The Biggest Football Event In The World – Football World Cup 2018

PLAY NOW!

A Football Fan’s Dream In Russia 2018

At long last, the World Championship has arrived! The WC 2018 kicks-off in Russia on the 14th June as the world’s top footballing nations compete to be crowned champions.

Mr Green Casino has you covered when it comes to betting on the tournament – you can quickly and easily bet on things such as the match-winner, goal scorers, half time/full time and much, much more.

Here, we will take a look at what to expect from the tournament – the games, the stadiums, the teams to watch out for – so scroll down and find out more about Russia 2018!

Betting on Football with Mr Green

Mr Green is the only bookmaker you will need to fully take advantage of the festival of football that is the World Championship.

There are a huge range of football betting markets available from Mr Green as well as excellent information and tools available such as the Kelly Criterion, Fibonacci Betting, and Bankroll Management.

There’s plenty of statistics, form guides and head-to-head records available on each game, so you will be informed when placing a bet. There’s also live betting, which allows you to bet while the match is ongoing as odds fluctuate, adding to the action. Mr Green is fast, easy to navigate and straight-forward to use.

FAQs about the 2018 Football World Championship In Russia

Who Is the Host Country?

The host country for the WC in 2018 is Russia, who is hosting the competition for the first time in the history of the tournament.

What Cities Are Matches Being Played In?

There are 11 host cities. Moscow is hosting the games over two stadiums, and there is one stadium or arena in each of the following cities: Sochi, Volgograd, Rostov, Kaliningrad, Saint Petersburg, Yekaterinburg, Samara, Kazan, Nizhny Novgorod, and Mordovia.

When Does The Tournament Begin?

The group stages of the WC 2018 begin when hosts Russia come up against Saudi Arabia on the 14th of June.

And When Does It Finish?

The tournament comes to a close just over one month later, with the final taking place in the Luzhniki Stadium in Moscow on the 15th July 2018.

What Countries Have Won The Previous Tournaments

The Football WC began in the year 1930, with Uruguay winning the inaugural competition. Since then there have been 19 more competitions – one every four years – making it a total of 20 World Championships to date. The team to have won the most times is Brazil, who have impressively won five times over the years. Germany is the current holders, after beating Argentina in 2014 final. The complete list of those who have won the trophy to date is below:

1930 Uruguay
1934 Italy
1938 Italy
1950 Uruguay
1954 West Germany
1958 Brazil
1962 Brazil
1966 England
1970 Brazil
1974 West Germany
1978 Argentina
1982 Italy
1986 Argentina
1990 West Germany
1994 Brazil
1998 France
2002 Brazil
2006 Italy
2010 Spain
2014 Germany

How Many Teams Take Part In The Football WC 2018

32 countries will be taking part in the 2018 World Championship. There is a group stage, which is followed by four knockout games to win the tournament. A loss in the knockout stages means elimination from the tournament.

How Many Games Are There?

When it comes to top-class football, you can’t beat the World Cup – there are 64 fixtures in the tournament, from group stages to the final. These games will be playing out across 12 stadiums in 11 different cities (Moscow has two grounds) in what promises to be an enthralling competition, with the eyes of the world turning to Russia for the month.

Match & Stadium Breakdown

We will now take a look at which games are taking place where, and why the venue is relevant:

The Luzhniki Stadium
The tournaments main stadium. With a capacity of 80,000, the recently renovated Luzhniki Stadium will be playing home to some of the WC 2018 biggest matches, including the hosts inaugural game between Russia and Saudi Arabia, a semi-final and the final.

14/6: Russia – Saudi Arabia
17/6: Germany – Mexico
20/6: Portugal – Morocco
26/6: Denmark – France
01/7: Round of 16
11/7: Semi-final
15/7: The final

Otkritie (Spartak) Stadium
The home of Spartak Moscow, the Otkritie Stadium, is the other ground located in the Russian capital that will be featuring in the football WC 2018 tournament. It has a capacity of 45,360. Perhaps it’s stand-out game is its first one – Argentina vs. Iceland – where Lionel Messi and his side will be hoping to get off to a good start after finishing runner-up at the 2014 competition.

16/6: Argentina – Iceland
19/6: Poland – Senegal
23/6: Belgium – Tunisia
27/6: Brazil – Serbia
03/7: Round of 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
The 44,899 seats capacity Nizhny Novgorod Stadium is hosting six games at the World Championship 2018. Again, Argentina is featuring in perhaps the stand-out match at the venue – this time against Croatia, and with some of the strongest players in the competition such as Luka Modric and Ivan Rakitic, the Croats will be hoping to leave their mark against the Argentines.

18/6: Sweden – South Korea
21/6: Argentina – Croatia
24/6: England – Panama
27/6: Switzerland – Costa Rica
01/7: Round of 16
06/7: Quarterfinal

Mordovia Arena
The recently completed Mordovia Arena can hold a capacity of 44,442 people. Its opening game is Peru vs. Denmark in Group C, and it is one to watch out for – both teams impressed in qualifying and a win could leave either side in a good position to progress to the knock-out stages in what is a difficult group.

16/6: Peru – Denmark
19/6: Colombia – Japan
25/6: Iran – Portugal
28/6: Panama – Tunisia

Kazan Arena
The Kazan Arena is the home of Rubin Kazan and can hold up to 45,379 patrons. It plays home to the largest outdoor arena in Europe and some quality World Championship football games – including Germany’s final group game against South Korea. The current champions will be hoping to have already confirmed qualification by this match, but anything can happen in the WC 2018.

16/6: France – Australia
20/6: Iran – Spain
24/6: Poland – Colombia
27/6: South Korea – Germany
30/6: Round of 16
06/7: Quarterfinal

Samara (Cosmos) Arena
Completed in 2014, the Samara Arena can hold just under 45,000 people. Perhaps its most noteworthy match-up is the final group game of the hosts, Russia, which could determine whether they feature in the knock-out rounds of their home tournament or not.

17/6: Costa Rica – Serbia
21/6: Denmark – Australia
25/6: Uruguay – Russia
28/6: Senegal – Colombia
02/7: Round of 16
07/7: Quarterfinal

Central Stadium
One of Russia’s older large stadiums, the Central Stadium is 51 years old and will host four games, including Egypt vs. Uruguay, during the WC 2018. Mohamed Salah will be hoping to spearhead his nation to a promising start in Russia against Luis Suarez and Edinson Cavani’s strong Uruguayan side.

15/6: Egypt – Uruguay
21/6: France – Peru
24/6: Japan – Senegal
27/6: Mexico – Sweden

Krestovsky Stadium
The soon-to-be home of Zenit St Petersburg was only completed last year, and with 64,287 people capacity, it’s a huge ground. It will be playing home to the second semi-final as well as the third-place play-off.

15/6: Morocco – Iran
19/6: Russia – Egypt
22/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
03/6: Round of 16
10/7: Semi-final
14/7: Third place play-off

Kaliningrad Stadium
Opening on the island of Oktyabrasky in Kaliningrad has a capacity of 35,212 – less than what was originally hoped for the newly-built ground, but financial issues restricted the addition of more seating. The stand-out game at the ground is between England and Belgium on the 28th of June – both sides will be hoping to finish the group stages with a potentially vital win.

16/6: Croatia – Nigeria
22/6: Serbia – Switzerland
25/6: Spain – Morocco
28/6: England – Belgium

Volgograd Arena
With a capacity of 45,586 people, the Volvograd is another newly built stadium in anticipation of Russia 2018. Once the tournament comes to a close, it will become the ground of the club Rotor Volgograd, but before that, it hosts 4 World Cup games, including the first tie of the English against Tunisia.

18/6: Tunisia – England
22/6: Nigeria – Iceland
25/6: Saudi Arabia – Egypt
28/6: Japan – Poland

Rostov Arena
The home of FC Rostov is hosting five games at the tournament. It has a capacity of 45,000 people, and perhaps its stand-out tie is its first – Brazil vs. Switzerland, perhaps the most high-profile match-up in Group E.

17/6: Brazil – Switzerland
20/6: Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
23/6: South Korea – Mexico
26/6: Iceland – Croatia
02/7: Round of 16

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Built for the 2014 Winter Olympics and Paralympics, the Fisht Stadium can hold up to 40,000 people and is hosting six games. The hosts Russia will be playing their second game of the tournament there, and it is perhaps the grounds biggest tie.

15/6: Morocco – Iran
18/6: Russia – Egypt
23/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
30/6: Round of 16
07/7: Quarterfinal

Teams to Watch

Any sporting tournament needs its big-hitters to be there in order to make it a spectacle and, even though the Netherlands and Italy failed this time around, the fact that Portugal, Argentina and Brazil are there will mean we don’t miss out on seeing Ronaldo, Messi and Neymar among others.

Top picks

Germany
The current World Champions are tournament favourites and with good reason. Last year, the side won both the Confederations Cup and the Under-21 World Cup, so it’s clear that Joachim Loew’s team have not rested on their laurels, and due to their teams’ intense playing style are perhaps the side that oppositions will be most fearful of being paired against.

Brazil
The 5-time Football World Championship winners are once more a team to look out for in 2018. They were humiliated on home turf by Germany in the 7-1 semi-final demolition back in 2014, but they are now a new-look team with excellent players in all areas of the pitch. Neymar, Thiago Silva, Gabriel Jesus, Ederson, David Luiz. Brazil is a side that could very well have the personnel to add another trophy to their collection in Russia.

France
The French were disappointed to come out of Euro 2016 as runners-up to Portugal on home soil. They will be hopeful of going one step further in Russia and capitalizing upon what is a prosperous era for the country in terms of talented players such as Antoine Griezmann, Paul Pogba, and Hugo Lloris.

Belgium
Roberto Martinez’s Belgian team is filled to the brim with world-class players. In recent tournaments, this has almost been to their detriment, as the top-quality footballers were unable to live up to their individual reputations as a collective unit, meaning their impact was dulled. If things fall into place in Russia, players like Kevin De Bruyne and Eden Hazard could see the Red Devils do very well.

England
A lot of English supporters have gotten sick of the hype-train that surrounds major tournaments for them. It’s cyclical – perform amazingly in the group against weaker teams and then get showed up at the tournament itself. This time may be different, however, as much of the hype has dispelled, meaning they can play with less severe pressure on them. Gareth Southgate has some top-class players at his disposal, such as Harry Kane and Raheem Sterling, and he will be hopeful of making an impact in Russia.

Spain
Between 2008 and 2012, Spain was practically unbeatable. While they saw a dip in form after winning their third consecutive tournament at Euro 2012, the Spanish have regrouped and with an almost entirely new-look squad, hope to return to their former greatness.

Portugal
Cristiano Ronaldo and Portugal surprised many people by claiming a European Championship victory in 2016. The Portuguese side no doubt relies on their leading man – who, when on form, can (and has) won games on his own – also have a strong spine throughout their team.

Argentina
In 2014, Argentina came runners-up in the World Championship, where they came agonizingly close to getting their hands on the trophy only to lose to the Germans in extra-time. This time, despite having quite a lot of trouble in the qualifying stages, Lionel Messi and his side will be looking to go one further and earn the World Cup title for the 3rd time.

Egypt
Perhaps a dark horse to do some damage in the competition, Egypt has some top players among their ranks but none more so than perhaps the world’s most form player, Liverpool’s Mohamed Salah. A Hero in his home country, Salah will be hoping to continue his truly exceptional form and help his side to leave a mark in WC Russia 2018.

The “Group of Death”
The group of death is a title given to the group that nobody would like to be drawn in as it contains several strong teams, meaning there is likely to be upset on the cards. In Russia 2018, it could be argued that there is no particular group of death, although groups C and F are perhaps both ones to look out for.
Group F has current champions Germany as well as strong sides Mexico and Sweden, and also South Korea. Group C has France, Peru – who showed themselves to be a fine side in qualifying – and Denmark, who won well away at the Republic of Ireland in the play-off for the tournament place. They are joined by Australia.

