World Championship soccer 2018

PLAY NOW!

A Soccer Feast In Russia

The 21st World Championship is right around the corner, kicking off on June 14th at the Luzhniki Stadium in Moscow when host nation Russia face Saudia Arabia in front of what is anticipated to be a capacity 80,000 crowd.

With an audience reach of over 3.5billion people, almost half the world’s population, the Soccer World Championship will be the biggest sporting event in history. With a huge range of betting markets available including outright winner, win-draw-win, over/under goals, Asian handicaps and a lot more besides, Mr Green Online Casino offers you the chance to get involved throughout.

To help you along we have provided an FAQ on the world’s greatest competition along with a list of some of the big names to look out for and a guide on the 12 stadia to be used to host the WC 2018.

Bohemians

Betting On Soccer With Mr Green

Given that the beautiful game has transitioned from being not only the world’s most popular sport to also now the betting world’s most significant market, it’s only right that Mr Green offers a huge array of betting markets on the World Championship Soccer 2018.

Here at Mr Green we also help you out with betting strategies to enable you to make your wagering more professional alongside published stats, head-to-heads and results.

Although a vast range of pre-match odds are listed every day, we are excited about the selection of live betting available throughout the tournament meaning bettors can see how a game is panning out before placing a bet, as well as helping you feel involved in the action as it unfolds.

WC 2018 FAQ’s

Who Are Our Hosts?

Having won the rights to host the tournament back in 2010, Russia will stage the month-long world championship soccer bonanza this time around and grabs the baton from Brazil. 64 games are to be contested by 32 teams across 12 arenas in 11 different cities.

What Are The Host Cities?

Given its sheer size, it’s hardly surprising that Moscow is the main hub with two stadia hosting matches, though there are also games taking place in Kaliningrad, Kazan, Mordovia, Nizhny Novgorod, Rostov, Saint Petersburg, Samara, Sochi (previously hosts of the Winter Olympics), Volgograd and Yekaterinburg.

Who Has Won It In The Past?

Other than Uruguay who won the inaugural world championship back in 1930 and again in 1950, the past winners of this tournament have a very familiar ring to them:

Brazil (1958, 1962, 1970, 1994, 2002)
Germany (inc West Germany) (1954, 1974, 1990, 2014)
Italy (1934, 1938, 1982, 2006)
Argentina (1978, 1986)
Uruguay (1930, 1950)
England (1966)
France (1998)
Spain (2010)

How Many Participants Are There In The Finals?

Although qualifying for the World Championship begins at least two years before the finals, just 32 teams get to this quadrennial tournament with a chance to claim to the top prize. The teams are split into eight 4-team WC groups with everyone playing each other once. The top 2 teams from each group make the knockout stages – the round of 16 first, then the quarter-finals, semi-finals and final.

When Exactly Does The Tournament Take Place?

The opening match will be staged on Thursday, June 14th, 2018 at the Luzhniky Stadium in Moscow with the final taking place on Saturday, July 15th at the same venue.

WC 2018 Stadiums

Ekaterinburg Arena
Renovated in 2017 with this tournament in mind, the Central Stadium as it is ordinarily known is in Yekaterinburg and will be capable of hosting 35,000 people, though it will reduce back down to 23,000 after the competition is over. Hosting 4 group games, the stadium is the eastern-most arena in the tournament and the only one which stands in Asian Russia. The games are:

June 15th – Egypt v Uruguay
June 21st – France v Peru
June 24th – Japan v Senegal
June 27th – Mexico v Sweden

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Named for the mountain in the shadow of which it sits, the Fisht is located within Sochi Olympic Park and was built to host the 2014 Winter Olympics. A slight extension to the capacity for this tournament means 41,000 can be in attendance during 6 WC 2018 matches:

June 15th – Portugal v Spain
June 18th – Belgium v Panama
June 23rd – Germany v Sweden
June 26th – Australia v Peru
June 30th – Round of 16 match
July 7th – Quarter-Final match

Kaliningrad Stadium
Also known as Arena Baltika, this stadium stands in the city of Kaliningrad and as the name would suggest is right near the Baltic Sea close to Poland and Lithuania. Although due to host 25,000 fans at FC Baltika Kaliningrad matches (they formerly played at the Baltika Stadium), the capacity will be 35,000 for the World Championship during which the facility will provide the venue for the following games:

June 16th – Croatia v Nigeria
June 22nd – Serbia v Switzerland
June 25th – Spain v Morocco
June 28th – England v Belgium

