World Championship soccer 2018

PLAY NOW!

A Soccer Feast In Russia

The 21st World Championship is right around the corner, kicking off on June 14th at the Luzhniki Stadium in Moscow when host nation Russia face Saudia Arabia in front of what is anticipated to be a capacity 80,000 crowd.

With an audience reach of over 3.5billion people, almost half the world’s population, the Soccer World Championship will be the biggest sporting event in history. With a huge range of betting markets available including outright winner, win-draw-win, over/under goals, Asian handicaps and a lot more besides, Mr Green Online Casino offers you the chance to get involved throughout.

To help you along we have provided an FAQ on the world’s greatest competition along with a list of some of the big names to look out for and a guide on the 12 stadia to be used to host the WC 2018.

Football

Betting On Soccer With Mr Green

Given that the beautiful game has transitioned from being not only the world’s most popular sport to also now the betting world’s most significant market, it’s only right that Mr Green offers a huge array of betting markets on the World Championship Soccer 2018.

Here at Mr Green we also help you out with betting strategies to enable you to make your wagering more professional alongside published stats, head-to-heads and results.

Although a vast range of pre-match odds are listed every day, we are excited about the selection of live betting available throughout the tournament meaning bettors can see how a game is panning out before placing a bet, as well as helping you feel involved in the action as it unfolds.

WC 2018 FAQ’s

Who Are Our Hosts?

Having won the rights to host the tournament back in 2010, Russia will stage the month-long world championship soccer bonanza this time around and grabs the baton from Brazil. 64 games are to be contested by 32 teams across 12 arenas in 11 different cities.

What Are The Host Cities?

Given its sheer size, it’s hardly surprising that Moscow is the main hub with two stadia hosting matches, though there are also games taking place in Kaliningrad, Kazan, Mordovia, Nizhny Novgorod, Rostov, Saint Petersburg, Samara, Sochi (previously hosts of the Winter Olympics), Volgograd and Yekaterinburg.

Who Has Won It In The Past?

Other than Uruguay who won the inaugural world championship back in 1930 and again in 1950, the past winners of this tournament have a very familiar ring to them:

Brazil (1958, 1962, 1970, 1994, 2002)
Germany (inc West Germany) (1954, 1974, 1990, 2014)
Italy (1934, 1938, 1982, 2006)
Argentina (1978, 1986)
Uruguay (1930, 1950)
England (1966)
France (1998)
Spain (2010)

How Many Participants Are There In The Finals?

Although qualifying for the World Championship begins at least two years before the finals, just 32 teams get to this quadrennial tournament with a chance to claim to the top prize. The teams are split into eight 4-team WC groups with everyone playing each other once. The top 2 teams from each group make the knockout stages – the round of 16 first, then the quarter-finals, semi-finals and final.

When Exactly Does The Tournament Take Place?

The opening match will be staged on Thursday, June 14th, 2018 at the Luzhniky Stadium in Moscow with the final taking place on Saturday, July 15th at the same venue.

WC 2018 Stadiums

Ekaterinburg Arena
Renovated in 2017 with this tournament in mind, the Central Stadium as it is ordinarily known is in Yekaterinburg and will be capable of hosting 35,000 people, though it will reduce back down to 23,000 after the competition is over. Hosting 4 group games, the stadium is the eastern-most arena in the tournament and the only one which stands in Asian Russia. The games are:

June 15th – Egypt v Uruguay
June 21st – France v Peru
June 24th – Japan v Senegal
June 27th – Mexico v Sweden

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Named for the mountain in the shadow of which it sits, the Fisht is located within Sochi Olympic Park and was built to host the 2014 Winter Olympics. A slight extension to the capacity for this tournament means 41,000 can be in attendance during 6 WC 2018 matches:

June 15th – Portugal v Spain
June 18th – Belgium v Panama
June 23rd – Germany v Sweden
June 26th – Australia v Peru
June 30th – Round of 16 match
July 7th – Quarter-Final match

Kaliningrad Stadium
Also known as Arena Baltika, this stadium stands in the city of Kaliningrad and as the name would suggest is right near the Baltic Sea close to Poland and Lithuania. Although due to host 25,000 fans at FC Baltika Kaliningrad matches (they formerly played at the Baltika Stadium), the capacity will be 35,000 for the World Championship during which the facility will provide the venue for the following games:

June 16th – Croatia v Nigeria
June 22nd – Serbia v Switzerland
June 25th – Spain v Morocco
June 28th – England v Belgium

Kazan Arena
Kazan is the sixth most populous city in Russia and its stadium will host six matches during the summer tournament. Opened in July 2013, the Kazan Arena can hold over 45,000 people. Planned games:

June 16th – France v Australia
June 20th – Iran v Spain
June 24th – Poland v Colombia
June 27th – South Korea v Germany
June 30th – Round of 16 match
July 6th – Quarter-Final Match

Luzhniki Stadium
Russia’s national stadium, located in Moscow, the Luzhniki was used as the main stadium for the 1980 Olympics and as such is steeped in history. Redeveloped to modern standards, it has a capacity of around 81,000 and will host the following games:

June 14th – Russia v Saudi Arabia
June 17th – Germany v Mexico
June 20th – Portugal v Morocco
June 26th – Denmark v France
July 1st – Round of 16 match
July 11th – Semi-Final
July 15th – The Final

Mordovia Arena
Situated in Mordovia or more specifically Saransk, the stadium was built to replace the Start Stadium between 2010 and 2018 and after its four World Championship matches will be used as the home of FC Mordovia Saransk. Here’s its WC 2018 line-up:

June 16th – Peru v Denmark
June 19th – Colombia v Japan
June 25th – Iran v Portugal
June 28th – Panama v Tunisia

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
The city of Nizhny Novgorod hasn’t hosted an event of this size before and its new stadium was only completed in 2018. The finished product looks good though in all fairness and, as standard this year, it can accommodate 45,000 people for each of these games:

June 18th – Sweden v South Korea
June 21st – Argentina v Croatia
June 24th – England v Panama
June 27th – Switzerland v Costa Rica
July 1st – Round of 16 match
July 6th – Quarter-Final match

Rostov Arena
The home of FC Rostov in Rostov-on-Don will be used for five WC 2018 matches and has a planned capacity for the tournament of 45,000. Scheduled games:

June 17th – Brazil v Switzerland
June 20th – Uruguay v Saudi Arabia
June 23rd – South Korea v Mexico
June 26th – Iceland v Croatia
July 2nd – Round of 16 match

Saint Petersburg Stadium
Otherwise known as the Krestovsky Stadium or the Zenit Arena this facility serves as the home of Zenit St Petersburg and was built to host not only the main club side in St Petersburg but also with the Confederations Cup and the World Championship 2018 in mind. 67,000 are said to be able to be accommodated during the following matches:

June 15th – Morocco v Iran
June 19th – Russia v Eqypt
June 22nd – Brazil v Costa Rica
June 26th – Nigeria v Argentina
July 3rd – Round of 16 match
July 10th – Semi-Final
July 14th – Third Place Play-Off

Samara Arena
Usually known as the Cosmos Arena when hosting the home matches of FC Krylia Sovetov of Samara, a city which is a new discovery for most of us. The ground holds almost 45,000 and will play host to six matches this summer:

June 17th – Costa Rica v Serbia
June 21st – Denmark v Australia
June 25th – Uruguay v Russia
June 28th – Senegal v Colombia
July 2nd – Round of 16 match
July 7th – Quarter-Final match

Spartak Stadium
Once more situated in the Russian capital, this stadium is the home of club giants Spartak Moscow and for their purposes is known as the Otkritie Arena. It has a capacity of 45,000 and will be used for:

June 16th – Argentina v Iceland
June 19th – Poland v Senegal
June 23rd – Belgium v Tunisia
June 27th – Brazil v Serbia
July 3rd – Round of 16 match

Volgograd Arena
Situated in the west, the 1million-plus inhabited city of Volgograd may be a tad more comfortable for the European teams. The Volgograd Arena seats 45,000 people and will be used in the following tournament matches:

June 18th – Tunisia v England
June 22nd – Nigeria v Iceland
June 25th – Saudi Arabia v Egypt
June 28th – Japan v Poland

WC Soccer 2018 Big Names

Any sporting tournament needs its big-hitters to be there in order to make it a spectacle and, even though the Netherlands and Italy failed this time around, the fact that Portugal, Argentina and Brazil are there will mean we don’t miss out on seeing Ronaldo, Messi and Neymar among others.