Log in Join now

Groups

group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

group F

    • BrazilGermany
    • South KoreaSouth Korea
    • MexicoMexico
    • SwedenSweden

group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Maccabi Haifa U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
  • 35
    Maccabi Haifa U19
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.13
    Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
  • 3.25
    Over
  • 1.37
    Under
  • Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan Efraim U19
  • 41
    Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
  • 6.4
    X
  • 1.12
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Efraim U19
  • 3.2
    Over
  • 1.35
    Under
  • ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 11
    ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
  • 1.41
    X
  • 3.5
    CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 2.7
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Győri ETO FC U19 - Puskás Akadémia U19
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Shevardeni U19 - Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
  • 29
    Shevardeni U19
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.16
    Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • CS Baloteşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 1.18
    CS Baloteşti
  • 5.5
    X
  • 26
    Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 2.85
    Over
  • 1.41
    Under
  • Sportul Snagov - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • 3.15
    Over
  • 1.35
    Under
  • AFC UTA Arad - ACS Energeticianul
  • 30
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.14
    ACS Energeticianul
  • 2.9
    Over
  • 1.35
    Under
  • Varaždin U19 - Nk Rudes U19
  • 35
    Varaždin U19
  • 6
    X
  • 1.13
    Nk Rudes U19
  • 2.7
    Over
  • 1.42
    Under
  • Levadiakos FC U19 - Xanthi FC U19
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Panathinaikos FC Athens U19 - Panionios FC U19
  • 2.8
    Panathinaikos FC Athens U19
  • 1.8
    X
  • 6.1
    Panionios FC U19
  • 1.77
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • ACS Poli Timişoara - ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 61
    ACS Poli Timişoara
  • 9
    X
  • 1.07
    ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • FK Senica U19 - Žilina U19
  • 1.46
    FK Senica U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 9.5
    Žilina U19
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Mioveni - Luceafărul Oradea
  • 9
    Mioveni
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.49
    Luceafărul Oradea
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
  • 2.7
    Trinec
  • 1.73
    X
  • 7
    MFK Chrudim
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Otrokovice
  • 20
    Frýdek-Místek
  • 8.5
    X
  • 1.1
    Viktoria Otrokovice
  • 2.75
    Over
  • 1.42
    Under
  • SK Převýšov - SK Zápy
  • 35
    SK Převýšov
  • 10
    X
  • 1.06
    SK Zápy
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Raanana U19
  • 5.75
    Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.63
    Hapoel Raanana U19
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
  • 1.1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
  • 8.5
    X
  • 19
    Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 2.48
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 2.14
    X
  • 4.8
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 2.9
    Over
  • 1.43
    Under
  • FC Lokomotíva Košice (W) - SKF Zilina (W)
  • 3.3
    FC Lokomotíva Košice (W)
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.16
    SKF Zilina (W)
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC
  • 2.28
    Melbourne Victory
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.8
    Melbourne City FC
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC U19 - PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
  • 6.4
    Aris Thessaloniki FC U19
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.5
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Udinese U19 - Napoli U19
  • 9.5
    Udinese U19
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.26
    Napoli U19
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19
  • 1.24
    Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • 5.4
    X
  • 10
    Heidenheim U19
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19
  • 1.09
    Saudi Arabia U19
  • 8.5
    X
  • 25
    Malaysia U19
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Osijek U19 - NK Dugopolje U19
  • 1.16
    Osijek U19
  • 6.25
    X
  • 15
    NK Dugopolje U19
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (W) - GKS Katowice (W)
  • 1.04
    KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
  • 14
    X
  • 36
    GKS Katowice (W)
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Mitech Zywiec (W) - AZS Wroclaw (W)
  • 1.98
    Mitech Zywiec (W)
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.95
    AZS Wroclaw (W)
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Medyk Konin (W) - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (W)
  • 3.15
    Medyk Konin (W)
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (W)
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • 1. FC Köln U19 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 1.25
    1. FC Köln U19
  • 5.8
    X
  • 8
    Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • FC Hradec Kralove U19 - Dukla Prague U19
  • 1.1
    FC Hradec Kralove U19
  • 9
    X
  • 17
    Dukla Prague U19
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgovişte
  • 3.75
    Academica Clinceni
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Chindia Târgovişte
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Diosgyori VTK U19 - MTK Budapest U19
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • OGC Nice U19 - Toulouse U19
  • 20
    OGC Nice U19
  • 8.5
    X
  • 1.1
    Toulouse U19
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • RB Leipzig U19 - Hannover 96 U19
  • 1.38
    RB Leipzig U19
  • 4.9
    X
  • 6
    Hannover 96 U19
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Gainare Tottori - FC Ryukyu
  • 1.9
    Gainare Tottori
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.65
    FC Ryukyu
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • AZS UJ Kraków (W) - MKS Olimpia Szczecin (W)
  • 1.68
    AZS UJ Kraków (W)
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.2
    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (W)
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.77
    Under
  • FK Mladá Boleslav U19 - SK Slavia Praha U19
  • 14
    FK Mladá Boleslav U19
  • 6.4
    X
  • 1.16
    SK Slavia Praha U19
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Bordeaux U19 - Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 1.29
    Bordeaux U19
  • 4.7
    X
  • 10.5
    Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 - Příbram U19
  • 6.25
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.42
    Příbram U19
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Yuen Long - Dreams Sports Club
  • 1.32
    Yuen Long
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Dreams Sports Club
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Balikesirspor U21 - Boluspor U21
  • 3
    Balikesirspor U21
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2
    Boluspor U21
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • FC Elva - Tartu FC Santos
  • 1.8
    FC Elva
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.75
    Tartu FC Santos
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin U19 - Hapoel Hadera U19
  • 1.72
    Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin U19
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.55
    Hapoel Hadera U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Esbjerg U19 - Brondby IF U19
  • 2.35
    Esbjerg U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.5
    Brondby IF U19
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Vejle BK U19 - FC Midtjylland U19
  • 6.5
    Vejle BK U19
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.33
    FC Midtjylland U19
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Kuressaare FC - JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 3.9
    Kuressaare FC
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.56
    JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.12
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • 6.75
    X
  • 11
    Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Portimonense SC U23 - Vitória Guimarães U23
  • 3.1
    Portimonense SC U23
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.9
    Vitória Guimarães U23
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Marítimo U23 - Vitoria Setúbal U23
  • 2.3
    Marítimo U23
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.45
    Vitoria Setúbal U23
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • CD Aves U23 - Sporting Braga U23
  • 2.3
    CD Aves U23
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Sporting Braga U23
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
  • 1.92
    FC Tokyo
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Cerezo Osaka
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • BSF - Avedøre
  • 3.1
    BSF
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.89
    Avedøre
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
  • 1.49
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Vissel Kobe
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Artsakh - Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 4.25
    Artsakh
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.65
    Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Belenenses U23 - Sporting Clube de Portugal U23
  • 2.3
    Belenenses U23
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Sporting Clube de Portugal U23
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
  • 1.57
    VfL Wolfsburg II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.5
    Hannover 96 II
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Riga FC - FK Jelgava
  • 1.26
    Riga FC
  • 4.7
    X
  • 9.5
    FK Jelgava
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.55
    Kagoshima United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.25
    Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • CS Constantine U21 - Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.85
    CS Constantine U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Maardu Linnameeskond - Keila JK
  • 1.06
    Maardu Linnameeskond
  • 9.5
    X
  • 16
    Keila JK
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 1.89
    Kasımpaşa
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.75
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Viktoria Plzeň U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19
  • 1.83
    Viktoria Plzeň U19
  • 4
    X
  • 3.2
    Zbrojovka Brno U19
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV
  • 1.1
    TuS Dassendorf
  • 7.5
    X
  • 9
    Meiendorfer SV
  • Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtälje
  • 1.14
    Karlbergs BK
  • 7
    X
  • 8
    BKV Norrtälje
  • 1. FC Heidenheim - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.2
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.45
    FC Magdeburg
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Fiorentina U19 - Inter U19
  • 2.45
    Fiorentina U19
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.35
    Inter U19
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.84
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.95
    Greuther Fürth
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln
  • 3.8
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.8
    1. FC Köln
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • IF Skjold Birkerod - Karlslunde
  • 2.9
    IF Skjold Birkerod
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.9
    Karlslunde
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • B 1913 - Varde IF
  • 3.6
    B 1913
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.75
    Varde IF
  • Taastrup FC - Greve
  • 2.5
    Taastrup FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.28
    Greve
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Gentofte-Vangede IF - Holbæk B&I
  • 2.55
    Gentofte-Vangede IF
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.23
    Holbæk B&I
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Ural - Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 2.12
    Ural
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.75
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • HIFK - KPV Kokkola
  • 2.1
    HIFK
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.35
    KPV Kokkola
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • JJK - AC Kajaani
  • 2.4
    JJK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    AC Kajaani
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Lystrup IF - Vatanspor
  • 3.15
    Lystrup IF
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.8
    Vatanspor
  • Real Madrid - Levante
  • 1.11
    Real Madrid
  • 9.5
    X
  • 20
    Levante
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Allerød FK - B 1908
  • 2.9
    Allerød FK
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    B 1908
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
  • 2.6
    FC Mariupol
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    Zorya Luhansk
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Hellerup IK - Brønshøj
  • 2.18
    Hellerup IK
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Brønshøj
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan
  • 1.72
    Shirak Gyumri
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Ararat Yerevan
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Manchester City Reserves - Chelsea Reserves
  • 2.1
    Manchester City Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.7
    Chelsea Reserves
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • VSK Århus - Holstebro
  • 1.52
    VSK Århus
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.6
    Holstebro
  • Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde
  • 1.32
    Bremer SV
  • 5
    X
  • 5
    ESC Geestemünde
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Fyllingsdalen - Brodd
  • 1.45
    Fyllingsdalen
  • 4.6
    X
  • 4.2
    Brodd
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Halsen - Ørn-Horten
  • 2.7
    Halsen
  • 4
    X
  • 1.92
    Ørn-Horten
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Åssiden - Pors Grenland
  • 4.2
    Åssiden
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.47
    Pors Grenland
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Stord - Lysekloster
  • 3.15
    Stord
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.65
    Lysekloster
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Staal Jørpeland - Donn
  • 1.75
    Staal Jørpeland
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3
    Donn
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Ullern - Herd
  • 1.82
    Ullern
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.85
    Herd
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Steinkjer - Kolstad
  • 2.14
    Steinkjer
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Kolstad
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Løten - Gjøvik-Lyn
  • 2.28
    Løten
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.18
    Gjøvik-Lyn
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Tynset - Orkla
  • 1.89
    Tynset
  • 4.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Orkla
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Skjervøy - Lyn
  • 5.4
    Skjervøy
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Lyn
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Frigg - Finnsnes
  • 1.15
    Frigg
  • 5.5
    X
  • 11.5
    Finnsnes
  • 1.4
    Over
  • 2.75
    Under
  • Melbo - Grei
  • 2.04
    Melbo
  • 4
    X
  • 2.55
    Grei
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Kvik Halden FK - Østsiden
  • 1.13
    Kvik Halden FK
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Østsiden
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Skarp - Korsvoll
  • 2
    Skarp
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Korsvoll
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
  • 2.75
    Ekenäs IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.28
    AC Oulu
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - TFC Odsherred
  • 2
    Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.9
    TFC Odsherred
  • FC Haka - Klubi 04
  • 1.43
    FC Haka
  • 4.35
    X
  • 5.5
    Klubi 04
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • FC KTP - FF Jaro
  • 3.3
    FC KTP
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.84
    FF Jaro
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Vejgaard BSK - Jammerbugt FC
  • 6.25
    Vejgaard BSK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.42
    Jammerbugt FC
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Union BK - Kastrup
  • 1.85
    Union BK
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Kastrup
  • Øystese - Sotra
  • 5.8
    Øystese
  • 4.8
    X
  • 1.3
    Sotra
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Verdal - Tillerbyen
  • 2.14
    Verdal
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Tillerbyen
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Oppsal - Follo
  • 1.4
    Oppsal
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.8
    Follo
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Drøbak/Frogn - Rilindja
  • 1.6
    Drøbak/Frogn
  • 4.7
    X
  • 3.25
    Rilindja
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Skedsmo - Bjørnevatn
  • 1.72
    Skedsmo
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Bjørnevatn
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Fløya - Junkeren
  • 2.23
    Fløya
  • 4
    X
  • 2.28
    Junkeren
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Sola - Urædd
  • 1.07
    Sola
  • 9
    X
  • 11.5
    Urædd
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Kråkerøy - Skjetten
  • 1.67
    Kråkerøy
  • 4
    X
  • 3.45
    Skjetten
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Eidsvold TF - Lørenskog
  • 1.75
    Eidsvold TF
  • 4
    X
  • 3.15
    Lørenskog
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Valdres FK - Gjelleråsen
  • 1.8
    Valdres FK
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.9
    Gjelleråsen
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United
  • 3.3
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.2
    Leeds United
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Brumunddal - Ottestad
  • 1.23
    Brumunddal
  • 5.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Ottestad
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Silkeborg IF U19 - Odense BK U19
  • 2.6
    Silkeborg IF U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.25
    Odense BK U19
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • 1. FC Slovácko U19 - FK Pardubice U19
  • 1.95
    1. FC Slovácko U19
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.1
    FK Pardubice U19
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Hamburger SV II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1.5
    Hamburger SV II
  • 4
    X
  • 5.1
    Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
  • 1.72
    Malmö FF
  • 4
    X
  • 4.25
    Hammarby IF
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 1.75
    1. FC Nürnberg II
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.85
    Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • FC Sevan 2 - Banants Yerevan III
  • 1.25
    FC Sevan 2
  • 6
    X
  • 6.5
    Banants Yerevan III
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Gençlerbirliği SK - Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1.32
    Gençlerbirliği SK
  • 4.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle 96
  • 1.88
    VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.75
    VfL Halle 96
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya
  • 1.65
    Persib Bandung
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Dunston FC - Gateshead
  • 7
    Dunston FC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.28
    Gateshead
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Madura United - Persipura Jayapura
  • 1.62
    Madura United