Kazan Arena
Kazan is the sixth most populous city in Russia and its stadium will host six matches during the summer tournament. Opened in July 2013, the Kazan Arena can hold over 45,000 people. Planned games:

June 16th – France v Australia
June 20th – Iran v Spain
June 24th – Poland v Colombia
June 27th – South Korea v Germany
June 30th – Round of 16 match
July 6th – Quarter-Final Match

Luzhniki Stadium
Russia’s national stadium, located in Moscow, the Luzhniki was used as the main stadium for the 1980 Olympics and as such is steeped in history. Redeveloped to modern standards, it has a capacity of around 81,000 and will host the following games:

June 14th – Russia v Saudi Arabia
June 17th – Germany v Mexico
June 20th – Portugal v Morocco
June 26th – Denmark v France
July 1st – Round of 16 match
July 11th – Semi-Final
July 15th – The Final

Mordovia Arena
Situated in Mordovia or more specifically Saransk, the stadium was built to replace the Start Stadium between 2010 and 2018 and after its four World Championship matches will be used as the home of FC Mordovia Saransk. Here’s its WC 2018 line-up:

June 16th – Peru v Denmark
June 19th – Colombia v Japan
June 25th – Iran v Portugal
June 28th – Panama v Tunisia

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
The city of Nizhny Novgorod hasn’t hosted an event of this size before and its new stadium was only completed in 2018. The finished product looks good though in all fairness and, as standard this year, it can accommodate 45,000 people for each of these games:

June 18th – Sweden v South Korea
June 21st – Argentina v Croatia
June 24th – England v Panama
June 27th – Switzerland v Costa Rica
July 1st – Round of 16 match
July 6th – Quarter-Final match

Rostov Arena
The home of FC Rostov in Rostov-on-Don will be used for five WC 2018 matches and has a planned capacity for the tournament of 45,000. Scheduled games:

June 17th – Brazil v Switzerland
June 20th – Uruguay v Saudi Arabia
June 23rd – South Korea v Mexico
June 26th – Iceland v Croatia
July 2nd – Round of 16 match

Saint Petersburg Stadium
Otherwise known as the Krestovsky Stadium or the Zenit Arena this facility serves as the home of Zenit St Petersburg and was built to host not only the main club side in St Petersburg but also with the Confederations Cup and the World Championship 2018 in mind. 67,000 are said to be able to be accommodated during the following matches:

June 15th – Morocco v Iran
June 19th – Russia v Eqypt
June 22nd – Brazil v Costa Rica
June 26th – Nigeria v Argentina
July 3rd – Round of 16 match
July 10th – Semi-Final
July 14th – Third Place Play-Off

Samara Arena
Usually known as the Cosmos Arena when hosting the home matches of FC Krylia Sovetov of Samara, a city which is a new discovery for most of us. The ground holds almost 45,000 and will play host to six matches this summer:

June 17th – Costa Rica v Serbia
June 21st – Denmark v Australia
June 25th – Uruguay v Russia
June 28th – Senegal v Colombia
July 2nd – Round of 16 match
July 7th – Quarter-Final match

Spartak Stadium
Once more situated in the Russian capital, this stadium is the home of club giants Spartak Moscow and for their purposes is known as the Otkritie Arena. It has a capacity of 45,000 and will be used for:

June 16th – Argentina v Iceland
June 19th – Poland v Senegal
June 23rd – Belgium v Tunisia
June 27th – Brazil v Serbia
July 3rd – Round of 16 match

Volgograd Arena
Situated in the west, the 1million-plus inhabited city of Volgograd may be a tad more comfortable for the European teams. The Volgograd Arena seats 45,000 people and will be used in the following tournament matches:

June 18th – Tunisia v England
June 22nd – Nigeria v Iceland
June 25th – Saudi Arabia v Egypt
June 28th – Japan v Poland

WC Soccer 2018 Big Names

Any sporting tournament needs its big-hitters to be there in order to make it a spectacle and, even though the Netherlands and Italy failed this time around, the fact that Portugal, Argentina and Brazil are there will mean we don’t miss out on seeing Ronaldo, Messi and Neymar among others.

Top picks

Argentina
One of these years Lionel Messi is going to carry all before him, isn’t he? There’s hope yet for the mercurial forward to land the big one though his side only scraped into the tournament having won just seven of their 18 WC qualifiers, finishing 13 points behind rivals Brazil. Coach Jorge Sampaoli knows his way around and will hope for a big showing and with the likes of Paulo Dybala, Sergio Aguero and Gonzalo Higuain at his disposal, who can blame him?

