)
  • 3.15
    Bayern München (W)
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.97
    VfL Wolfsburg (W)
  • Sobradinho-DF - Bosque Formosa FC
  • 1.57
    Sobradinho-DF
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.6
    Bosque Formosa FC
  • Sheffield Sharks @ Surrey Scorchers
  • 2.33
    Surrey Scorchers
  • 1.45
    Sheffield Sharks
  • Lecce - Livorno
  • 1.78
    Lecce
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.8
    Livorno
  • Chelsea (W) - Arsenal (W)
  • 2.6
    Chelsea (W)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.16
    Arsenal (W)
  • Cosenza - Cremonese
  • 2.33
    Cosenza
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Cremonese
  • Eczacıbaşı Vitra (W) - Beşiktaş J.K. (W)
  • 1.02
    Eczacıbaşı Vitra (W)
  • 9
    Beşiktaş J.K. (W)