Top picks

Argentina
One of these years Lionel Messi is going to carry all before him, isn’t he? There’s hope yet for the mercurial forward to land the big one though his side only scraped into the tournament having won just seven of their 18 WC qualifiers, finishing 13 points behind rivals Brazil. Coach Jorge Sampaoli knows his way around and will hope for a big showing and with the likes of Paulo Dybala, Sergio Aguero and Gonzalo Higuain at his disposal, who can blame him?

Belgium
As expected, Belgium eased to the finals having dropped only 2 points in the European qualifying group and can boast top talent such as Kevin De Bruyne, Romelu Lukaku and especially Eden Hazard. Hazard will captain the side for former Premier League manager Roberto Martinez who will have his team playing silky football throughout.

Brazil
Head coach Tite may need an introduction to one or two as the play goes on, but top dog on the pitch Neymar Jr certainly won’t. He, along with Barcelona’s Philippe Coutinho and Manchester City’s Gabriel Jesus are just the tip of the iceberg for a squad which will also contain Champions League finalist Roberto Firmino and Juventus star Douglas Costa. The 5-time winners of the Jules Rimet trophy had a trouble-free qualification in South America and look back to their best. The debacle of their own World Championship performance four years ago could be a far cry from their WC 2018 squad who look rightful favourites at this point.

England
Always hopeful but rarely achieving a whole lot, England carry about as much expectation into tournaments as any other side and will be backed by a large travelling fan base. Gareth Southgate’s men dropped only four points in qualification but can’t claim to have the easiest of WC 2018 groups given that they’ll face Belgium along the way, however with players of the calibre of Harry Kane, Dele Alli and Raheem Sterling to call upon hopes remain high of a strong performance.

France
Didier Deschamps leads Les Bleus into the tournament looking for only their second win following on from their home tournament victory back in ’98, and this must be classed as their best chance since then. Look out for Kylian Mbappe, Antoine Griezmann and Ousmane Dembele taking this tournament by storm for a side which accounted for Sweden and the Netherlands in qualification.

Germany
The four-time winners came through qualification with a perfect 10-out-of-10 record and are rightfully among the favourites to win it once again. Joachim Low can call upon the likes of Toni Kroos, Leroy Sane, and Timo Werner this time around and it would be no surprise to see them make another final.

Portugal
We should never underestimate the Portuguese who come into this tournament as European Champions and, while he’s a little long in the tooth now, bona fide superstar Ronaldo is once again the man to watch.

Russia
We couldn’t very well neglect to mention the hosts although they are not fancied to win the tournament, as the WC 2018 odds will show. Fedor Smolov may be the big hope for the hosts who naturally didn’t have to qualify.

Spain
The all-conquering team of a few years ago has largely disbanded, however, Julen Lopetegui’s men had no real problems in their WC soccer schedule as far as qualifying is concerned, dropping only two points in a group which contained Italy. Captain Sergio Ramos is well used to lifting trophies and will lead out names such as Sergio Busquets, Isco, Koke and David De Gea, all of which roll off the tongue.

