The Biggest Football Event In The World – Football World Cup 2018

PLAY NOW!

A Football Fan’s Dream In Russia 2018

At long last, the World Championship has arrived! The WC 2018 kicks-off in Russia on the 14th June as the world’s top footballing nations compete to be crowned champions.

Mr Green Casino has you covered when it comes to betting on the tournament – you can quickly and easily bet on things such as the match-winner, goal scorers, half time/full time and much, much more.

Here, we will take a look at what to expect from the tournament – the games, the stadiums, the teams to watch out for – so scroll down and find out more about Russia 2018!

Betting on Football with Mr Green

Mr Green is the only bookmaker you will need to fully take advantage of the festival of football that is the World Championship.

There are a huge range of football betting markets available from Mr Green as well as excellent information and tools available such as the Kelly Criterion, Fibonacci Betting, and Bankroll Management.

There’s plenty of statistics, form guides and head-to-head records available on each game, so you will be informed when placing a bet. There’s also live betting, which allows you to bet while the match is ongoing as odds fluctuate, adding to the action. Mr Green is fast, easy to navigate and straight-forward to use.

FAQs about the 2018 Football World Championship In Russia

Who Is the Host Country?

The host country for the WC in 2018 is Russia, who is hosting the competition for the first time in the history of the tournament.

What Cities Are Matches Being Played In?

There are 11 host cities. Moscow is hosting the games over two stadiums, and there is one stadium or arena in each of the following cities: Sochi, Volgograd, Rostov, Kaliningrad, Saint Petersburg, Yekaterinburg, Samara, Kazan, Nizhny Novgorod, and Mordovia.

When Does The Tournament Begin?

The group stages of the WC 2018 begin when hosts Russia come up against Saudi Arabia on the 14th of June.

And When Does It Finish?

The tournament comes to a close just over one month later, with the final taking place in the Luzhniki Stadium in Moscow on the 15th July 2018.

What Countries Have Won The Previous Tournaments

The Football WC began in the year 1930, with Uruguay winning the inaugural competition. Since then there have been 19 more competitions – one every four years – making it a total of 20 World Championships to date. The team to have won the most times is Brazil, who have impressively won five times over the years. Germany is the current holders, after beating Argentina in 2014 final. The complete list of those who have won the trophy to date is below:

1930 Uruguay
1934 Italy
1938 Italy
1950 Uruguay
1954 West Germany
1958 Brazil
1962 Brazil
1966 England
1970 Brazil
1974 West Germany
1978 Argentina
1982 Italy
1986 Argentina
1990 West Germany
1994 Brazil
1998 France
2002 Brazil
2006 Italy
2010 Spain
2014 Germany

How Many Teams Take Part In The Football WC 2018

32 countries will be taking part in the 2018 World Championship. There is a group stage, which is followed by four knockout games to win the tournament. A loss in the knockout stages means elimination from the tournament.

How Many Games Are There?

When it comes to top-class football, you can’t beat the World Cup – there are 64 fixtures in the tournament, from group stages to the final. These games will be playing out across 12 stadiums in 11 different cities (Moscow has two grounds) in what promises to be an enthralling competition, with the eyes of the world turning to Russia for the month.

Match & Stadium Breakdown

We will now take a look at which games are taking place where, and why the venue is relevant:

The Luzhniki Stadium
The tournaments main stadium. With a capacity of 80,000, the recently renovated Luzhniki Stadium will be playing home to some of the WC 2018 biggest matches, including the hosts inaugural game between Russia and Saudi Arabia, a semi-final and the final.

14/6: Russia – Saudi Arabia
17/6: Germany – Mexico
20/6: Portugal – Morocco
26/6: Denmark – France
01/7: Round of 16
11/7: Semi-final
15/7: The final

Otkritie (Spartak) Stadium
The home of Spartak Moscow, the Otkritie Stadium, is the other ground located in the Russian capital that will be featuring in the football WC 2018 tournament. It has a capacity of 45,360. Perhaps it’s stand-out game is its first one – Argentina vs. Iceland – where Lionel Messi and his side will be hoping to get off to a good start after finishing runner-up at the 2014 competition.

16/6: Argentina – Iceland
19/6: Poland – Senegal
23/6: Belgium – Tunisia
27/6: Brazil – Serbia
03/7: Round of 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
The 44,899 seats capacity Nizhny Novgorod Stadium is hosting six games at the World Championship 2018. Again, Argentina is featuring in perhaps the stand-out match at the venue – this time against Croatia, and with some of the strongest players in the competition such as Luka Modric and Ivan Rakitic, the Croats will be hoping to leave their mark against the Argentines.

18/6: Sweden – South Korea
21/6: Argentina – Croatia
24/6: England – Panama
27/6: Switzerland – Costa Rica
01/7: Round of 16
06/7: Quarterfinal

Mordovia Arena
The recently completed Mordovia Arena can hold a capacity of 44,442 people. Its opening game is Peru vs. Denmark in Group C, and it is one to watch out for – both teams impressed in qualifying and a win could leave either side in a good position to progress to the knock-out stages in what is a difficult group.

16/6: Peru – Denmark
19/6: Colombia – Japan
25/6: Iran – Portugal
28/6: Panama – Tunisia

Kazan Arena
The Kazan Arena is the home of Rubin Kazan and can hold up to 45,379 patrons. It plays home to the largest outdoor arena in Europe and some quality World Championship football games – including Germany’s final group game against South Korea. The current champions will be hoping to have already confirmed qualification by this match, but anything can happen in the WC 2018.