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4.3
    Persipura Jayapura
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Pyunik Yerevan II - Gandzasar Kapan II
  • 2
    Pyunik Yerevan II
  • 4
    X
  • 2.8
    Gandzasar Kapan II
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Chelsea - Manchester United
  • 1.73
    Chelsea
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5
    Manchester United
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Kjellerup - Odder IGF
  • 2.45
    Kjellerup
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    Odder IGF
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Union Neumünster
  • 1.5
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.95
    Union Neumünster
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Hedensted IF - Næsby BK
  • 3.8
    Hedensted IF
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.65
    Næsby BK
  • BK Fremad Valby - Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
  • 4.75
    BK Fremad Valby
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.45
    Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • FSV Optik Rathenow - Budissa Bautzen
  • 2.8
    FSV Optik Rathenow
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.32
    Budissa Bautzen
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo
  • 1.82
    Spartak Moscow II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.5
    Chertanovo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer FC
  • 3.15
    Hertha Berlin II
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2
    Chemnitzer FC
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt
  • 2.15
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.88
    Germania Halberstadt
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenxin
  • 2.05
    Liaoning Hongyun
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Shanghai Shenxin
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Hakka
  • 1.2
    Wuhan Zall FC
  • 5.6
    X
  • 9
    Meizhou Hakka
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 2.8
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • 2.5
    X
  • 2.63
    FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Rudar Plevlja - Grbalj Radanovici
  • 2.63
    Rudar Plevlja
  • 2.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Grbalj Radanovici
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska FK
  • 3.25
    OFK Petrovac
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.07
    Sutjeska FK
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar
  • 1.89
    FK Lovćen
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    FK Mornar Bar
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Teda
  • 1.35
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 4.75
    X
  • 8.25
    Tianjin Teda
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Beijing Renhe
  • 1.12
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
  • 8.5
    X
  • 16.5
    Beijing Renhe
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian
  • 1.7
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 4
    X
  • 4.3
    Tianjin Quanjian
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang
  • 1.35
    Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 5.7
    X
  • 6.5
    Dalian Yifang
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Chongqing Lifan - Hebei CFFC
  • 1.3
    Chongqing Lifan
  • 5.25
    X
  • 8.75
    Hebei CFFC
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Changan
  • 2.38
    Nantong Zhiyun
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    Shaanxi Changan
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
  • 1.25
    FC Spartak Trnava
  • 5.1
    X
  • 8
    FK Senica
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Växjö DFF (W) - Hammarby IF (W)
  • 1.75
    Växjö DFF (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.65
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • IFK Umeå - Ytterhogdals IK
  • 5
    IFK Umeå
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.4
    Ytterhogdals IK
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken - Mainz 05 II
  • 1.55
    1. FC Saarbrücken
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.7
    Mainz 05 II
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg
  • 1.9
    Hansa Rostock II
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Strausberg
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 2
    TSV 1860 München
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV
  • 1.5
    FC Anker Wismar
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.2
    Malchower SV
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk
  • 5.3
    FC Minsk
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.65
    Dinamo Minsk
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt
  • 2.55
    SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.04
    Einheit Rudolstadt
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Bsg Wismut Gera - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
  • 2.75
    Bsg Wismut Gera
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.98
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK
  • 2.8
    Nyköpings BIS
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.02
    Carlstad United BK
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
  • 3.1
    Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.2
    VfL Osnabrück
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC
  • 2.07
    Sandvikens IF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.85
    Umeå FC
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF
  • 1.82
    Lunds BK
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.3
    Husqvarna FF
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - IFK Luleå
  • 1.73
    Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    IFK Luleå
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • FK Spartak Zdrepceva U19 - FK Internacional U19
  • 1.53
    FK Spartak Zdrepceva U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.2
    FK Internacional U19
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Crvena Zvezda U19 - Vojvodina Novi Sad U19
  • 1.8
    Crvena Zvezda U19
  • 4
    X
  • 3.25
    Vojvodina Novi Sad U19
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Norresundby BK - Viby IF
  • 1.6
    Norresundby BK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.2
    Viby IF
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • TSV Kropp - Heider SV
  • 4.35
    TSV Kropp
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.42
    Heider SV
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Górnik Zabrze II - MKS Kluczbork
  • 2.1
    Górnik Zabrze II
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.75
    MKS Kluczbork
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Ishøj IF - KFUM BK Roskilde
  • 3.45
    Ishøj IF
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.75
    KFUM BK Roskilde
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Hutnik Krakow
  • 3.4
    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.83
    Hutnik Krakow
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie II Lubin
  • 2.4
    Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.38
    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokół Sieniawa
  • 1.5
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 4
    X
  • 5
    Sokół Sieniawa
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt
  • 1.4
    SG Aumund-Vegesack
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.6
    BTS Neustadt
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Eutin 08 - Türkspor Kiel
  • 1.6
    Eutin 08
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.45
    Türkspor Kiel
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
  • 1.88
    TSB Flensburg
  • 4
    X
  • 2.7
    SV Todesfelde
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Stuttgarter Kickers - SGV Freiberg
  • 1.65
    Stuttgarter Kickers
  • 4
    X
  • 3.35
    SGV Freiberg
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • SV Göppingen - Reutlingen
  • 2.75
    SV Göppingen
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.9
    Reutlingen
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang
  • 1.67
    1. CfR Pforzheim
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.5
    TSG Backnang
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • 1.FC Normannia Gmünd - FC 08 Villingen
  • 5.1
    1.FC Normannia Gmünd
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.37
    FC 08 Villingen
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg
  • 1.84
    Waldhof Mannheim
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.6
    FC 08 Homburg
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Ilves (W) - ONS (W)
  • 1.45
    Ilves (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.4
    ONS (W)
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Hillerød - Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • 2.85
    Hillerød
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.17
    Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • TiPS Vantaa (W) - Pallokissat (W)
  • 1.22
    TiPS Vantaa (W)
  • 5.4
    X
  • 7
    Pallokissat (W)
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Marienlyst - Vanløse
  • 3.35
    Marienlyst
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.83
    Vanløse
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Middelfart - Avarta
  • 1.48
    Middelfart
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.8
    Avarta
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
  • 2.48
    Aarhus Fremad
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.48
    Brabrand
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • GKS Pniowek Pawlowice - Miedź II Legnica
  • 2
    GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.9
    Miedź II Legnica
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Slavia Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.6
    Slavia Sofia
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.1
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • MLKS Znicz Biala Piska - Polonia Warszawa
  • 2.55
    MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.2
    Polonia Warszawa
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Piast Zmigrod - Ruch Zdzieszowice
  • 2
    Piast Zmigrod
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Ruch Zdzieszowice
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • 2.05
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1. FC Köln II
  • 2.1
    SC Wiedenbrück 2000
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.05
    1. FC Köln II
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • PAS Giannina U19 - Panaitolikos Agrinio U19
  • 2.45
    PAS Giannina U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.38
    Panaitolikos Agrinio U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 5.3
    Brandenburger SC Süd 05
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.35
    Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 1.55
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Vladivostok
  • 1.87
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    Luch Vladivostok
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 2
    Hallescher FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.4
    SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf
  • 2.55
    TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
  • 3
    X
  • 2.55
    Astoria Walldorf
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • TSV Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II
  • 1.98
    TSV Rain am Lech
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.65
    TSV 1860 München II
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • SV Kirschanschoering - TSV 1861 Nördlingen
  • 1.93
    SV Kirschanschoering
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.75
    TSV 1861 Nördlingen
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining
  • 2.23
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    SV Schalding-Heining
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath
  • 1.45
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.3
    TV Herkenrath
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Alemannia Aachen - SV 1919 Straelen
  • 1.57
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    SV 1919 Straelen
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
  • 1.85
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.65
    SC Verl
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II
  • 2.28
    SC Hessen Dreieich
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    VfB Stuttgart II
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms
  • 2.04
    TSG Balingen
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.1
    Wormatia Worms
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Fc International Leipzig - TV Askania Bernburg
  • 1.32
    Fc International Leipzig
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.3
    TV Askania Bernburg
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • TSV Steinbach - Elversberg
  • 2.65
    TSV Steinbach
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.55
    Elversberg
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Tajikistan U19 - China U19
  • 2.9
    Tajikistan U19
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    China U19
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 2.14
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.05
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried
  • 2.48
    SV Heimstetten
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.43
    FC Pipinsried
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus
  • 2.12
    Fortuna Köln
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.15
    Energie Cottbus
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Eintracht Braunschweig II - Atlas Delmenhorst
  • 2.28
    Eintracht Braunschweig II
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.28
    Atlas Delmenhorst
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen
  • 2.28
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.95
    SV Meppen
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Eik Tønsberg - Teie
  • 1.33
    Eik Tønsberg
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.9
    Teie
  • Torgelower SV Greif - Greifswalder FC
  • 5.3
    Torgelower SV Greif
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.35
    Greifswalder FC
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumati
  • 2.1
    Rapid Bucureşti
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.7
    CS Afumati
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1.82
    FK Ventspils
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.75
    Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt
  • 2
    Wacker Burghausen
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.3
    VfB Eichstätt
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Mura - Rudar Velenje
  • 1.7
    Mura
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.95
    Rudar Velenje
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Wacker Innsbruck II - Kapfenberger SV
  • 2.5
    Wacker Innsbruck II
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.5
    Kapfenberger SV
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Scheveningen - Jong Almere City
  • 1.8
    Scheveningen
  • 4
    X
  • 3
    Jong Almere City
  • GVVV - Spakenburg
  • 2.23
    GVVV
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.45
    Spakenburg
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys
  • 2.08
    Excelsior Maassluis
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Kozakken Boys
  • Tatran Prešov - Dubnica
  • 1.9
    Tatran Prešov
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.15
    Dubnica
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • TJ Valašské Meziříčí - FK Hodonín
  • 4.6
    TJ Valašské Meziříčí
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.5
    FK Hodonín
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Spartak Hulín - SK Líšeň
  • 5.8
    Spartak Hulín
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.33
    SK Líšeň
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • SK Odeva Lipany - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 2.35
    SK Odeva Lipany
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems
  • 2
    SVG Reichenau
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.7
    VfB Hohenems
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Neumarkt
  • 1.57
    SpVgg Ansbach
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.85
    ASV Neumarkt
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Trapani - Rieti
  • 1.5
    Trapani
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.5
    Rieti
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Paganese - Catania
  • 4.7
    Paganese
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.6
    Catania
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Rodez Aveyron (W) - Fleury 91 (W)
  • 2.63
    Rodez Aveyron (W)
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.18
    Fleury 91 (W)
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Montpellier (W) - Metz (W)
  • 1.23
    Montpellier (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Metz (W)
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Pieta Hotspurs - Valletta FC
  • 10
    Pieta Hotspurs
  • 5.6
    X
  • 1.15
    Valletta FC
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor
  • 1.42
    İstanbul Başakşehir
  • 4.1
    X
  • 7.5
    Kayserispor
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • AFC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu
  • 3.05
    AFC Hermannstadt
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Łęczna
  • 2.55
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.38
    Górnik Łęczna
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
  • 2.38
    Rozwoj Katowice
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Sollentuna FF - Rynninge IK
  • 1.98
    Sollentuna FF
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.15
    Rynninge IK
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín
  • 2.05
    Sigma Olomouc
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    FC Fastav Zlín
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Brest - Lorient
  • 2.38
    Brest
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.05
    Lorient
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzębie
  • 2
    LKS Lodz
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    GKS Jastrzębie
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Panathinaikos - Panionios
  • 1.85
    Panathinaikos
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.5
    Panionios
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Johor Darul Takzim - Terengganu FC
  • 1.35
    Johor Darul Takzim
  • 4.5
    X
  • 7
    Terengganu FC
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • KSK Heist (W) - AA Gent (W)
  • 23
    KSK Heist (W)
  • 10.5
    X
  • 1
    AA Gent (W)
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • AB Tårnby - Herlev IF
  • 3.75
    AB Tårnby
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.57
    Herlev IF
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Oure FA - B 1909
  • 1.45
    Oure FA
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.75
    B 1909
  • NK Rudeš - Osijek
  • 5.5
    NK Rudeš
  • 4
    X
  • 1.44
    Osijek
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • IFK Kalmar (W) - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
  • 8
    IFK Kalmar (W)
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.2
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbühel
  • 7.5
    FC Langenegg
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.2
    FC Kitzbühel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Kristianstads DFF (W) - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (W)
  • 2.38
    Kristianstads DFF (W)
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.43
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (W)
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Asker - Bærum
  • 2.04
    Asker
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.95
    Bærum
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Grorud - Fredrikstad
  • 3.15
    Grorud
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.88
    Fredrikstad
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Egersund - Vard Haugesund
  • 1.17
    Egersund
  • 6.75
    X
  • 9
    Vard Haugesund
