World Cup - The world’s biggest soccer event!

PLAY NOW!

Problems with verifying?

If you are experiencing problems verifying your account via sms, please contact our support team on live chat or email and we will help you. To facilitate the process, please state the following when contacting us: Name, Email address, Address, Date of birth, Mobile number, and Date when the account was created. If you provide these details, we will be able to help you faster.

World Championship Soccer comes to Russia in 2018

The beautiful game, soccer, to those of us on the other side of the Atlantic, and the leading soccer championship is upon us once again.

The 2018 football World Championship is in Russia and will feature the world's leading nations and the number one place for betting odds is at Mr Green Online Casino.

You’ll find a wide variety of selections: over/under, Asian handicaps, half times and so many more. Listed below, you’ll find wc soccer schedules with information about the group stages, participating countries and the key players and burgeoning stars.

Betting on soccer with Mr Green

Mr Green doesn’t only offer the best selections of betting markets, but it also features key content focused on strategy and information to help you make better bets and win more money. You’ll find information on the Kelly Criterion, Fibonacci Betting, and Bankroll Management.

There’s also up to date statistics and win information, including head-to-head records, with a number of key stats to help make you a winner.

With all this help, you’d be remiss not to try Mr Green’s live betting! The ultimate adrenaline rush, you’ll be able to make in-game bets at the same breakneck speed pace of the game itself. It doesn’t get better than this.

FAQs about the 2018 Russia World Championship Soccer

Which country is the host of the World Championship 2018?

The WC 2018 is hosted by Russia. There will be 64 games played in 12 different stadiums in 11 different cities.

In what cities are matches played?

There will be 11 host cities. In alphabetical order: Kaliningrad, Kazan, Mordovia, Moscow (x2) Nizhny Novgorod, Rostov, Samara, Saint Petersburg, Sochi, and Yekaterinburg.

What countries have won the previous tournaments?

The first edition of the World Championship took place in 1930 in Uruguay who would also go on to be the first-ever winners. Since then, Brazil have won the tournament a record five times, followed by Italy and Germany, both with four wins, respectively. Listed below, you’ll find a list of winners:

1930 Uruguay
1934 Italy
1938 Italy
1950 Uruguay
1954 West Germany
1958 Brazil
1962 Brazil
1966 England
1970 Brazil
1974 West Germany
1978 Argentina
1982 Italy
1986 Argentina
1990 West Germany
1994 Brazil
1998 France
2002 Brazil
2006 Italy
2010 Spain
2014 Germany

How many teams participate in WC 2018?

32 countries, each fielding their own teams, battle it out in an elimination style tournament that first begins with a group stage. Teams will be divided into eight wc groups (A-H) with four teams in each group. These groups were picked at random in a lottery style event before the tournament. The two teams that finish at the top of the group will go on the Round of 16 where knockout play begins. Teams will move through the quarter, semi, and the eventual finals before deciding a winner.

When does the tournament start and end in 2018?

The tournament starts on June 14, 2018 and ends on July 15, 2018.

Where is the final?

The WC 2018 final will take place in Moscow at the Luzhniki stadium on July 15, 2018.

The Arenas

The tournament will feature 64 games that will be played out across 11 cities in 12 different stadiums. Each with its own history and challenges. Listed below, you’ll find a detailed breakdown of each venue and the matches taking place.

The Luzhniki Stadium
Rebuilt for the WC 2018, the Luzhniki stadium is the largest sporting hub in Moscow. At a whopping 80,000 seats, it is by far the biggest venue in Russia and will feature seven games including the final. The following matches will take place at Luzhniki:

14/6: Russia – Saudi Arabia
17/6: Germany – Mexico
20/6: Portugal – Morocco
26/6: Denmark – France
01/7: Round of 16
11/7: Semi-final
15/7: The final

Otkritie (Spartak) Arena
The second stadium based in Moscow, Otkritie is home to Spartak Moscow, a professional soccer team playing in the Russian Premier League. It has been rebranded the Spartak Stadium for the 2018 world championship. While not as big as the Luzhniki stadium, Spartak has a capacity of 45,360. The following matches will take place at Spartak:

16/6: Argentina – Iceland
19/6: Poland – Senegal
23/6: Belgium – Tunisia
27/6: Brazil – Serbia
03/7: Round of 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Relatively new, this stadium was opened in 2015 and was named after the city. As it’s been recently built, it features a sleek modern design with a capacity of 44,899. The following matches will take place at Nizhny Novgorod:

18/6: Sweden – South Korea
21/6: Argentina – Croatia
24/6: England – Panama
27/6: Switzerland – Costa Rica
01/7: Round of 16
06/7: Quarterfinal

Mordovia Arena
Mordovia Arena, home to FC Mordovia Saransk of the Russian Premier League, is a stadium in the city of Saransk. The stadium has a capacity of 44,442 persons. The following matches will take place at Mordovia:

16/6: Peru – Denmark
19/6: Colombia – Japan
25/6: Iran – Portugal
28/6: Panama – Tunisia

Kazan Arena
Aptly named after the city of Kazan, the Kazan arena is home to Rubin Kazan of the Russian Premier League. Opened in 2013, the stadium has a capacity of 45,379 persons. The Kazan arena features the biggest outdoor screen in Europe and is a hotspot for fans and tourists. The following matches will take place at Kazan:

16/6: France – Australia
20/6: Iran – Spain
24/6: Poland – Colombia
27/6: South Korea – Germany
30/6: Round of 16
06/7: Quarterfinal

Samara (Cosmos) Arena
The Samara Arena, more commonly referred to as the Cosmos Arena, is located in the city of Samara. A newer stadium, that was completed in 2014 in preparation for the WC 2018. The following matches will take place at Samara:

17/6: Costa Rica – Serbia
21/6: Denmark – Australia
25/6: Uruguay – Russia
28/6: Senegal – Colombia
02/7: Round of 16
07/7: Quarterfinal

Central Stadium
Central stadium, located in Yekaterinburg, has a capacity of 35,696 but will be reduced to 23,000. One of the oldest stadiums, it was originally built in 1957. The following four matches will take place at Central:

15/6: Egypt – Uruguay
21/6: France – Peru
24/6: Japan – Senegal
27/6: Mexico – Sweden

Krestovsky Stadium
The Spectacular Krestovsky stadium, located in Saint Petersburg, is a magnificent feat of architecture. Opened in 2017, the stadium is reported to have cost $1 billion and was a key part of Russia’s World Cup bid. Zenit St. Petersburg of the Russian Premier League will call Krestovsky home after the world championship. The stadium has a capacity of 64,287 persons and will be one of the key venues in the tournament. The following matches will take place at Krestovsky:

15/6: Morocco – Iran
19/6: Russia – Egypt
22/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
03/6: Round of 16
10/7: Semi-final
14/7: Third place play-off

Kaliningrad Stadium
Remodelled after the Allianz Stadium in Germany, home to Bundesliga club Bayern Munich, The Kaliningrad stadium is located on the island of Oktyabrsky. Opened in 2018, the stadium was initially meant to feature more in the championships but was marred by controversy throughout its constructions. At a capacity of 35,212, it’s one of the smaller stadiums in the tournament. The following matches will take place at Kaliningrad:

16/6: Croatia – Nigeria
22/6: Serbia – Switzerland
25/6: Spain – Morocco
28/6: England – Belgium

Volgograd Arena
Another of the recently built arenas, The Volgograd Arena was opened in 2018 and has a capacity of 45,568 persons. Russian Premier League team FC Rotor Volgograd will move into the stadium after the world championships. The following matches will take place at Volgograd:

18/6: Tunisia – England
22/6: Nigeria – Iceland
25/6: Saudi Arabia – Egypt
28/6: Japan – Poland

Rostov Arena
A Soccer-specific stadium, the Rostov Arena has a capacity of 45,000 persons and will be the future home of FC Rostov of the Russian Premier League. The following matches will take place at Rostov:

17/6: Brazil – Switzerland
20/6: Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
23/6: South Korea – Mexico
26/6: Iceland – Croatia
02/7: Round of 16

Fisht Olympic Stadium
A stadium built for the world stage, the Fisht Olympic Stadium opened in 2013 and featured both the 2014 Winter Olympics and the Paralympics. It has a capacity of 40,000 persons and is the only outdoor stadium in the tournament. The following matches will take place at Fisht Olympic:

15/6: Morocco – Iran
18/6: Russia – Egypt
23/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
30/6: Round of 16
07/7: Quarterfinal

Favourite teams and players

Predicting a winner is always difficult because there are so many variables that play into the equation. The form of individual players is important, but the coach leading the team is also a major factor, as is the group the team starts in, and so forth. That said, some teams tend to do consistently well in big tournaments, and a team’s performance during the qualifications is a good indicator of future success. So, here are our top 7 picks of strong contenders for the title.

Top picks

Argentina
In the lead up to the WC 2018 in Russia, few teams are better positioned than Argentina to have a major showing and once again claim the top spot in global football. Runner-ups in the 2014 edition, Argentina will need the firepower of Lionel Messi and Sergio Aguero to carry the team through the group stage and use their momentum to push on into the knockout phase. While La Albiceleste success is dependent on Messi, crucial interventions from the likes of Gonzalo Higuaín and Nicolas Otamendi will also be a key factor in their success within the tournament.

Belgium
The Belgians will feel hard done if they don’t have a great showing in this year's tournament. Boasting one of the most talented squads in Europe, the triumvirate of Romelu Lukaku, Kevin De Bruyne and Eden Hazard will terrorize opposing defences and should lead the goal charts. The key return of Toby Alderweireld from injury and the return to form of goalkeeper Thibaut Courtois, the Red Devils should be secure enough at the back even with the absence of Captain Vincent Kompany. Whether or not coach Roberto Martinez will drop the ball again is anyone's guess.

Brazil
Brazil had the easiest route to Russia, flying through their wc qualifiers and scoring goals for fun, it’ll be interesting to see how the team reacts to the pressure of knockout soccer. The shining star of the tournament, Neymar, is currently battling his way back from injury and hasn’t played a minute of competitive soccer since late February. If can’t return to form in time, coach Tite will have to lean on the likes of Gabriel Jesus, Roberto Firmino, and the imposing Hulk for goals and creativity. If the goals are there, Brazil shouldn’t have an issue making a deep run into the later rounds.

France
After a lacklustre showing in 2014, Les Bleus are poised to breakout after a stellar campaign at the 2016 European Championships. Reaching the finals of the tournament, the French were knocked out by a miracle goal by Portugal Eder. Nevertheless, the likes of Paul Pogba, Antoine Griezmann, and N'golo Kante annoched themselves on the world stage and marked France as a team to beat in future tournaments. It’s unlikely that Real Madrid striker Karim Benzema will feature in the tournament, but the French should have enough firepower to get by in the championship.

Germany
The masterful Germans return after a marvelous showing at the 2014 World Championship and were unbeaten in 2017 during both the qualifiers and friendlies. Winning the 2017 Confederations Cup in Russia in 2017, the Germans fielded a mostly “B” team and were still the dominant force we’ve come to expect. The stars will be on display with the return of Jerome Boateng, Thomas Muller, and the mercurial Mesut Ozil. The Germans are set up to be the favorites, however, a setback in the rehab of star goalkeeper Manuel Neuer could see Germany fall prey to a high-power offence in the knockout phase of the tournament.

Mexico
CONCACAF’s leading side, Mexico will go into the tournament with a team featuring a number of players who ply their trade in Europe and should expect to do well with their above-average squad. After a disappointing showing in the 2017 Confederations Cup, Mexico will recall their star players in the hopes of reasserting themselves on the world stage. Led by the likes of Javier Hernandez, Hector Moreno, and the promising Hirving Lozano, Mexico will play with blistering pace and a ferocious press that’ll weaken the resolve of their opponents.

Portugal
Winners of the 2016 European Championships, Portugal will look to rebound after a poor qualifying campaign that forced the team to earn their World Championship spot through the playoff rounds. Once again, Cristiano Ronaldo will take center stage, the focus of the world’s attention and opposing defences. He’ll need to depend on his supporting cast heavily with defender Pepe leading the back and Joao Moutinho controlling the midfield. Rising star Andre Silva could have a breakout tournament and will be one to watch as the team progresses.

The Group of Death
The Group of Death is a moniker given to the most competitive group that usually comprises of four high caliber nations pooled together with no inkling of which team will come out on top. A favorite of both fans and casuals, the matches tend to draw in the largest viewers and are fodder for media attention. This year’s tournament doesn’t feature a standout group. However, Group D looks to feature the most punishing path out of the group stage with heavyweights Argentina mixed in with Croatia, Nigeria, and Iceland. The Nigerians are severely undervalued and surprisingly off the radar of pundits and journalist. If they’re able to make it out of their group, the Super Eagles could very well find themselves on their way to the final in Moscow.