16/6: France – Australia
20/6: Iran – Spain
24/6: Poland – Colombia
27/6: South Korea – Germany
30/6: Round of 16
06/7: Quarterfinal

Samara (Cosmos) Arena
Completed in 2014, the Samara Arena can hold just under 45,000 people. Perhaps its most noteworthy match-up is the final group game of the hosts, Russia, which could determine whether they feature in the knock-out rounds of their home tournament or not.

17/6: Costa Rica – Serbia
21/6: Denmark – Australia
25/6: Uruguay – Russia
28/6: Senegal – Colombia
02/7: Round of 16
07/7: Quarterfinal

Central Stadium
One of Russia’s older large stadiums, the Central Stadium is 51 years old and will host four games, including Egypt vs. Uruguay, during the WC 2018. Mohamed Salah will be hoping to spearhead his nation to a promising start in Russia against Luis Suarez and Edinson Cavani’s strong Uruguayan side.

15/6: Egypt – Uruguay
21/6: France – Peru
24/6: Japan – Senegal
27/6: Mexico – Sweden

Krestovsky Stadium
The soon-to-be home of Zenit St Petersburg was only completed last year, and with 64,287 people capacity, it’s a huge ground. It will be playing home to the second semi-final as well as the third-place play-off.

15/6: Morocco – Iran
19/6: Russia – Egypt
22/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
03/6: Round of 16
10/7: Semi-final
14/7: Third place play-off

Kaliningrad Stadium
Opening on the island of Oktyabrasky in Kaliningrad has a capacity of 35,212 – less than what was originally hoped for the newly-built ground, but financial issues restricted the addition of more seating. The stand-out game at the ground is between England and Belgium on the 28th of June – both sides will be hoping to finish the group stages with a potentially vital win.

16/6: Croatia – Nigeria
22/6: Serbia – Switzerland
25/6: Spain – Morocco
28/6: England – Belgium

Volgograd Arena
With a capacity of 45,586 people, the Volvograd is another newly built stadium in anticipation of Russia 2018. Once the tournament comes to a close, it will become the ground of the club Rotor Volgograd, but before that, it hosts 4 World Cup games, including the first tie of the English against Tunisia.

18/6: Tunisia – England
22/6: Nigeria – Iceland
25/6: Saudi Arabia – Egypt
28/6: Japan – Poland

Rostov Arena
The home of FC Rostov is hosting five games at the tournament. It has a capacity of 45,000 people, and perhaps its stand-out tie is its first – Brazil vs. Switzerland, perhaps the most high-profile match-up in Group E.

17/6: Brazil – Switzerland
20/6: Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
23/6: South Korea – Mexico
26/6: Iceland – Croatia
02/7: Round of 16

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Built for the 2014 Winter Olympics and Paralympics, the Fisht Stadium can hold up to 40,000 people and is hosting six games. The hosts Russia will be playing their second game of the tournament there, and it is perhaps the grounds biggest tie.

15/6: Morocco – Iran
18/6: Russia – Egypt
23/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
30/6: Round of 16
07/7: Quarterfinal

Teams to Watch

Any sporting tournament needs its big-hitters to be there in order to make it a spectacle and, even though the Netherlands and Italy failed this time around, the fact that Portugal, Argentina and Brazil are there will mean we don’t miss out on seeing Ronaldo, Messi and Neymar among others.

Top picks

Germany
The current World Champions are tournament favourites and with good reason. Last year, the side won both the Confederations Cup and the Under-21 World Cup, so it’s clear that Joachim Loew’s team have not rested on their laurels, and due to their teams’ intense playing style are perhaps the side that oppositions will be most fearful of being paired against.

Brazil
The 5-time Football World Championship winners are once more a team to look out for in 2018. They were humiliated on home turf by Germany in the 7-1 semi-final demolition back in 2014, but they are now a new-look team with excellent players in all areas of the pitch. Neymar, Thiago Silva, Gabriel Jesus, Ederson, David Luiz. Brazil is a side that could very well have the personnel to add another trophy to their collection in Russia.

France
The French were disappointed to come out of Euro 2016 as runners-up to Portugal on home soil. They will be hopeful of going one step further in Russia and capitalizing upon what is a prosperous era for the country in terms of talented players such as Antoine Griezmann, Paul Pogba, and Hugo Lloris.

Belgium
Roberto Martinez’s Belgian team is filled to the brim with world-class players. In recent tournaments, this has almost been to their detriment, as the top-quality footballers were unable to live up to their individual reputations as a collective unit, meaning their impact was dulled. If things fall into place in Russia, players like Kevin De Bruyne and Eden Hazard could see the Red Devils do very well.

England
A lot of English supporters have gotten sick of the hype-train that surrounds major tournaments for them. It’s cyclical – perform amazingly in the group against weaker teams and then get showed up at the tournament itself. This time may be different, however, as much of the hype has dispelled, meaning they can play with less severe pressure on them. Gareth Southgate has some top-class players at his disposal, such as Harry Kane and Raheem Sterling, and he will be hopeful of making an impact in Russia.

Spain
Between 2008 and 2012, Spain was practically unbeatable. While they saw a dip in form after winning their third consecutive tournament at Euro 2012, the Spanish have regrouped and with an almost entirely new-look squad, hope to return to their former greatness.