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Cittadella - Brescia
  • 2.05
    Cittadella
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.7
    Brescia
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Cosenza - Foggia
  • 2.55
    Cosenza
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.85
    Foggia
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Cagliari U19 - Atalanta U19
  • 4.1
    Cagliari U19
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.57
    Atalanta U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Roma - Spal
  • 1.29
    Roma
  • 5.6
    X
  • 9.5
    Spal
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Ascoli - Carpi FC
  • 2.28
    Ascoli
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.5
    Carpi FC
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Empoli U19 - Sassuolo U19
  • 2.55
    Empoli U19
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.23
    Sassuolo U19
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Sharjah Cultural Club - Ajman Club
  • 1.6
    Sharjah Cultural Club
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.5
    Ajman Club
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - NK GOŠK Gabela
  • 2.45
    FK Zvijezda 09
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.45
    NK GOŠK Gabela
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Brattvåg - Nardo FK
  • 2
    Brattvåg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.9
    Nardo FK
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Vidar FK - Stjørdals/Blink
  • 2.04
    Vidar FK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.95
    Stjørdals/Blink
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • B.93 - Skovshoved IF
  • 1.48
    B.93
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.5
    Skovshoved IF
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Arna-Bjørnar (W) - Røa (W)
  • 1.75
    Arna-Bjørnar (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.6
    Røa (W)
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Arendal - Fløy IL
  • 2
    Arendal
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Fløy IL
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Lyn (W) - Stabæk (W)
  • 2.85
    Lyn (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.1
    Stabæk (W)
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • FC Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent
  • 1.23
    FC Astana
  • 4.7
    X
  • 8
    Ordabasy Shymkent
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Gabala FK - Neftçi PFC Bakı
  • 2.88
    Gabala FK
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.16
    Neftçi PFC Bakı
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Skeid Fotball - Bryne
  • 1.75
    Skeid Fotball
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.5
    Bryne
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Raufoss - Fram Larvik
  • 1.26
    Raufoss
  • 5.5
    X
  • 7
    Fram Larvik
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Nybergsund - Hønefoss BK
  • 1.57
    Nybergsund
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    Hønefoss BK
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Hødd - Kjelsås
  • 1.4
    Hødd
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.1
    Kjelsås
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Skive
  • 7
    FC Sydvest 05
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.33
    Skive
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Trondheims-Ørn (W) - Vålerenga (W)
  • 2.7
    Trondheims-Ørn (W)
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.15
    Vålerenga (W)
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Avaldsnes (W) - Sandviken (W)
  • 2.7
    Avaldsnes (W)
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.18
    Sandviken (W)
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Alta - Moss
  • 1.42
    Alta
  • 4.7
    X
  • 5.1
    Moss
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Cukaricki U19 - Radnički Niš U19
  • 1.1
    Cukaricki U19
  • 8.5
    X
  • 12
    Radnički Niš U19
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Kassel
  • 2.65
    SC Waldgirmes
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.06
    Hessen Kassel
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Bayern Alzenau - Hünfelder SV
  • 1.2
    Bayern Alzenau
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Hünfelder SV
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • WSC Hertha Wels - Stadl Paura ATSV
  • 2
    WSC Hertha Wels
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.8
    Stadl Paura ATSV
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • CABB Arreridj U21 - MC Alger U21
  • 2.28
    CABB Arreridj U21
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.55
    MC Alger U21
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • JK Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
  • 4.5
    JK Narva Trans
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.48
    Flora Tallinn
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya Saransk
  • 1.87
    Rotor Volgograd
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.65
    Mordovya Saransk
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Bischofswerdaer Fv - BFC Dynamo
  • 2.85
    Bischofswerdaer Fv
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    BFC Dynamo
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk
  • 2.2
    Avangard Kursk
  • 3
    X
  • 2.85
    Tom Tomsk
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Fakel Voronezh - Tambov
  • 4.25
    Fakel Voronezh
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.63
    Tambov
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach
  • 3.1
    Jahn Regensburg II
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.79
    SV Pullach
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Khimki - Tyumen
  • 1.98
    Khimki
  • 3
    X
  • 3.35
    Tyumen
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger Kickers II
  • 1.89
    Jahn Forchheim
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.85
    Wurzburger Kickers II
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern
  • 3.55
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.6
    TSV Kottern
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • TSV Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden
  • 1.4
    TSV Lehnerz
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.6
    SV Buchonia Flieden
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
  • 1.55
    SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SV Seligenporten
  • 3.5
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.67
    SV Seligenporten
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Gießen
  • 8.5
    Türk Gücü Friedberg
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.13
    FC Gießen
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.92
    Under
  • Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo
  • 1.9
    Zrinjski Mostar
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.45
    Željezničar Sarajevo
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC
  • 1.72
    IJsselmeervogels
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.4
    Koninklijke HFC
  • Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE) - Al Dhafra (UAE)
  • 1.3
    Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE)
  • 4.9
    X
  • 7
    Al Dhafra (UAE)
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
  • 4.35
    VfB Stuttgart
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.76
    Borussia Dortmund
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica
  • 2.63
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.63
    Miedź Legnica
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk
  • 2.45
    Rijnsburgse Boys
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    Katwijk
  • Prostějov - Vitkovice
  • 2.2
    Prostějov
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.05
    Vitkovice
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Carmarthen Town - Bala Town
  • 3.65
    Carmarthen Town
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.85
    Bala Town
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Cefn Druids AFC - Cardiff Met University
  • 2.33
    Cefn Druids AFC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.85
    Cardiff Met University
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Molde - Sarpsborg 08
  • 1.53
    Molde
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.8
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Ufa - Rubin Kazan
  • 2.95
    Ufa
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.75
    Rubin Kazan
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town
  • 2.1
    Llandudno FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.2
    Aberystwyth Town
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Bahlinger SC - SV Spielberg
  • 1.35
    Bahlinger SC
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.75
    SV Spielberg
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx
  • 1.48
    TSV Ilshofen
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.2
    SV Linx
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen
  • 5.5
    SV Oberachern
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.33
    FSV 08 Bissingen
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Kolding Boldklub - Silkeborg KFUM
  • 1.93
    Kolding Boldklub
  • 4
    X
  • 2.7
    Silkeborg KFUM
  • Neckarsulmer Sport - FV Ravensburg
  • 2.23
    Neckarsulmer Sport
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.32
    FV Ravensburg
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • MO Béjaïa U21 - AS Ain M'lila U21
  • 1.6
    MO Béjaïa U21
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.1
    AS Ain M'lila U21
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • 1. FC Nürnberg - Hoffenheim
  • 4.25
    1. FC Nürnberg
  • 4
    X
  • 1.72
    Hoffenheim
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96
  • 1.52
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 6
    Hannover 96
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Stade Gabesien - Etoile Sahel
  • 3.6
    Stade Gabesien
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2
    Etoile Sahel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • US Tataouine - CA Bizertin
  • 3.05
    US Tataouine
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.35
    CA Bizertin
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • US Monastirienne - CS Hammam-Lif
  • 2.08
    US Monastirienne
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.3
    CS Hammam-Lif
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf
  • 1.89
    SC Weiz
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.05
    SC Kalsdorf
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits
  • 2.95
    Free State Stars
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.5
    Bidvest Wits
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Baroka FC - Golden Arrows
  • 2.5
    Baroka FC
  • 2.65
    X
  • 3.05
    Golden Arrows
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
  • 2.1
    FC Karbach
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.45
    1. FC Kaiserslautern II
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • TuS Mechtersheim - TSV Emmelshausen
  • 1.1
    TuS Mechtersheim
  • 7
    X
  • 9.5
    TSV Emmelshausen
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • TSG Pfeddersheim - Rot-Weiss Koblenz
  • 3.35
    TSG Pfeddersheim
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.7
    Rot-Weiss Koblenz
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen
  • 1.5
    TSV Schott Mainz
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.95
    Arminia Ludwigshafen
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • FV Diefflen - BFV Hassia Bingen
  • 1.85
    FV Diefflen
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.9
    BFV Hassia Bingen
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Augsburg - RB Leipzig
  • 3.1
    Augsburg
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.17
    RB Leipzig
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München
  • 9.5
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • 5.75
    X
  • 1.27
    Bayern München
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - VfB Dillingen
  • 2.04
    SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.55
    VfB Dillingen
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • FSV Jaegersburg - FV Engers 07
  • 2.45
    FSV Jaegersburg
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.18
    FV Engers 07
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 2.43
    Stomil Olsztyn
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Sparta Rotterdam U23 - AFC
  • 2.45
    Sparta Rotterdam U23
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    AFC
  • Tshakhuma - Mbombela United FC
  • 2.38
    Tshakhuma
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.9
    Mbombela United FC
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden
  • 1.5
    HHC Hardenberg
  • 4.6
    X
  • 3.85
    FC Lienden
  • Royal Eagles FC - TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.1
    Royal Eagles FC
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.65
    TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Ajax Cape Town - Ubuntu Cape Town
  • 1.3
    Ajax Cape Town
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Ubuntu Cape Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • TS Sporting FC - Stellenbosch F.C.
  • 2.38
    TS Sporting FC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.88
    Stellenbosch F.C.
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Świt Skolwin - KKS Kalisz
  • 2.5
    Świt Skolwin
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    KKS Kalisz
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Degerfors IF - Östers IF
  • 2.35
    Degerfors IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Östers IF
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Witton Albion - Solihull Moors
  • 5
    Witton Albion
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.57
    Solihull Moors
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Woking - Welling United
  • 2.35
    Woking
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Welling United
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Wealdstone - Sutton United
  • 2.4
    Wealdstone
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    Sutton United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Chippenham Town - Maidenhead United
  • 2.7
    Chippenham Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.2
    Maidenhead United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF
  • 2.23
    Utsiktens BK
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.6
    Tvååkers IF
  • Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic
  • 2.5
    Concord Rangers
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Dover Athletic
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Marine - Salford City FC
  • 7.5
    Marine
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Salford City FC
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Metropolitan Police - Havant & Waterlooville
  • 4.25
    Metropolitan Police
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.6
    Havant & Waterlooville
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Eastleigh FC - Hampton & Richmond
  • 1.72
    Eastleigh FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4
    Hampton & Richmond
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Billericay Town - Taunton Town
  • 1.3
    Billericay Town
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Taunton Town
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Stockport County - Altrincham
  • 2.1
    Stockport County
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Altrincham
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Torquay United - Winchester City
  • 1.37
    Torquay United
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Winchester City
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Alfreton Town - St Neots Town
  • 1.53
    Alfreton Town
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.75
    St Neots Town
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Gloucester City - Bromley FC
  • 4.5
    Gloucester City
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.62
    Bromley FC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Blyth Spartans - York City
  • 2.7
    Blyth Spartans
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.2
    York City
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Weston Super Mare - Bath City
  • 3.8
    Weston Super Mare
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.8
    Bath City
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City
  • 2.25
    Hemel Hempstead Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.85
    Oxford City
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Guiseley - Stourbridge
  • 1.6
    Guiseley
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    Stourbridge
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Chorley - Barrow
  • 2.3
    Chorley
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.65
    Barrow
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town
  • 2.25
    Eastbourne Borough
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.7
    Slough Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Ebbsfleet United - Worthing
  • 1.5
    Ebbsfleet United
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.9
    Worthing
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Warrington Town FC - Halifax Town
  • 2.8
    Warrington Town FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.2
    Halifax Town
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Haringey Borough - Poole Town
  • 2.9
    Haringey Borough
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.05
    Poole Town
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Southport - Ashton United
  • 2.2
    Southport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.75
    Ashton United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Aldershot - Kettering Town
  • 1.5
    Aldershot
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.4
    Kettering Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads IF
  • 1.33
    Oskarshamns AIK
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.25
    Grebbestads IF
  • Staines Town - Basingstoke Town
  • 2.7
    Staines Town
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.94
    Basingstoke Town
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Bamber Bridge - Basford United
  • 2.33
    Bamber Bridge
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.33
    Basford United
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town
  • 2.04
    Brackley Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.3
    Spennymoor Town
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford United
  • 2.88
    Curzon Ashton
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.28
    AFC Telford United
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Kidderminster Harriers - FC United of Manchester
  • 1.25
    Kidderminster Harriers
  • 5.3
    X
  • 8
    FC United of Manchester
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Farnborough Town - Salisbury City
  • 2.65
    Farnborough Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.06
    Salisbury City
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Nuneaton Town - Bradford Park Avenue
  • 2.8
    Nuneaton Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.25
    Bradford Park Avenue
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town
  • 1.64
    Harrow Borough
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.8
    Dorchester Town
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley
  • 1.52
    Hartley Wintney
  • 4
    X
  • 4.2
    Kings Langley
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Merthyr Town FC - Beaconsfield Town
  • 1.71
    Merthyr Town FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.55
    Beaconsfield Town
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Frome Town - Gosport Borough
  • 2.28
    Frome Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Gosport Borough
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Chesham United - Tiverton Town FC
  • 3.75
    Chesham United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.61
    Tiverton Town FC