Log In Join Now

Groups

group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

group F

    • BrazilGermany
    • South KoreaSouth Korea
    • MexicoMexico
    • SwedenSweden

group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Yokohama SCC - Fujieda MYFC
  • 10
    Yokohama SCC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.42
    Fujieda MYFC
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Verspah Oita - Nara Club
  • 4.3
    Verspah Oita
  • 1.72
    X
  • 3.85
    Nara Club
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Elfen Saitama FC (W) - Setagaya Sfida (W)
  • 1.02
    Elfen Saitama FC (W)
  • 18
    X
  • 61
    Setagaya Sfida (W)
  • 1.43
    Over
  • 2.65
    Under
  • Cerezo Osaka (W) - Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
  • 29
    Cerezo Osaka (W)
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.12
    Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Daegu - Jeonnam Dragons
  • 2.23
    Daegu
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.4
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gangwon
  • 1.75
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.1
    Gangwon
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United
  • 1.34
    Jeonbuk Motors
  • 5
    X
  • 7
    Incheon United
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • NTV Beleza (W) - INAC Leonessa Kobe (W)
  • 1.68
    NTV Beleza (W)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 5.3
    INAC Leonessa Kobe (W)
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 1.56
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 3.9
    X
  • 5.6
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
  • 2.3
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.25
    Sagan Tosu
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F Marinos
  • 2.8
    Gamba Osaka
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.16
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata
  • 2.88
    Kyoto Purple Sanga
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.45
    Albirex Niigata
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Guangzhou R&F (Hong Kong) - Lee Man Warriors
  • 1.33
    Guangzhou R&F (Hong Kong)
  • 4.3
    X
  • 6.25
    Lee Man Warriors
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Southern District - Eastern Sports Club
  • 2.8
    Southern District
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2
    Eastern Sports Club
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Ferencváros U19 - Budapest Honvéd FC U19
  • 2.5
    Ferencváros U19
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Budapest Honvéd FC U19
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
  • 2.15
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Kashima Antlers
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
  • 2.35
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • 2
    Beijing BG
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.1
    Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC - Zhejiang Yiteng
  • 1.65
    Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.1
    Zhejiang Yiteng
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
  • 4.1
    Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.6
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian Funde
  • 1.3
    Zhejiang Greentown
  • 4.5
    X
  • 7
    Yanbian Funde
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai
  • 1.6
    Meizhou Meixian Techand
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.1
    Qingdao Huanghai
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • AFC UTA Arad - ACS Energeticianul
  • 2.33
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    ACS Energeticianul
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 5.5
    ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Mioveni - Luceafărul Oradea
  • 1.33
    Mioveni
  • 4.1
    X
  • 8
    Luceafărul Oradea
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Sportul Snagov - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • 1.25
    Sportul Snagov
  • 4.7
    X
  • 8.5
    FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Győri ETO FC U19 - Puskás Akadémia U19
  • 3.25
    Győri ETO FC U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.8
    Puskás Akadémia U19
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • CS Baloteşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 2.8
    CS Baloteşti
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.17
    Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • ACS Poli Timişoara - ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 3.8
    ACS Poli Timişoara
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Otrokovice
  • 1.47
    Frýdek-Místek
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5
    Viktoria Otrokovice
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
  • 1.72
    Trinec
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.1
    MFK Chrudim
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Písek - Slavoj Vysehrad
  • 2.55
    Písek
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    Slavoj Vysehrad
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • SK Převýšov - SK Zápy
  • 2.9
    SK Převýšov
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.1
    SK Zápy
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 1.98
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.1
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Valencia (W) - Sevilla (W)
  • 1.45
    Valencia (W)
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    Sevilla (W)
  • Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC
  • 2.32
    Melbourne Victory
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.88
    Melbourne City FC
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Gainare Tottori - FC Ryukyu
  • 3.5
    Gainare Tottori
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.85
    FC Ryukyu
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgovişte
  • 2.45
    Academica Clinceni
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.55
    Chindia Târgovişte
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19
  • 1.25
    Saudi Arabia U19
  • 5.5
    X
  • 8.5
    Malaysia U19
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Diosgyori VTK U19 - MTK Budapest U19
  • 4
    Diosgyori VTK U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.6
    MTK Budapest U19
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Yuen Long - Dreams Sports Club
  • 1.8
    Yuen Long
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.25
    Dreams Sports Club
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Kuressaare FC - JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 3.6
    Kuressaare FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.72
    JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.1
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • 7.5
    X
  • 13
    Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
  • 2.23
    FC Tokyo
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Cerezo Osaka
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
  • 1.49
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Vissel Kobe
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Artsakh - Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 3.2
    Artsakh
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
  • 1.57
    VfL Wolfsburg II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.5
    Hannover 96 II
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Riga FC - FK Jelgava
  • 1.28
    Riga FC
  • 4.9
    X
  • 8
    FK Jelgava
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.55
    Kagoshima United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.25
    Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • CS Constantine U21 - Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.85
    CS Constantine U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 1.71
    Kasımpaşa
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.2
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtälje
  • 1.14
    Karlbergs BK
  • 7
    X
  • 8
    BKV Norrtälje
  • 1. FC Heidenheim - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.2
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.45
    FC Magdeburg
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.84
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.95
    Greuther Fürth
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln
  • 3.6
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.95
    1. FC Köln
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Ural - Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 2.14
    Ural
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.7
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • HIFK - KPV Kokkola
  • 1.98
    HIFK
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    KPV Kokkola
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • JJK - AC Kajaani
  • 2.4
    JJK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    AC Kajaani
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Real Madrid - Levante
  • 1.11
    Real Madrid
  • 9.5
    X
  • 20
    Levante
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
  • 3.05
    FC Mariupol
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Zorya Luhansk
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Hellerup IK - Brønshøj
  • 2.12
    Hellerup IK
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Brønshøj
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan
  • 1.72
    Shirak Gyumri
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Ararat Yerevan
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Manchester City Reserves - Chelsea Reserves
  • 2.1
    Manchester City Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.7
    Chelsea Reserves
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Fyllingsdalen - Brodd
  • 1.47
    Fyllingsdalen
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.2
    Brodd
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Halsen - Ørn-Horten
  • 2.7
    Halsen
  • 4
    X
  • 1.92
    Ørn-Horten
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Åssiden - Pors Grenland
  • 4.2
    Åssiden
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.47
    Pors Grenland
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Stord - Lysekloster
  • 3.15
    Stord
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.65
    Lysekloster
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Staal Jørpeland - Donn
  • 1.75
    Staal Jørpeland
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3
    Donn
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Ullern - Herd
  • 1.82
    Ullern
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.85
    Herd
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Steinkjer - Kolstad
  • 2.14
    Steinkjer
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Kolstad
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Løten - Gjøvik-Lyn
  • 2.23
    Løten
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.23
    Gjøvik-Lyn
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Tynset - Orkla
  • 2.04
    Tynset
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.45
    Orkla
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Skjervøy - Lyn
  • 5.4
    Skjervøy
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Lyn
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Frigg - Finnsnes
  • 1.15
    Frigg
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Finnsnes
  • 1.4
    Over
  • 2.75
    Under
  • Melbo - Grei
  • 2
    Melbo
  • 4
    X
  • 2.6
    Grei
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Kvik Halden FK - Østsiden
  • 1.14
    Kvik Halden FK
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Østsiden
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Skarp - Korsvoll
  • 2
    Skarp
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Korsvoll
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
  • 2.75
    Ekenäs IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.28
    AC Oulu
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FC Haka - Klubi 04
  • 1.6
    FC Haka
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.2
    Klubi 04
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • FC KTP - FF Jaro
  • 2.7
    FC KTP
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    FF Jaro
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Vejgaard BSK - Jammerbugt FC
  • 6.25
    Vejgaard BSK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.42
    Jammerbugt FC
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Øystese - Sotra
  • 5.8
    Øystese
  • 4.8
    X
  • 1.3
    Sotra
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Verdal - Tillerbyen
  • 2.14
    Verdal
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Tillerbyen
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Oppsal - Follo
  • 1.4
    Oppsal
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.8
    Follo
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Drøbak/Frogn - Rilindja
  • 1.5
    Drøbak/Frogn
  • 4.6
    X
  • 3.8
    Rilindja
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Skedsmo - Bjørnevatn
  • 1.72
    Skedsmo
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Bjørnevatn
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Fløya - Junkeren
  • 2.23
    Fløya
  • 4
    X
  • 2.28
    Junkeren
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Sola - Urædd
  • 1.07
    Sola
  • 9
    X
  • 11.5
    Urædd
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Kråkerøy - Skjetten
  • 1.67
    Kråkerøy
  • 4
    X
  • 3.45
    Skjetten
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Eidsvold TF - Lørenskog
  • 1.75
    Eidsvold TF
  • 4
    X
  • 3.15
    Lørenskog
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Valdres FK - Gjelleråsen
  • 1.8
    Valdres FK
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.9
    Gjelleråsen
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United
  • 3.3
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.2
    Leeds United
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Brumunddal - Ottestad
  • 1.23
    Brumunddal
  • 5.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Ottestad
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Hamburger SV II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1.55
    Hamburger SV II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.7
    Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
  • 1.72
    Malmö FF
  • 4
    X
  • 4.25
    Hammarby IF
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 1.85
    1. FC Nürnberg II
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • FC Sevan 2 - Banants Yerevan III
  • 1.25
    FC Sevan 2
  • 6
    X
  • 6.5
    Banants Yerevan III
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Gençlerbirliği SK - Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1.32
    Gençlerbirliği SK
  • 4.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle 96
  • 1.88
    VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.75
    VfL Halle 96
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Dunston FC - Gateshead
  • 7
    Dunston FC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.28
    Gateshead
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Pyunik Yerevan II - Gandzasar Kapan II
  • 2
    Pyunik Yerevan II
  • 4
    X
  • 2.8
    Gandzasar Kapan II
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Chelsea - Manchester United
  • 1.71
    Chelsea
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.1
    Manchester United
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Kjellerup - Odder IGF
  • 2.45
    Kjellerup
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    Odder IGF
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Union Neumünster
  • 1.5
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.95
    Union Neumünster
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • FSV Optik Rathenow - Budissa Bautzen
  • 2.7
    FSV Optik Rathenow
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Budissa Bautzen
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo
  • 1.82
    Spartak Moscow II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.5
    Chertanovo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer FC
  • 3.15
    Hertha Berlin II
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2
    Chemnitzer FC
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt
  • 2.15
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.88
    Germania Halberstadt
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenxin
  • 2.05
    Liaoning Hongyun
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Shanghai Shenxin
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Hakka
  • 1.2
    Wuhan Zall FC
  • 5.6
    X
  • 9
    Meizhou Hakka
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 2.8
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • 2.5
    X
  • 2.63
    FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Rudar Plevlja - Grbalj Radanovici
  • 2.63
    Rudar Plevlja
  • 2.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Grbalj Radanovici
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska FK
  • 3.25
    OFK Petrovac
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.07
    Sutjeska FK
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar
  • 1.89
    FK Lovćen
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    FK Mornar Bar
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Teda
  • 1.3
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 5.3
    X
  • 9.1
    Tianjin Teda
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Beijing Renhe
  • 1.1
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
  • 10
    X
  • 15
    Beijing Renhe
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian
  • 1.8
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 4
    X
  • 3.8
    Tianjin Quanjian
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang
  • 1.67
    Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.2
    Dalian Yifang
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Chongqing Lifan - Hebei CFFC
  • 1.4
    Chongqing Lifan
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Hebei CFFC
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
  • 1.2
    FC Spartak Trnava
  • 5.25
    X
  • 9.5
    FK Senica
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Växjö DFF (W) - Hammarby IF (W)
  • 1.75
    Växjö DFF (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.65
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • IFK Umeå - Ytterhogdals IK
  • 5
    IFK Umeå
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.4
    Ytterhogdals IK
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken - Mainz 05 II
  • 1.52
    1. FC Saarbrücken
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.9
    Mainz 05 II
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg
  • 1.9
    Hansa Rostock II
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Strausberg
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 2
    TSV 1860 München
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV
  • 1.5
    FC Anker Wismar
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.2
    Malchower SV
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk
  • 6.4
    FC Minsk
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.47
    Dinamo Minsk
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt
  • 2.55
    SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.04
    Einheit Rudolstadt
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Bsg Wismut Gera - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
  • 2.75
    Bsg Wismut Gera
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.98