Log In Join Now

Groups

group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

group F

  • BrazilGermany
  • South KoreaSouth Korea
  • MexicoMexico
  • SwedenSweden

group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Nairobi Stima - Fortune Sacco
  • 1
    Nairobi Stima
  • 91
    X
  • 1001
    Fortune Sacco
  • 4.2
    Over
  • 1.19
    Under
  • FK Kvant Obninsk - Strogino Moscow
  • 61
    FK Kvant Obninsk
  • 8
    X
  • 1.09
    Strogino Moscow
  • 3.45
    Over
  • 1.3
    Under
  • Farul Constanţa - Ripensia Timișoara
  • 1.07
    Farul Constanţa
  • 9
    X
  • 31
    Ripensia Timișoara
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Vitosha Bistritsa
  • 1.6
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
  • 3.45
    X
  • 5.8
    Vitosha Bistritsa
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.47
    Under
  • Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr (OMN)
  • 1.1
    Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
  • 8.5
    X
  • 19
    Al Nasr (OMN)
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Zira IK - Qarabağ
  • 6.25
    Zira IK
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.25
    Qarabağ
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Tromsø 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
  • 1.47
    Tromsø 2
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.2
    Ullensaker/Kisa 2
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Al Sadd SC U23 - Umm Salal SC U23
  • 2.25
    Al Sadd SC U23
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.3
    Umm Salal SC U23
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Qatar SC U23 - Al Sailiya U23
  • 1.6
    Qatar SC U23
  • 4.5
    X
  • 3.75
    Al Sailiya U23
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Al Wakrah U23 - Al Duhail SC U23
  • 2.55
    Al Wakrah U23
  • 5
    X
  • 2
    Al Duhail SC U23
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Smouha SC - Al Ahly Cairo
  • 5.1
    Smouha SC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.55
    Al Ahly Cairo
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin
  • 3.35
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.9
    Bnei Sakhnin
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Sitra - Al Ittifaq Maqaba (BHR)
  • 1.18
    Sitra
  • 6
    X
  • 9.5
    Al Ittifaq Maqaba (BHR)
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Budaiya - Qalali
  • 1.75
    Budaiya
  • 3.85
    X
  • 3.5
    Qalali
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • TC Sports - Foakaidhoo FC
  • 1.35
    TC Sports
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    Foakaidhoo FC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Giana Erminio - Carrarese
  • 2.65
    Giana Erminio
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Carrarese
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Tammeka Tartu II - Welco Elekter
  • 1.25
    Tammeka Tartu II
  • 6
    X
  • 7
    Welco Elekter
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Viking 2 - Start 2
  • 1.18
    Viking 2
  • 5.8
    X
  • 8
    Start 2
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Al Shorta SC (IRQ) - Al Kuwait SC
  • 2.12
    Al Shorta SC (IRQ)
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.7
    Al Kuwait SC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Hussein Dey - ES Sétif
  • 2.85
    Hussein Dey
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.33
    ES Sétif
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Jordan U23 - Syria U23
  • 2.1
    Jordan U23
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.2
    Syria U23
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apoel Nicosia
  • 8
    Enosis Neon Paralimni
  • 5.3
    X
  • 1.2
    Apoel Nicosia
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • FK Baumit Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc
  • 1.65
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.8
    Sigma Olomouc
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet
  • 2.5
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.5
    Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
  • 1.75
    Hapoel Ashkelon
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4
    Hapoel Afula
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Fjellhamar - Fet
  • 1.45
    Fjellhamar
  • 5.1
    X
  • 3.45
    Fet
  • Jong Excelsior Rotterdam - Jong Willem II
  • 4.55
    Jong Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 5
    X
  • 1.5
    Jong Willem II
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong NAC Breda
  • 4
    Jong FC Eindhoven
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.6
    Jong NAC Breda
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Jong NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Dordrecht
  • 1.37
    Jong NEC Nijmegen
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.5
    Jong FC Dordrecht
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Jong Heracles Almelo - Jong Go Ahead Eagles
  • 1.9
    Jong Heracles Almelo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.25
    Jong Go Ahead Eagles
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • SC Haifa Robbie Shapira - Hapoel Asi Gilboa
  • 1.35
    SC Haifa Robbie Shapira
  • 4
    X
  • 6.1
    Hapoel Asi Gilboa
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • VVV Venlo Reserves - Jong Roda JC Kerkrade
  • 1.9
    VVV Venlo Reserves
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Jong Roda JC Kerkrade
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Stabæk - Molde
  • 3.35
    Stabæk
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2
    Molde
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.8
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.75
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Sivasspor - Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • 2.14
    Sivasspor
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Beşiktaş A.Ş. - İstanbul Başakşehir
  • 2.4
    Beşiktaş A.Ş.
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.7
    İstanbul Başakşehir
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Randers FC - AC Horsens
  • 1.75
    Randers FC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.6
    AC Horsens
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach Tikva
  • 2.45
    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Hapoel Petach Tikva
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • KFC Uerdingen 05 - Waldhof Mannheim
  • 2.5
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.45
    Waldhof Mannheim
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Pembroke Athleta FC - Vittoriosa Stars
  • 1.72
    Pembroke Athleta FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    Vittoriosa Stars
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 1.57
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.3
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Viitorul Constanța - Politehnica Iași
  • 1.5
    Viitorul Constanța
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.3
    Politehnica Iași
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • S.C. Braga - Marítimo Funchal
  • 1.32
    S.C. Braga
  • 4.9
    X
  • 8.5
    Marítimo Funchal
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Blackburn Rovers Reserves - Tottenham Reserves
  • 2.08
    Blackburn Rovers Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.75
    Tottenham Reserves
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Aston Villa Reserves - Manchester United Reserves
  • 2.8
    Aston Villa Reserves
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2
    Manchester United Reserves
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Sao José-PA - Grêmio F.B.P.A.
  • 1.3
    Sao José-PA
  • 4.75
    X
  • 7.5
    Grêmio F.B.P.A.
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • GE Sapucaiense U19 - União Harmonia U19
  • 1.25
    GE Sapucaiense U19
  • 5
    X
  • 9
    União Harmonia U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Arna-Bjørnar - Bjarg
  • 1.7
    Arna-Bjørnar
  • 4.4
    X
  • 2.88
    Bjarg
  • Ipswich Town Reserves - Charlton Athletic Reserves
  • 2.3
    Ipswich Town Reserves
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.4
    Charlton Athletic Reserves
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden
  • 3.8
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.75
    Cambuur Leeuwarden
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Al-Zamalek - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 1.4
    Al-Zamalek
  • 4
    X
  • 6.25
    Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg
  • 1.45
    VfB Lübeck
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.5
    VfB Oldenburg
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Kløfta - Rælingen
  • 1.05
    Kløfta
  • 10.5