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Hendon - Wimborne Town
  • 1.45
    Hendon
  • 4
    X
  • 4.8
    Wimborne Town
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • FC Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kyiv
  • 8
    FC Vorskla Poltava
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.4
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Coleraine - Crusaders Belfast
  • 2.43
    Coleraine
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.43
    Crusaders Belfast
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • VfB Homberg - VfB Hilden
  • 1.15
    VfB Homberg
  • 6.25
    X
  • 8
    VfB Hilden
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts
  • 1.61
    Ballymena United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.2
    Dungannon Swifts
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic FC
  • 3.55
    Lancaster
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.63
    Scarborough Athletic FC
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Ards FC - Linfield
  • 10
    Ards FC
  • 5.3
    X
  • 1.2
    Linfield
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Bate Borisov - Gorodeya
  • 1.15
    Bate Borisov
  • 5.8
    X
  • 14
    Gorodeya
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Glentoran - Glenavon
  • 4.2
    Glentoran
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.61
    Glenavon
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Matlock Town - Hednesford Town
  • 2.55
    Matlock Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.14
    Hednesford Town
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Stalybridge Celtic - Farsley AFC
  • 2.25
    Stalybridge Celtic
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.48
    Farsley AFC
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Darlington 1883 - Boston United
  • 3.15
    Darlington 1883
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    Boston United
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports
  • 2.18
    Whitby Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Mickleover Sports
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Stafford Rangers - Hyde FC
  • 2.5
    Stafford Rangers
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.14
    Hyde FC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Team TG FF - Västerås SK FK
  • 4.2
    Team TG FF
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.55
    Västerås SK FK
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Nantwich Town - Workington
  • 1.67
    Nantwich Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.7
    Workington
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Buxton FC - North Ferriby United
  • 1.28
    Buxton FC
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.1
    North Ferriby United
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town
  • 1.88
    East Thurrock United
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.45
    Hungerford Town
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic
  • 2.43
    Stenhousemuir
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.55
    Forfar Athletic
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Hearts - Aberdeen
  • 2.28
    Hearts
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Aberdeen
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle
  • 3.1
    Alloa Athletic
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.08
    Partick Thistle
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Motherwell - St Johnstone
  • 2.02
    Motherwell
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.6
    St Johnstone
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Livingston - Dundee FC
  • 1.85
    Livingston
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.75
    Dundee FC
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Celtic - Hibernian
  • 1.38
    Celtic
  • 4.8
    X
  • 7
    Hibernian
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • East Fife - Brechin City
  • 2.05
    East Fife
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.15
    Brechin City
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Arbroath - Dumbarton
  • 1.57
    Arbroath
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.4
    Dumbarton
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Dornbirn 1913 - SV Worgl
  • 1.44
    Dornbirn 1913
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.75
    SV Worgl
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Raith Rovers - Stranraer
  • 1.6
    Raith Rovers
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.5
    Stranraer
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of the South
  • 1.95
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.5
    Queen of the South
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Ross County - Ayr United
  • 1.72
    Ross County
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.3
    Ayr United
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 5.1
    Enosis Neon Paralimni
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town
  • 1.35
    Cliftonville
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Warrenpoint Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.4
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6.4
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham
  • 1.66
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.8
    Gillingham
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town
  • 1.74
    Portsmouth
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.8
    Fleetwood Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Grimsby Town - Exeter
  • 3.45
    Grimsby Town
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.05
    Exeter
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Hull City - Preston North End
  • 2.65
    Hull City
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.6
    Preston North End
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Rotherham United - Bolton
  • 2.2
    Rotherham United
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    Bolton
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford
  • 1.76
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.4
    Watford
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
  • 3.1
    FC Nordsjælland
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.14
    FC Midtjylland
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Aston Villa - Swansea City
  • 1.87
    Aston Villa
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.25
    Swansea City
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon
  • 1.94
    Blackpool
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.8
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Hartlepool United - Kidsgrove Athletic
  • 1.29
    Hartlepool United
  • 4.75
    X
  • 8.5
    Kidsgrove Athletic
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Bradford City - Rochdale
  • 3.25
    Bradford City
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.18
    Rochdale
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra
  • 2.04
    Stevenage FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.65
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Boreham Wood - Dag & Red
  • 1.5
    Boreham Wood
  • 4
    X
  • 5.4
    Dag & Red
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland
  • 2.88
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.48
    Sunderland
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Barnet - Braintree Town
  • 1.6
    Barnet
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.3
    Braintree Town
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers
  • 2.7
    Ipswich Town
  • 3
    X
  • 2.8
    Queens Park Rangers
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley
  • 2.18
    Peterborough United
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.85
    Accrington Stanley
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham
  • 1.85
    Forest Green Rovers
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    Cheltenham
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Deveronvale - Stirling University FC
  • 1.65
    Deveronvale
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.3
    Stirling University FC
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Crawley Town - Newport County
  • 3.1
    Crawley Town
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    Newport County
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Swindon Town - Mansfield Town
  • 3.25
    Swindon Town
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.14
    Mansfield Town
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Macclesfield Town - Carlisle
  • 3.15
    Macclesfield Town
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.23
    Carlisle
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion
  • 3.2
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.14
    Burton Albion
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United
  • 2.14
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.2
    Scunthorpe United
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town
  • 1.75
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.4
    Northampton Town
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers
  • 2.7
    Yeovil Town
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.55
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • AFC Fylde - Chesterfield
  • 1.85
    AFC Fylde
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.75
    Chesterfield
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
  • 2.2
    Bristol Rovers
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.95
    Oxford United
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Harrogate Town - Wrexham
  • 2.02
    Harrogate Town
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.3
    Wrexham
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Morecambe - Colchester United
  • 3.65
    Morecambe
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    Colchester United
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Maidstone United - Leyton Orient
  • 4.25
    Maidstone United
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.72
    Leyton Orient
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Montrose - Airdrieonians
  • 2.43
    Montrose
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.48
    Airdrieonians
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • St Mirren - Kilmarnock
  • 4.1
    St Mirren
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.8
    Kilmarnock
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Dundee United - Inverness CT
  • 2.3
    Dundee United
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Inverness CT
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Greenock Morton - Falkirk
  • 1.94
    Greenock Morton
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.6
    Falkirk
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich
  • 3.15
    Wigan Athletic
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.16
    West Bromwich
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Cardiff City - Fulham
  • 2.6
    Cardiff City
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Fulham
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 2.16
    Newcastle United
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.85
    Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Bournemouth - Southampton
  • 2.16
    Bournemouth
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.45
    Southampton
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Oldham Athletic - Port Vale
  • 1.92
    Oldham Athletic
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.9
    Port Vale
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Stoke City - Birmingham
  • 1.97
    Stoke City
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.1
    Birmingham
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Southend - Coventry City
  • 1.97
    Southend
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.8
    Coventry City
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Brentford - Bristol City
  • 1.67
    Brentford
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.8
    Bristol City
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Charlton Athletic - Barnsley
  • 3.35
    Charlton Athletic
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.08
    Barnsley
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Luton Town - Walsall
  • 1.65
    Luton Town
  • 4
    X
  • 4.8
    Walsall
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • West Ham - Tottenham
  • 3.95
    West Ham
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.88
    Tottenham
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Manchester City - Burnley
  • 1.07
    Manchester City
  • 14
    X
  • 30
    Burnley
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Lincoln City - Cambridge United
  • 1.6
    Lincoln City
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.3
    Cambridge United
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Bury - Notts County
  • 1.72
    Bury
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.4
    Notts County
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Nottingham Forest - Norwich City
  • 2.3
    Nottingham Forest
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.15
    Norwich City
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Reading - Millwall
  • 2.8
    Reading
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    Millwall
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
  • 1.97
    Dartford
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.25
    Dulwich Hamlet
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos
  • 2.05
    Kerala Blasters
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    Delhi Dynamos
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Skövde AIK - Torns IF
  • 2.55
    Skövde AIK
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.35
    Torns IF
  • Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town
  • 2.35
    Rushall Olympic
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    St Ives Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Banbury United - Royston Town
  • 2.2
    Banbury United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.55
    Royston Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Stratford Town - Leiston
  • 2.35
    Stratford Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Leiston
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Lowestoft Town - Barwell
  • 2.35
    Lowestoft Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Barwell
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Halesowen Town - Needham Market
  • 2.35
    Halesowen Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Needham Market
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • King's Lynn FC - Rushden & Diamonds
  • 1.98
    King's Lynn FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.95
    Rushden & Diamonds
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Lewes - Folkestone Invicta
  • 2.07
    Lewes
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.6
    Folkestone Invicta
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • AFC Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels
  • 2.23
    AFC Hornchurch
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.45
    Tonbridge Angels
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Enfield Town - Whitehawk
  • 1.8
    Enfield Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.2
    Whitehawk
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Dorking Wanderers FC - Wingate & Finchley
  • 1.72
    Dorking Wanderers FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Wingate & Finchley
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals
  • 2.05
    Bishop's Stortford
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.65
    Corinthian-Casuals
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Kingstonian - Harlow Town
  • 1.83
    Kingstonian
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.25
    Harlow Town
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • GAIS - Landskrona BoIS
  • 1.66
    GAIS
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.3
    Landskrona BoIS
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town FC
  • 2.2
    Carshalton Athletic
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Potters Bar Town FC
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Bognor Regis Town - Margate
  • 2.05
    Bognor Regis Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Margate
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Albion Rovers - Formartine United
  • 1.85
    Albion Rovers
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.3
    Formartine United
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
  • 2.95
    Edusport Academy
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.04
    Fraserburgh
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Elgin City - Whitehill Welfare
  • 1.1
    Elgin City
  • 8.5
    X
  • 11.5
    Whitehill Welfare
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • East Kilbride Reserves - Spartans FC
  • 2.33
    East Kilbride Reserves
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.48
    Spartans FC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Rothes - Annan Athletic
  • 3.65
    Rothes
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.7
    Annan Athletic
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Berwick Rangers - Gretna 2008
  • 1.53
    Berwick Rangers
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    Gretna 2008
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Cowdenbeath - Clyde
  • 5.8
    Cowdenbeath
  • 4
    X
  • 1.42
    Clyde
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Cumbernauld Colts FC - BSC Glasgow FC
  • 2.05
    Cumbernauld Colts FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3
    BSC Glasgow FC
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Beith Juniors - Linlithgow Rose
  • 2.48
    Beith Juniors
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.38
    Linlithgow Rose
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Brora Rangers - Coldstream
  • 1.07
    Brora Rangers
  • 9.5
    X
  • 15
    Coldstream
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot
  • 1.35
    Cove Rangers
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.75
    Auchinleck Talbot
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire
  • 2.43
    Gala Fairydean
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.43
    East Stirlingshire
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Zenit St Petersburg II - SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
  • 2.95
    Zenit St Petersburg II
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.1
    SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FK Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 1.65
    FK Sochi
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.4
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krasnodar II
  • 1.7
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.2
    FC Krasnodar II
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • CD Vitoria - Barakaldo
  • 2.75
    CD Vitoria
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.6
    Barakaldo
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau
  • 1.98
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.65
    TSV 1865 Dachau
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV
  • 1.95
    DJK Gebenbach
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.8
    Würzburger FV
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • 1. FC Sand - TSV Aubstadt
  • 7.5
    1. FC Sand
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.18
    TSV Aubstadt
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing
  • 1.6
    1. FC Sonthofen
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.75
    DJK Vilzing
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK
  • 3
    Dalkurd FF
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.3
    Örebro SK
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Bedworth United - Alvechurch FC
  • 3.8
    Bedworth United
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.68
    Alvechurch FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Hitchin Town - Leatherhead
  • 2.4
    Hitchin Town
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Leatherhead
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Real Oviedo - Osasuna