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK
  • 3.1
    Nyköpings BIS
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.89
    Carlstad United BK
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
  • 3.1
    Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.2
    VfL Osnabrück
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC
  • 2.07
    Sandvikens IF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.85
    Umeå FC
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF
  • 1.82
    Lunds BK
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.3
    Husqvarna FF
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - IFK Luleå
  • 1.73
    Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    IFK Luleå
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • TSV Kropp - Heider SV
  • 4.35
    TSV Kropp
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.42
    Heider SV
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Eutin 08 - Türkspor Kiel
  • 1.6
    Eutin 08
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.45
    Türkspor Kiel
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
  • 1.88
    TSB Flensburg
  • 4
    X
  • 2.7
    SV Todesfelde
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg
  • 1.75
    Waldhof Mannheim
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.75
    FC 08 Homburg
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Hillerød - Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • 2.8
    Hillerød
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.2
    Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • TiPS Vantaa (W) - Pallokissat (W)
  • 1.3
    TiPS Vantaa (W)
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.1
    Pallokissat (W)
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Marienlyst - Vanløse
  • 3.35
    Marienlyst
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.83
    Vanløse
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Middelfart - Avarta
  • 1.48
    Middelfart
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.8
    Avarta
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
  • 2.48
    Aarhus Fremad
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.48
    Brabrand
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Slavia Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.52
    Slavia Sofia
  • 4
    X
  • 5.1
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • 2
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.2
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1. FC Köln II
  • 2.04
    SC Wiedenbrück 2000
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.1
    1. FC Köln II
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 5.3
    Brandenburger SC Süd 05
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.35
    Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 1.53
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Vladivostok
  • 1.87
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    Luch Vladivostok
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 2.08
    Hallescher FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf
  • 2.6
    TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.43
    Astoria Walldorf
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • TSV Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II
  • 1.98
    TSV Rain am Lech
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.65
    TSV 1860 München II
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • SV Kirschanschoering - TSV 1861 Nördlingen
  • 1.93
    SV Kirschanschoering
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.75
    TSV 1861 Nördlingen
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining
  • 2.23
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    SV Schalding-Heining
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath
  • 1.45
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.3
    TV Herkenrath
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Alemannia Aachen - SV 1919 Straelen
  • 1.65
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    SV 1919 Straelen
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
  • 1.7
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.9
    SC Verl
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II
  • 2.28
    SC Hessen Dreieich
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    VfB Stuttgart II
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms
  • 2.14
    TSG Balingen
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.95
    Wormatia Worms
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Fc International Leipzig - TV Askania Bernburg
  • 1.32
    Fc International Leipzig
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.3
    TV Askania Bernburg
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • TSV Steinbach - Elversberg
  • 2.7
    TSV Steinbach
  • 3
    X
  • 2.45
    Elversberg
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Tajikistan U19 - China U19
  • 2.9
    Tajikistan U19
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    China U19
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 2.2
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.05
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried
  • 2.35
    SV Heimstetten
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    FC Pipinsried
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus
  • 2.12
    Fortuna Köln
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.15
    Energie Cottbus
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen
  • 2.38
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.85
    SV Meppen
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Torgelower SV Greif - Greifswalder FC
  • 5.3
    Torgelower SV Greif
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.35
    Greifswalder FC
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumati
  • 2.1
    Rapid Bucureşti
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.7
    CS Afumati
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1.82
    FK Ventspils
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.75
    Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt
  • 2.08
    Wacker Burghausen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.1
    VfB Eichstätt
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Mura - Rudar Velenje
  • 1.75
    Mura
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.8
    Rudar Velenje
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Wacker Innsbruck II - Kapfenberger SV
  • 2.75
    Wacker Innsbruck II
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.35
    Kapfenberger SV
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Scheveningen - Jong Almere City
  • 1.8
    Scheveningen
  • 4
    X
  • 3
    Jong Almere City
  • GVVV - Spakenburg
  • 2.23
    GVVV
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.45
    Spakenburg
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys
  • 2.08
    Excelsior Maassluis
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Kozakken Boys
  • Tatran Prešov - Dubnica
  • 1.9
    Tatran Prešov
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.15
    Dubnica
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • TJ Valašské Meziříčí - FK Hodonín
  • 4.6
    TJ Valašské Meziříčí
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.5
    FK Hodonín
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Spartak Hulín - SK Líšeň
  • 5.8
    Spartak Hulín
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.33
    SK Líšeň
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • SK Odeva Lipany - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 2.35
    SK Odeva Lipany
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems
  • 2
    SVG Reichenau
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.7
    VfB Hohenems
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Trapani - Rieti
  • 1.5
    Trapani
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.5
    Rieti
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Paganese - Catania
  • 5.5
    Paganese
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.5
    Catania
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor
  • 1.42
    İstanbul Başakşehir
  • 4.1
    X
  • 7.5
    Kayserispor
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • AFC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu
  • 3.05
    AFC Hermannstadt
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Łęczna
  • 2.55
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.38
    Górnik Łęczna
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
  • 2.38
    Rozwoj Katowice
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Sollentuna FF - Rynninge IK
  • 2.02
    Sollentuna FF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.95
    Rynninge IK
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín
  • 2
    Sigma Olomouc
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.55
    FC Fastav Zlín
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Brest - Lorient
  • 2.38
    Brest
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.05
    Lorient
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzębie
  • 2
    LKS Lodz
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    GKS Jastrzębie
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Panathinaikos - Panionios
  • 1.85
    Panathinaikos
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.35
    Panionios
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • KSK Heist (W) - AA Gent (W)
  • 23
    KSK Heist (W)
  • 10.5
    X
  • 1
    AA Gent (W)
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • NK Rudeš - Osijek
  • 7
    NK Rudeš
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.33
    Osijek
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • IFK Kalmar (W) - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
  • 5.8
    IFK Kalmar (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.35
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbühel
  • 8.5
    FC Langenegg
  • 6.25
    X
  • 1.16
    FC Kitzbühel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Kristianstads DFF (W) - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (W)
  • 2.38
    Kristianstads DFF (W)
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.43
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (W)
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Asker - Bærum
  • 2.04
    Asker
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.95
    Bærum
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Grorud - Fredrikstad
  • 3.15
    Grorud
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.88
    Fredrikstad
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Egersund - Vard Haugesund
  • 1.17
    Egersund
  • 6.75
    X
  • 9
    Vard Haugesund
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Cittadella - Brescia
  • 2.08
    Cittadella
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.65
    Brescia
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Cosenza - Foggia
  • 2.7
    Cosenza
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.75
    Foggia
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Roma - Spal
  • 1.3
    Roma
  • 5.3
    X
  • 9.5
    Spal
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Ascoli - Carpi FC
  • 2.33
    Ascoli
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.5
    Carpi FC
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Sharjah Cultural Club - Ajman Club
  • 1.6
    Sharjah Cultural Club
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.5
    Ajman Club
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - NK GOŠK Gabela
  • 2.45
    FK Zvijezda 09
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.45
    NK GOŠK Gabela
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Brattvåg - Nardo FK
  • 2
    Brattvåg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.9
    Nardo FK
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Vidar FK - Stjørdals/Blink
  • 2.04
    Vidar FK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.95
    Stjørdals/Blink
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • B.93 - Skovshoved IF
  • 1.48
    B.93
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.5
    Skovshoved IF
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Arendal - Fløy IL
  • 2
    Arendal
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Fløy IL
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • FC Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent
  • 1.23
    FC Astana
  • 4.7
    X
  • 8
    Ordabasy Shymkent
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Gabala FK - Neftçi PFC Bakı
  • 2.8
    Gabala FK
  • 3
    X
  • 2.25
    Neftçi PFC Bakı
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Skeid Fotball - Bryne
  • 1.75
    Skeid Fotball
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.5
    Bryne
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Raufoss - Fram Larvik
  • 1.26
    Raufoss
  • 5.5
    X
  • 7
    Fram Larvik
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Nybergsund - Hønefoss BK
  • 1.57
    Nybergsund
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    Hønefoss BK
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Hødd - Kjelsås
  • 1.4
    Hødd
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.1
    Kjelsås
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Skive
  • 7
    FC Sydvest 05
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.33
    Skive
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Alta - Moss
  • 1.42
    Alta
  • 4.7
    X
  • 5.1
    Moss
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • WSC Hertha Wels - Stadl Paura ATSV
  • 2
    WSC Hertha Wels
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.8
    Stadl Paura ATSV
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • CABB Arreridj U21 - MC Alger U21
  • 2.28
    CABB Arreridj U21
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.55
    MC Alger U21
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • JK Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
  • 4.4
    JK Narva Trans
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.55
    Flora Tallinn
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya Saransk
  • 1.87
    Rotor Volgograd
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.65
    Mordovya Saransk
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Bischofswerdaer Fv - BFC Dynamo
  • 2.85
    Bischofswerdaer Fv
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    BFC Dynamo
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk
  • 2.2
    Avangard Kursk
  • 3
    X
  • 2.85
    Tom Tomsk
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Fakel Voronezh - Tambov
  • 4.25
    Fakel Voronezh
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.63
    Tambov
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach
  • 3.1
    Jahn Regensburg II
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.79
    SV Pullach
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Khimki - Tyumen
  • 2.16
    Khimki
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.85
    Tyumen
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern
  • 3.55
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.6
    TSV Kottern
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo
  • 1.9
    Zrinjski Mostar
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.45
    Željezničar Sarajevo
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC
  • 1.72
    IJsselmeervogels
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.4
    Koninklijke HFC
  • Tshakhuma - Mbombela United FC
  • 2.38
    Tshakhuma
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.9
    Mbombela United FC
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE) - Al Dhafra (UAE)
  • 1.38
    Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE)
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6
    Al Dhafra (UAE)
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
  • 4.1
    VfB Stuttgart
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.8
    Borussia Dortmund
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica
  • 2.63
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.63
    Miedź Legnica
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk
  • 2.45
    Rijnsburgse Boys
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    Katwijk
  • Prostějov - Vitkovice
  • 2.2
    Prostějov
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.05
    Vitkovice
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Carmarthen Town - Bala Town
  • 3.65
    Carmarthen Town
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.85
    Bala Town
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Cefn Druids AFC - Cardiff Met University
  • 2.43
    Cefn Druids AFC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.7
    Cardiff Met University
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Molde - Sarpsborg 08
  • 1.55
    Molde
  • 4
    X
  • 5.5
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Ufa - Rubin Kazan
  • 2.95
    Ufa
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.55
    Rubin Kazan
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town
  • 2.1
    Llandudno FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.2
    Aberystwyth Town
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • MO Béjaïa U21 - AS Ain M'lila U21
  • 1.6
    MO Béjaïa U21
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.1
    AS Ain M'lila U21
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • 1. FC Nürnberg - Hoffenheim
  • 3.85
    1. FC Nürnberg
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.78
    Hoffenheim
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96
  • 1.52
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6
    Hannover 96
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Stade Gabesien - Etoile Sahel
  • 3.6
    Stade Gabesien
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2
    Etoile Sahel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • US Tataouine - CA Bizertin
  • 3.05
    US Tataouine
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.35
    CA Bizertin
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • US Monastirienne - CS Hammam-Lif
  • 2.08
    US Monastirienne
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.3
    CS Hammam-Lif
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf
  • 1.72
    SC Weiz
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.45
    SC Kalsdorf
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits
  • 3.25
    Free State Stars
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.43
    Bidvest Wits
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Baroka FC - Golden Arrows
  • 2.43
    Baroka FC
  • 2.65
    X
  • 3.25
    Golden Arrows
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Augsburg - RB Leipzig
  • 3.05
    Augsburg
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.23
    RB Leipzig
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München
  • 8
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • 5
    X
  • 1.35
    Bayern München
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 2.43
    Stomil Olsztyn
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Sparta Rotterdam U23 - AFC
  • 2.45
    Sparta Rotterdam U23
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    AFC
  • HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden
  • 1.5
    HHC Hardenberg
  • 4.6
    X
  • 3.85
    FC Lienden
  • Royal Eagles FC - TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.1
    Royal Eagles FC
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.65
    TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Ajax Cape Town - Ubuntu Cape Town