    X
  • 9
    Rælingen
  • Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
  • 1.65
    Dundalk
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.75
    Shamrock Rovers
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes
  • 2.45
    Villa San Carlos
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.85
    Argentino de Quilmes
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • VfL Wolfsburg - TSG Hoffenheim
  • 1.88
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.7
    TSG Hoffenheim
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Horizonte-CE - Fortaleza EC B
  • 1.67
    Horizonte-CE
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.5
    Fortaleza EC B
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Claypole - Club Atlético Atlas
  • 2.4
    Claypole
  • 3
    X
  • 2.8
    Club Atlético Atlas
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Dock Sud - Luján
  • 2.3
    Dock Sud
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3
    Luján
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Sportivo Italiano - CA Ituzaingo
  • 2
    Sportivo Italiano
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.9
    CA Ituzaingo
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Argentino de Merlo - Victoriano Arenas
  • 2.3
    Argentino de Merlo
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.1
    Victoriano Arenas
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Brighouse Town AFC - Pickering Town CFC
  • 1.57
    Brighouse Town AFC
  • 4
    X
  • 4.35
    Pickering Town CFC
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Lincoln United - Sheffield FC
  • 2.95
    Lincoln United
  • 4
    X
  • 1.9
    Sheffield FC
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Carrick Rangers - Linfield
  • 7.5
    Carrick Rangers
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.33
    Linfield
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Lorient - Rodez
  • 1.75
    Lorient
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.75
    Rodez
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Glebe North FC - Lucan United
  • 3.95
    Glebe North FC
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.57
    Lucan United
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Larkview Boys - Kilbarrack United
  • 2.23
    Larkview Boys
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.23
    Kilbarrack United
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Sporting Lisbon - Famalicão
  • 1.47
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 4.35
    X
  • 6.1
    Famalicão
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Monarcas Morelia (W) - Atlas (W)
  • 3.7
    Monarcas Morelia (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.8
    Atlas (W)
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Pumas UNAM (W) - Atletico San Luis (W)
  • 1.53
    Pumas UNAM (W)
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5
    Atletico San Luis (W)
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Mérida
  • 2.04
    Monagas SC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Estudiantes de Mérida
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Chapulineros - Deportivo Zitácuaro
  • 2.05
    Chapulineros
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3
    Deportivo Zitácuaro
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Pelotas-RS - SC 12 Hours RS
  • 1.16
    Pelotas-RS
  • 5.5
    X
  • 17
    SC 12 Hours RS
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Real Cartagena - Leones FC
  • 1.77
    Real Cartagena
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.6
    Leones FC
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Avaí-SC - Atlético Mineiro-MG
  • 2.5
    Avaí-SC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.65
    Atlético Mineiro-MG
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá
  • 3.4
    Boca Juniors de Cali
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.86
    Cortuluá
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Club Atletico Talleres - Gimnasia La Plata
  • 1.9
    Club Atletico Talleres
  • 2.95
    X
  • 4.35
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Sportivo Estudiantes
  • 2.4
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Sportivo Estudiantes
  • Universidad Católica (ECU) - Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.55
    Universidad Católica (ECU)
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.9
    Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Pereira
  • 2.25
    Deportes Quindío
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    Deportivo Pereira
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • NC Magra U21 - CS Constantine U21
  • 3
    NC Magra U21
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2
    CS Constantine U21
  • Paradou U21 - ASO Chlef U21
  • 1.67
    Paradou U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4.1
    ASO Chlef U21
  • JS Kabylie U21 - Belouizdad U21
  • 1.4
    JS Kabylie U21
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.4
    Belouizdad U21
  • US Biskra U21 - USM Bel-Abbès U21
  • 2.35
    US Biskra U21
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.35
    USM Bel-Abbès U21
  • CABB Arreridj U21 - AS Ain M'lila U21
  • 1.45
    CABB Arreridj U21
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    AS Ain M'lila U21
  • Than KSVN (W) - Ha Noi I (W)
  • 2.3
    Than KSVN (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 2.3
    Ha Noi I (W)
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • MC Oran U21 - MC Alger U21
  • 1.72
    MC Oran U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    MC Alger U21
  • Madura United - Persela Lamongan
  • 1.36
    Madura United
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.8
    Persela Lamongan
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United
  • 2.45
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Bali United
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Turris-Oltul Turnul Magurele - Academica Clinceni
  • 2.3
    Turris-Oltul Turnul Magurele
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.85
    Academica Clinceni
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Amazulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs
  • 2.85
    Amazulu FC
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.6
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • ACS Flacăra Horezu - Astra Giurgiu
  • 10
    ACS Flacăra Horezu
  • 6.3
    X
  • 1.22
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • AFC Metalul Buzău - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
  • 4.25
    AFC Metalul Buzău
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.8
    Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • AFC UTA Arad - Dinamo Bucureşti
  • 3.8
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.9
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Foresta Suceava - Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • 6.35
    Foresta Suceava
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.43
    Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Stal Brzeg - Olimpia Elbląg
  • 4.1
    Stal Brzeg
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.75
    Olimpia Elbląg
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Gryf Orlex Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk
  • 8
    Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
  • 4.9
    X
  • 1.28
    Lechia Gdańsk
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Zagłębie II Lubin - Miedź Legnica
  • 6.4
    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.38
    Miedź Legnica
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • RoPS II - SC Kufu 98
  • 1.45
    RoPS II
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.7
    SC Kufu 98
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Olimpia Zambrów
  • 2.75
    KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.28
    Olimpia Zambrów
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC Wien
  • 1.62
    Austria Lustenau
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.4
    Floridsdorfer AC Wien
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Balga FC - Perth AFC
  • 1.85
    1
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.4
    2
  • Djokovic, Novak - Federer, Roger
  • 2.04
    1
  • 1.77
    2
  • Hunt, Kareem - Allen, Keenan
  • Somerset - Essex
  • 2.23
    Somerset
  • 1.65
    Essex
  • 6.5
    Somerset
  • 1.45
    X
  • 4.75
    Essex
  • Ak Bars Kazan @ Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 1.07
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 10
    X
  • 56
    Ak Bars Kazan
  • Das, Terence - Mehrotra, Arjun
  • 1.19
    1
  • 4.25
    2
  • Johann, Lars - Verstegen, Quin
  • 3.9
    1
  • 1.22
    2
  • Nairobi Stima - Fortune Sacco