  • 2.25
    Real Oviedo
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.25
    Osasuna
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • South Shields FC - Gainsborough Trinity
  • 2.04
    South Shields FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.7
    Gainsborough Trinity
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani
  • 1.8
    FK Voždovac
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.75
    Mladost Lučani
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt
  • 2.63
    SC Velbert
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.04
    1. FC Bocholt
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Weymouth - Walton Casuals
  • 1.4
    Weymouth
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.1
    Walton Casuals
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • NC Magra - ASM Oran
  • 1.57
    NC Magra
  • 3.1
    X
  • 5.4
    ASM Oran
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Amora - Belenenses
  • 4.6
    Amora
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.65
    Belenenses
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense
  • 4.2
    CD Cova Piedade
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Portimonense
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town
  • 2.2
    Biggleswade Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Coalville Town
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Valenciano - Vitoria Guimarães
  • 23
    Valenciano
  • 10
    X
  • 1.05
    Vitoria Guimarães
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Bytovia Bytów - Odra Opole
  • 2.33
    Bytovia Bytów
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Odra Opole
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • TB Uphusen - Vfl Oythe
  • 1.65
    TB Uphusen
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.55
    Vfl Oythe
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • FK Liepāja - Metta/LU Riga
  • 1.26
    FK Liepāja
  • 4.9
    X
  • 9
    Metta/LU Riga
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF
  • 1.62
    Åtvidabergs FF
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.1
    Ängelholms FF
  • Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd Podgorica
  • 2.23
    Budućnost Podgorica
  • 2.55
    X
  • 3.45
    OFK Titograd Podgorica
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • ND Gorica - Maribor
  • 5.2
    ND Gorica
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.4
    Maribor
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Stirling Albion - Queen's Park
  • 2.28
    Stirling Albion
  • 3.85
    X
  • 2.48
    Queen's Park
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
  • 1.96
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.7
    Cherno More Varna
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Valencia - Leganés
  • 1.65
    Valencia
  • 3.55
    X
  • 6.1
    Leganés
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Umm Salal - Qatar SC
  • 1.8
    Umm Salal
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.45
    Qatar SC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Al Arabi (QAT) - Al Ahli (QAT)
  • 2
    Al Arabi (QAT)
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3
    Al Ahli (QAT)
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor Sazi FC
  • 2.35
    Sanat Naft Abadan
  • 2.63
    X
  • 3.05
    Tractor Sazi FC
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B
  • 2.85
    SD Amorebieta
  • 3
    X
  • 2.3
    Real Oviedo B
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Rayo Vallecano (W) - Fundación Albacete (W)
  • 2.23
    Rayo Vallecano (W)
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    Fundación Albacete (W)
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Vibonese - ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.23
    Vibonese
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3
    ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Al Salmiyah - Kazma SC
  • 2.16
    Al Salmiyah
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Kazma SC
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Al Shabab (KWT) - Al Tadhamon
  • 1.64
    Al Shabab (KWT)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.8
    Al Tadhamon
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli Jeddah
  • 4.1
    Al Ettifaq
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.75
    Al Ahli Jeddah
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Trenčín - FC Nitra
  • 1.47
    Trenčín
  • 4
    X
  • 5.1
    FC Nitra
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Dunajska Streda - ŽP Podbrezová
  • 1.24
    Dunajska Streda
  • 4.75
    X
  • 8
    ŽP Podbrezová
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Åland United (W) - FC Honka Espoo (W)
  • 2.5
    Åland United (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.18
    FC Honka Espoo (W)
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • JyPK (W) - TPS Turku (W)
  • 1.79
    JyPK (W)
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.05
    TPS Turku (W)
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • HJK (W) - PK-35 Vantaa (W)
  • 2.32
    HJK (W)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.35
    PK-35 Vantaa (W)
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • O'Higgins - Colo Colo
  • 3.05
    O'Higgins
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.08
    Colo Colo
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.12
    Apollon Limassol
  • 6.5
    X
  • 11
    Ermis Aradippou
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla
  • 1.4
    FK Sarajevo
  • 3.75
    X
  • 6.25
    Sloboda Tuzla
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Szombathelyi Haladás - MOL Vidi FC
  • 4.6
    Szombathelyi Haladás
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.63
    MOL Vidi FC
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • DVSC Debrecen - Paksi SE
  • 2.1
    DVSC Debrecen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.2
    Paksi SE
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce
  • 1.15
    Slovan Bratislava
  • 6
    X
  • 11
    Zlaté Moravce
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Diósgyőri VTK - Újpest FC
  • 3.2
    Diósgyőri VTK
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.2
    Újpest FC
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Žilina - Zemplín Michalovce
  • 1.33
    Žilina
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.75
    Zemplín Michalovce
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • MTK Budapest FC - Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 2.35
    MTK Budapest FC
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3
    Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Kisvarda - Mezökövesd
  • 2.55
    Kisvarda
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.63
    Mezökövesd
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • SKF Sered - Ružomberok
  • 2.8
    SKF Sered
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Ružomberok
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Slovácko - Teplice
  • 2.18
    Slovácko
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.15
    Teplice
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná
  • 1.57
    Baník Ostrava
  • 3.7
    X
  • 5.4
    MFK Karviná
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Příbram - FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 3.95
    Příbram
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.75
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise
  • 2.45
    Roeselare
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.8
    Union Saint-Gilloise
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • AC Milan U19 - Torino U19
  • 2.35
    AC Milan U19
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.43
    Torino U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Qarabağ - Sabail
  • 1.18
    Qarabağ
  • 4.8
    X
  • 12.5
    Sabail
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • FK Poprad - Partizán Bardejov
  • 1.36
    FK Poprad
  • 4.75
    X
  • 5
    Partizán Bardejov
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
  • 3.9
    Hartberg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.8
    Rapid Wien
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Red Bull Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck
  • 1.12
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 8
    X
  • 16
    Wacker Innsbruck
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach
  • 1.43
    LASK Linz
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6.75
    Rheindorf Altach
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Los Andes - Guillermo Brown
  • 2.25
    Los Andes
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.35
    Guillermo Brown
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Athletic Club Bilbao B - Mirandés
  • 2
    Athletic Club Bilbao B
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.35
    Mirandés
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Valladolid B - Cultural Leonesa
  • 2.85
    Valladolid B
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Cultural Leonesa
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Eintracht Trier 05 - SV Röchling Völklingen
  • 2.17
    Eintracht Trier 05
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.35
    SV Röchling Völklingen
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • OCK Khouribga - Raja Casablanca
  • 3.1
    OCK Khouribga
  • 3
    X
  • 2.14
    Raja Casablanca
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen
  • 1.7
    Lausanne-Sport
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4.25
    FC Schaffhausen
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • S.C. Espinho - Académico Viseu
  • 3.3
    S.C. Espinho
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.1
    Académico Viseu
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Paris SG - Amiens
  • 1.08
    Paris SG
  • 10.5
    X
  • 23
    Amiens
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach
  • 1.8
    Koblenz
  • 3.85
    X
  • 3
    Hertha Wiesbach
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • PAS Giannina - Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 1.75
    PAS Giannina
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.75
    Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
  • 10
    Istra 1961
  • 5.2
    X
  • 1.2
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Al Ain (UAE) - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
  • 1.4
    Al Ain (UAE)
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.5
    Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • GKS Tychy '71 - Raków Częstochowa
  • 2.95
    GKS Tychy '71
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.25
    Raków Częstochowa
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard de Liège
  • 5.5
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.55
    Standard de Liège
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Deportivo Merlo - Club Leandro N. Alem
  • 2.1
    Deportivo Merlo
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Club Leandro N. Alem
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź
  • 3
    Ruch Chorzów
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.08
    Widzew Łódź
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias
  • 1.1
    AEK Larnaca
  • 7
    X
  • 12
    Doxa Katokopias
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno
  • 1.37
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • 4.1
    X
  • 7
    Neman Grodno
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athens
  • 8.5
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.36
    AEK Athens
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 2.15
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.15
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset
  • 3
    Sandefjord Fotball
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.28
    Strømsgodset
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia
  • 1.89
    Śląsk Wrocław
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.65
    Arka Gdynia
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • MFK Skalica - FC Petržalka 1898
  • 1.52
    MFK Skalica
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.1
    FC Petržalka 1898
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 1.76
    Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.9
    Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Union Guimar - UD Tamaraceite
  • 2.2
    Union Guimar
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.65
    UD Tamaraceite
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • SD Leioa - Gernika
  • 2.05
    SD Leioa
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.5
    Gernika
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens
  • 1.95
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.3
    Kriens
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • UD Las Palmas - Numancia
  • 1.67
    UD Las Palmas
  • 3.35
    X
  • 5
    Numancia
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Alcorcón - Granada CF
  • 2.38
    Alcorcón
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.25
    Granada CF
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CS Constantine - Olympique de Médéa
  • 1.68
    CS Constantine
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Olympique de Médéa
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • VVSB - De Treffers
  • 2.1
    VVSB
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.65
    De Treffers
  • Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht
  • 1.65
    Jong Vitesse
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.35
    Barendrecht
  • Crotone - Padova
  • 1.72
    Crotone
  • 3.3
    X
  • 5.2
    Padova
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Team Wiener Linien - SV Mattersburg II
  • 3
    Team Wiener Linien
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.9
    SV Mattersburg II
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa
  • 2.35
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3
    Hapoel Haifa
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
  • 3.2
    Sivasspor
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.14
    Fenerbahçe
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Juventus - Genoa
  • 1.14
    Juventus
  • 7.5
    X
  • 19
    Genoa
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Aluminij - Domžale
  • 3.7
    Aluminij
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.75
    Domžale
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Victoria Sulejowek - Ursus Warszawa
  • 2.1
    Victoria Sulejowek
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.7
    Ursus Warszawa
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • CA Atlanta - Club Atlético Fénix (ARG)
  • 1.9
    CA Atlanta
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4
    Club Atlético Fénix (ARG)
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 2.5
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.75
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi
  • 1.88
    Godoy Cruz
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.3
    Aldosivi
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Gaziantep B.B. - Ümraniyespor
  • 1.9
    Gaziantep B.B.
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.55
    Ümraniyespor
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse
  • 3.95
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.76
    Vitesse
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • FC Barcelona B - Villarreal B
  • 1.9
    FC Barcelona B
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.7
    Villarreal B
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen
  • 1.09
    PSV Eindhoven
  • 10
    X
  • 23
    FC Emmen
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
  • 2.04
    Schalke 04
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.6
    Werder Bremen
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Villarreal - Atlético Madrid
  • 3.75
    Villarreal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.14
    Atlético Madrid
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Balikesirspor - Boluspor
  • 3.15
    Balikesirspor
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.1
    Boluspor
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Huddersfield Town - Liverpool
  • 11
    Huddersfield Town
  • 5.25
    X
  • 1.32
    Liverpool
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Derby County - Sheffield United
  • 2.55
    Derby County
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.8
    Sheffield United
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • FC Matera - Casertana
  • 3.2
    FC Matera
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.05
    Casertana
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa (QAT)
  • 1.65
    Al Rayyan
  • 4.25
    X
  • 3.55
    Al Gharafa (QAT)
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger
  • 2.3
    Bordj Bou Arreridj
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.95
    MC Alger
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • MO Béjaïa - AS Ain M'Lila
  • 1.65
    MO Béjaïa
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.7
    AS Ain M'Lila
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Al Shabab (KSA) - Al Hilal
  • 4.6
    Al Shabab (KSA)
  • 4
    X
  • 1.55
    Al Hilal
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • SC Dikkelvenne - Toekomst Menen
  • 2.25
    SC Dikkelvenne
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Toekomst Menen
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz II
  • 2
    USV Allerheiligen
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.8
    Sturm Graz II
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • KACM Marrakech - Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
  • 3.65
    KACM Marrakech
  • 3
    X
  • 1.94
    Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Luzern - Thun
  • 2.45
    Luzern
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.63
    Thun
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Servette - Aarau
  • 1.75
    Servette
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.65
    Aarau
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • FC Zürich - Young Boys
  • 3.4
    FC Zürich
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.93
    Young Boys
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Radnički Niš - Zemun FK
  • 1.11
    Radnički Niš
  • 7
    X
  • 10.5
    Zemun FK
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Red Star Belgrade - Rad Belgrad
  • 1.04
    Red Star Belgrade
  • 9
    X
  • 15
    Rad Belgrad
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Napredak Kruševac - Radnik Surdulica
  • 1.4
    Napredak Kruševac
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.2
    Radnik Surdulica
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Proleter Novi Sad - FK Macva
  • 1.7
    Proleter Novi Sad
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4
    FK Macva
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
  • 1.7
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.25
    Levski Sofia
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Petrojet
  • 2
    Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.9
    Petrojet
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr (KWT)
  • 1.2
    Al Kuwait SC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Al Nasr (KWT)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Deportivo Toluca FC Premier - Cruz Azul Hidalgo
  • 1.67
    Deportivo Toluca FC Premier
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4
    Cruz Azul Hidalgo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisla Sandomierz
  • 2
    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Wisla Sandomierz
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Puskás Academy - Ferencváros
  • 6
    Puskás Academy
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.49
    Ferencváros
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Larissa - Lamia 1964
  • 2.04
    Larissa
  • 2.85
    X
  • 4.1
    Lamia 1964
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • RC Hades - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  • 2.25
    RC Hades
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Dessel Sport - KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
  • 2.6
    Dessel Sport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.18
    KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Bocholter VV - Turnhout KV
  • 1.2
    Bocholter VV
  • 5.1
    X
  • 8.5
    Turnhout KV
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana
  • 1.22
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 5.1
    X
  • 10.5
    Hapoel Raanana
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Olimpia Elbląg - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  • 2.9
    Olimpia Elbląg
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.14
    KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Curicó Unido - Palestino
  • 2.17
    Curicó Unido
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3
    Palestino
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Viitorul Constanța - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 1.82
    Viitorul Constanța
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.35
    ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Royal Antwerp FC - Lokeren
  • 1.32
    Royal Antwerp FC
  • 5.2
    X
  • 9
    Lokeren
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden
  • 2.02
    Kortrijk
  • 4
    X
  • 3.1
    Sint-Truiden
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • EM Deportivo Binacional - Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.93
    EM Deportivo Binacional
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.6
    Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Sint-Niklaas - Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 1.89
    Sint-Niklaas
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.05
    Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Temse - Sporting Hasselt
  • 2.35
    Temse
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.35
    Sporting Hasselt
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tongeren SK - Hoogstraten
  • 2.7
    Tongeren SK
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.06
    Hoogstraten
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Ronse - Mandel United
  • 2.45
    Ronse
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    Mandel United
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Tempo Overijse - Gullegem
  • 1.5
    Tempo Overijse
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.6
    Gullegem
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • KRC Gent - KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 2.55
    KRC Gent
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.17
    KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • KSK Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze
  • 2.38
    KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.38
    SK Deinze
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Olympic Charleroi - La Louvière Centre
  • 2.7
    Olympic Charleroi
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.12
    La Louvière Centre
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • RU Wallonne Ciney - Entente Acren Lessines
  • 3.45
    RU Wallonne Ciney
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.84
    Entente Acren Lessines
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • RFC Meux - Stade Waremmien
  • 2.06
    RFC Meux
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.7
    Stade Waremmien
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • RAAL La Louvière - RC Hamoir
  • 2.25
    RAAL La Louvière
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    RC Hamoir
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • RES Couvin-Mariembourg - Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 1.89
    RES Couvin-Mariembourg
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.05
    Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • FCV Dender EH - RWDM47
  • 3.2
    FCV Dender EH
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.85
    RWDM47
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Châtelet SC - ASV Geel
  • 1.9
    Châtelet SC
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.05
    ASV Geel
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Siquinalá - Deportivo Iztapa
  • 2.08
    Siquinalá
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Deportivo Iztapa
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Virton - Seraing United
  • 1.6
    Virton
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    Seraing United
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Nantes - Toulouse
  • 2
    Nantes
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Toulouse
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Dijon - Lille
  • 3.25
    Dijon
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.17
    Lille
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Caen - Guingamp
  • 2.25
    Caen
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.3
    Guingamp
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Reims - Angers
  • 2.23
    Reims
  • 3
    X
  • 3.55
    Angers
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Strasbourg - Monaco
  • 2.55
    Strasbourg
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Monaco
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Nacional de Montevideo - Peñarol Montevideo
  • 2.4
    Nacional de Montevideo
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.7
    Peñarol Montevideo
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña
  • 3.5
    Córdoba CF
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2
    Deportivo La Coruña
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Maritzburg United - Highlands Park
  • 3.05
    Maritzburg United
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.5
    Highlands Park
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Orlando Pirates - Chippa United
  • 1.85
    Orlando Pirates
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.95
    Chippa United
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
  • 1.8
    Lech Poznań
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.6
    Korona Kielce
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • KRC Genk - AS Eupen
  • 1.16
    KRC Genk
  • 8
    X
  • 13
    AS Eupen
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Flandria - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 2.65
    Flandria
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel
  • 1.75
    UAI Urquiza
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.75
    CA San Miguel
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Deportivo Español - All Boys
  • 3.2
    Deportivo Español
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.25
    All Boys
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Laferrere
  • 1.65
    Argentino de Quilmes
  • 3.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Deportivo Laferrere
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Club Comunicaciones (ARG) - Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
  • 2.75
    Club Comunicaciones (ARG)
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.65
    Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Acassuso - Barracas Central
  • 2.33
    Acassuso
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Barracas Central
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Tubize - Lommel SK
  • 2.63
    Tubize
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.48
    Lommel SK
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Udinese - Napoli
  • 6
    Udinese
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.56
    Napoli
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • The New Saints - Connah's Quay FC
  • 1.45
    The New Saints
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.1
    Connah's Quay FC
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Juve Stabia - Monopoli
  • 1.74
    Juve Stabia
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.95
    Monopoli
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Lanús - Patronato de Paraná
  • 1.8
    Lanús
  • 3
    X
  • 5
    Patronato de Paraná
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
  • 2.5
    FC Utrecht
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.6
    AZ Alkmaar
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • SC Heerenveen - Ajax
  • 9
    SC Heerenveen
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.27
    Ajax
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • FC Barcelona - Sevilla
  • 1.29
    FC Barcelona
  • 6.5
    X
  • 8
    Sevilla
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Triestina - Ternana
  • 2.45
    Triestina
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.75
    Ternana
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Universitario de Sucre - Royal Pari FC
  • 2.43
    Universitario de Sucre
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Royal Pari FC
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Magallanes - Melipilla
  • 1.96
    Magallanes
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    Melipilla
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Ittihad de Tanger - Chabab Rif Hoceima
  • 1.6
    Ittihad de Tanger
  • 3.15
    X
  • 5.5
    Chabab Rif Hoceima
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • América FC-MG - Grêmio-RS
  • 2.48
    América FC-MG
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Grêmio-RS
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Botafogo-RJ - Bahia-BA
  • 1.93
    Botafogo-RJ
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.7
    Bahia-BA
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Vila Nova-GO - Juventude-RS
  • 1.74
    Vila Nova-GO
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Juventude-RS
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Avaí-SC - Oeste-SP
  • 1.74
    Avaí-SC
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Oeste-SP
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Boa Esporte Clube-MG - Guarani-SP
  • 2.7
    Boa Esporte Clube-MG
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.6
    Guarani-SP
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • GS Loures - Sporting Lisbon
  • 18
    GS Loures
  • 8.5
    X
  • 1.08
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • FC Cincinnati - Nashville SC
  • 1.4
    FC Cincinnati
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.1
    Nashville SC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Valledupar FC - Deportes Quindío
  • 2.23
    Valledupar FC
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.88
    Deportes Quindío
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín
  • 3.65
    Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.02
    Independiente Medellín
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Union La Calera - Huachipato
  • 2.75
    Union La Calera
  • 3
    X
  • 2.43
    Huachipato
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Real Garcilaso - Unión Comercio
  • 1.38
    Real Garcilaso
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Unión Comercio
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Boca Juniors - Rosario Central
  • 1.7
    Boca Juniors
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.75
    Rosario Central
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Loros Universidad - Leones Negros UDG Premier
  • 1.57
    Loros Universidad
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.75
    Leones Negros UDG Premier
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • CA Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
  • 2.15
    CA Agropecuario
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.55
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC
  • 6.4
    Guayaquil City FC
  • 4
    X
  • 1.4
    Barcelona SC
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Tuxtla FC - Irapuato
  • 2.2
    Tuxtla FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Irapuato
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Albinegros de Orizaba - Cocodrilos de Tabasco F.C.
  • 1.62
    Albinegros de Orizaba
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.35
    Cocodrilos de Tabasco F.C.
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC
  • 2.4
    Real Monarchs SLC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.4
    Reno 1868 FC
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní
  • 2.38
    General Díaz
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.85
    Deportivo Santaní
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Deportivo Gladiadores - Canoneros Marina
  • 2.5
    Deportivo Gladiadores
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.4
    Canoneros Marina
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 1.8
    Mineros de Zacatecas
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • The Strongest - Guabirá Montero
  • 1.14
    The Strongest
  • 6.5
    X
  • 12
    Guabirá Montero
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Pioneros de Cancún - Yalmakan
  • 1.8
    Pioneros de Cancún
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.75
    Yalmakan
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Querétaro FC - Cruz Azul
  • 3.05
    Querétaro FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.23
    Cruz Azul
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Fortaleza-CE - Paysandu-PA
  • 1.49
    Fortaleza-CE
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6.1
    Paysandu-PA
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Sport Recife-PE - Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 2.33
    Sport Recife-PE
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.8
    Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • São Paulo-SP - Atlético-PR
  • 2.07
    São Paulo-SP
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.5
    Atlético-PR
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Atlético Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó
  • 1.46
    Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 3.95
    X
  • 7
    Boyacá Chicó
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Sport Rosario - Dep. Univ. San Martin
  • 2
    Sport Rosario
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.4
    Dep. Univ. San Martin
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Universidad Católica (CHI) - Universidad de Concepción
  • 1.98
    Universidad Católica (CHI)
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.55
    Universidad de Concepción
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Pacific FC - Gavilanes FC Matamoros
  • 3
    Pacific FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.1
    Gavilanes FC Matamoros
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Santamarina Tandil - CA Temperley
  • 2.55
    Santamarina Tandil
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.85
    CA Temperley
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Independiente Santa Fe - La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.98
    Independiente Santa Fe
  • 2.95
    X
  • 4.25
    La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Guaraní
  • 2.28
    Nacional Asunción (PAR)
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3
    Guaraní
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tigre
  • 2.08
    Newell's Old Boys
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.75
    Atlético Tigre
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.6
    Under
  • Platense (ARG) - Brown de Adrogué
  • 2.15
    Platense (ARG)
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.5
    Brown de Adrogué
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Villa Dálmine - Quilmes
  • 2.3
    Villa Dálmine
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.25
    Quilmes
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.75
    LDU Quito
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.3
    Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Canterbury United - Southern United FC
  • 1.64
    Canterbury United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.55
    Southern United FC
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Inter Playa del Carmen - UA Zacatecas
  • 1.9
    Inter Playa del Carmen
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    UA Zacatecas
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Deportivo Tepic Jap - Club Necaxa Premier
  • 2
    Deportivo Tepic Jap
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.1
    Club Necaxa Premier
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • América - Club Tijuana
  • 1.64
    América
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.7
    Club Tijuana
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna
  • 2.12
    CF Pachuca
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.15
    Santos Laguna
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Celaya - Atlante
  • 2.55
    Celaya
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.38
    Atlante
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Sampaio Correa-MA - Londrina-PR
  • 2.35
    Sampaio Correa-MA
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.9
    Londrina-PR
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Lobos de la UPNFM - CD Motagua
  • 2.55
    Lobos de la UPNFM
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    CD Motagua
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Patriotas FC - Once Caldas Manizales
  • 1.64
    Patriotas FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.75
    Once Caldas Manizales
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Auckland City FC - Tasman United
  • 1.2
    Auckland City FC
  • 5.75
    X
  • 7
    Tasman United
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao
  • 2.02
    Sport Boys
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.45
    Academia Cantolao
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Hamilton Wanderers AFC - Waitakere United
  • 4.1
    Hamilton Wanderers AFC
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.52
    Waitakere United
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Real CD España - Platense (HON)
  • 1.64
    Real CD España
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.35
    Platense (HON)
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca FC
  • 1.83
    CF Monterrey
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.85
    Deportivo Toluca FC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Delfin SC - Aucas
  • 2
    Delfin SC
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.6
    Aucas
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Club Necaxa - Club León
  • 2.5
    Club Necaxa
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.65
    Club León
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • FC Juárez - Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2
    FC Juárez
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets FC
  • 3.15
    Wellington Phoenix
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.12
    Newcastle Jets FC
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka
  • 3.25
    Montedio Yamagata
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.05
    Avispa Fukuoka
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto
  • 1.95
    Mito Hollyhock
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.45
    Roasso Kumamoto
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Gifu
  • 1.52
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.1
    FC Gifu
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija
  • 2.43
    Yokohama FC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.7
    Omiya Ardija
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 3.15
    Kamatamare Sanuki
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.05
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
  • 2.6
    Tokyo Verdy
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.43
    Tokushima Vortis
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
  • 3.25
    Tochigi SC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.25
    Ventforet Kofu
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners
  • 1.96
    Brisbane Roar
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.75
    Central Coast Mariners
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita
  • 3.45
    JEF United Chiba
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.92
    Oita Trinita
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Gwangju FC - Suwon City
  • 2.1
    Gwangju FC
  • 3
    X
  • 3.3
    Suwon City
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Daejeon Citizen - Busan I Park
  • 2.75
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.35
    Busan I Park
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Seoul E-Land - Anyang FC