Belgium
As expected, Belgium eased to the finals having dropped only 2 points in the European qualifying group and can boast top talent such as Kevin De Bruyne, Romelu Lukaku and especially Eden Hazard. Hazard will captain the side for former Premier League manager Roberto Martinez who will have his team playing silky football throughout.

Brazil
Head coach Tite may need an introduction to one or two as the play goes on, but top dog on the pitch Neymar Jr certainly won’t. He, along with Barcelona’s Philippe Coutinho and Manchester City’s Gabriel Jesus are just the tip of the iceberg for a squad which will also contain Champions League finalist Roberto Firmino and Juventus star Douglas Costa. The 5-time winners of the Jules Rimet trophy had a trouble-free qualification in South America and look back to their best. The debacle of their own World Championship performance four years ago could be a far cry from their WC 2018 squad who look rightful favourites at this point.

England
Always hopeful but rarely achieving a whole lot, England carry about as much expectation into tournaments as any other side and will be backed by a large travelling fan base. Gareth Southgate’s men dropped only four points in qualification but can’t claim to have the easiest of WC 2018 groups given that they’ll face Belgium along the way, however with players of the calibre of Harry Kane, Dele Alli and Raheem Sterling to call upon hopes remain high of a strong performance.

France
Didier Deschamps leads Les Bleus into the tournament looking for only their second win following on from their home tournament victory back in ’98, and this must be classed as their best chance since then. Look out for Kylian Mbappe, Antoine Griezmann and Ousmane Dembele taking this tournament by storm for a side which accounted for Sweden and the Netherlands in qualification.

Germany
The four-time winners came through qualification with a perfect 10-out-of-10 record and are rightfully among the favourites to win it once again. Joachim Low can call upon the likes of Toni Kroos, Leroy Sane, and Timo Werner this time around and it would be no surprise to see them make another final.

Portugal
We should never underestimate the Portuguese who come into this tournament as European Champions and, while he’s a little long in the tooth now, bona fide superstar Ronaldo is once again the man to watch.

Russia
We couldn’t very well neglect to mention the hosts although they are not fancied to win the tournament, as the WC 2018 odds will show. Fedor Smolov may be the big hope for the hosts who naturally didn’t have to qualify.

Spain
The all-conquering team of a few years ago has largely disbanded, however, Julen Lopetegui’s men had no real problems in their WC soccer schedule as far as qualifying is concerned, dropping only two points in a group which contained Italy. Captain Sergio Ramos is well used to lifting trophies and will lead out names such as Sergio Busquets, Isco, Koke and David De Gea, all of which roll off the tongue.

Log In Join Now

Groups

group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

group F

    • BrazilGermany
    • South KoreaSouth Korea
    • MexicoMexico
    • SwedenSweden