Portugal
Cristiano Ronaldo and Portugal surprised many people by claiming a European Championship victory in 2016. The Portuguese side no doubt relies on their leading man – who, when on form, can (and has) won games on his own – also have a strong spine throughout their team.

Argentina
In 2014, Argentina came runners-up in the World Championship, where they came agonizingly close to getting their hands on the trophy only to lose to the Germans in extra-time. This time, despite having quite a lot of trouble in the qualifying stages, Lionel Messi and his side will be looking to go one further and earn the World Cup title for the 3rd time.

Egypt
Perhaps a dark horse to do some damage in the competition, Egypt has some top players among their ranks but none more so than perhaps the world’s most form player, Liverpool’s Mohamed Salah. A Hero in his home country, Salah will be hoping to continue his truly exceptional form and help his side to leave a mark in WC Russia 2018.

The “Group of Death”
The group of death is a title given to the group that nobody would like to be drawn in as it contains several strong teams, meaning there is likely to be upset on the cards. In Russia 2018, it could be argued that there is no particular group of death, although groups C and F are perhaps both ones to look out for.
Group F has current champions Germany as well as strong sides Mexico and Sweden, and also South Korea. Group C has France, Peru – who showed themselves to be a fine side in qualifying – and Denmark, who won well away at the Republic of Ireland in the play-off for the tournament place. They are joined by Australia.

Log in Join now

Groups

group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

group F

    • BrazilGermany
    • South KoreaSouth Korea
    • MexicoMexico
    • SwedenSweden