  • 2.85
    Seoul E-Land
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.3
    Anyang FC
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Ansan Greeners FC - Bucheon FC 1995
  • 2.4
    Ansan Greeners FC
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.8
    Bucheon FC 1995
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata
  • 2.35
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Júbilo Iwata
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.84
    Under
  • Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia
  • 2.65
    Fagiano Okayama
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.43
    Machida Zelvia
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai
  • 1.23
    Beijing Guoan
  • 6.25
    X
  • 10
    Changchun Yatai
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Shenzhen FC - Dalian Transcendence
  • 1.3
    Shenzhen FC
  • 5
    X
  • 6.4
    Dalian Transcendence
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • 2.4
    Asan Mugunghwa FC
  • 3
    X
  • 2.75
    Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers
  • 2.23
    Perth Glory
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.1
    Western Sydney Wanderers
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Viktoria Žižkov - FC Vysocina Jihlava
  • 3.05
    Viktoria Žižkov
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.1
    FC Vysocina Jihlava
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Floridsdorfer AC - SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 1.58
    Floridsdorfer AC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.9
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay
  • 1.35
    Kairat Almaty
  • 3.95
    X
  • 6.5
    Tobol Kostanay
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Kyzylzhar Petropavlosvk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • 1.72
    Kyzylzhar Petropavlosvk
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.8
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • FC Shakhtyor Karagandy - FK Aktobe
  • 1.62
    FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    FK Aktobe
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas B
  • 1.57
    Ponferradina
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.7
    UD Las Palmas B
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Farul Constanţa - FC Argeş
  • 2.9
    Farul Constanţa
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.12
    FC Argeş
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena
  • 2.65
    Sevilla Atlético
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.48
    FC Cartagena
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Lane, Barry - Fraser, Marcus
  • Garcia, S/Noren, A - Watson, B/Simpson, W
  • Haar Disciples @ HSV Stealers
  • Sri Lanka - England
  • 2.45
    Sri Lanka
  • 1.55
    England
  • Winner (Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018)
  • 151
    Aguilar, Felipe
  • 151
    Albertus, Max
  • 201
    Angles, Pep
  • 201
    Baldwin, Matthew
  • 81
    Bertasio, Nino
  • 201
    Bjørn, Thomas
  • 251
    Bland, Adam
  • 81
    Bland, Richard
  • 21
    Bourdy, Grégory
  • 81
    Brown, Steven
  • 17
    Campillo, Jorge
  • 151
    Canter, Laurie
  • 81
    Cañizares, Alejandro
  • 5
    Chesters, Ashley
  • 201
    Choi, Jinho
  • 151
    Dantorp, Jens
  • 251
    De La Riva, Eduardo
  • 126
    Del Val, Samuel
  • 251
    Dodt, Andrew
  • 201
    Dredge, Bradley
  • 151
    Drysdale, David
  • 41
    Elvira, Nacho
  • 41
    Farr, Oliver
  • 12
    Fdez-Castaño, Gonzalo
  • 41
    Fichardt, Darren
  • 81
    Fisher, Oliver
  • 126
    Fraser, Marcus
  • 101
    Gallacher, Stephen
  • 3.5
    Garcia, Sergio
  • 101
    Gouveia, Ricardo
  • 101
    Guerrier, Julien
  • 201
    Hansen, Anders
  • 201
    Hanson, Peter
  • 81
    Harrington, Padraig
  • 101
    Havret, Grégory
  • 201
    Heisele, Sebastian
  • 81
    Hend, Scott
  • 151
    Horsey, David
  • 126
    Jacquelin, Raphael
  • 201
    Jaidee, Thongchai
  • 201
    Jensen, Lasse
  • 81
    Jeunghun Wang
  • 81
    Johnston, Andrew
  • 151
    Karlsson, Robert
  • 101
    Kieffer, Maximilian
  • 41
    Kinhult, Marcus
  • 101
    Kjeldsen, Søren
  • 151
    Koepka, Chase
  • 201
    Koivu, Kim
  • 21
    Korhonen, Mikko
  • 201
    Kruyswijk, Jacques
  • 126
    Lipsky, David
  • 201
    Lombard, Zander
  • 12
    Lowry, Shane
  • 101
    Luiten, Joost
  • 81
    McEvoy, Richard
  • 151
    Molinari, Edoardo
  • 126
    Morrison, James
  • 126
    Moynihan, Gavin
  • 251
    Neil, Bradley
  • 101
    Nixon, Matthew
  • 126
    Norris, Jason
  • 251
    Oriol, Pedro
  • 101
    Ormsby, Wade
  • 81
    Peterson, Paul
  • 201
    Porteous, Haydn
  • 251
    Pulkkanen, Tapio
  • 29
    Quiros, Alvaro
  • 126
    Rai, Aaron
  • 151
    Rak Hyun Cho
  • 34
    Ramsay, Richie
  • 151
    Ritthammer, Bernd
  • 51
    Rock, Robert
  • 126
    Saddier, Adrien
  • 23
    Scrivener, Jason
  • 151
    Shinkwin, Callum
  • 151
    Slattery, Lee
  • 101
    Southgate, Matthew
  • 101
    Sterne, Richard
  • 251
    Syme, Connor
  • 201
    Walters, Justin
  • 201
    Waring, Paul
  • 12
    Warren, Marc
  • 41
    Westwood, Lee
  • 126
    Widegren, Pontus
  • Round 2 - Late Sixshooter (Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018)
  • Maccabi Haifa U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
  • 35
    Maccabi Haifa U19
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.13
    Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
  • Gençlerbirliği U21 - Adanaspor U21
  • 17
    Gençlerbirliği U21
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.29
    Adanaspor U21
  • Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan Efraim U19
  • 41
    Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
  • 6.4
    X
  • 1.12
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Efraim U19
  • Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles @ Far Eastern University Tamaraws
  • 8
    Far Eastern University Tamaraws
  • 1.05
    Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles
  • BC Goverla @ BC Khimik Yuzhny 2
  • Jeonju KCC Egis @ Goyang Orions
  • ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 11
    ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
  • 1.41
    X
  • 3.5
    CS Aerostar Bacău
  • Győri ETO FC U19 - Puskás Akadémia U19
  • Shevardeni U19 - Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
  • 29
    Shevardeni U19
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.16
    Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
  • CS Baloteşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 1.18
    CS Baloteşti
  • 5.5
    X
  • 26
    Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • Sportul Snagov - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • AFC UTA Arad - ACS Energeticianul
  • 41
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.14
    ACS Energeticianul
  • FC Smolevichi Reserves - Isloch Reserves
  • 1.17
    FC Smolevichi Reserves
  • 5.4
    X
  • 23
    Isloch Reserves
  • Varaždin U19 - Nk Rudes U19
  • 35
    Varaždin U19
  • 6
    X
  • 1.13
    Nk Rudes U19
  • Levadiakos FC U19 - Xanthi FC U19
  • Panathinaikos FC Athens U19 - Panionios FC U19
  • 2.8
    Panathinaikos FC Athens U19
  • 1.8
    X
  • 6.1
    Panionios FC U19
  • ACS Poli Timişoara - ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 61
    ACS Poli Timişoara
  • 9
    X
  • 1.07
    ASU Poli Timișoara
  • FK Senica U19 - Žilina U19
  • 1.46
    FK Senica U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 9.5
    Žilina U19
  • Mioveni - Luceafărul Oradea
  • 9
    Mioveni
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.49
    Luceafărul Oradea
  • Niigata Albirex BB @ Chiba Jets
  • 1.3
    Chiba Jets
  • 3.35
    Niigata Albirex BB
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
  • 2.7
    Trinec
  • 1.73
    X
  • 7
    MFK Chrudim
  • Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Otrokovice
  • 20
    Frýdek-Místek
  • 8.5
    X
  • 1.1
    Viktoria Otrokovice
  • Tacloban Fighting Warays (W) - Pocari Sweat (W)
  • 1.67
    Tacloban Fighting Warays (W)
  • 2.1
    Pocari Sweat (W)
  • SK Převýšov - SK Zápy
  • 35
    SK Převýšov
  • 10
    X
  • 1.06
    SK Zápy
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Raanana U19
  • 5.75
    Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.63
    Hapoel Raanana U19
  • Arema Cronus FC - Bali United
  • 1.29
    Arema Cronus FC
  • 4.5
    X
  • 10
    Bali United
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
  • 1.1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
  • 8.5
    X
  • 19
    Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
  • Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 2.48
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 2.14
    X
  • 4.8
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • FC Lokomotíva Košice (W) - SKF Zilina (W)
  • 3.3
    FC Lokomotíva Košice (W)
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.16
    SKF Zilina (W)
  • Vanhoutte, C/Washington, A - Easwaramurthi, A/Hsieh Yu-Ting
  • 1.28
    1
  • 3.35
    2
  • Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC
  • 2.28
    Melbourne Victory
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.8
    Melbourne City FC
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC U19 - PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
  • 6.4
    Aris Thessaloniki FC U19
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.5
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
  • San Miguel Beermen @ Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
  • 2.88
    Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
  • 1.38
    San Miguel Beermen
  • Niko Basket Mykolaiv @ Azovmash Mariupol BC
  • 1.49
    Azovmash Mariupol BC
  • 2.48
    Niko Basket Mykolaiv
  • Valencia U19 - Villarreal U19
  • 5.5
    Valencia U19
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.55
    Villarreal U19
  • Udinese U19 - Napoli U19
  • 9.5
    Udinese U19
  • 5.75
    X
  • 1.26
    Napoli U19
  • Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19
  • 1.24
    Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • 5.4
    X
  • 10
    Heidenheim U19
  • Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19
  • 1.09
    Saudi Arabia U19
  • 8.5
    X
  • 25
    Malaysia U19
  • Royal Never Give Up - G2 Esports
  • 1.02
    1
  • 11
    2
  • FC Nitra U19 - ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
  • 3.65
    FC Nitra U19
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.08
    ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
  • Osijek U19 - NK Dugopolje U19
  • 1.16
    Osijek U19
  • 6.25
    X
  • 15
    NK Dugopolje U19
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (W) - GKS Katowice (W)
  • 1.04
    KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
  • 14
    X
  • 36
    GKS Katowice (W)
  • Mitech Zywiec (W) - AZS Wroclaw (W)
  • 1.98
    Mitech Zywiec (W)
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.95
    AZS Wroclaw (W)
  • Medyk Konin (W) - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (W)
  • 3
    Medyk Konin (W)
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.38
    AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (W)
  • Partizan Belgrade U19 - FK Jedinstvo UB U19
  • 1. FC Köln U19 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 1.25
    1. FC Köln U19
  • 5.8
    X
  • 8
    Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • FC Hradec Kralove U19 - Dukla Prague U19
  • 1.1
    FC Hradec Kralove U19
  • 9
    X
  • 17
    Dukla Prague U19
  • Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgovişte
  • 3.75
    Academica Clinceni
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Chindia Târgovişte
  • Diosgyori VTK U19 - MTK Budapest U19
  • OGC Nice U19 - Toulouse U19
  • 20
    OGC Nice U19
  • 8.5
    X
  • 1.1
    Toulouse U19
  • Ulinzi Stars - AFC Leopards
  • 2.75
    Ulinzi Stars
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.9
    AFC Leopards
  • RB Leipzig U19 - Hannover 96 U19
  • 1.38
    RB Leipzig U19
  • 4.9
    X
  • 6
    Hannover 96 U19
  • Gainare Tottori - FC Ryukyu
  • 1.9
    Gainare Tottori
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.65
    FC Ryukyu
  • FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19 - Slovan Bratislava U19
  • 11
    FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
  • 6.1
    X
  • 1.19
    Slovan Bratislava U19
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (W) - UKS SMS Lodz (W)
  • 2.75
    AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (W)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.28
    UKS SMS Lodz (W)
  • AZS UJ Kraków (W) - MKS Olimpia Szczecin (W)
  • 1.68
    AZS UJ Kraków (W)
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.2
    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (W)
  • Faroe Islands U17 - Israel U17
  • 9
    Faroe Islands U17
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.43
    Israel U17
  • FK Mladá Boleslav U19 - SK Slavia Praha U19
  • 14
    FK Mladá Boleslav U19
  • 6.4
    X
  • 1.16
    SK Slavia Praha U19
  • Bordeaux U19 - Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 1.29
    Bordeaux U19
  • 4.7
    X
  • 10.5
    Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • FK Trajal Krusevac U19 - FK Bask U19
  • 2.6
    FK Trajal Krusevac U19
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.6
    FK Bask U19
  • Kyoto Hannaryz @ Toyama Grouses
  • 2.02
    Toyama Grouses
  • 1.75
    Kyoto Hannaryz
  • Shiga Lake Stars @ Yokohama B-Corsairs
  • 2.17
    Yokohama B-Corsairs
  • 1.66
    Shiga Lake Stars
  • Diamond Dolphins @ Osaka Evessa
  • 3.95
    Osaka Evessa
  • 1.23
    Diamond Dolphins
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 - Příbram U19
  • 6.25
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.42
    Příbram U19
  • Monteiro, Joao - Gil, Fred
  • 1.29
    1
  • 3.35
    2
  • Yuen Long - Dreams Sports Club
  • 1.32
    Yuen Long
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Dreams Sports Club
  • Fukushima, Y/Hirota, S - Polii, G/Rahayu, A
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4
    2
  • Jaziri, Malek - Huesler, Marc-Andrea
  • 1.18
    1
  • 4.7
    2
  • Donskoy, Evgeny - Djere, Laslo
  • 1.7
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Eraydin, Basak - Bondar, Anna
  • 1.83
    1
  • 1.9
    2
  • Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • 1.03
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
  • 11.5
    Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • Kuressaare FC - JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 3.9
    Kuressaare FC
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.56
    JK Tallinna Kalev
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.12
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • 6.75
    X
  • 11
    Vaprus Pärnu
  • Spartak U21 @ Krasnaya Armiya U21
  • 2.4
    Krasnaya Armiya U21
  • 4
    X
  • 2.3
    Spartak U21
  • Portimonense SC U23 - Vitória Guimarães U23
  • 3.1
    Portimonense SC U23
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.9
    Vitória Guimarães U23
  • Marítimo U23 - Vitoria Setúbal U23
  • 2.3
    Marítimo U23
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.45
    Vitoria Setúbal U23
  • CD Aves U23 - Sporting Braga U23
  • 2.3
    CD Aves U23
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Sporting Braga U23
  • Loko Yaroslavl U21 @ HK Riga U21
  • 6.8
    HK Riga U21
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.3
    Loko Yaroslavl U21
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
  • 1.92
    FC Tokyo
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Cerezo Osaka
  • BSF - Avedøre
  • 3.1
    BSF
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.89
    Avedøre
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
  • 1.49
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Vissel Kobe
  • Artsakh - Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 4.25
    Artsakh
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.65
    Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • Almaz U21 @ SKA-Varyagi U21
  • 2.1
    SKA-Varyagi U21
  • 4.5
    X
  • 2.5
    Almaz U21
  • Belenenses U23 - Sporting Clube de Portugal U23
  • 2.3
    Belenenses U23
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Sporting Clube de Portugal U23
  • Krylya Sovetov U21 @ Dynamo Moscow U21
  • 2.25
    Dynamo Moscow U21
  • 4.5
    X
  • 2.3
    Krylya Sovetov U21
  • VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
  • 1.57
    VfL Wolfsburg II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.5
    Hannover 96 II
  • Khimik-SKA Novopolostsk @ HC Baranovichi
  • 3.1
    HC Baranovichi
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.73
    Khimik-SKA Novopolostsk
  • Hc Lokomotiv Orsha @ HC Brest
  • 2
    HC Brest
  • 4.5
    X
  • 2.6
    Hc Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Neman Grodno @ HC Lida
  • 6.5
    HC Lida
  • 5.6
    X
  • 1.28
    Neman Grodno
  • CS Constantine U21 - Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.85
    CS Constantine U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Olympique De Medea U21
  • Maardu Linnameeskond - Keila JK
  • 1.06
    Maardu Linnameeskond
  • 9.5
    X
  • 16
    Keila JK
  • Tofaş @ Afyon Bld.
  • 2.7
    Afyon Bld.
  • 1.43
    Tofaş
  • Balikesirspor U21 - Boluspor U21
  • 3
    Balikesirspor U21
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2
    Boluspor U21
  • HC Dinamo Molodechno @ Belarus U20
  • 12
    Belarus U20
  • 7.5
    X
  • 1.12
    HC Dinamo Molodechno
  • Metallurg Zhlobin @ HC Gomel
  • 1.33
    HC Gomel
  • 5.5
    X
  • 5.75
    Metallurg Zhlobin
  • FC Elva - Tartu FC Santos
  • 1.7
    FC Elva
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.25
    Tartu FC Santos
  • Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin U19 - Hapoel Hadera U19
  • 1.72
    Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin U19
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.55
    Hapoel Hadera U19
  • Omskye Yastreby U21 @ Irbis U21
  • 1.9
    Irbis U21
  • 4.4
    X
  • 2.9
    Omskye Yastreby U21
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk @ Gornyak Uchaly
  • 2
    Gornyak Uchaly
  • 4.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Esbjerg U19 - Brondby IF U19
  • 2.35
    Esbjerg U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.5
    Brondby IF U19
  • Vejle BK U19 - FC Midtjylland U19
  • 6.5
    Vejle BK U19
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.33
    FC Midtjylland U19
  • Kasatkina, Daria - Jabeur, Ons
  • 1.4
    1
  • 2.95
    2
  • Riga FC - FK Jelgava
  • 1.26
    Riga FC
  • 4.7
    X
  • 9.5
    FK Jelgava
  • Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.55
    Kagoshima United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.25
    Grulla Morioka FC
  • Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 1.89
    Kasımpaşa
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.75
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Quarterfinal (MEO Rip Curl Pro Portugal 2018)
  • HC Dinamo Minsk @ Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 2.28
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.7
    HC Dinamo Minsk
  • Viktoria Plzeň U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19
  • 1.83
    Viktoria Plzeň U19
  • 4
    X
  • 3.2
    Zbrojovka Brno U19
  • Lapko, V/Minella, M - Minnen, G/Van Uytvanck, A
  • 1.53
    1
  • 2.45
    2
  • Srikanth, Kidambi - Momota, Kento
  • 7.5
    1
  • 1.05
    2
  • Anwil Włocławek @ Trefl Sopot
  • 2.85
    Trefl Sopot
  • 1.41
    Anwil Włocławek
  • Serbia (W) - Italy (W)
  • 1.62
    Serbia (W)
  • 2.18
    Italy (W)
  • B.O.O.T-dreamScape - FrostFire
  • 1.33
    1
  • 3
    2
  • AGF Århus (W) - Bjerringbro FH (W)
  • 2.25
    AGF Århus (W)
  • 10
    X
  • 1.86
    Bjerringbro FH (W)
  • Kudla, Denis - Bachinger, Matthias
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Polansky, Peter - Norrie, Cameron
  • 3
    1
  • 1.38
    2
  • Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtälje
  • 1.14
    Karlbergs BK
  • 7
    X
  • 8
    BKV Norrtälje
  • Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Fognini, Fabio
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.3
    2
  • Arkas Spor Izmir - Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
  • 1.09
    Arkas Spor Izmir
  • 7
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
</