group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Malmö FF - SønderjyskE
  • 1.03
    Malmö FF
  • 14
    X
  • 51
    SønderjyskE
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Bavarian FA - Slovak Western
  • 1.67
    Bavarian FA
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5
    Slovak Western
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Intare FC - SC Kiyovu
  • 4.9
    Intare FC
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.58
    SC Kiyovu
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Vladimir
  • 1.77
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.9
    Torpedo Vladimir
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Rayon - Gicumbi
  • 1.35
    Rayon
  • 5
    X
  • 6.5
    Gicumbi
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Polícia de Segurança Pública - Sporting Macau
  • 7.5
    Polícia de Segurança Pública
  • 5.6
    X
  • 1.28
    Sporting Macau
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Neman Grodno Reserves - FC Gorodeya Reserves
  • 1.32
    Neman Grodno Reserves
  • 5.1
    X
  • 6.75
    FC Gorodeya Reserves
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Arsenal Tula - Avangard Kursk
  • 1.32
    Arsenal Tula
  • 5
    X
  • 6.5
    Avangard Kursk
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • SC Internacional U23 - Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U23
  • 2.2
    SC Internacional U23
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.85
    Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U23
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg
  • 3.4
    Helsingborgs IF
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.85
    IFK Göteborg
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • FC Krasnodar - Chaika Peschanokopskoye
  • 1.1
    FC Krasnodar
  • 8
    X
  • 15
    Chaika Peschanokopskoye
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa
  • 2.25
    Slavia Sofia
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Botev Vratsa
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Vaprus Pärnu - FC Flora Tallinn II
  • 2.5
    Vaprus Pärnu
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.3
    FC Flora Tallinn II
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tammeka Tartu II
  • 2.1
    Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.75
    Tammeka Tartu II
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Tampere Utd - KäPa
  • 2.5
    Tampere Utd
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.28
    KäPa
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FC Honka Akatemia - EPS
  • 1.62
    FC Honka Akatemia
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.1
    EPS
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • NJS - JIPPO Joensuu
  • 3.5
    NJS
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.75
    JIPPO Joensuu
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • AC Oulu - FC KTP
  • 1.64
    AC Oulu
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4.9
    FC KTP
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • MiPK Mikkeli - Viikingit
  • 2.2
    MiPK Mikkeli
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.75
    Viikingit
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - VIFK
  • 1.1
    SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia
  • 6.5
    X
  • 14
    VIFK
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Tallinna Kalev II - Levadia Tallinn II
  • 2.8
    Tallinna Kalev II
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.1
    Levadia Tallinn II
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Netherlands (W) - Canada (W)
  • 2.9
    Netherlands (W)
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    Canada (W)
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Cameroon (W) - New Zealand (W)
  • 3.45
    Cameroon (W)
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.04
    New Zealand (W)
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.92
    Under
  • Alta - Stabæk
  • 4.85
    Alta
  • 4
    X
  • 1.65
    Stabæk
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Kongsvinger - Tromsø
  • 2.85
    Kongsvinger
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.3
    Tromsø
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Rampla Juniors Reserves - CA Cerro Reserves
  • 1.55
    Rampla Juniors Reserves
  • 4
    X
  • 4.75
    CA Cerro Reserves
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Dolnoslaski Zpn - Castilla-León
  • 6
    Dolnoslaski Zpn
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.35
    Castilla-León
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Sollentuna FF - Umeå FC
  • 2.4
    Sollentuna FF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.45
    Umeå FC
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF
  • 1.7
    Oskarshamns AIK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.65
    Lindome GIF
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Næsby BK - Odense BK
  • 8.2
    Næsby BK
  • 7
    X
  • 1.18
    Odense BK
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
  • 1.22
    Tallinna JK Legion
  • 5.5
    X
  • 9
    Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • BK Flagg - GIF Nike
  • 2.85
    BK Flagg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.85
    GIF Nike
  • Denmark U21 - Austria U21
  • 2.63
    Denmark U21
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.63
    Austria U21
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • FC Elva - Welco Elekter
  • 1.18
    FC Elva
  • 6.8
    X
  • 8.5
    Welco Elekter
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • IFK Fjärås - Skene IF
  • 1.52
    IFK Fjärås
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Skene IF
  • Horvikens IF - IFK Karlshamn
  • 3.9
    Horvikens IF
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.5
    IFK Karlshamn
  • Enhörna IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
  • 2.12
    Enhörna IF
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.35
    Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
  • FC Trelleborg - IF Lödde
  • 4.5
    FC Trelleborg
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.4
    IF Lödde
  • Malmö City FC - Kulladals FF
  • 1.45
    Malmö City FC
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.2
    Kulladals FF
  • IFK Luleå - Piteå IF
  • 1.65
    IFK Luleå
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.65
    Piteå IF
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Friska Viljor FC - Umeå FC Akademi
  • 1.22
    Friska Viljor FC
  • 5.5
    X
  • 6.5
    Umeå FC Akademi
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan
  • 2.6
    Tvååkers IF