group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Bond Bullsharks - Surfers Paradise
  • 1.12
    Bond Bullsharks
  • 7
    X
  • 51
    Surfers Paradise
  • 3.05
    Over
  • 1.38
    Under
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Hutnik Krakow
  • 5.4
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 2.65
    X
  • 1.85
    Hutnik Krakow
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Seoul E-Land - Daejeon Citizen
  • 10.5
    Seoul E-Land
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.32
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 2.75
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • FC Kempten - FC Memmingen
  • 1.63
    FC Kempten
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.6
    FC Memmingen
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 2.7
    Cerezo Osaka
  • 2.32
    X
  • 3.75
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
  • 1.57
    Gamba Osaka
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6.1
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
  • 2.32
    FC Tokyo
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.6
    Kashiwa Reysol
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.92
    Under
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
  • 1.67
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 2.63
    X
  • 9
    Sagan Tosu
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare
  • 1.37
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 4.1
    X
  • 9.5
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 3.85
    Vissel Kobe
  • 2.55
    X
  • 2.4
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashima Antlers
  • 11.5
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.29
    Kashima Antlers
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata
  • 1.95
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 2.85
    X
  • 4.9
    Júbilo Iwata
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • New Town Eagles - Glenorchy Knights
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Sola Oświęcim - Stal Kraśnik
  • 1.38
    Sola Oświęcim
  • 4
    X
  • 9
    Stal Kraśnik
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
  • 3.4
    Incheon United
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.38
    Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Yokohama F Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • 3.55
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.96
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • FK Ekibastuz - Altay
  • 3.25
    FK Ekibastuz
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.89
    Altay
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Bayern München U19 - FC Ingolstadt U19
  • 1.17
    Bayern München U19
  • 7.5
    X
  • 9.5
    FC Ingolstadt U19
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Yanbian Funde - Dalian Transcendence
  • 1.5
    Yanbian Funde
  • 3.9
    X
  • 5
    Dalian Transcendence
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC - Qingdao Huanghai
  • 2.85
    Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.1
    Qingdao Huanghai
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Liaoning Hongyun - Wuhan Zall FC
  • 4.1
    Liaoning Hongyun
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.68
    Wuhan Zall FC
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC - Shanghai Shenxin
  • 1.6
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.1
    Shanghai Shenxin
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Beijing BG - Shenzhen FC
  • 3.25
    Beijing BG
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.95
    Shenzhen FC
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Hangzhou Greentown F.C. - Zhejiang Yiteng
  • 1.44
    Hangzhou Greentown F.C.
  • 3.9
    X
  • 5.6
    Zhejiang Yiteng
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Meixian Techand
  • 1.9
    Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.35
    Meizhou Meixian Techand
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan - Hebei CFFC
  • 1.42
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Hebei CFFC
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Tianjin Quanjian - Tianjin Teda
  • 2.2
    Tianjin Quanjian
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Tianjin Teda
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Beijing Renhe - Changchun Yatai
  • 2.2
    Beijing Renhe
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Changchun Yatai
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Jiangsu Suning - Chongqing Lifan
  • 1.48
    Jiangsu Suning
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.6
    Chongqing Lifan
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Young Lions - DPMM FC
  • 4.9
    Young Lions
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.45
    DPMM FC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa FC
  • 2.55
    Hougang United
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.55
    Balestier Khalsa FC
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers FC
  • 4
    Warriors FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.65
    Tampines Rovers FC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Geylang International - Home United
  • 5.8
    Geylang International
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.35
    Home United
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Meizhou Hakka
  • 2.25
    Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.8
    Meizhou Hakka
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • FK Maqtaaral Jetisay - FK Aktobe Jas
  • 1.3
    FK Maqtaaral Jetisay
  • 5
    X
  • 7
    FK Aktobe Jas
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  • 7
    Kaspyi Aktau
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 1.5
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.5
    Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FC Ismaning - 1. FC Sonthofen
  • 2.48
    FC Ismaning
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    1. FC Sonthofen
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
  • 9.5
    Henan Jianye
  • 6.25
    X
  • 1.24
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirschanschoering
  • 1.88
    TSV 1865 Dachau
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3
    SV Kirschanschoering
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Hamburger SV U19 - St. Pauli U19
  • 1.72
    Hamburger SV U19
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.25
    St. Pauli U19
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Johor Darul Takzim B - Penang FA
  • 1.6
    Johor Darul Takzim B
  • 4
    X
  • 4
    Penang FA
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • UiTM FC - ATM
  • 1.72
    UiTM FC
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.75
    ATM
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Legia II Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa
  • 2.6
    Legia II Warszawa
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.3
    Polonia Warszawa
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • CA Cerro Reserves - Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
  • 2.1
    CA Cerro Reserves
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.85
    Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Sport Academy Kairat - Zhetysu Taldykorgan B
  • 2.3
    Sport Academy Kairat
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan B
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • FC Pipinsried - Bayern München II
  • 8.5
    FC Pipinsried
  • 6
    X
  • 1.2
    Bayern München II
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • WFC Kolkheti Khobi (W) - WFC Nike (W)
  • 15
    WFC Kolkheti Khobi (W)
  • 12
    X
  • 1.04
    WFC Nike (W)
  • 1.13
    Over
  • 5
    Under
  • WFC Tbilisi (W) - Norchi Dinamoeli (W)
  • 1.66
    WFC Tbilisi (W)
  • 4.75
    X
  • 3.3
    Norchi Dinamoeli (W)
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Sampion Celje - Livar Ivančna Gorica
  • 1.8
    Sampion Celje
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.4
    Livar Ivančna Gorica
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • SD Videm - NK Triglav Kranj
  • 10
    SD Videm
  • 8
    X
  • 1.14
    NK Triglav Kranj
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Drava Ptuj - NK Bravo
  • 1.6
    Drava Ptuj
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.35
    NK Bravo
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • ND Bilje - NK Celje
  • 10
    ND Bilje
  • 6.25
    X
  • 1.16
    NK Celje
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • NK Grad - Aluminij