  • 1
    Nairobi Stima
  • 91
    X
  • 1001
    Fortune Sacco
  • FK Kvant Obninsk - Strogino Moscow
  • 61
    FK Kvant Obninsk
  • 8
    X
  • 1.09
    Strogino Moscow
  • Antchandie, Herve - Guenther, Paul-Georg
  • 1.23
    1
  • 3.8
    2
  • Benamar, Schena - Cazeaux, Amandine
  • 1.14
    1
  • 5.25
    2
  • BGUFK SKA - Brest HC Meshkov
  • Sabalenka, Aryna - Collins, Danielle Rose
  • 1
    1
  • 276
    2
  • NK Inter Zaprešić U19 - Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
  • 18
    NK Inter Zaprešić U19
  • 6.75
    X
  • 1.14
    Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
  • Neman Grodno II @ Yunior Minsk
  • 2.3
    Yunior Minsk
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3
    Neman Grodno II
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk @ Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • 1.58
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.5
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
  • Toros Neftekamsk @ Rubin Tyumen
  • 1.19
    Rubin Tyumen
  • 6.75
    X
  • 14
    Toros Neftekamsk
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk @ Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • 4.8
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.78
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Universitet Barnaul
  • 1
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  • 56
    Universitet Barnaul
  • Farul Constanţa - Ripensia Timișoara
  • 1.07
    Farul Constanţa
  • 9
    X
  • 31
    Ripensia Timișoara
  • Jhun, Alexander - Foster, George
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.28
    2
  • Urla Belediye (W) @ Bursa BSB (W)
  • 1.03
    Bursa BSB (W)
  • 10.5
    Urla Belediye (W)
  • Basket Brno @ BK Levickí Patrioti
  • 1.04
    BK Levickí Patrioti
  • 8.5
    Basket Brno
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Vitosha Bistritsa
  • 1.6
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
  • 3.45
    X
  • 5.8
    Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Zanevska, Maryna - Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia
  • 1.01
    1
  • 19
    2
  • FC Flora Tallinn II - FC Elva
  • 1.91
    FC Flora Tallinn II
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.5
    FC Elva
  • Hamaliy, Elizabet - Shalimova, Ekaterina
  • 11.5
    1
  • 1.04
    2
  • Brodd, Viktor - Happek, Sven
  • 1.13
    1
  • 6
    2
  • Atucha Gomez, Ainhoa - Poplavska, Anastasiya
  • 2.18
    1
  • 1.62
    2
  • Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr (OMN)
  • 1.1
    Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
  • 8.5
    X
  • 19
    Al Nasr (OMN)
  • Lyngby Vikings - Illuminar Gaming
  • 3.75
    1
  • 1.23
    2
  • Zira IK - Qarabağ
  • 6.25
    Zira IK
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.25
    Qarabağ
  • Tromsø 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
  • 1.47
    Tromsø 2
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.2
    Ullensaker/Kisa 2
  • Rosol, Lukas - Darcis, Steve
  • 1.82
    1
  • 1.95
    2
  • Al Sadd SC U23 - Umm Salal SC U23
  • 2.25
    Al Sadd SC U23
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.3
    Umm Salal SC U23
  • Qatar SC U23 - Al Sailiya U23
  • 1.6
    Qatar SC U23
  • 4.5
    X
  • 3.75
    Al Sailiya U23
  • Al Wakrah U23 - Al Duhail SC U23
  • 2.55
    Al Wakrah U23
  • 5
    X
  • 2
    Al Duhail SC U23
  • Zukas, Matias - Ugo Carabelli, Camilo
  • 2.35
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Karlovskiy, Evgeny - Ivashka, Ilya
  • 3.7
    1
  • 1.27
    2
  • Olivieri, Genaro Alberto - Gutierrez, Oscar Jose
  • 1.74
    1
  • 2.05
    2
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin
  • 3.35
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.9
    Bnei Sakhnin
  • BC Nevėžis @ BC Dzūkija
  • 1.44
    BC Dzūkija
  • 2.6
    BC Nevėžis
  • Sitra - Al Ittifaq Maqaba (BHR)
  • 1.18
    Sitra
  • 6
    X
  • 9.5
    Al Ittifaq Maqaba (BHR)
  • Budaiya - Qalali
  • 1.75
    Budaiya
  • 3.85
    X
  • 3.5
    Qalali
  • HC Motor České Budějovice @ Dukla Jihlava
  • 2.3
    Dukla Jihlava
  • 4
    X
  • 2.35
    HC Motor České Budějovice
  • HC Frýdek-Místek @ Slavia Třebíč
  • 2.1
    Slavia Třebíč
  • 4
    X
  • 2.6
    HC Frýdek-Místek
  • HC Baník Sokolov @ Litoměřice
  • 1.55
    Litoměřice
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.1
    HC Baník Sokolov
  • Piráti Chomutov @ Benátky
  • 3.25
    Benátky
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.75
    Piráti Chomutov
  • Smouha SC - Al Ahly Cairo
  • 5.1
    Smouha SC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.55
    Al Ahly Cairo
  • Classic - Indians
  • 1.14
    1
  • 10
    X
  • 10.5
    2
  • Ironi Nes Zion @ Hapoel Eilat B.C
  • 1.81
    Hapoel Eilat B.C
  • 1.89
    Ironi Nes Zion
  • TC Sports - Foakaidhoo FC
  • 1.35
    TC Sports
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    Foakaidhoo FC
  • Al Shorta SC (IRQ) - Al Kuwait SC
  • 2.12
    Al Shorta SC (IRQ)
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.7
    Al Kuwait SC
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apoel Nicosia
  • 8
    Enosis Neon Paralimni
  • 5.3
    X
  • 1.2
    Apoel Nicosia
  • FK Baumit Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc
  • 1.65
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.8
    Sigma Olomouc
  • Dynamo Riga @ Severstal Cherepovets
  • 2.2
    Severstal Cherepovets
  • 3.95
    X
  • 2.8
    Dynamo Riga
  • Giana Erminio - Carrarese
  • 2.65
    Giana Erminio
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Carrarese
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk @ SKA Neva
  • 1.45
    SKA Neva
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
  • Tammeka Tartu II - Welco Elekter
  • 1.25
    Tammeka Tartu II
  • 6
    X
  • 7
    Welco Elekter
  • Debreceni EAC @ Vasas
  • 5
    Vasas
  • 5
    X
  • 1.4
    Debreceni EAC
  • Viking 2 - Start 2
  • 1.18
    Viking 2
  • 5.8
    X
  • 8
    Start 2
  • HC RT Torax Poruba @ Slovan Ústí nad Labem
  • 4.1
    Slovan Ústí nad Labem
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.55
    HC RT Torax Poruba
  • HC AZ Havířov @ Prostejov
  • 1.9
    Prostejov
  • 4
    X
  • 3
    HC AZ Havířov
  • HC ZUBR Přerov @ HC Slavia Praha
  • 2.15
    HC Slavia Praha
  • 4
    X
  • 2.5
    HC ZUBR Přerov
  • VHK Vsetín @ Kadaň
  • 4.75
    Kadaň
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.45
    VHK Vsetín
  • Hussein Dey - ES Sétif
  • 2.85
    Hussein Dey
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.33
    ES Sétif
  • Jordan U23 - Syria U23
  • 2.1
    Jordan U23
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.2
    Syria U23
  • Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet
  • 2.5
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.5
    Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
  • 1.75
    Hapoel Ashkelon
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4
    Hapoel Afula
  • Fjellhamar - Fet
  • 1.45
    Fjellhamar
  • 5.1
    X
  • 3.45
    Fet
  • Mexico (W) @ Dominican Republic (W)
  • 1.9
    Dominican Republic (W)
  • 1.8
    Mexico (W)
  • SC Haifa Robbie Shapira - Hapoel Asi Gilboa
  • 1.35
    SC Haifa Robbie Shapira
  • 4
    X
  • 6.1
    Hapoel Asi Gilboa
  • Jong Excelsior Rotterdam - Jong Willem II
  • 4.55
    Jong Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 5
    X
  • 1.5
    Jong Willem II
  • Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong NAC Breda
  • 4
    Jong FC Eindhoven
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.6
    Jong NAC Breda
  • Jong NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Dordrecht
  • 1.37
    Jong NEC Nijmegen
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.5
    Jong FC Dordrecht
  • ASC Corona Brasov @ Fehérvári Titánok
  • 2.45
    Fehérvári Titánok
  • 4
    X
  • 2.2
    ASC Corona Brasov
  • Jong Heracles Almelo - Jong Go Ahead Eagles
  • 1.9
    Jong Heracles Almelo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.25
    Jong Go Ahead Eagles
  • HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk @ Dynamo St. Petersburg
  • 1.77
    Dynamo St. Petersburg
  • 4
    X
  • 3.5
    HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
  • CSKA Moscow @ SKA St. Petersburg
  • 2.88
    SKA St. Petersburg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    CSKA Moscow
  • Jokerit @ Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • 1.98
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.15
    Jokerit
  • Stakhovsky, Sergiy - Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
  • 1.34
    1
  • 3.15
    2
  • VVV Venlo Reserves - Jong Roda JC Kerkrade
  • 1.9
    VVV Venlo Reserves
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Jong Roda JC Kerkrade
  • OneWay - ex-Epsilon eSports
  • 7
    1
  • 1.08
    2
  • Stabæk - Molde