  • 1.3
    Ajax Cape Town
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Ubuntu Cape Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • TS Sporting FC - Stellenbosch F.C.
  • 2.38
    TS Sporting FC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.88
    Stellenbosch F.C.
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Degerfors IF - Östers IF
  • 2.35
    Degerfors IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Östers IF
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Witton Albion - Solihull Moors
  • 5
    Witton Albion
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.57
    Solihull Moors
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Woking - Welling United
  • 2.1
    Woking
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Welling United
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Wealdstone - Sutton United
  • 2.4
    Wealdstone
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    Sutton United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Chippenham Town - Maidenhead United
  • 2.7
    Chippenham Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.2
    Maidenhead United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF
  • 2.23
    Utsiktens BK
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.6
    Tvååkers IF
  • Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic
  • 2.5
    Concord Rangers
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Dover Athletic
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Marine - Salford City FC
  • 7.5
    Marine
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Salford City FC
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Metropolitan Police - Havant & Waterlooville
  • 4.25
    Metropolitan Police
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.6
    Havant & Waterlooville
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Eastleigh FC - Hampton & Richmond
  • 1.72
    Eastleigh FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4
    Hampton & Richmond
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Billericay Town - Taunton Town
  • 1.3
    Billericay Town
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Taunton Town
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Stockport County - Altrincham
  • 2.1
    Stockport County
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Altrincham
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Torquay United - Winchester City
  • 1.37
    Torquay United
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Winchester City
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Alfreton Town - St Neots Town
  • 1.53
    Alfreton Town
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.75
    St Neots Town
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Gloucester City - Bromley FC
  • 4.5
    Gloucester City
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.62
    Bromley FC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Blyth Spartans - York City
  • 2.7
    Blyth Spartans
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.2
    York City
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Weston Super Mare - Bath City
  • 3.8
    Weston Super Mare
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.8
    Bath City
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City
  • 1.91
    Hemel Hempstead Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Oxford City
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Guiseley - Stourbridge
  • 1.6
    Guiseley
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    Stourbridge
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Chorley - Barrow
  • 2.4
    Chorley
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Barrow
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town
  • 2.5
    Eastbourne Borough
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    Slough Town
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Ebbsfleet United - Worthing
  • 1.5
    Ebbsfleet United
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.9
    Worthing
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Warrington Town FC - Halifax Town
  • 2.8
    Warrington Town FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.2
    Halifax Town
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Haringey Borough - Poole Town
  • 2.9
    Haringey Borough
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.05
    Poole Town
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Southport - Ashton United
  • 2.2
    Southport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.75
    Ashton United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Aldershot - Kettering Town
  • 1.5
    Aldershot
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.4
    Kettering Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads IF
  • 1.33
    Oskarshamns AIK
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.25
    Grebbestads IF
  • Staines Town - Basingstoke Town
  • 2.65
    Staines Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.98
    Basingstoke Town
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Bamber Bridge - Basford United
  • 2.33
    Bamber Bridge
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.33
    Basford United
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town
  • 2.12
    Brackley Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Spennymoor Town
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford United
  • 2.88
    Curzon Ashton
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.28
    AFC Telford United
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Kidderminster Harriers - FC United of Manchester
  • 1.25
    Kidderminster Harriers
  • 5.3
    X
  • 8
    FC United of Manchester
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Farnborough Town - Salisbury City
  • 2.65
    Farnborough Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.06
    Salisbury City
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Nuneaton Town - Bradford Park Avenue
  • 2.8
    Nuneaton Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.25
    Bradford Park Avenue
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town
  • 1.64
    Harrow Borough
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.8
    Dorchester Town
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley
  • 1.52
    Hartley Wintney
  • 4
    X
  • 4.2
    Kings Langley
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Merthyr Town FC - Beaconsfield Town
  • 1.71
    Merthyr Town FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.55
    Beaconsfield Town
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Frome Town - Gosport Borough
  • 2.28
    Frome Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Gosport Borough
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Chesham United - Tiverton Town FC
  • 3.75
    Chesham United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.61
    Tiverton Town FC
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Hendon - Wimborne Town
  • 1.45
    Hendon
  • 4
    X
  • 4.8
    Wimborne Town
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • FC Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kyiv
  • 5.6
    FC Vorskla Poltava
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.47
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Coleraine - Crusaders Belfast
  • 2.43
    Coleraine
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.43
    Crusaders Belfast
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts
  • 1.61
    Ballymena United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.2
    Dungannon Swifts
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic FC
  • 3.55
    Lancaster
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.63
    Scarborough Athletic FC
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Ards FC - Linfield
  • 10
    Ards FC
  • 5.3
    X
  • 1.2
    Linfield
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Bate Borisov - Gorodeya
  • 1.15
    Bate Borisov
  • 5.8
    X
  • 14
    Gorodeya
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Glentoran - Glenavon
  • 4.2
    Glentoran
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.61
    Glenavon
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Matlock Town - Hednesford Town
  • 2.55
    Matlock Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.14
    Hednesford Town
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Stalybridge Celtic - Farsley AFC
  • 2.25
    Stalybridge Celtic
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.48
    Farsley AFC
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Darlington 1883 - Boston United
  • 2.75
    Darlington 1883
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.25
    Boston United
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports
  • 2.18
    Whitby Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Mickleover Sports
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Stafford Rangers - Hyde FC
  • 2.5
    Stafford Rangers
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.14
    Hyde FC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Team TG FF - Västerås SK FK
  • 3.8
    Team TG FF
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.65
    Västerås SK FK
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Nantwich Town - Workington
  • 1.67
    Nantwich Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.7
    Workington
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Buxton FC - North Ferriby United
  • 1.28
    Buxton FC
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.1
    North Ferriby United
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town
  • 1.88
    East Thurrock United
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.45
    Hungerford Town
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic
  • 2.43
    Stenhousemuir
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.55
    Forfar Athletic
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Hearts - Aberdeen
  • 2.28
    Hearts
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Aberdeen
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle
  • 3.1
    Alloa Athletic
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.08
    Partick Thistle
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Motherwell - St Johnstone
  • 2.02
    Motherwell
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.6
    St Johnstone
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Livingston - Dundee FC
  • 1.85
    Livingston
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.75
    Dundee FC
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Celtic - Hibernian
  • 1.38
    Celtic
  • 4.8
    X
  • 7
    Hibernian
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • East Fife - Brechin City
  • 2.1
    East Fife
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.05
    Brechin City
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Arbroath - Dumbarton
  • 1.65
    Arbroath
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.4
    Dumbarton
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Dornbirn 1913 - SV Worgl
  • 1.44
    Dornbirn 1913
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.75
    SV Worgl
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Raith Rovers - Stranraer
  • 1.6
    Raith Rovers
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.5
    Stranraer
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of the South
  • 2.1
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.05
    Queen of the South
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Ross County - Ayr United
  • 1.72
    Ross County
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.3
    Ayr United
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 5.1
    Enosis Neon Paralimni
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town
  • 1.35
    Cliftonville
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Warrenpoint Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.4
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6.4
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham
  • 1.66
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.8
    Gillingham
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town
  • 1.74
    Portsmouth
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.8
    Fleetwood Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Grimsby Town - Exeter
  • 3.45
    Grimsby Town
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.05
    Exeter
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Hull City - Preston North End
  • 2.65
    Hull City
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.6
    Preston North End
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Rotherham United - Bolton
  • 2.2
    Rotherham United
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    Bolton
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford
  • 1.73
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.4
    Watford
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
  • 3.1
    FC Nordsjælland
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.14
    FC Midtjylland
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Aston Villa - Swansea City
  • 1.87
    Aston Villa
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.25
    Swansea City
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon
  • 1.94
    Blackpool
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.8
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Hartlepool United - Kidsgrove Athletic
  • 1.29
    Hartlepool United
  • 4.75
    X
  • 8.5
    Kidsgrove Athletic
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Bradford City - Rochdale
  • 3.25
    Bradford City
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.18
    Rochdale
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra
  • 1.9
    Stevenage FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.9
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Boreham Wood - Dag & Red
  • 1.5
    Boreham Wood
  • 4
    X
  • 5.4
    Dag & Red
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.84
    Under
  • Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland
  • 2.88
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.48
    Sunderland
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Barnet - Braintree Town
  • 1.47
    Barnet
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.4
    Braintree Town
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers
  • 2.7
    Ipswich Town
  • 3
    X
  • 2.8
    Queens Park Rangers
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley
  • 2.18
    Peterborough United
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.85
    Accrington Stanley
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham
  • 1.85
    Forest Green Rovers
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    Cheltenham
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Deveronvale - Stirling University FC
  • 1.65
    Deveronvale
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.3
    Stirling University FC
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Crawley Town - Newport County
  • 3.1
    Crawley Town
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    Newport County
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Swindon Town - Mansfield Town
  • 3.25
    Swindon Town
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.14
    Mansfield Town
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Macclesfield Town - Carlisle
  • 3.15
    Macclesfield Town
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.23
    Carlisle
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion
  • 3.2
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.14
    Burton Albion
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United
  • 2.14
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.2
    Scunthorpe United
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town
  • 1.75
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.4
    Northampton Town
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers
  • 2.8
    Yeovil Town
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.48
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • AFC Fylde - Chesterfield
  • 1.85
    AFC Fylde
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.75
    Chesterfield
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
  • 2.33
    Bristol Rovers
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.95
    Oxford United
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Harrogate Town - Wrexham
  • 2.05
    Harrogate Town
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.3
    Wrexham
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Morecambe - Colchester United
  • 3.65
    Morecambe
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    Colchester United
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Maidstone United - Leyton Orient
  • 3.6
    Maidstone United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.95
    Leyton Orient
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Montrose - Airdrieonians
  • 2.43
    Montrose
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.48
    Airdrieonians
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • St Mirren - Kilmarnock
  • 4.1
    St Mirren
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.8
    Kilmarnock
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Dundee United - Inverness CT
  • 2.15
    Dundee United
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.25
    Inverness CT
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Greenock Morton - Falkirk
  • 1.94
    Greenock Morton
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.6
    Falkirk
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich
  • 3.15
    Wigan Athletic
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.16
    West Bromwich
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Cardiff City - Fulham
  • 2.45
    Cardiff City
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.95
    Fulham
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 2.16
    Newcastle United
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.85
    Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Bournemouth - Southampton
  • 2.08
    Bournemouth
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.7
    Southampton
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Oldham Athletic - Port Vale
  • 1.92
    Oldham Athletic
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.9
    Port Vale
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Stoke City - Birmingham
  • 1.97
    Stoke City
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.1
    Birmingham
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Southend - Coventry City
  • 1.97
    Southend
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.8
    Coventry City
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Brentford - Bristol City
  • 1.75
    Brentford
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.35
    Bristol City
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Charlton Athletic - Barnsley
  • 3.35
    Charlton Athletic
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.08
    Barnsley
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Luton Town - Walsall
  • 1.71
    Luton Town
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.6
    Walsall
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • West Ham - Tottenham
  • 4.1
    West Ham
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.87
    Tottenham
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Manchester City - Burnley
  • 1.09
    Manchester City
  • 11.5
    X
  • 30
    Burnley