  • 22
    NK Grad
  • 13
    X
  • 1.03
    Aluminij
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Nafta Lendava - NK Ankaran Hrvatini
  • 2
    Nafta Lendava
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.85
    NK Ankaran Hrvatini
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Barcelona-RJ - Olaria AC
  • 3.1
    Barcelona-RJ
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.05
    Olaria AC
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Chemik Bydgoszcz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • 4.75
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.57
    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Bałtyk Koszalin
  • 1.55
    KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.1
    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Jarota Jarocin - Sokół Kleczew
  • 2
    Jarota Jarocin
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.1
    Sokół Kleczew
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • FC Langenegg - Grödig
  • 4
    FC Langenegg
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.6
    Grödig
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Heidenheim U19 - 1. FC Nürnberg U19
  • 2.08
    Heidenheim U19
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    1. FC Nürnberg U19
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Hertha Berlin - Hallescher FC
  • 1.2
    Hertha Berlin
  • 6
    X
  • 9
    Hallescher FC
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • ASV Neumarkt - Wurzburger Kickers II
  • 1.83
    ASV Neumarkt
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.1
    Wurzburger Kickers II
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • TSV Kottern - TSV Rain am Lech
  • 2.1
    TSV Kottern
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.55
    TSV Rain am Lech
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Gloria Bistriţa - FCM Avântul Reghin
  • 1.6
    Gloria Bistriţa
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.2
    FCM Avântul Reghin
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Lunca Teuz Cermei - National Sebiş
  • 5
    Lunca Teuz Cermei
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.45
    National Sebiş
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Focşani 2007 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
  • 1.65
    Focşani 2007
  • 4
    X
  • 4
    ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Rosiori
  • 1.85
    Unirea Bascov
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.3
    CS Sporting Rosiori
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • FC Avrig - Unirea Alba Iulia
  • 3.6
    FC Avrig
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.85
    Unirea Alba Iulia
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Agricola Borcea - CSM Oltenita
  • 1.7
    Agricola Borcea
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.5
    CSM Oltenita
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău
  • 3.75
    CSM Râmnicu Sărat
  • 4
    X
  • 1.65
    AFC Metalul Buzău
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Bucovina Radauti
  • 10
    ACS Sănătatea Darabani
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.2
    ACS Bucovina Radauti
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • SK Líšeň - Prostějov
  • 2.5
    SK Líšeň
  • 4
    X
  • 2.1
    Prostějov
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Legionovia Legionowo - LKS 1926 Lomza
  • 1.6
    Legionovia Legionowo
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.35
    LKS 1926 Lomza
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • 2.5
    LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.4
    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Wisła Puławy - Czarni Polaniec
  • 1.55
    Wisła Puławy
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.35
    Czarni Polaniec
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • GP TS Avia Swidnik - Motor Lublin
  • 3.4
    GP TS Avia Swidnik
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.85
    Motor Lublin
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Wisla Sandomierz - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 2.75
    Wisla Sandomierz
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Lech Poznań II - Mieszko Gniezno
  • 1.55
    Lech Poznań II
  • 4
    X
  • 4.4
    Mieszko Gniezno
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Górnik Konin - Wda Świecie
  • 2
    Górnik Konin
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.1
    Wda Świecie
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Huragan Morąg - Sokół Ostróda
  • 1.8
    Huragan Morąg
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.75
    Sokół Ostróda
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • MKS ELK - Olimpia Zambrów
  • 2.6
    MKS ELK
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.25
    Olimpia Zambrów
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Ursus Warszawa - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
  • 1.65
    Ursus Warszawa
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4
    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Wierzyca Pelplin - Świt Skolwin
  • 2.5
    Wierzyca Pelplin
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.4
    Świt Skolwin
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Broń Radom
  • 1.5
    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • 4
    X
  • 5
    Broń Radom
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Atlantas Klaipėda - FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • 3.55
    Atlantas Klaipėda
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.8
    FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Frydlant Nad Ostravici - Frýdek-Místek
  • 4.3
    Frydlant Nad Ostravici
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.5
    Frýdek-Místek
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Polná - Humpolec
  • 1.57
    Polná
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.85
    Humpolec
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • NoPS - Tampere TKT
  • 1.4
    NoPS
  • 5
    X
  • 5
    Tampere TKT
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Rheindorf Altach II - Bischofshofen
  • 1.4
    Rheindorf Altach II
  • 4.4
    X
  • 5
    Bischofshofen
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • VfB Hohenems - FC Kufstein
  • 3.25
    VfB Hohenems
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.7
    FC Kufstein
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • TSV St. Johann - SC Schwaz
  • 1.85
    TSV St. Johann
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.15
    SC Schwaz
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Union Raiffeisen Gurten - SC Weiz
  • 2.18
    Union Raiffeisen Gurten
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.6
    SC Weiz
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Tp-47 II - Rollon Pojat
  • 5
    Tp-47 II
  • 5
    X
  • 1.4
    Rollon Pojat
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Tpv/2 - Tampereen Peli-toverit
  • 2.4
    Tpv/2
  • 4
    X
  • 2.25
    Tampereen Peli-toverit
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen
  • 2.65
    FK Mornar Bar
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.4
    FK Lovćen
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Plevlja
  • 2.75
    Grbalj Radanovici
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.23
    Rudar Plevlja
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • FK Zeta Golubovci - FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • 2.23
    FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.9
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Mladost Podgorica - Budućnost Podgorica
  • 2.6
    Mladost Podgorica
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.45
    Budućnost Podgorica
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Karlsruher SC U19 - SC Freiburg U19
  • 1.9
    Karlsruher SC U19
  • 3.95
    X
  • 2.8
    SC Freiburg U19
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • FK Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica
  • 1.5
    FK Radnik Bijeljina
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5
    Čelik Zenica
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa
  • 1.8
    Sloboda Tuzla
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.45
    FK Krupa
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Tuzla City
  • 2.95
    NK GOŠK Gabela
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.85
    FK Tuzla City