  • 3.35
    Stabæk
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2
    Molde
  • HC Beijing SU - Vojvodina Železničar
  • 18
    HC Beijing SU
  • 15
    X
  • 1.05
    Vojvodina Železničar
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.8
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.75
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • Sivasspor - Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • 2.14
    Sivasspor
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • Beşiktaş A.Ş. - İstanbul Başakşehir
  • 2.4
    Beşiktaş A.Ş.
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.7
    İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Ritschard, Alexander - Peniston, Ryan
  • 1.73
    1
  • 2.05
    2
  • KFC Uerdingen 05 - Waldhof Mannheim
  • 2.5
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.45
    Waldhof Mannheim
  • OV Helsingborg - Ystads IF HF
  • 4.6
    OV Helsingborg
  • 11
    X
  • 1.32
    Ystads IF HF
  • IFK Skövde HK - IK Sävehof
  • 1.63
    IFK Skövde HK
  • 8.5
    X
  • 2.9
    IK Sävehof
  • Redbergslids IK - Alingsås HK
  • 1.91
    Redbergslids IK
  • 8
    X
  • 2.35
    Alingsås HK
  • IFK Ystad HK - HK Malmö
  • 2.63
    IFK Ystad HK
  • 8
    X
  • 1.75
    HK Malmö
  • Kristianstads IK @ BIK Karlskoga
  • 1.54
    BIK Karlskoga
  • 4.7
    X
  • 4.9
    Kristianstads IK
  • Västerås IK @ Västerviks IK
  • 2.65
    Västerviks IK
  • 4.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Västerås IK
  • MODO Hockey @ IF Björklöven
  • 2.33
    IF Björklöven
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.63
    MODO Hockey
  • Randers FC - AC Horsens
  • 1.75
    Randers FC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.6
    AC Horsens
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach Tikva
  • 2.45
    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Hapoel Petach Tikva
  • Allianz Swans Gmunden @ Kapfenberg Bulls
  • 1.28
    Kapfenberg Bulls
  • 3.35
    Allianz Swans Gmunden
  • Pembroke Athleta FC - Vittoriosa Stars
  • 1.72
    Pembroke Athleta FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    Vittoriosa Stars
  • Väsby IK HK @ Huddinge IK
  • 1.64
    Huddinge IK
  • 4.8
    X
  • 3.45
    Väsby IK HK
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 1.57
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.3
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • KAIS Mora IF (W) - IKSU (W)
  • 3.5
    1
  • 6.4
    X
  • 1.5
    2
  • Tirante, Thiago Agustin - Matos, Rafael
  • 1.87
    1
  • 1.87
    2
  • Elias, Gastão - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe
  • 1.3
    1
  • 3.4
    2
  • 190923 - Mantorp # 4
  • 5.5
    Solkattens Chiron
  • 35
    Mithril
  • 4.5
    Indian Front
  • 9.75
    Lady Palema
  • 10.5
    Claude Debussy
  • 7.25
    Ricke
  • 30
    Go De Luxe
  • 43
    Stuck On Joe
  • 4.15
    Ufo Del Rio
  • 35
    Devs Dragon
  • 8.75
    Vikens Fingerprint
  • 115
    Ugly Duckling
  • Viitorul Constanța - Politehnica Iași
  • 1.5
    Viitorul Constanța
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.3
    Politehnica Iași
  • Old but Gold - Winstrike
  • 2.65
    1
  • 1.43
    2
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva @ Hapoel Jerusalem
  • 1.19
    Hapoel Jerusalem
  • 4.2
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 190923 - Mantorp # 5
  • 37
    Golden Guard
  • 65
    Jetstream Rapida
  • 175
    Cash Case
  • 3.85
    Botox
  • 30
    Solo Flight
  • 12
    Goethe Am
  • 3.75
    Click Bait
  • 1.9
    Zola Key
  • Bourgue, Mathias - Marcora, Roberto
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.35
    2
  • Sao José-PA - Grêmio F.B.P.A.
  • 1.3
    Sao José-PA
  • 4.75
    X
  • 7.5
    Grêmio F.B.P.A.
  • Arna-Bjørnar - Bjarg
  • 1.7
    Arna-Bjørnar
  • 4.4
    X
  • 2.88
    Bjarg
  • Nava, Emilio - Blanch, Ulises
  • 3.45
    1
  • 1.28
    2
  • Gomez-Herrera, Carlos - Fanselow, Sebastian
  • 1.75
    1
  • 2.05
    2
  • Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Team Tvis Holstebro
  • 1.61
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
  • 8.5
    X
  • 2.95
    Team Tvis Holstebro
  • S.C. Braga - Marítimo Funchal
  • 1.32
    S.C. Braga
  • 4.9
    X
  • 8.5
    Marítimo Funchal
  • Blackburn Rovers Reserves - Tottenham Reserves
  • 2.08
    Blackburn Rovers Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.75
    Tottenham Reserves
  • Aston Villa Reserves - Manchester United Reserves
  • 2.8
    Aston Villa Reserves
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2
    Manchester United Reserves
  • GE Sapucaiense U19 - União Harmonia U19
  • 1.25
    GE Sapucaiense U19
  • 5
    X
  • 9
    União Harmonia U19
  • Ipswich Town Reserves - Charlton Athletic Reserves
  • 2.3
    Ipswich Town Reserves
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.4
    Charlton Athletic Reserves
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden
  • 3.8
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.75
    Cambuur Leeuwarden
  • Poland - Germany
  • 1.07
    Poland
  • 8.5
    Germany
  • Al-Zamalek - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 1.4
    Al-Zamalek
  • 4
    X
  • 6.25
    Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 190923 - Mantorp # 6
  • 9.25
    Let's Dance D.E.
  • -0.001
    Buddha
  • 6.5
    M.T.Insider
  • 15
    Poet Broline
  • 30
    Sliding Home
  • 5.65
    Target Kronos
  • 18.5
    Whisky Akema
  • 6.5
    Exodus Hanover
  • 2.4
    Lucifer Lane
  • 18.5
    Allaballakaitoz
  • VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg
  • 1.45
    VfB Lübeck
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.5
    VfB Oldenburg
  • Kløfta - Rælingen
  • 1.05
    Kløfta
  • 10.5
    X
  • 9
    Rælingen
  • Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
  • 1.65
    Dundalk
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.75
    Shamrock Rovers
  • VfL Wolfsburg - TSG Hoffenheim
  • 1.88
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.7
    TSG Hoffenheim
  • Horizonte-CE - Fortaleza EC B
  • 1.67
    Horizonte-CE
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.5
    Fortaleza EC B
  • Claypole - Club Atlético Atlas
  • 2.4
    Claypole
  • 3
    X
  • 2.8
    Club Atlético Atlas
  • Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes
  • 2.45
    Villa San Carlos
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.85
    Argentino de Quilmes
  • Russia - Slovenia
  • 1.08
    Russia
  • 7.5
    Slovenia
  • Dock Sud - Luján
  • 2.3
    Dock Sud
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3
    Luján
  • Sportivo Italiano - CA Ituzaingo
  • 2
    Sportivo Italiano
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.9
    CA Ituzaingo
  • Argentino de Merlo - Victoriano Arenas
  • 2.3
    Argentino de Merlo
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.1
    Victoriano Arenas
  • 190923 - Mantorp # 7
  • 5
    Bravo Revansch
  • 7.75
    Icarus Boko
  • 6.25
    Goodwill Pellini
  • 5.25
    Inspector Gadget
  • 3.5
    Mister Lee
  • 33
    Hults Ingela
  • 14
    Fredric Palema
  • 40
    Playit Flax
  • 45
    Digital Book
  • 14
    Go Around
  • 80
    Dabkas Rainbowdash
  • 47
    Kingup
  • Carrick Rangers - Linfield
  • 7.5
    Carrick Rangers
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.33
    Linfield
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - RK Metaloplastika
  • 1.17
    RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 11
    X
  • 6.75
    RK Metaloplastika
  • Glebe North FC - Lucan United
  • 3.95
    Glebe North FC
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.57
    Lucan United
  • Brighouse Town AFC - Pickering Town CFC
  • 1.57
    Brighouse Town AFC
  • 4
    X
  • 4.35
    Pickering Town CFC
  • Lincoln United - Sheffield FC
  • 2.95
    Lincoln United
  • 4
    X
  • 1.9
    Sheffield FC
  • Lorient - Rodez
  • 1.75
    Lorient
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.75
    Rodez
  • 190923 - Mantorp # 8
  • 4.75
    Easy Creation
  • 65
    C.R.Nobless
  • 7.25
    Very Many Legs
  • 15
    Undulat
  • 5.75
    Anna S.H.
  • 12.5
    Shutter Island
  • 9
    Mellby Eye Catcher
  • 25
    Juvel Ribb
  • 33
    Kajsa T.J.
  • 47
    Tyra I.H.
  • 14
    Restless
  • 3.85
    Argbiggan
  • Paraguay (W) @ Colombia (W)
  • 1.15
    Colombia (W)
  • 4.8
    Paraguay (W)
  • Smith, Roy - Escobar, Gonzalo
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Larkview Boys - Kilbarrack United
  • 2.23
    Larkview Boys
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.23
    Kilbarrack United
  • 190923 - Mantorp # 9
  • 3.65
    Domino Brick
  • 70
    Mr Tjabba Tjena
  • 7
    Spotlight Brodde
  • 4.35
    Imola Boko
  • -0.001
    Simb Triumph
  • -0.001
    Steve Bull
  • -0.001
    Västerbo Champagne
  • 5.35
    Atik D.L.