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Lincoln City - Cambridge United
  • 1.6
    Lincoln City
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.3
    Cambridge United
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Bury - Notts County
  • 1.84
    Bury
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Notts County
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Nottingham Forest - Norwich City
  • 2.3
    Nottingham Forest
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.15
    Norwich City
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Reading - Millwall
  • 2.8
    Reading
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    Millwall
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
  • 1.97
    Dartford
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.25
    Dulwich Hamlet
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos
  • 2.25
    Kerala Blasters
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.1
    Delhi Dynamos
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Skövde AIK - Torns IF
  • 2.55
    Skövde AIK
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.35
    Torns IF
  • Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town
  • 2.35
    Rushall Olympic
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    St Ives Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Banbury United - Royston Town
  • 2.2
    Banbury United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.55
    Royston Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Stratford Town - Leiston
  • 2.35
    Stratford Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Leiston
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Lowestoft Town - Barwell
  • 2.35
    Lowestoft Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Barwell
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Halesowen Town - Needham Market
  • 2.35
    Halesowen Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Needham Market
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • King's Lynn FC - Rushden & Diamonds
  • 2.2
    King's Lynn FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.55
    Rushden & Diamonds
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Lewes - Folkestone Invicta
  • 2.07
    Lewes
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.6
    Folkestone Invicta
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • AFC Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels
  • 2.23
    AFC Hornchurch
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.45
    Tonbridge Angels
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Enfield Town - Whitehawk
  • 1.8
    Enfield Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.2
    Whitehawk
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Dorking Wanderers FC - Wingate & Finchley
  • 1.72
    Dorking Wanderers FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Wingate & Finchley
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals
  • 2.05
    Bishop's Stortford
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.65
    Corinthian-Casuals
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Kingstonian - Harlow Town
  • 1.83
    Kingstonian
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.25
    Harlow Town
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • GAIS - Landskrona BoIS
  • 1.68
    GAIS
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.35
    Landskrona BoIS
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town FC
  • 2.2
    Carshalton Athletic
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Potters Bar Town FC
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Bognor Regis Town - Margate
  • 2.05
    Bognor Regis Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Margate
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Albion Rovers - Formartine United
  • 1.85
    Albion Rovers
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.3
    Formartine United
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
  • 2.95
    Edusport Academy
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.04
    Fraserburgh
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Elgin City - Whitehill Welfare
  • 1.1
    Elgin City
  • 8.5
    X
  • 11.5
    Whitehill Welfare
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • East Kilbride Reserves - Spartans FC
  • 2.33
    East Kilbride Reserves
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.48
    Spartans FC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Rothes - Annan Athletic
  • 3.65
    Rothes
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.7
    Annan Athletic
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Berwick Rangers - Gretna 2008
  • 1.53
    Berwick Rangers
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    Gretna 2008
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Cowdenbeath - Clyde
  • 3.75
    Cowdenbeath
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.7
    Clyde
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Cumbernauld Colts FC - BSC Glasgow FC
  • 2.05
    Cumbernauld Colts FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3
    BSC Glasgow FC
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Beith Juniors - Linlithgow Rose
  • 2.48
    Beith Juniors
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.38
    Linlithgow Rose
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Brora Rangers - Coldstream
  • 1.07
    Brora Rangers
  • 9.5
    X
  • 15
    Coldstream
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot
  • 1.35
    Cove Rangers
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.75
    Auchinleck Talbot
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire
  • 2.43
    Gala Fairydean
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.43
    East Stirlingshire
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Zenit St Petersburg II - SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
  • 2.95
    Zenit St Petersburg II
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.1
    SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FK Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 1.65
    FK Sochi
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.4
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krasnodar II
  • 1.82
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.6
    FC Krasnodar II
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • CD Vitoria - Barakaldo
  • 3.15
    CD Vitoria
  • 3
    X
  • 2.15
    Barakaldo
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau
  • 1.98
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.65
    TSV 1865 Dachau
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing
  • 1.55
    1. FC Sonthofen
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.95
    DJK Vilzing
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK
  • 3
    Dalkurd FF
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.3
    Örebro SK
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Bedworth United - Alvechurch FC
  • 3.8
    Bedworth United
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.68
    Alvechurch FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Hitchin Town - Leatherhead
  • 2.4
    Hitchin Town
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Leatherhead
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Real Oviedo - Osasuna
  • 2.25
    Real Oviedo
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.25
    Osasuna
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • South Shields FC - Gainsborough Trinity
  • 2.04
    South Shields FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.7
    Gainsborough Trinity
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani
  • 1.8
    FK Voždovac
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.75
    Mladost Lučani
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Weymouth - Walton Casuals
  • 1.4
    Weymouth
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.1
    Walton Casuals
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • NC Magra - ASM Oran
  • 1.57
    NC Magra
  • 3.1
    X
  • 5.4
    ASM Oran
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Amora - Belenenses
  • 4.6
    Amora
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.65
    Belenenses
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense
  • 3.5
    CD Cova Piedade
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.05
    Portimonense
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town
  • 2.2
    Biggleswade Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Coalville Town
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Valenciano - Vitoria Guimarães
  • 23
    Valenciano
  • 10
    X
  • 1.05
    Vitoria Guimarães
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Bytovia Bytów - Odra Opole
  • 2.33
    Bytovia Bytów
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Odra Opole
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • FK Liepāja - Metta/LU Riga
  • 1.24
    FK Liepāja
  • 5.3
    X
  • 9
    Metta/LU Riga
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF
  • 1.62
    Åtvidabergs FF
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.1
    Ängelholms FF
  • Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd Podgorica
  • 2.23
    Budućnost Podgorica
  • 2.55
    X
  • 3.45
    OFK Titograd Podgorica
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • ND Gorica - Maribor
  • 4.25
    ND Gorica
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.65
    Maribor
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Stirling Albion - Queen's Park
  • 2.23
    Stirling Albion
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.55
    Queen's Park
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
  • 1.76
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.85
    Cherno More Varna
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Valencia - Leganés
  • 1.55
    Valencia
  • 4
    X
  • 6.4
    Leganés
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Umm Salal - Qatar SC
  • 1.8
    Umm Salal
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.45
    Qatar SC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Al Arabi (QAT) - Al Ahli (QAT)
  • 2.18
    Al Arabi (QAT)
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Al Ahli (QAT)
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor Sazi FC
  • 2.35
    Sanat Naft Abadan
  • 2.63
    X
  • 3.05
    Tractor Sazi FC
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B
  • 2.85
    SD Amorebieta
  • 3
    X
  • 2.3
    Real Oviedo B
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Rayo Vallecano (W) - Fundación Albacete (W)
  • 2.23
    Rayo Vallecano (W)
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    Fundación Albacete (W)
  • Vibonese - ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.23
    Vibonese
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3
    ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Al Salmiyah - Kazma SC
  • 2.16
    Al Salmiyah
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Kazma SC
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Al Shabab (KWT) - Al Tadhamon
  • 1.64
    Al Shabab (KWT)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.8
    Al Tadhamon
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli Jeddah
  • 4.1
    Al Ettifaq
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.75
    Al Ahli Jeddah
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Trenčín - FC Nitra
  • 1.38
    Trenčín
  • 4.4
    X
  • 5.5
    FC Nitra
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Dunajska Streda - ŽP Podbrezová
  • 1.28
    Dunajska Streda
  • 4.7
    X
  • 7
    ŽP Podbrezová
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • O'Higgins - Colo Colo
  • 3.05
    O'Higgins
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.08
    Colo Colo
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.12
    Apollon Limassol
  • 6.5
    X
  • 11
    Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla
  • 1.4
    FK Sarajevo
  • 3.75
    X
  • 6.25
    Sloboda Tuzla
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Szombathelyi Haladás - MOL Vidi FC
  • 4.6
    Szombathelyi Haladás
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.63
    MOL Vidi FC
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • DVSC Debrecen - Paksi SE
  • 2.1
    DVSC Debrecen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.2
    Paksi SE
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce
  • 1.15
    Slovan Bratislava
  • 6
    X
  • 11
    Zlaté Moravce
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Diósgyőri VTK - Újpest FC
  • 3.2
    Diósgyőri VTK
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.2
    Újpest FC
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Žilina - Zemplín Michalovce
  • 1.25
    Žilina
  • 5.3
    X
  • 7
    Zemplín Michalovce
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • MTK Budapest FC - Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 2.2
    MTK Budapest FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.95
    Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Kisvarda - Mezökövesd
  • 2.55
    Kisvarda
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.63
    Mezökövesd
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • SKF Sered - Ružomberok
  • 2.9
    SKF Sered
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.08
    Ružomberok
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Slovácko - Teplice
  • 2.18
    Slovácko
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.15
    Teplice
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná
  • 1.65
    Baník Ostrava
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.75
    MFK Karviná
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Příbram - FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 3.95
    Příbram
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.75
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise
  • 2.45
    Roeselare
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.8
    Union Saint-Gilloise
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Qarabağ - Sabail
  • 1.22
    Qarabağ
  • 4.75
    X
  • 9
    Sabail
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • FK Poprad - Partizán Bardejov
  • 1.36
    FK Poprad
  • 4.75
    X
  • 5
    Partizán Bardejov
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
  • 3.9
    Hartberg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.8
    Rapid Wien
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Red Bull Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck
  • 1.12
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 8
    X
  • 16
    Wacker Innsbruck
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach
  • 1.43
    LASK Linz
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6.75
    Rheindorf Altach
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Los Andes - Guillermo Brown
  • 2.25
    Los Andes
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.35
    Guillermo Brown
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Athletic Club Bilbao B - Mirandés
  • 2
    Athletic Club Bilbao B
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.35
    Mirandés
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Valladolid B - Cultural Leonesa
  • 2.85
    Valladolid B
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Cultural Leonesa
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • OCK Khouribga - Raja Casablanca
  • 3.1
    OCK Khouribga
  • 3
    X
  • 2.14
    Raja Casablanca
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen
  • 1.75
    Lausanne-Sport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.8
    FC Schaffhausen
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • S.C. Espinho - Académico Viseu
  • 3.3
    S.C. Espinho
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.1
    Académico Viseu
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Paris SG - Amiens
  • 1.1
    Paris SG
  • 9.5
    X
  • 21
    Amiens
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • PAS Giannina - Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 1.9
    PAS Giannina
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.2
    Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
  • 10
    Istra 1961
  • 5.2
    X
  • 1.2
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Al Ain (UAE) - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
  • 1.45
    Al Ain (UAE)
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.3
    Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • GKS Tychy '71 - Raków Częstochowa
  • 2.95
    GKS Tychy '71
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.25
    Raków Częstochowa
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard de Liège
  • 5.4
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.58
    Standard de Liège
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Deportivo Merlo - Club Leandro N. Alem
  • 2.1
    Deportivo Merlo
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Club Leandro N. Alem
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź
  • 3
    Ruch Chorzów
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.08
    Widzew Łódź
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias
  • 1.15
    AEK Larnaca
  • 5.6
    X
  • 11.5
    Doxa Katokopias
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno
  • 1.37
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • 3.9
    X
  • 7.5
    Neman Grodno
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athens
  • 8.5
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.37
    AEK Athens
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 2.35
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.8
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset
  • 3.3
    Sandefjord Fotball
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.14
    Strømsgodset
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia
  • 2
    Śląsk Wrocław
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.55
    Arka Gdynia
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • MFK Skalica - FC Petržalka 1898
  • 1.52
    MFK Skalica
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.1
    FC Petržalka 1898
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 1.76
    Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.9
    Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Union Guimar - UD Tamaraceite
  • 2.2
    Union Guimar
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.65
    UD Tamaraceite
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • SD Leioa - Gernika
  • 1.8
    SD Leioa
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.85
    Gernika
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens
  • 1.95
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.3
    Kriens
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • UD Las Palmas - Numancia
  • 1.78
    UD Las Palmas
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.7
    Numancia
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Alcorcón - Granada CF
  • 2.38
    Alcorcón
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.25
    Granada CF
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CS Constantine - Olympique de Médéa
  • 1.6
    CS Constantine
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.7
    Olympique de Médéa
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • VVSB - De Treffers
  • 2.1
    VVSB
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.65
    De Treffers
  • Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht
  • 1.65
    Jong Vitesse
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.35
    Barendrecht
  • Crotone - Padova
  • 1.72
    Crotone
  • 3.3
    X
  • 5.2
    Padova