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Litomerice - FK Varnsdorf
  • 3.35
    Litomerice
  • 4
    X
  • 1.72
    FK Varnsdorf
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Moldova U21 - Armenia U21
  • 2.23
    Moldova U21
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.85
    Armenia U21
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • SK Rakovnik - FK Baník Sokolov
  • 8
    SK Rakovnik
  • 5.6
    X
  • 1.2
    FK Baník Sokolov
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Karlstad BK - Gefle IF
  • 3.05
    Karlstad BK
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.96
    Gefle IF
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • América-RJ U20 - Serrano-RJ U20
  • 1.25
    América-RJ U20
  • 4.6
    X
  • 7.5
    Serrano-RJ U20
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Benešov
  • 2.25
    Benátky nad Jizerou
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.5
    SK Benešov
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Gwardia Koszalin - Bałtyk Gdynia
  • 2.4
    Gwardia Koszalin
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • FC Slovan Rosice - FK Hodonín
  • 1.9
    FC Slovan Rosice
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.1
    FK Hodonín
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Kladno - 1. FC Karlovy Vary
  • 4.1
    Kladno
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.53
    1. FC Karlovy Vary
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • FK Nachod Destne - SK Převýšov
  • 4.7
    FK Nachod Destne
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.45
    SK Převýšov
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • MFK Havířov - Odra Petřkovice
  • 3.2
    MFK Havířov
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.72
    Odra Petřkovice
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Sobeslav - Písek
  • 3.2
    Sobeslav
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.8
    Písek
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Admira Praha - Králův Dvůr
  • 4.1
    Admira Praha
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.55
    Králův Dvůr
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • FK Dvůr Králové - Sokol Zivanice
  • 3.1
    FK Dvůr Králové
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.8
    Sokol Zivanice
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Hamburger SV - Bayern München
  • 6.5
    Hamburger SV
  • 5.15
    X
  • 1.36
    Bayern München
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • FC Kitzbühel - Dornbirn 1913
  • 2.6
    FC Kitzbühel
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.23
    Dornbirn 1913
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Ansbach
  • 1.35
    TSV Aubstadt
  • 4.35
    X
  • 5.3
    SpVgg Ansbach
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • SV Wals-Grunau - SVG Reichenau
  • 1.95
    SV Wals-Grunau
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.9
    SVG Reichenau
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • SV Seekirchen - USK Anif
  • 3.55
    SV Seekirchen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.62
    USK Anif
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • SC Paderborn U19 - Bochum U19
  • 3.45
    SC Paderborn U19
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.65
    Bochum U19
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Werder Bremen U19 - Niendorfer Tsv U19
  • 1.12
    Werder Bremen U19
  • 6.75
    X
  • 9.5
    Niendorfer Tsv U19
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • RB Leipzig U19 - VfL Wolfsburg U19
  • 2.18
    RB Leipzig U19
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.43
    VfL Wolfsburg U19
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Dynamo Dresden U19 - FC Magdeburg U19
  • 1.3
    Dynamo Dresden U19
  • 5
    X
  • 5.8
    FC Magdeburg U19
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Preußen Münster U19 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 2.65
    Preußen Münster U19
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.14
    Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Bayer Leverkusen U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 3
    Bayer Leverkusen U19
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.85
    Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Augsburg U19 - VfB Stuttgart U19
  • 2.3
    Augsburg U19
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.38
    VfB Stuttgart U19
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Duisburg U19 - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
  • 1.72
    Duisburg U19
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.35
    Rot-Weiss Essen U19
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Hoffenheim U19
  • 3.8
    Stuttgarter Kickers U19
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.5
    Hoffenheim U19
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Schalke 04 U19 - 1. FC Köln U19
  • 1.86
    Schalke 04 U19
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.05
    1. FC Köln U19
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19
  • 1.35
    Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5
    Alemannia Aachen U19
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Mainz 05 U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19
  • 1.42
    Mainz 05 U19
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5
    FSV Frankfurt U19
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Greve - FC Roskilde
  • 13
    Greve
  • 7
    X
  • 1.13
    FC Roskilde
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Hundested IK - Union BK
  • 4.75
    Hundested IK
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.5
    Union BK
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • FC Barcelona - Boca Juniors
  • 1.25
    FC Barcelona
  • 6
    X
  • 9.5
    Boca Juniors
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Hvidovre - Fremad Amager
  • 2.2
    Hvidovre
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.1
    Fremad Amager
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • JS Hercules II - HauPa
  • 9
    JS Hercules II
  • 6
    X
  • 1.2
    HauPa
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • TSV Schilksee - TSV Bordesholm
  • 1.56
    TSV Schilksee
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    TSV Bordesholm
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Odense Q (W) - BSF (W)
  • 5.75
    Odense Q (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.37
    BSF (W)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • DJK Ammerthal - Jahn Forchheim
  • 1.73
    DJK Ammerthal
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.3
    Jahn Forchheim
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
  • 2.88
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.87
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Hertha Berlin U19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U19
  • 1.15
    Hertha Berlin U19
  • 6
    X
  • 8.5
    Carl Zeiss Jena U19
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Bayern Alzenau - Türk Gücü Friedberg
  • 1.06
    Bayern Alzenau
  • 8
    X
  • 12
    Türk Gücü Friedberg
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Hercules - Real Murcia
  • 2.2
    Hercules
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3
    Real Murcia
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ekenäs IF II - Puiu
  • 1.85
    Ekenäs IF II
  • 4
    X
  • 3.1
    Puiu
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Crevillente - La Nucia
  • 3.25
    Crevillente
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2
    La Nucia
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • UCAM Murcia CF - Ontinyent CF
  • 2.1
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3
    Ontinyent CF
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Brønnøysund - Sandnessjøen
  • 1.5
    Brønnøysund
  • 4.35
    X
  • 3.6
    Sandnessjøen
  • Mo IL - Fauske/Sprint
  • 1.15
    Mo IL
  • 6.1
    X
  • 7
    Fauske/Sprint
  • SC Waldgirmes - FC Ederbergland
  • 1.53
    SC Waldgirmes
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.95
    FC Ederbergland
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • VfL Oldenburg - VfL Osnabrück
  • 7.5
    VfL Oldenburg
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.25
    VfL Osnabrück
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Sola - Madla
  • 1.62
    Sola
  • 4.4
    X
  • 3.3
    Madla
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Kolbotn (W) - Lyn (W)
  • 1.55
    Kolbotn (W)