  • 3.65
    Manuzio Hanover
  • 25
    Big Marke
  • 17.5
    Gigant Coger
  • Clezar, Guilherme - Casanova, Hernan
  • 1.27
    1
  • 3.6
    2
  • Lamasine, Tristan - Kamke, Tobias
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Alvarez, Nicolas - Cerundolo, Juan Manuel
  • 1.33
    1
  • 3.15
    2
  • Pervolarakis, Michail - Sinclair, Colin
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.5
    2
  • Peliwo, Filip - Redlicki, Michael
  • 2
    1
  • 1.77
    2
  • Sporting Lisbon - Famalicão
  • 1.47
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 4.35
    X
  • 6.1
    Famalicão
  • Aragone, JC - Altamirano, Collin
  • 1.72
    1
  • 2.08
    2
  • Keyd - W7M Gaming
  • 4.5
    1
  • 1.9
    X
  • 2.75
    2
  • Monarcas Morelia (W) - Atlas (W)
  • 3.7
    Monarcas Morelia (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.8
    Atlas (W)
  • Pumas UNAM (W) - Atletico San Luis (W)
  • 1.53
    Pumas UNAM (W)
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5
    Atletico San Luis (W)
  • Etcheverry, Tomas Martin - Hamou, Maxime
  • 1.51
    1
  • 2.45
    2
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Mérida
  • 2.04
    Monagas SC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Estudiantes de Mérida
  • Holt, Brandon - Sarmiento, Raymond
  • 2.2
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • Chapulineros - Deportivo Zitácuaro
  • 2.05
    Chapulineros
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3
    Deportivo Zitácuaro
  • Barbados Tridents - Jamaica Tallawahs
  • 2.15
    Barbados Tridents
  • 1.7
    Jamaica Tallawahs
  • Berlocq, Carlos - Barranco Cosano, Javier
  • 1.37
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Young, Donald - Shane, Ryan
  • 1.33
    1
  • 3.2
    2
  • Avaí-SC - Atlético Mineiro-MG
  • 2.5
    Avaí-SC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.65
    Atlético Mineiro-MG
  • Pelotas-RS - SC 12 Hours RS
  • 1.16
    Pelotas-RS
  • 5.5
    X
  • 17
    SC 12 Hours RS
  • Real Cartagena - Leones FC
  • 1.77
    Real Cartagena
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.6
    Leones FC
  • PHI Flyers @ BOS Bruins
  • 1.83
    BOS Bruins
  • 4.3
    X
  • 3.45
    PHI Flyers
  • TOR Maple Leafs @ MTL Canadiens
  • 2.4
    MTL Canadiens
  • 4.25
    X
  • 2.4
    TOR Maple Leafs
  • DET Red Wings @ NY Islanders
  • 1.98
    NY Islanders
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.05
    DET Red Wings
  • PHI Phillies @ WAS Nationals
  • 1.5
    WAS Nationals
  • 2.63
    PHI Phillies
  • BAL Orioles @ TOR Blue Jays
  • 1.52
    TOR Blue Jays
  • 2.6
    BAL Orioles
  • BOS Red Sox @ TB Rays
  • 1.49
    TB Rays
  • 2.65
    BOS Red Sox
  • MIA Marlins @ NY Mets
  • 1.4
    NY Mets
  • 3
    MIA Marlins
  • RED Canids - paiN Gaming
  • 8
    1
  • 2.2
    X
  • 1.85
    2
  • New South Wales Breakers (W) - Victorian Spirit (W)
  • 1.58
    New South Wales Breakers (W)
  • 2.35
    Victorian Spirit (W)
  • South Australian Scorpions (W) - ACT Meteors (W)
  • 1.89
    South Australian Scorpions (W)
  • 1.89
    ACT Meteors (W)
  • Queensland Bulls - South Australian Redbacks
  • 1.71
    Queensland Bulls
  • 2.1
    South Australian Redbacks
  • DarkZero Esports - Susquehanna Soniqs
  • 1.33
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Brazil (W) @ Argentina (W)
  • 2.88
    Argentina (W)
  • 1.36
    Brazil (W)
  • Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá
  • 3.4
    Boca Juniors de Cali
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.86
    Cortuluá
  • Club Atletico Talleres - Gimnasia La Plata
  • 1.9
    Club Atletico Talleres
  • 2.95
    X
  • 4.35
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Sportivo Estudiantes
  • 2.4
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Sportivo Estudiantes
  • Zeppieri, Giulio - Benchetrit, Elliot
  • 1.95
    1
  • 1.8
    2
  • CHI Bears @ WAS Redskins
  • 3.05
    WAS Redskins
  • 1.4
    CHI Bears
  • Universidad Católica (ECU) - Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.55
    Universidad Católica (ECU)
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.9
    Deportivo Cuenca
  • Evil Geniuses - Team Reciprocity
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Pereira
  • 2.25
    Deportes Quindío
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    Deportivo Pereira
  • STL Cardinals @ ARI Diamondbacks
  • 2.28
    ARI Diamondbacks
  • 1.64
    STL Cardinals
  • Aiava, Destanee - Bai, Alison
  • 1.17
    1
  • 4.4
    2
  • Popovic, Ivana - Da Silva Fick, Gabriella
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • South Korea (W) - Serbia (W)
  • 2.2
    South Korea (W)
  • 1.6
    Serbia (W)
  • OTT Senators @ VAN Canucks
  • 1.9
    VAN Canucks
  • 4.3
    X
  • 3.2
    OTT Senators
  • Team SoloMid - Luminosity Gaming
  • 1.6
    1
  • 2.2
    2
  • ANA Ducks @ LA Kings
  • 2.15
    LA Kings
  • 4.15
    X
  • 2.75
    ANA Ducks
  • Rybakina, Elena - Jabeur, Ons
  • 1.93
    1
  • 1.87
    2
  • Halep, Simona - Strycova, Barbora
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4.6
    2
  • Su-Wei Hsieh - Kuznetsova, Svetlana
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.64
    2
  • Perez, E/Rosolska, A - Kichenok, N/Spears, A
  • 2
    1
  • 1.77
    2
  • Spacestation Gaming - Rogue
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Bozovic, Alexandra - Shimizu, Ayano
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.46
    2
  • Woolcock, Belinda - Shilin Xu
  • 2.45
    1
  • 1.48
    2
  • Dominican Republic (W) - USA (W)
  • 9.5
    Dominican Republic (W)
  • 1.05
    USA (W)
  • Riske, Alison - Puig, Monica
  • 1.83
    1
  • 1.98
    2
  • Peterson, Rebecca - Martic, Petra
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.53
    2
  • Yafan Wang - Stephens, Sloane
  • 2.16
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Popyrin, Alexei - Verdasco, Fernando
  • 2.16
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Cameroon (W) - Argentina (W)
  • 6.25
    Cameroon (W)
  • 1.11
    Argentina (W)
  • Parmentier, Pauline - Krunic, Aleksandra
  • 2.16
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Paolini, Jasmine - Pliskova, Kristyna
  • 2.75
    1
  • 1.45
    2
  • Voegele, Stefanie - Gasparyan, Margarita
  • 3.1
    1
  • 1.37
    2
  • Lajovic, Dusan - Londero, Juan Ignacio
  • 1.58
    1
  • 2.38
    2
  • Carreno Busta, Pablo - Albot, Radu
  • 1.49
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • McHale, Christina - Yastremska, Dayana
  • 3.15
    1
  • 1.36
    2
  • Demoliner, M/Middelkoop, M - Norrie, C/Ramos-Vinolas, A
  • 1.4
    1
  • 2.85
    2
  • Mertens, Elise - Kenin, Sofia
  • 2.05
    1
  • 1.77
    2
  • Muguruza, Garbiñe - Svitolina, Elina
  • 2.16
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Johnson, Steve - Andujar, Pablo
  • 1.52
    1
  • 2.55
    2
  • Ruud, Casper - Kecmanovic, Miomir
  • 2.28
    1
  • 1.64
    2
  • Cachin, Pedro - Safwat, Mohamed
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • DI Lorenzo, F/Kawa, K - Begu, I-C/Marozava, L
  • 3.4
    1
  • 1.3
    2
  • Amanmuradova, Akgul - Bonaventure, Ysaline
  • 5
    1
  • 1.18
    2
  • Flipkens, Kirsten - Babos, Timea
  • 2.05
    1
  • 1.77
    2
  • Fucsovics, Marton - Majchrzak, Kamil
  • 1.87
    1
  • 1.93
    2
  • Zhe Li - Gerasimov, Egor
  • 3.55
    1
  • 1.3
    2
  • Edmund, K/Evans, D - Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rungkat, C
  • 1.97
    1
  • 1.8
    2
  • Walden, Ricky - Luo Honghao
  • 1.6
    Walden, Ricky
  • 2.25
    Luo Honghao
  • Brecel, Luca - Tian Pengfei
  • 1.55
    Brecel, Luca
  • 2.4
    Tian Pengfei
  • Hamilton, Anthony - Allen, Mark
  • 4.75
    Hamilton, Anthony
  • 1.18
    Allen, Mark
  • Marco Fu - Gilbert, David
  • 2.25
    Marco Fu
  • 1.61
    Gilbert, David
  • McGill, Anthony - Holt, Michael
  • 1.75
    McGill, Anthony
  • 2.05
    Holt, Michael
  • Barty, Ashleigh - Garcia, Caroline
  • 1.25
    1
  • 4.1
    2
  • Pera, Bernarda - Bertens, Kiki
  • 2.65
    1
  • 1.47
    2
  • Stosur, S/Shuai Zhang - Alexandrova, E/Siniakova, K
  • 1.67
    1
  • 2.15
    2
  • Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan - Riske, A/Srebotnik, K
  • 1.35
    1
  • 3.1
    2
  • Koepfer, Dominik - Zhizhen Zhang
  • 1.33
    1
  • 3.35
    2
  • Dzumhur, Damir - Cecchinato, Marco
  • 1.4
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Maria, Tatjana - Govortsova, Olga
  • 2.45
    1
  • 1.56
    2
  • Kalinskaya, A/Kuzmova, V - Samsonova, L/Zavatska, K
  • 1.18
    1
  • 4.65
    2
  • Abduraimova, Nigina - Niculescu, Monica
  • 5.8
    1
  • 1.15
    2
  • Sun Fajing/Wang Aoran - Inglot, D/Krajicek, A
  • 5.15
    1
  • 1.15
    2
  • Erlich, J/Martin, F - Garin, C/Londero, J I
  • 1.28
    1
  • 3.55
    2
  • Philippines (W) @ Australia (W)
  • 1
    1
  • 31
    2
  • Kudermetova, Veronika - Bencic, Belinda