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Team Wiener Linien - SV Mattersburg II
  • 3.1
    Team Wiener Linien
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.82
    SV Mattersburg II
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa
  • 2.35
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3
    Hapoel Haifa
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
  • 3.3
    Sivasspor
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.14
    Fenerbahçe
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Juventus - Genoa
  • 1.18
    Juventus
  • 6.75
    X
  • 15
    Genoa
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Aluminij - Domžale
  • 3.2
    Aluminij
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.98
    Domžale
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • CA Atlanta - Club Atlético Fénix (ARG)
  • 1.9
    CA Atlanta
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4
    Club Atlético Fénix (ARG)
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 2.5
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.75
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi
  • 1.98
    Godoy Cruz
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.85
    Aldosivi
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Gaziantep B.B. - Ümraniyespor
  • 2
    Gaziantep B.B.
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    Ümraniyespor
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse
  • 3.95
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.76
    Vitesse
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • FC Barcelona B - Villarreal B
  • 1.9
    FC Barcelona B
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.7
    Villarreal B
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen
  • 1.09
    PSV Eindhoven
  • 10
    X
  • 23
    FC Emmen
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
  • 2.04
    Schalke 04
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.6
    Werder Bremen
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Villarreal - Atlético Madrid
  • 3.75
    Villarreal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.14
    Atlético Madrid
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Balikesirspor - Boluspor
  • 3.45
    Balikesirspor
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.9
    Boluspor
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Huddersfield Town - Liverpool
  • 11
    Huddersfield Town
  • 5.25
    X
  • 1.32
    Liverpool
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Derby County - Sheffield United
  • 2.55
    Derby County
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.8
    Sheffield United
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • FC Matera - Casertana
  • 3.1
    FC Matera
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.08
    Casertana
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa (QAT)
  • 1.8
    Al Rayyan
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.2
    Al Gharafa (QAT)
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger
  • 2.3
    Bordj Bou Arreridj
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.95
    MC Alger
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • MO Béjaïa - AS Ain M'Lila
  • 1.75
    MO Béjaïa
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.35
    AS Ain M'Lila
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Al Shabab (KSA) - Al Hilal
  • 4.6
    Al Shabab (KSA)
  • 4
    X
  • 1.55
    Al Hilal
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • SC Dikkelvenne - Toekomst Menen
  • 2.25
    SC Dikkelvenne
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Toekomst Menen
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz II
  • 2
    USV Allerheiligen
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.8
    Sturm Graz II
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • KACM Marrakech - Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
  • 3.65
    KACM Marrakech
  • 3
    X
  • 1.94
    Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Luzern - Thun
  • 2.4
    Luzern
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.7
    Thun
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Servette - Aarau
  • 1.75
    Servette
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.65
    Aarau
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • FC Zürich - Young Boys
  • 3.4
    FC Zürich
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.93
    Young Boys
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Radnički Niš - Zemun FK
  • 1.11
    Radnički Niš
  • 7
    X
  • 10.5
    Zemun FK
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Red Star Belgrade - Rad Belgrad
  • 1.04
    Red Star Belgrade
  • 9
    X
  • 15
    Rad Belgrad
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Napredak Kruševac - Radnik Surdulica
  • 1.4
    Napredak Kruševac
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.2
    Radnik Surdulica
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Proleter Novi Sad - FK Macva
  • 1.7
    Proleter Novi Sad
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4
    FK Macva
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
  • 1.7
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.25
    Levski Sofia
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Petrojet
  • 2
    Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.9
    Petrojet
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr (KWT)
  • 1.2
    Al Kuwait SC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Al Nasr (KWT)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Deportivo Toluca FC Premier - Cruz Azul Hidalgo
  • 1.67
    Deportivo Toluca FC Premier
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4
    Cruz Azul Hidalgo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Puskás Academy - Ferencváros
  • 6
    Puskás Academy
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.49
    Ferencváros
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Larissa - Lamia 1964
  • 2.1
    Larissa
  • 3
    X
  • 3.6
    Lamia 1964
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • RC Hades - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  • 2.25
    RC Hades
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Dessel Sport - KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
  • 2.6
    Dessel Sport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.18
    KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Bocholter VV - Turnhout KV
  • 1.2
    Bocholter VV
  • 5.1
    X
  • 8.5
    Turnhout KV
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana
  • 1.22
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 5.1
    X
  • 10.5
    Hapoel Raanana
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Olimpia Elbląg - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  • 2.38
    Olimpia Elbląg
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.7
    KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Curicó Unido - Palestino
  • 2.14
    Curicó Unido
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3
    Palestino
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Viitorul Constanța - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 1.82
    Viitorul Constanța
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.35
    ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Royal Antwerp FC - Lokeren
  • 1.35
    Royal Antwerp FC
  • 5
    X
  • 8.5
    Lokeren
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden
  • 2.16
    Kortrijk
  • 3.85
    X
  • 2.95
    Sint-Truiden
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • EM Deportivo Binacional - Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.93
    EM Deportivo Binacional
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.6
    Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Sint-Niklaas - Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 1.89
    Sint-Niklaas
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.05
    Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Temse - Sporting Hasselt
  • 2.35
    Temse
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.35
    Sporting Hasselt
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tongeren SK - Hoogstraten
  • 2.7
    Tongeren SK
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.06
    Hoogstraten
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Ronse - Mandel United
  • 2.45
    Ronse
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    Mandel United
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Tempo Overijse - Gullegem
  • 1.5
    Tempo Overijse
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.6
    Gullegem
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • KRC Gent - KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 2.55
    KRC Gent
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.17
    KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • KSK Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze
  • 2.38
    KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.38
    SK Deinze
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Olympic Charleroi - La Louvière Centre
  • 2.7
    Olympic Charleroi
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.12
    La Louvière Centre
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • RU Wallonne Ciney - Entente Acren Lessines
  • 3.45
    RU Wallonne Ciney
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.84
    Entente Acren Lessines
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • RFC Meux - Stade Waremmien
  • 2.06
    RFC Meux
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.7
    Stade Waremmien
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • RAAL La Louvière - RC Hamoir
  • 2.25
    RAAL La Louvière
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    RC Hamoir
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • RES Couvin-Mariembourg - Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 1.89
    RES Couvin-Mariembourg
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.05
    Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • FCV Dender EH - RWDM47
  • 3.2
    FCV Dender EH
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.85
    RWDM47
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Châtelet SC - ASV Geel
  • 1.9
    Châtelet SC
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.05
    ASV Geel
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Virton - Seraing United
  • 1.6
    Virton
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    Seraing United
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Nantes - Toulouse
  • 2
    Nantes
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Toulouse
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Dijon - Lille
  • 3.25
    Dijon
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.17
    Lille
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Caen - Guingamp
  • 2.12
    Caen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.55
    Guingamp
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Reims - Angers
  • 2.23
    Reims
  • 3
    X
  • 3.55
    Angers
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Strasbourg - Monaco
  • 2.5
    Strasbourg
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.65
    Monaco
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Nacional de Montevideo - Peñarol Montevideo
  • 2.4
    Nacional de Montevideo
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.7
    Peñarol Montevideo
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña
  • 3.5
    Córdoba CF
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2
    Deportivo La Coruña
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Maritzburg United - Highlands Park
  • 3.05
    Maritzburg United
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.5
    Highlands Park
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Orlando Pirates - Chippa United
  • 1.85
    Orlando Pirates
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.95
    Chippa United
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
  • 1.7
    Lech Poznań
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.6
    Korona Kielce
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • KRC Genk - AS Eupen
  • 1.19
    KRC Genk
  • 7
    X
  • 13
    AS Eupen
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Flandria - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 2.65
    Flandria
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel
  • 1.85
    UAI Urquiza
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.1
    CA San Miguel
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Deportivo Español - All Boys
  • 3.2
    Deportivo Español
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.25
    All Boys
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Laferrere
  • 1.65
    Argentino de Quilmes
  • 3.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Deportivo Laferrere
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Club Comunicaciones (ARG) - Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
  • 2.75
    Club Comunicaciones (ARG)
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.65
    Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Acassuso - Barracas Central
  • 2.33
    Acassuso
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Barracas Central
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Tubize - Lommel SK
  • 2.63
    Tubize
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.48
    Lommel SK
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Udinese - Napoli
  • 6
    Udinese
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.56
    Napoli
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • The New Saints - Connah's Quay FC
  • 1.45
    The New Saints
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.1
    Connah's Quay FC
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Juve Stabia - Monopoli
  • 1.82
    Juve Stabia
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.8
    Monopoli
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Lanús - Patronato de Paraná
  • 1.8
    Lanús
  • 3
    X
  • 5
    Patronato de Paraná
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
  • 2.5
    FC Utrecht
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.6
    AZ Alkmaar
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • SC Heerenveen - Ajax
  • 9
    SC Heerenveen
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.27
    Ajax
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • FC Barcelona - Sevilla
  • 1.32
    FC Barcelona
  • 6.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Sevilla
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Triestina - Ternana
  • 2.45
    Triestina
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.75
    Ternana
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Universitario de Sucre - Royal Pari FC
  • 2.43
    Universitario de Sucre
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Royal Pari FC
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Ittihad de Tanger - Chabab Rif Hoceima
  • 1.62
    Ittihad de Tanger
  • 3.15
    X
  • 5.25
    Chabab Rif Hoceima
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • América FC-MG - Grêmio-RS
  • 2.48
    América FC-MG
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Grêmio-RS
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Botafogo-RJ - Bahia-BA
  • 1.93
    Botafogo-RJ
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.7
    Bahia-BA
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Vila Nova-GO - Juventude-RS
  • 1.74
    Vila Nova-GO
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Juventude-RS
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Avaí-SC - Oeste-SP
  • 1.74
    Avaí-SC
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Oeste-SP
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Boa Esporte Clube-MG - Guarani-SP
  • 2.7
    Boa Esporte Clube-MG
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.6
    Guarani-SP
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • GS Loures - Sporting Lisbon
  • 18
    GS Loures
  • 8.5
    X
  • 1.08
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • FC Cincinnati - Nashville SC
  • 1.4
    FC Cincinnati
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.1
    Nashville SC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Valledupar FC - Deportes Quindío
  • 2.23
    Valledupar FC
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.88
    Deportes Quindío
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín
  • 3.7
    Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.98
    Independiente Medellín
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Union La Calera - Huachipato
  • 2.5
    Union La Calera
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Huachipato
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Real Garcilaso - Unión Comercio
  • 1.38
    Real Garcilaso
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Unión Comercio
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Boca Juniors - Rosario Central
  • 1.83
    Boca Juniors
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.3
    Rosario Central
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Loros Universidad - Leones Negros UDG Premier
  • 1.57
    Loros Universidad
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.75
    Leones Negros UDG Premier
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • CA Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
  • 2.15
    CA Agropecuario
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.55
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC
  • 5.6
    Guayaquil City FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.5
    Barcelona SC
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Tuxtla FC - Irapuato
  • 2.2
    Tuxtla FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Irapuato
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Albinegros de Orizaba - Cocodrilos de Tabasco F.C.
  • 1.62
    Albinegros de Orizaba
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.35
    Cocodrilos de Tabasco F.C.
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC
  • 2.4
    Real Monarchs SLC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.4
    Reno 1868 FC
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní
  • 2.38
    General Díaz
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.85
    Deportivo Santaní
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Deportivo Gladiadores - Canoneros Marina
  • 2.5
    Deportivo Gladiadores
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.4
    Canoneros Marina
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 1.8
    Mineros de Zacatecas
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • The Strongest - Guabirá Montero
  • 1.13
    The Strongest
  • 6.5
    X
  • 14
    Guabirá Montero
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Pioneros de Cancún - Yalmakan
  • 1.8
    Pioneros de Cancún
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.75
    Yalmakan
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Querétaro FC - Cruz Azul
  • 3.05
    Querétaro FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.23
    Cruz Azul
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Fortaleza-CE - Paysandu-PA
  • 1.49
    Fortaleza-CE
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6.1
    Paysandu-PA
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Sport Recife-PE - Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 2.33
    Sport Recife-PE
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.8
    Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • São Paulo-SP - Atlético-PR
  • 1.85
    São Paulo-SP
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.25
    Atlético-PR