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.25
    Lyn (W)
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • FC Eddersheim - Hessen Kassel
  • 3.95
    FC Eddersheim
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.55
    Hessen Kassel
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Alzira - Alcoyano
  • 2.75
    Alzira
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    Alcoyano
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Victoria Sulejowek - Pelikan Łowicz
  • 2
    Victoria Sulejowek
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.1
    Pelikan Łowicz
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Independiente del Valle Reserves - SD Aucas Reserve
  • 2.5
    Independiente del Valle Reserves
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.4
    SD Aucas Reserve
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Sutjeska FK - OFK Petrovac
  • 1.42
    Sutjeska FK
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.8
    OFK Petrovac
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Baumberg
  • 1.5
    VfB Homberg
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Sportfreunde Baumberg
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • VfB Speldorf - Sc Duesseldorf West
  • 1.83
    VfB Speldorf
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.88
    Sc Duesseldorf West
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Kleve
  • 2.2
    TuRU Düsseldorf
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.33
    1. FC Kleve
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 - TSV Meerbusch
  • 1.45
    Spvg Schonnebeck 1910
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.35
    TSV Meerbusch
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • 1.fc Monheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld
  • 2.7
    1.fc Monheim
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.96
    TV Jahn Hiesfeld
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits
  • 2.15
    Orlando Pirates
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.65
    Bidvest Wits
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • VfB Ginsheim - KSV Baunatal
  • 1.92
    VfB Ginsheim
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.8
    KSV Baunatal
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • CD Acero - CD Roda
  • 2.45
    CD Acero
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.45
    CD Roda
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Água Santa-SP - CA Bragantino B
  • 2
    Água Santa-SP
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.1
    CA Bragantino B
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Nogoom El Mostakbal - Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
  • 3.9
    Nogoom El Mostakbal
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2
    Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • CD Castellon - Teruel
  • 2
    CD Castellon
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.2
    Teruel
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tyresö FF (W) - Bollstanäs SK (W)
  • 3
    Tyresö FF (W)
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.8
    Bollstanäs SK (W)
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Flamengo-RJ U20 - Coritiba-PR U20
  • 1.6
    Flamengo-RJ U20
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4.3
    Coritiba-PR U20
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Votuporanguense-SP - Mirassol-SP
  • 1.75
    Votuporanguense-SP
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4
    Mirassol-SP
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Corinthians-SP (W) - Sao Jose Dos Campos (W)
  • 1.2
    Corinthians-SP (W)
  • 6
    X
  • 9
    Sao Jose Dos Campos (W)
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Sport Recife-PE (W) - EC Iranduba Da Amazonia (W)
  • 2.75
    Sport Recife-PE (W)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.25
    EC Iranduba Da Amazonia (W)
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Taboão da Serra-SP - Nacional SP
  • 3.2
    Taboão da Serra-SP
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2
    Nacional SP
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Pinheirense EC PA (W) - São Francisco-BA (W)
  • 6.5
    Pinheirense EC PA (W)
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.35
    São Francisco-BA (W)
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Santos-SP (W) - Rio Preto-SP (W)
  • 1.35
    Santos-SP (W)
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.5
    Rio Preto-SP (W)
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos (W) - Foz Cataratas-PR (W)
  • 4.35
    Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.6
    Foz Cataratas-PR (W)
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Serra Macaense-RJ - Sao Goncalo FC RJ
  • 2.1
    Serra Macaense-RJ
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Sao Goncalo FC RJ
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Sampaio Correa-RJ - Audax-RJ
  • 2.4
    Sampaio Correa-RJ
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Audax-RJ
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Americano-RJ - Duque de Caxias-RJ
  • 1.65
    Americano-RJ
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4
    Duque de Caxias-RJ
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Ponte Preta SP (W) - Flamengo -RJ (W)
  • 3.4
    Ponte Preta SP (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.9
    Flamengo -RJ (W)
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Osasco Audax (W) - AAD Vitoria Das Tabocas (W)
  • 1.72
    Osasco Audax (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    AAD Vitoria Das Tabocas (W)
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Arandina CF - Unionistas de Salamanca
  • 3.8
    Arandina CF
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.73
    Unionistas de Salamanca
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Figueirense Florianopolis U23 - America FC Belo Horizonte U23
  • 5.5
    Figueirense Florianopolis U23
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.45
    America FC Belo Horizonte U23
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • América-RJ - Serrano-RJ
  • 1.2
    América-RJ
  • 5.1
    X
  • 8.5
    Serrano-RJ
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Santa Cruz FC RJ - Tigres-RJ
  • 4.4
    Santa Cruz FC RJ
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.55
    Tigres-RJ
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Barra da Tijuca-RJ - AA Carapebus
  • 1.25
    Barra da Tijuca-RJ
  • 5.1
    X
  • 6.5
    AA Carapebus
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Artsul-RJ - Bonsucesso-RJ
  • 3.6
    Artsul-RJ
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.8
    Bonsucesso-RJ
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Täby FK (W) - AIK (W)
  • 6
    Täby FK (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.35
    AIK (W)
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo
  • 2.18
    Željezničar Sarajevo
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3
    FK Sarajevo
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Real Garcilaso Reserves - Dep. Univ. San Martin Reserves
  • 2.4
    Real Garcilaso Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    Dep. Univ. San Martin Reserves
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Santa Helena-GO - Goianésia-GO
  • 2.6
    Santa Helena-GO
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.25
    Goianésia-GO
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Lynx FC - Gib Phoenix
  • 2.9
    Lynx FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.9
    Gib Phoenix
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Darlington 1883 - Blyth Spartans
  • 2.33
    Darlington 1883
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.48
    Blyth Spartans
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Dundee United - St Johnstone U21
  • 1.35
    Dundee United
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    St Johnstone U21
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • East Kilbride - Spartans FC
  • 2.15
    East Kilbride
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Spartans FC
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Cove Rangers - Montrose
  • 4.75
    Cove Rangers
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.55
    Montrose
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Elgin City - Arbroath
  • 3.6
    Elgin City
  • 4
    X
  • 1.75
    Arbroath
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Leatherhead - Whitehawk
  • 2.2