  • 2.55
    1
  • 1.52
    2
  • Kasatkina, D/Tomljanovic, A - Kenin, S/Sasnovich, A
  • 2.05
    1
  • 1.74
    2
  • Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang - Kichenok, L/Krawczyk, D
  • 1.6
    1
  • 2.3
    2
  • Muller, Alexandre - Ramanathan, Ramkumar
  • 2.15
    1
  • 1.67
    2
  • Bemelmans, Ruben - Basic, Mirza
  • 1.7
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Moroni, Gian Marco - Taberner, Carlos
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Sels, Jelle - Trungelliti, Marco
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.15
    2
  • Molcan, Alex - Brancaccio, Raul
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.4
    2
  • Gille, S/Vliegen, J - Kecmanovic, M/Nedunchezhiyan, J
  • 1.38
    1
  • 2.95
    2
  • De Minaur, Alex - Millman, John
  • 1.46
    1
  • 2.7
    2
  • Hyeon Chung - Sousa, Joao
  • 1.52
    1
  • 2.55
    2
  • Athletico Esports - Shutdown Esports Club
  • 1.17
    1
  • 4.9
    2
  • Diatchenko, V/Sharipova, S - Minnen, G/Van Uytvanck, A
  • 2.65
    1
  • 1.46
    2
  • US Biskra U21 - USM Bel-Abbès U21
  • 2.35
    US Biskra U21
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.35
    USM Bel-Abbès U21
  • CABB Arreridj U21 - AS Ain M'lila U21
  • 1.45
    CABB Arreridj U21
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    AS Ain M'lila U21
  • Carter, H/Stefani, L - Bonaventure, Y/Kato, M
  • 1.43
    1
  • 2.75
    2
  • NC Magra U21 - CS Constantine U21
  • 3
    NC Magra U21
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2
    CS Constantine U21
  • Paradou U21 - ASO Chlef U21
  • 1.67
    Paradou U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4.1
    ASO Chlef U21
  • JS Kabylie U21 - Belouizdad U21
  • 1.4
    JS Kabylie U21
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.4
    Belouizdad U21
  • Admiral Vladivostok @ Amur Khabarovsk
  • 2.32
    Amur Khabarovsk
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.7
    Admiral Vladivostok
  • Time Trial Men U23 (World Championship 2019)
  • 17
    Bissegger, Stefan
  • 1.45
    Bjerg, Mikkel
  • 67
    Foss, Tobias
  • 151
    Garrison, Ian
  • 301
    Geniets, Kevin
  • 41
    Heidemann, Miguel
  • 11
    Hirschi, Marc
  • 201
    Hollmann, Juri
  • 41
    Hulgaard, Morten
  • 301
    Magennis, Liam
  • 26
    McNulty, Brandon
  • 17
    Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias
  • 401
    Otruba, Jakub
  • 4.25
    Price-Pejtersen, Johan
  • 101
    Quarterman, Charlie
  • 101
    Sobrero, Matteo
  • 401
    Van Wilder, Ilan
  • 13
    van Moer, Brent
  • 501
    Brunel, Alexys
  • 501
    Eekhoff, Nils
  • 601
    Gamper, Patrick
  • 201
    Guernalec, Thibault
  • 301
    Hoole, Daan
  • 401
    Puppio, Antonio
  • 601
    Fouche, James
  • 501
    Vernon, Ethan
  • 301
    Valter, Attila
  • Than KSVN (W) - Ha Noi I (W)
  • 2.3
    Than KSVN (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 2.3
    Ha Noi I (W)
  • MC Oran U21 - MC Alger U21
  • 1.72
    MC Oran U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    MC Alger U21
  • Chinese Taipei (W) @ South Korea (W)
  • 1.15
    South Korea (W)
  • 4.6
    Chinese Taipei (W)
  • Napolitano, Stefano - Alcaraz Garfia, Carlos
  • 1.85
    1
  • 1.9
    2
  • HC Ryazan @ ORG
  • 2.05
    ORG
  • 4
    X
  • 2.8
    HC Ryazan
  • Izhstal Izhevsk @ Yermak Angarsk
  • 1.7
    Yermak Angarsk
  • 4
    X
  • 3.75
    Izhstal Izhevsk
  • Wilson, Kyren - Williams, Robbie
  • 1.23
    Wilson, Kyren
  • 4
    Williams, Robbie
  • Chandler, Harvey - Maguire, Stephen
  • 7
    Chandler, Harvey
  • 1.09
    Maguire, Stephen
  • Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya - Yuelong Zhou
  • 1.95
    Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya
  • 1.83
    Yuelong Zhou
  • Yuan Sijun - Murphy, Shaun
  • 3
    Yuan Sijun
  • 1.37
    Murphy, Shaun
  • Miah, Hammad - Perry, Joe
  • 6.5
    Miah, Hammad
  • 1.1
    Perry, Joe
  • Lisowski, Jack - Wells, Daniel
  • 1.33
    Lisowski, Jack
  • 3.25
    Wells, Daniel
  • Madura United - Persela Lamongan
  • 1.36
    Madura United
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.8
    Persela Lamongan
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United
  • 2.45
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Bali United
  • Sandgren, Tennys - Murray, Andy
  • 2.2
    1
  • 1.67
    2
  • Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 @ Stalnye Lisy U21
  • 1.45
    Stalnye Lisy U21
  • 5
    X
  • 4.75
    Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
  • Pellegrino, Andrea - Eriksson, Markus
  • 1.52
    1
  • 2.45
    2
  • Anisimova, Amanda - Pliskova, Karolina
  • 3.45
    1
  • 1.32
    2
  • New Zealand (W) @ China (W)
  • 1.01
    China (W)
  • 11
    New Zealand (W)
  • Bangladesh - Afghanistan
  • 1.7
    Bangladesh
  • 2.15
    Afghanistan
  • Amazulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs
  • 2.85
    Amazulu FC
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.6
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • Turris-Oltul Turnul Magurele - Academica Clinceni
  • 2.3
    Turris-Oltul Turnul Magurele
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.85
    Academica Clinceni
  • Kestelboim, Mariano - Diaz Acosta, Facundo
  • 2.35
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Tyumenskiy Legion U21 @ Lada Togliatti U21
  • 1.5
    Lada Togliatti U21
  • 4.75
    X
  • 4.5
    Tyumenskiy Legion U21
  • Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk U21 @ Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
  • 1.35
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
  • 5.75
    X
  • 5.5
    Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk U21
  • ACS Flacăra Horezu - Astra Giurgiu
  • 10
    ACS Flacăra Horezu
  • 6.3
    X
  • 1.22
    Astra Giurgiu
  • AFC Metalul Buzău - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
  • 4.25
    AFC Metalul Buzău
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.8
    Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
  • AFC UTA Arad - Dinamo Bucureşti
  • 3.8
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.9
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Foresta Suceava - Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • 6.35
    Foresta Suceava
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.43
    Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • Stal Brzeg - Olimpia Elbląg
  • 4.1
    Stal Brzeg
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.75
    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Gryf Orlex Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk
  • 8
    Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
  • 4.9
    X
  • 1.28
    Lechia Gdańsk
  • MHC Khimik Voskresensk @ Chelmet Chelyabinsk
  • 2.45
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.4
    MHC Khimik Voskresensk
  • Humo Tashkent @ Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • 2.7
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.2
    Humo Tashkent
  • Time Trial Women (World Championship 2019)
  • 601
    Aalerud, Katrine
  • 401
    Amialiusik, Alena
  • 301
    Barnes, Alice
  • 51
    Brand, Lucinda
  • 51
    Brennauer, Lisa
  • 501
    Bussi, Vittoria
  • 151
    Canuel, Karol-Ann
  • 601
    Cordon, Audrey
  • 301
    Hansen, Louise Norman
  • 151
    Heine, Vita
  • 26
    Klein, Lisa
  • 601
    Labous, Juliette
  • 81
    Longo Borghini, Elisa
  • 201
    Mathiesen, Pernille
  • 101
    Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh
  • 21
    Neben, Amber
  • 601
    Nordén, Lisa
  • 501
    Plichta, Anna
  • 34
    Reusser, Marlen
  • 201
    Simmonds, Hayley
  • 301
    Spratt, Amanda
  • 41
    Thomas, Leah
  • 301
    Williams, Georgia
  • 81
    Zabelinskaya, Olga
  • 1.13
    van Vleuten, Annemiek
  • 15
    van der Breggen, Anna
  • 8
    Dygert-Owen, Chloe
  • Zagłębie II Lubin - Miedź Legnica
  • 6.4
    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.38
    Miedź Legnica
  • RoPS II - SC Kufu 98
  • 1.45
    RoPS II
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.7
    SC Kufu 98
  • Irbis U21 @ Sputnik Almetyevsk U21
  • 2.4
    Sputnik Almetyevsk U21
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.5
    Irbis U21
  • Omskye Yastreby U21 @ Sarmaty Orenburzhya U21
  • 5
    Sarmaty Orenburzhya U21
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.45
    Omskye Yastreby U21
  • Bonadio, Riccardo - Cervantes, Íñigo
  • 1.82
    1
  • 1.95
    2
  • KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Olimpia Zambrów
  • 2.75
    KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.28
    Olimpia Zambrów
  • Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC Wien
  • 1.62
    Austria Lustenau
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.4
    Floridsdorfer AC Wien
Log In Join Now
?>