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Atlético Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó
  • 1.55
    Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.6
    Boyacá Chicó
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Sport Rosario - Dep. Univ. San Martin
  • 1.83
    Sport Rosario
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.9
    Dep. Univ. San Martin
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Universidad Católica (CHI) - Universidad de Concepción
  • 1.91
    Universidad Católica (CHI)
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Universidad de Concepción
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Pacific FC - Gavilanes FC Matamoros
  • 3
    Pacific FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.1
    Gavilanes FC Matamoros
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Santamarina Tandil - CA Temperley
  • 2.55
    Santamarina Tandil
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.85
    CA Temperley
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Independiente Santa Fe - La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.93
    Independiente Santa Fe
  • 3
    X
  • 4.3
    La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Guaraní
  • 2.18
    Nacional Asunción (PAR)
  • 3
    X
  • 3.1
    Guaraní
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tigre
  • 2.12
    Newell's Old Boys
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.6
    Atlético Tigre
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Platense (ARG) - Brown de Adrogué
  • 2.15
    Platense (ARG)
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.5
    Brown de Adrogué
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Villa Dálmine - Quilmes
  • 2.3
    Villa Dálmine
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.25
    Quilmes
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.65
    LDU Quito
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.75
    Deportivo Cuenca
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Canterbury United - Southern United FC
  • 1.64
    Canterbury United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.55
    Southern United FC
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Inter Playa del Carmen - UA Zacatecas
  • 1.9
    Inter Playa del Carmen
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    UA Zacatecas
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Deportivo Tepic Jap - Club Necaxa Premier
  • 2
    Deportivo Tepic Jap
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.1
    Club Necaxa Premier
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • América - Club Tijuana
  • 1.64
    América
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.7
    Club Tijuana
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Lobos de la UPNFM - CD Motagua
  • 2.55
    Lobos de la UPNFM
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    CD Motagua
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna
  • 2.12
    CF Pachuca
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.15
    Santos Laguna
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Celaya - Atlante
  • 2.55
    Celaya
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.38
    Atlante
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Sampaio Correa-MA - Londrina-PR
  • 2.35
    Sampaio Correa-MA
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.9
    Londrina-PR
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Patriotas FC - Once Caldas Manizales
  • 1.84
    Patriotas FC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.8
    Once Caldas Manizales
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Auckland City FC - Tasman United
  • 1.2
    Auckland City FC
  • 5.75
    X
  • 7
    Tasman United
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao
  • 2.02
    Sport Boys
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.45
    Academia Cantolao
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Hamilton Wanderers AFC - Waitakere United
  • 4.1
    Hamilton Wanderers AFC
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.52
    Waitakere United
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca FC
  • 1.83
    CF Monterrey
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.85
    Deportivo Toluca FC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Delfin SC - Aucas
  • 1.9
    Delfin SC
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.75
    Aucas
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Club Necaxa - Club León
  • 2.5
    Club Necaxa
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.65
    Club León
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • FC Juárez - Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2
    FC Juárez
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets FC
  • 3.15
    Wellington Phoenix
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.12
    Newcastle Jets FC
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka
  • 3.25
    Montedio Yamagata
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.05
    Avispa Fukuoka
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto
  • 1.95
    Mito Hollyhock
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.45
    Roasso Kumamoto
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Gifu
  • 1.52
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.1
    FC Gifu
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija
  • 2.43
    Yokohama FC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.7
    Omiya Ardija
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 3.15
    Kamatamare Sanuki
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.05
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
  • 2.6
    Tokyo Verdy
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.43
    Tokushima Vortis
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
  • 3.25
    Tochigi SC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.25
    Ventforet Kofu
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Lane, Barry - Fraser, Marcus
  • Garcia, S/Noren, A - Watson, B/Simpson, W
  • Haar Disciples @ HSV Stealers
  • Winner (CJ Cup 2018)
  • 351
    Ancer, Abraham
  • 67
    Armour, Ryan
  • 19
    Cabrera-Bello, Rafa
  • 41
    Casey, Paul
  • 251
    Cook, Austin
  • 301
    Dahmen, Joel
  • 19
    Day, Jason
  • 351
    Dongseop Maeng
  • 251
    Els, Ernie
  • 201
    Garnett, Brice
  • 201
    Grillo, Emiliano
  • 251
    Hadwin, Adam
  • 251
    Harman, Brian
  • 201
    Hatton, Tyrrell
  • 151
    Holmes, J.B.
  • 501
    Kim, Michael
  • 201
    Kizzire, Patton
  • 1.44
    Koepka, Brooks
  • 251
    Leishman, Marc
  • 51
    Lovemark, Jamie
  • 67
    Matsuyama, Hideki
  • 201
    McDowell, Graeme
  • 151
    Mitchell, Keith
  • 126
    Na, Kevin
  • 351
    Niemann, Joaquin
  • 101
    Noren, Alexander
  • 201
    Oosthuizen, Louis
  • 67
    Palmer, Ryan
  • 19
    Perez, Pat
  • 15
    Piercy, Scott
  • 67
    Potter Jr, Ted
  • 15
    Poulter, Ian
  • 251
    Putnam, Andrew
  • 19
    Reavie, Chez
  • 51
    Si Woo Kim
  • 17
    Smith, Cameron
  • 251
    Spaun, J.J.
  • 81
    Steele, Brendan
  • 251
    Sung Kang
  • 201
    Thomas, Justin
  • 351
    Tway, Kevin
  • 301
    Walker, Jimmy
  • 19
    Woodland, Gary
  • Cepelova, Jana - Kalinina, Anhelina
  • 1.38
    1
  • 2.8
    2
  • Brisbane Bullets @ Perth Wildcats
  • KT Rolster - Invictus Gaming
  • 3
    1
  • 1.35
    2
  • Yokohama SCC - Fujieda MYFC
  • 10
    Yokohama SCC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.42
    Fujieda MYFC
  • Verspah Oita - Nara Club
  • 4.3
    Verspah Oita
  • 1.72
    X
  • 3.85
    Nara Club
  • Elfen Saitama FC (W) - Setagaya Sfida (W)
  • 1.02
    Elfen Saitama FC (W)
  • 18
    X
  • 61
    Setagaya Sfida (W)
  • Fijian Drua - Canberra Vikings
  • Cerezo Osaka (W) - Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
  • 29
    Cerezo Osaka (W)
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.12
    Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
  • Sri Lanka - England
  • 3.3
    Sri Lanka
  • 1.34
    England
  • Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
  • 2.38
    Gyeongnam
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3
    Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
  • Kobori, M/Shimizu, A - Hayashi, E/Imanishi, M
  • 1.24
    1
  • 3.75
    2
  • Daegu - Jeonnam Dragons
  • 2.23
    Daegu
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.4
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • Jeju United - FC Seoul
  • 2.55
    Jeju United
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3
    FC Seoul
  • Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gangwon
  • 1.75
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.1
    Gangwon
  • Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United
  • 1.34
    Jeonbuk Motors
  • 5
    X
  • 7
    Incheon United
  • NTV Beleza (W) - INAC Leonessa Kobe (W)
  • 1.68
    NTV Beleza (W)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 5.3
    INAC Leonessa Kobe (W)
  • Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Daejon Samsung Fire Bluefangs
  • 1.58
    Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers
  • 2.25
    Daejon Samsung Fire Bluefangs
  • Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers
  • 2.35
    Suwon Bluewings
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.1
    Pohang Steelers
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 1.6
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.3
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
  • 2.3
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.25
    Sagan Tosu
  • Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa @ San-en NeoPhoenix
  • 2.7
    San-en NeoPhoenix
  • 1.43
    Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
  • Saisai Zheng - Tomova, Viktoriya
  • 1.16
    1
  • 4.8
    2
  • Adamson Soaring Falcons @ De La Salle Green Archers
  • 2.25
    De La Salle Green Archers
  • 1.56
    Adamson Soaring Falcons
  • Seoul SK Knights @ Busan KT Sonicboom
  • 2.04
    Busan KT Sonicboom
  • 1.68
    Seoul SK Knights
  • Incheon ET-Land Elephants @ Changwon LG Sakers
  • 1.75
    Changwon LG Sakers
  • 1.96
    Incheon ET-Land Elephants
  • Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F Marinos
  • 2.8
    Gamba Osaka
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.16
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata
  • 2.88
    Kyoto Purple Sanga
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.45
    Albirex Niigata
  • Anyang Halla @ Daemyung Killer Whales
  • 3
    Daemyung Killer Whales
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.85
    Anyang Halla
  • Tonga - Australia
  • 3.8
    1
  • 26
    X
  • 1.29
    2
  • VC Olymp (W) - Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod (W)
  • 6.1
    VC Olymp (W)
  • 1.11
    Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod (W)
  • Qualifying: Japan GP (Moto2 2018)
  • 251
    Aegerter, Dominique
  • 3.25
    Bagnaia, Francesco
  • 8
    Baldassarri, Lorenzo
  • 1001
    Bendsneyder, Bo
  • 17
    Binder, Brad
  • 4001
    Cardelus, Xavi
  • 101
    Corsi, Simone
  • 3001
    Danilo, Jules
  • 29
    Fernandez, Augusto
  • 4001
    Fuligni, Federico
  • 151
    Gardner, Remy
  • 29
    Lecuona, Iker
  • 101
    Locatelli, Andrea
  • 51
    Lowes, Sam
  • 501
    Manzi, Stefano
  • 21
    Marini, Luca
  • 9
    Marquez, Alex
  • 41
    Mir, Joan
  • 51
    Nagashima, Tetsuta
  • 76
    Navarro, Jorge
  • 1001
    Odendaal, Steven
  • 9
    Oliveira, Miguel
  • 19
    Pasini, Mattia
  • 251
    Pawi, Khairul Idham
  • 3001
    Pons, Edgar
  • 3
    Quartararo, Fabio
  • 2001
    Raffin, Jesko
  • 1001
    Roberts, Joe
  • 8
    Schrotter, Marcel
  • 3001
    Tuuli, Niki
  • 76
    Vierge, Xavi
  • 3001
    Viñales, Isaac
  • Hitachi Sunrockers @ SeaHorses Mikawa
  • 1.45
    SeaHorses Mikawa
  • 2.55
    Hitachi Sunrockers
  • Toshiba Brave Thunders @ Toyota Alvark
  • 1.6
    Toyota Alvark
  • 2.2
    Toshiba Brave Thunders
  • Levanga Hokkaido @ Tochigi Brex
  • 1.18
    Tochigi Brex
  • 4.35
    Levanga Hokkaido
  • Guangzhou R&F (Hong Kong) - Lee Man Warriors
  • 1.33
    Guangzhou R&F (Hong Kong)
  • 4.3
    X
  • 6.25
    Lee Man Warriors
  • Southern District - Eastern Sports Club
  • 2.8
    Southern District
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2
    Eastern Sports Club
  • Fabbiano, Thomas - Albot, Radu
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Quarterfinal (MEO Rip Curl Pro Portugal 2018)
  • HC Sakhalin @ Oji Eagles
  • 3.6
    Oji Eagles
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.65
    HC Sakhalin
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
  • 2.15
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Kashima Antlers
  • Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
  • 2.35
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Consadole Sapporo
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk @ HC Kunlun Red Star
  • 2.35
    HC Kunlun Red Star
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.6
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Ferencváros U19 - Budapest Honvéd FC U19
  • 2.5
    Ferencváros U19
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Budapest Honvéd FC U19
  • Round 2 (Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018)
  • Ramsay, Richie - Shinkwin, Callum
  • Syme, Connor - Scrivener, Jason
  • Westwood, Lee - Garcia, Sergio
  • Round 2 - Late Sixshooter (Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018)
  • Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • 2
    Beijing BG
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.1
    Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC - Zhejiang Yiteng
  • 1.65
    Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.1
    Zhejiang Yiteng
  • Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
  • 4.1
    Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.6
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
  • Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian Funde
  • 1.3
    Zhejiang Greentown
  • 4.5
    X
  • 7
    Yanbian Funde
  • Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai
  • 1.6
    Meizhou Meixian Techand
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.1
    Qingdao Huanghai
  • Larrazábal, Pablo - Lowry, Shane
  • Thomson, Jonathan - Oriol, Pedro
  • Chiefs eSports Club - NASR eSports
  • 1.28
    1
  • 3.3
    2
  • Royal Never Give Up - G2 Esports
  • 1.08
    1
  • 7
    2
  • Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles @ Far Eastern University Tamaraws
  • 2.45
    Far Eastern University Tamaraws
  • 1.48
    Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles
  • Drysdale, David - Kjeldsen, Søren
  • Siwei Zheng/Yaqiong Huang - Ahmad, T/Natsir, L
  • 1.45
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • Jeonju KCC Egis @ Goyang Orions
  • 1.89
    Goyang Orions
  • 1.81
    Jeonju KCC Egis
  • AFC UTA Arad - ACS Energeticianul
  • 2.33
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    ACS Energeticianul
  • ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 5.5
    ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    CS Aerostar Bacău
  • Mioveni - Luceafărul Oradea
  • 1.33
    Mioveni
  • 4.1
    X
  • 8
    Luceafărul Oradea
  • Sportul Snagov - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • 1.25
    Sportul Snagov
  • 4.7
    X
  • 8.5
    FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • CS Baloteşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 2.8
    CS Baloteşti
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.17
    Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • High1 @ Tohoku Free Blades
  • 1.9
    Tohoku Free Blades
  • 4.4
    X
  • 2.8
    High1
  • CS Universitatea Cluj - AHC Dunarea Calarasi
  • 15
    CS Universitatea Cluj
  • 19
    X
  • 1.02
    AHC Dunarea Calarasi
  • Dandenong Rangers (W) @ Bendigo Spirit (W)
  • 1.3
    Bendigo Spirit (W)
  • 3.2
    Dandenong Rangers (W)
  • Hye Jeong Kim/Hee Yong Kong - Tanaka, S/Yonemoto, K
  • 1.6
    1
  • 2.2
    2
  • Győri ETO FC U19 - Puskás Akadémia U19
  • 3.25
    Győri ETO FC U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.8
    Puskás Akadémia U19
  • ACS Poli Timişoara - ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 3.8
    ACS Poli Timişoara
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    ASU Poli Timișoara
  • Niigata Albirex BB @ Chiba Jets
  • 1.28
    Chiba Jets
  • 3.35
    Niigata Albirex BB
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
  • 1.72
    Trinec
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.1
    MFK Chrudim
  • Písek - Slavoj Vysehrad
  • 2.55
    Písek
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    Slavoj Vysehrad
  • SK Převýšov - SK Zápy
  • 2.9
    SK Převýšov
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.1
    SK Zápy
  • Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Otrokovice
  • 1.47
    Frýdek-Místek
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5
    Viktoria Otrokovice
  • Fisher, Oliver - Slattery, Lee
  • Netherlands (W) - China (W)
  • 3.1
    Netherlands (W)
  • 1.33
    China (W)
  • Seung Jae Seo/Yujung Chae - Puavaranukroh, D/Taerattanachai, S
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 1.98
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.1
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Valencia (W) - Sevilla (W)
  • 1.45
    Valencia (W)
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    Sevilla (W)
  • Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC
  • 2.32
    Melbourne Victory
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.88
    Melbourne City FC
  • CSM Bistrița (W) - HCM Buzau (W)
  • 1.45
    CSM Bistrița (W)
  • 10
    X
  • 3.25
    HCM Buzau (W)
  • Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgovişte
  • 2.45
    Academica Clinceni
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.55
    Chindia Târgovişte
  • Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19
  • 1.25
    Saudi Arabia U19
  • 5.5
    X
  • 8.5
    Malaysia U19
  • San Miguel Beermen @ Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
  • 2.6
    Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
  • 1.46
    San Miguel Beermen
  • Gainare Tottori - FC Ryukyu
  • 3.5
    Gainare Tottori
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.85
    FC Ryukyu
  • Diosgyori VTK U19 - MTK Budapest U19
  • 4
    Diosgyori VTK U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.6
    MTK Budapest U19
  • Kyoto Hannaryz @ Toyama Grouses
  • 1.64
    Toyama Grouses
  • 2.12
    Kyoto Hannaryz
  • Shiga Lake Stars @ Yokohama B-Corsairs
  • 2.23
    Yokohama B-Corsairs
  • 1.58
    Shiga Lake Stars
  • Diamond Dolphins @ Osaka Evessa
  • 1.89
    Osaka Evessa
  • 1.81
    Diamond Dolphins
  • Fukushima, Y/Hirota, S - Polii, G/Rahayu, A
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4
    2
  • Srikanth, Kidambi - Momota, Kento
  • 4.5
    1
  • 1.17
    2
  • Yuen Long - Dreams Sports Club
  • 1.8
    Yuen Long
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.25
    Dreams Sports Club
  • Eraydin, Basak - Bondar, Anna
  • 1.83
    1
  • 1.9
    2
  • Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • 1.03
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
  • 11.5
    Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • Kuressaare FC - JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 3.6
    Kuressaare FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.72
    JK Tallinna Kalev
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.1
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • 7.5
    X
  • 13
    Vaprus Pärnu
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