    Leatherhead
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Whitehawk
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá Montero
  • 1.4
    Jorge Wilstermann
  • 4.2
    X
  • 6
    Guabirá Montero
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Associacao Esportiva Evangelica - Trindade-GO
  • 3.45
    Associacao Esportiva Evangelica
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.8
    Trindade-GO
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Elliði - Hvíti Riddarinn
  • 1.55
    Elliði
  • 5
    X
  • 3.6
    Hvíti Riddarinn
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Kórdrengir - Lettir Reykjavík
  • 1.45
    Kórdrengir
  • 5.25
    X
  • 4.35
    Lettir Reykjavík
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid
  • 2.35
    Real Madrid
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.2
    Atlético Madrid
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Stjarnan Gardabae - FH Hafnarfjarðar
  • 1.93
    Stjarnan Gardabae
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.1
    FH Hafnarfjarðar
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Metropolitanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello
  • 1.85
    Metropolitanos FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.75
    Academia Puerto Cabello
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Colchagua - Deportes Santa Cruz
  • 2.4
    Colchagua
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.5
    Deportes Santa Cruz
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • General Velásquez - Deportes Recoleta
  • 1.45
    General Velásquez
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.5
    Deportes Recoleta
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Caracas
  • 2.1
    Atlético Venezuela
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3
    Estudiantes de Caracas
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Zulia FC - Titanes FC
  • 1.36
    Zulia FC
  • 4.25
    X
  • 7
    Titanes FC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo JBL del Zulia
  • 1.57
    Trujillanos FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.5
    Deportivo JBL del Zulia
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • CR Vasco da Gama-RJ U20 - Fluminense-RJ U20
  • 2.1
    CR Vasco da Gama-RJ U20
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Fluminense-RJ U20
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Portuguesa FC - Llaneros de Guanare
  • 1.67
    Portuguesa FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.75
    Llaneros de Guanare
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Caracas FC - Deportivo Petare
  • 1.35
    Caracas FC
  • 4.1
    X
  • 8
    Deportivo Petare
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Aragua FC - Libertador FC
  • 1.44
    Aragua FC
  • 3.75
    X
  • 6.5
    Libertador FC
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Deportivo Lara - Yaracuy FC
  • 1.4
    Deportivo Lara
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.5
    Yaracuy FC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • EC Vitoria Salvador U23 - SC Internacional U23
  • 2.2
    EC Vitoria Salvador U23
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.85
    SC Internacional U23
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Comerciantes Unidos - Academia Cantolao
  • 2.28
    Comerciantes Unidos
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Academia Cantolao
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Atletico Clube Goianiense U23 - Avai FC Florianopolis U23
  • 2.1
    Atletico Clube Goianiense U23
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Avai FC Florianopolis U23
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Mídas - Úlfarnir
  • 1.45
    Mídas
  • 5
    X
  • 4.5
    Úlfarnir
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Deportivo Táchira - La Real Frontera
  • 1.33
    Deportivo Táchira
  • 4
    X
  • 9
    La Real Frontera
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina
  • 2.1
    Municipal Limeño
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.9
    Pasaquina
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ypiranga-RS - Sport Club Gaúcho
  • 1.1
    Ypiranga-RS
  • 7.5
    X
  • 15
    Sport Club Gaúcho
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Monagas SC - LALA FC
  • 1.36
    Monagas SC
  • 4
    X
  • 8
    LALA FC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ituano-SP - Atibaia-SP
  • 1.72
    Ituano-SP
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    Atibaia-SP
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Zamora FC - ULA Merida FC
  • 1.5
    Zamora FC
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6
    ULA Merida FC
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Estudiantes de Mérida - Ureña SC
  • 1.57
    Estudiantes de Mérida
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.5
    Ureña SC
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Deportes Temuco - San Lorenzo
  • 3.1
    Deportes Temuco
  • 3
    X
  • 2.18
    San Lorenzo
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Cruzeiro-MG - Santos-SP
  • 1.58
    Cruzeiro-MG
  • 3.35
    X
  • 5.5
    Santos-SP
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Real Garcilaso - Dep. Univ. San Martin
  • 1.25
    Real Garcilaso
  • 4.9
    X
  • 10.5
    Dep. Univ. San Martin
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • O&M FC - Atlético San Cristobal
  • 1.65
    O&M FC
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.95
    Atlético San Cristobal
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Goiania EC Goiania - AE Jataiense
  • 1.45
    Goiania EC Goiania
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    AE Jataiense
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • D.C. United - Portland Timbers
  • 1.88
    D.C. United
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.35
    Portland Timbers
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Celaya - Santos Laguna
  • 3.15
    Celaya
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.14
    Santos Laguna
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Cruz Azul - Zacatepec
  • 1.35
    Cruz Azul
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6.75
    Zacatepec
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 2.12
    Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 3
    X
  • 3.4
    Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Atlético Nacional (COL) - Patriotas FC
  • 1.24
    Atlético Nacional (COL)
  • 4.6
    X
  • 13
    Patriotas FC
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • América de Cali - Leones FC
  • 1.48
    América de Cali
  • 3.5
    X
  • 7
    Leones FC
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.6
    Under
  • Junior Barranquilla - Deportes Quindío
  • 1.2
    Junior Barranquilla
  • 5.5
    X
  • 12
    Deportes Quindío
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Chapecoense-SC - Corinthians-SP
  • 2.35
    Chapecoense-SC
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.15
    Corinthians-SP
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Millonarios FC - General Díaz
  • 1.35
    Millonarios FC
  • 4
    X
  • 8
    General Díaz
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Flamengo-RJ - Grêmio-RS
  • 1.96
    Flamengo-RJ
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.6
    Grêmio-RS
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
  • 2.75
    Deportivo Municipal
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.23
    Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila
  • 1.8
    Santa Tecla FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.45
    CD Águila
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Sonsonate FC - CD Luis Angel Firpo
  • 1.9
    Sonsonate FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    CD Luis Angel Firpo
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CD FAS - Chalatenango
  • 1.8
    CD FAS
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.45
    Chalatenango
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake
  • 1.45
    Los Angeles FC
  • 5.1
    X
  • 5.2
    Real Salt Lake
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Tigres UANL - Atlético San Luis
  • 1.3
    Tigres UANL
  • 4.7
    X
  • 7
    Atlético San Luis
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Club Tijuana - FC Juárez
  • 1.57
    Club Tijuana
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.1
    FC Juárez
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
Log in Join now
?>