  • 2.23
    FC Tokyo
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Cerezo Osaka
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
  • 1.49
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Vissel Kobe
  • Artsakh - Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 3.2
    Artsakh
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
  • 1.57
    VfL Wolfsburg II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.5
    Hannover 96 II
  • Khimik-SKA Novopolostsk @ HC Baranovichi
  • 3.1
    HC Baranovichi
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.73
    Khimik-SKA Novopolostsk
  • Hc Lokomotiv Orsha @ HC Brest
  • 2
    HC Brest
  • 4.5
    X
  • 2.6
    Hc Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Neman Grodno @ HC Lida
  • 6.5
    HC Lida
  • 5.6
    X
  • 1.28
    Neman Grodno
  • CS Constantine U21 - Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.85
    CS Constantine U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Olympique De Medea U21
  • Tofaş @ Afyon Bld.
  • 3.2
    Afyon Bld.
  • 1.33
    Tofaş
  • HC Dinamo Molodechno @ Belarus U20
  • 12
    Belarus U20
  • 7.5
    X
  • 1.12
    HC Dinamo Molodechno
  • Metallurg Zhlobin @ HC Gomel
  • 1.33
    HC Gomel
  • 5.5
    X
  • 5.75
    Metallurg Zhlobin
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk @ Gornyak Uchaly
  • 2
    Gornyak Uchaly
  • 4.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Kasatkina, Daria - Jabeur, Ons
  • 1.46
    1
  • 2.7
    2
  • Riga FC - FK Jelgava
  • 1.28
    Riga FC
  • 4.9
    X
  • 8
    FK Jelgava
  • Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.55
    Kagoshima United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.25
    Grulla Morioka FC
  • Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 1.71
    Kasımpaşa
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.2
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • HC Dinamo Minsk @ Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 2.35
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.6
    HC Dinamo Minsk
  • Lapko, V/Minella, M - Minnen, G/Van Uytvanck, A
  • 1.53
    1
  • 2.45
    2
  • Anwil Włocławek @ Trefl Sopot
  • 2.45
    Trefl Sopot
  • 1.52
    Anwil Włocławek
  • Serbia (W) - Italy (W)
  • 1.72
    Serbia (W)
  • 2.04
    Italy (W)
  • B.O.O.T-dreamScape - FrostFire
  • 1.35
    1
  • 2.9
    2
  • Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtälje
  • 1.14
    Karlbergs BK
  • 7
    X
  • 8
    BKV Norrtälje
  • Kamura, T/Sonoda, K - Ellis, M/Langridge, C
  • 1.17
    1
  • 4.5
    2
  • Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Fognini, Fabio
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.3
    2
  • Arkas Spor Izmir - Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
  • 1.09
    Arkas Spor Izmir
  • 7
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
  • Fyllingsdalen - Brodd
  • 1.47
    Fyllingsdalen
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.2
    Brodd
  • Halsen - Ørn-Horten
  • 2.7
    Halsen
  • 4
    X
  • 1.92
    Ørn-Horten
  • Åssiden - Pors Grenland
  • 4.2
    Åssiden
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.47
    Pors Grenland
  • Stord - Lysekloster
  • 3.15
    Stord
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.65
    Lysekloster
  • Staal Jørpeland - Donn
  • 1.75
    Staal Jørpeland
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3
    Donn
  • Ullern - Herd
  • 1.82
    Ullern
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.85
    Herd
  • Steinkjer - Kolstad
  • 2.14
    Steinkjer
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Kolstad
  • Løten - Gjøvik-Lyn
  • 2.23
    Løten
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.23
    Gjøvik-Lyn
  • Tynset - Orkla
  • 2.04
    Tynset
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.45
    Orkla
  • Skjervøy - Lyn
  • 5.4
    Skjervøy
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Lyn
  • Frigg - Finnsnes
  • 1.15
    Frigg
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Finnsnes
  • Kvik Halden FK - Østsiden
  • 1.14
    Kvik Halden FK
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Østsiden
  • Skarp - Korsvoll
  • 2
    Skarp
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Korsvoll
  • Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
  • 2.75
    Ekenäs IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.28
    AC Oulu
  • FC Haka - Klubi 04
  • 1.6
    FC Haka
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.2
    Klubi 04
  • FC KTP - FF Jaro
  • 2.7
    FC KTP
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    FF Jaro
  • Vejgaard BSK - Jammerbugt FC
  • 6.25
    Vejgaard BSK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.42
    Jammerbugt FC
  • Øystese - Sotra
  • 5.8
    Øystese
  • 4.8
    X
  • 1.3
    Sotra
  • Verdal - Tillerbyen
  • 2.14
    Verdal
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Tillerbyen
  • Oppsal - Follo
  • 1.4
    Oppsal
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.8
    Follo
  • Jönköpings IK (W) - Malmö FBC (W)
  • 2
    1
  • 5.2
    X
  • 2.4
    2
  • Drøbak/Frogn - Rilindja
  • 1.5
    Drøbak/Frogn
  • 4.6
    X
  • 3.8
    Rilindja
  • Skedsmo - Bjørnevatn
  • 1.72
    Skedsmo
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Bjørnevatn
  • Fløya - Junkeren
  • 2.23
    Fløya
  • 4
    X
  • 2.28
    Junkeren
  • Sola - Urædd
  • 1.07
    Sola
  • 9
    X
  • 11.5
    Urædd
  • Kråkerøy - Skjetten
  • 1.67
    Kråkerøy
  • 4
    X
  • 3.45
    Skjetten
  • Eidsvold TF - Lørenskog
  • 1.75
    Eidsvold TF
  • 4
    X
  • 3.15
    Lørenskog
  • Valdres FK - Gjelleråsen
  • 1.8
    Valdres FK
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.9
    Gjelleråsen
  • Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United
  • 3.3
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.2
    Leeds United
  • Brumunddal - Ottestad
  • 1.23
    Brumunddal
  • 5.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Ottestad
  • Hamburger SV II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1.55
    Hamburger SV II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.7
    Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 1.85
    1. FC Nürnberg II
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • Sharan, D/Sitak, A - Mahut, N/Roger-Vasselin, E
  • 2.85
    1
  • 1.4
    2
  • FC Sevan 2 - Banants Yerevan III
  • 1.25
    FC Sevan 2
  • 6
    X
  • 6.5
    Banants Yerevan III
  • Gençlerbirliği SK - Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1.32
    Gençlerbirliği SK
  • 4.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1. FC Heidenheim - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.2
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.45
    FC Magdeburg
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.84
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.95
    Greuther Fürth
  • Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln
  • 3.6
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.95
    1. FC Köln
  • Ural - Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 2.14
    Ural
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.7
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • HIFK - KPV Kokkola
  • 1.98
    HIFK
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    KPV Kokkola
  • JJK - AC Kajaani
  • 2.4
    JJK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    AC Kajaani
  • Real Madrid - Levante
  • 1.11
    Real Madrid
  • 9.5
    X
  • 20
    Levante
  • FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
  • 3.05
    FC Mariupol
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Zorya Luhansk
  • Hellerup IK - Brønshøj
  • 2.12
    Hellerup IK
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Brønshøj
  • Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan
  • 1.72
    Shirak Gyumri
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Ararat Yerevan
  • Manchester City Reserves - Chelsea Reserves
  • 2.1
    Manchester City Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.7
    Chelsea Reserves
  • Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
  • 1.72
    Malmö FF
  • 4
    X
  • 4.25
    Hammarby IF
  • Tzu Ying Tai - Bing Jiao He
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4
    2
  • Jaén Paraíso - F.C. Barcelona
  • 3.45
    1
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.84
    2
  • Antonsen, Anders - Tien Chen Chou
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • FSV Optik Rathenow - Budissa Bautzen
  • 2.7
    FSV Optik Rathenow
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Budissa Bautzen
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo
  • 1.82
    Spartak Moscow II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.5
    Chertanovo
  • Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer FC
  • 3.15
    Hertha Berlin II
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2
    Chemnitzer FC
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt
  • 2.15
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.88
    Germania Halberstadt
  • Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenxin
  • 2.05
    Liaoning Hongyun
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Shanghai Shenxin
  • Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Hakka
  • 1.2
    Wuhan Zall FC
  • 5.6
    X
  • 9
    Meizhou Hakka
  • Dunston FC - Gateshead
  • 7
    Dunston FC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.28
    Gateshead
  • Avangard Omsk @ Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • 4.1
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.7
    Avangard Omsk
  • Pyunik Yerevan II - Gandzasar Kapan II
  • 2
    Pyunik Yerevan II
  • 4
    X
  • 2.8
    Gandzasar Kapan II
  • Chelsea - Manchester United
  • 1.71
    Chelsea
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.1
    Manchester United
  • Kjellerup - Odder IGF
  • 2.45
    Kjellerup
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    Odder IGF
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 2.8
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • 2.5
    X
  • 2.63
    FK Zeta Golubovci
  • Rudar Plevlja - Grbalj Radanovici
  • 2.63
    Rudar Plevlja
  • 2.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Grbalj Radanovici
  • OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska FK
  • 3.25
    OFK Petrovac
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.07
    Sutjeska FK
  • FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar
  • 1.89
    FK Lovćen
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    FK Mornar Bar
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Teda
  • 1.3
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 5.3
    X
  • 9.1
    Tianjin Teda
  • Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Beijing Renhe
  • 1.1
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
  • 10
    X
  • 15
    Beijing Renhe
  • Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian
  • 1.8
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 4
    X
  • 3.8
    Tianjin Quanjian
  • Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang
  • 1.67
    Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.2
    Dalian Yifang
  • Chongqing Lifan - Hebei CFFC
  • 1.4
    Chongqing Lifan
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Hebei CFFC
  • Tunjung, Gregoria Mariska - Nehwal, Saina
  • 2.4
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Växjö DFF (W) - Hammarby IF (W)
  • 1.75
    Växjö DFF (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.65
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • Elements Pro Gaming - WU TANG
  • 1.8
    1
  • 1.95
    2
  • København Håndbold (W) - Rostov-Don (W)
  • 3.75
    København Håndbold (W)
  • 10.5
    X
  • 1.4
    Rostov-Don (W)
  • FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
  • 1.2
    FC Spartak Trnava
  • 5.25
    X
  • 9.5
    FK Senica
  • IFK Umeå - Ytterhogdals IK
  • 5
    IFK Umeå
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.4
    Ytterhogdals IK
  • Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK
  • 3.1
    Nyköpings BIS
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.89
    Carlstad United BK
  • Bingham, Stuart - Maguire, Stephen
  • 1.67
    Bingham, Stuart
  • 2.16
    Maguire, Stephen
  • Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC
  • 2.07
    Sandvikens IF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.85
    Umeå FC
  • Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF
  • 1.82
    Lunds BK
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.3
    Husqvarna FF
  • Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - IFK Luleå
  • 1.73
    Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    IFK Luleå
  • Castres Olympique - Exeter Chiefs
  • 2.4
    1
  • 1.56
    2
  • Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg
  • 1.75
    Waldhof Mannheim
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.75
    FC 08 Homburg
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • 2
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.2
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1. FC Köln II
  • 2.04
    SC Wiedenbrück 2000
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.1
    1. FC Köln II
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Vladivostok
  • 1.87
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    Luch Vladivostok
  • Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 2.08
    Hallescher FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    SpVgg Unterhaching
  • TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf
  • 2.6
    TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.43
    Astoria Walldorf
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining
  • 2.23
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    SV Schalding-Heining
  • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath
  • 1.45
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.3
    TV Herkenrath
  • Alemannia Aachen - SV 1919 Straelen
  • 1.65
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    SV 1919 Straelen
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
  • 1.7
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.9
    SC Verl
  • SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II
  • 2.28
    SC Hessen Dreieich
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    VfB Stuttgart II
  • TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms
  • 2.14
    TSG Balingen
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.95
    Wormatia Worms
  • TSV Steinbach - Elversberg
  • 2.7
    TSV Steinbach
  • 3
    X
  • 2.45
    Elversberg
  • Tajikistan U19 - China U19
  • 2.9
    Tajikistan U19
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    China U19
  • Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumati
  • 2.1
    Rapid Bucureşti
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.7
    CS Afumati
  • FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1.82
    FK Ventspils
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.75
    Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken - Mainz 05 II
  • 1.52
    1. FC Saarbrücken
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.9
    Mainz 05 II
  • TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 2
    TSV 1860 München
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk
  • 6.4
    FC Minsk
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.47
    Dinamo Minsk
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
  • 3.1
    Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.2
    VfL Osnabrück
  • Section Paloise - Stade Français
  • 1.24
    1
  • 4.1
    2
  • Munster - Gloucester Rugby
  • 1.15
    1
  • 5.6
    2
  • VästeråsIrsta HF - Torslanda HK
  • 3.1
    VästeråsIrsta HF
  • 10
    X
  • 1.49
    Torslanda HK
  • Ajax København - Stoholm Håndbold
  • 1.18
    Ajax København
  • 18
    X
  • 5.8
    Stoholm Håndbold
  • Hillerød - Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • 2.8
    Hillerød
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.2
    Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • TiPS Vantaa (W) - Pallokissat (W)
  • 1.3
    TiPS Vantaa (W)
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.1
    Pallokissat (W)
  • Marienlyst - Vanløse
  • 3.35
    Marienlyst
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.83
    Vanløse
  • Middelfart - Avarta
  • 1.48
    Middelfart
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.8
    Avarta
  • Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
  • 2.48
    Aarhus Fremad
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.48
    Brabrand
  • Slavia Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.52
    Slavia Sofia
  • 4
    X
  • 5.1
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 1.53
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 2.2
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.05
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried
  • 2.35
    SV Heimstetten
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    FC Pipinsried
  • Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus
  • 2.12
    Fortuna Köln
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.15
    Energie Cottbus
  • SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen
  • 2.38
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.85
    SV Meppen
  • Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt
  • 2.08
    Wacker Burghausen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.1
    VfB Eichstätt
  • Mura - Rudar Velenje
  • 1.75
    Mura
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.8
    Rudar Velenje
  • KIF Kolding - GOG Håndbold
  • 5.8
    KIF Kolding
  • 12.5
    X
  • 1.21
    GOG Håndbold
  • Gaziantep Basketbol @ Sakarya Büyükşehir
  • 3.25
    Sakarya Büyükşehir
  • 1.33
    Gaziantep Basketbol
  • Trapani - Rieti
  • 1.5
    Trapani
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.5
    Rieti
  • Paganese - Catania
  • 5.5
    Paganese
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.5
    Catania
  • Wacker Innsbruck II - Kapfenberger SV
  • 2.75
    Wacker Innsbruck II
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.35
    Kapfenberger SV
  • Scheveningen - Jong Almere City
  • 1.8
    Scheveningen
  • 4
    X
  • 3
    Jong Almere City
  • GVVV - Spakenburg
  • 2.23
    GVVV
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.45
    Spakenburg
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys
  • 2.08
    Excelsior Maassluis
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Kozakken Boys
  • Sharks - Golden Lions
  • 1.44
    1
  • 2.75
    2
  • OV Helsingborg - Kungälvs HK
  • 1.11
    OV Helsingborg
  • 15
    X
  • 7.5
    Kungälvs HK
  • IFK Goteborg (W) - IK Sirius FBC (W)
  • 2.5
    1
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.9
    2
  • Tatran Prešov - Dubnica
  • 1.9
    Tatran Prešov
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.15
    Dubnica
  • TJ Valašské Meziříčí - FK Hodonín
  • 4.6
    TJ Valašské Meziříčí
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.5
    FK Hodonín
  • Spartak Hulín - SK Líšeň
  • 5.8
    Spartak Hulín
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.33
    SK Líšeň
  • SK Odeva Lipany - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 2.35
    SK Odeva Lipany
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems
  • 2
    SVG Reichenau
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.7
    VfB Hohenems
  • Mannarino, Adrian - Seppi, Andreas
  • 2.17
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Team LDLC - Optic Gaming
  • 2.7
    1
  • 1.43
    2
  • PGE Skra Bełchatów - Trefl Gdańsk
  • 1.15
    PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • 5.1
    Trefl Gdańsk