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.35
    FC Trollhättan
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Utsiktens BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 1.6
    Utsiktens BK
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.4
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Ljungskile SK - Lunds BK
  • 1.2
    Ljungskile SK
  • 5.4
    X
  • 9
    Lunds BK
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Skövde AIK - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 1.75
    Skövde AIK
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.65
    Åtvidabergs FF
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • CSD Liniers - Real Pilar
  • 2.1
    CSD Liniers
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.5
    Real Pilar
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Lura - Skjold IL
  • 2.23
    Lura
  • 4.75
    X
  • 2
    Skjold IL
  • Austrått - Midtbygdens
  • 1.5
    Austrått
  • 4.75
    X
  • 3.4
    Midtbygdens
  • Asarums IF FK - Dalstorps IF
  • 2.35
    Asarums IF FK
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.35
    Dalstorps IF
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan - Fanna BK
  • 6
    Syrianska IF Kerburan
  • 5.2
    X
  • 1.3
    Fanna BK
  • Hisingsbacka FC - Hestrafors IF
  • 2.1
    Hisingsbacka FC
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.38
    Hestrafors IF
  • Råslätts SK - Räppe GOIF
  • 2.95
    Råslätts SK
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.95
    Räppe GOIF
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Stafsinge IF - IFK Malmö FK
  • 4.4
    Stafsinge IF
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.45
    IFK Malmö FK
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Sundsvalls DFF (W) - Umeå IK FF (W)
  • 15
    Sundsvalls DFF (W)
  • 11
    X
  • 1.05
    Umeå IK FF (W)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Sävedalens IF - Lidköpings FK
  • 2.1
    Sävedalens IF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.7
    Lidköpings FK
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Torstorps IF - IK Tord
  • 3.2
    Torstorps IF
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.68
    IK Tord
  • Ope IF - Alsens IF
  • 2.95
    Ope IF
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.75
    Alsens IF
  • Ohtana/Aapua FF - Kiruna FF
  • 2.07
    Ohtana/Aapua FF
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.43
    Kiruna FF
  • IFK Holmsund - Gimonäs Umeå IF
  • 1.85
    IFK Holmsund
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.75
    Gimonäs Umeå IF
  • Grebbestads IF - Vänersborgs IF
  • 1.25
    Grebbestads IF
  • 4.9
    X
  • 6.5
    Vänersborgs IF
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Ardala GoIF - Melleruds IF
  • 2.12
    Ardala GoIF
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.35
    Melleruds IF
  • Västerhaninge IF - FOC Farsta
  • 2.3
    Västerhaninge IF
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.17
    FOC Farsta
  • Eslövs BK - Ängelholms FF
  • 5
    Eslövs BK
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.35
    Ängelholms FF
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Varbergs GIF FK - Laholms FK
  • 2.3
    Varbergs GIF FK
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.12
    Laholms FK
  • Lindsdals IF - Glömminge IF
  • 1.5
    Lindsdals IF
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.9
    Glömminge IF
  • Hittarps IK - KSF Prespa Birlik
  • 1.2
    Hittarps IK
  • 5.5
    X
  • 7
    KSF Prespa Birlik
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • BK Forward - Karlslunds IF HFK
  • 2.25
    BK Forward
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.63
    Karlslunds IF HFK
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • IFK Ölme - IFK Kumla
  • 3.4
    IFK Ölme
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.52
    IFK Kumla
  • CA San Telmo - All Boys
  • 2.4
    CA San Telmo
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.05
    All Boys
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Slätta SK - Bollnäs GIF FF
  • 2.55
    Slätta SK
  • 4
    X
  • 1.94
    Bollnäs GIF FF
  • Forssa BK - Sala FF
  • 3.9
    Forssa BK
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.5
    Sala FF
  • Heby AIF - Avesta AIK
  • 1.25
    Heby AIF
  • 5
    X
  • 5.6
    Avesta AIK
  • Lucksta IF - Iggesunds IK
  • 3.5
    Lucksta IF
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.57
    Iggesunds IK
  • Tidaholms GoIF - Främmestads IK
  • 2.38
    Tidaholms GoIF
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.1
    Främmestads IK
  • AIK (W) - Mallbackens IF (W)
  • 1.35
    AIK (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    Mallbackens IF (W)
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • IFK Åmål - IFK Uddevalla
  • 2.2
    IFK Åmål
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.6
    IFK Uddevalla
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Rengsjö SK - Strömsbergs IF
  • 1.79
    Rengsjö SK
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.95
    Strömsbergs IF
  • Högaborgs BK - Anderstorps IF
  • 2.88
    Högaborgs BK
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.79
    Anderstorps IF
  • Ullareds IK - Onsala BK
  • 3.1
    Ullareds IK
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.75
    Onsala BK
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Camboriú-SC - Internacional-SC
  • 2.08
    Camboriú-SC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Internacional-SC
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Hinna - Riska
  • 1.8
    Hinna
  • 4.5
    X
  • 2.6
    Riska
  • Santos FC U23 - Avai FC Florianopolis U23
  • 1.85
    Santos FC U23
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.6
    Avai FC Florianopolis U23
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Coritiba U23 - Figueirense Florianopolis U23
  • 2
    Coritiba U23
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Figueirense Florianopolis U23
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • AA Ponte Preta Campinas U23 - Santa Cruz FC Recife U23
  • 1.65
    AA Ponte Preta Campinas U23
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.6
    Santa Cruz FC Recife U23
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • EC Bahia Salvador U23 - Sport Club do Recife U23
  • 1.67
    EC Bahia Salvador U23
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.5
    Sport Club do Recife U23
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Nacional AC-SP U20 - EC Primavera Indaiatuba U20
  • 2.2
    Nacional AC-SP U20
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    EC Primavera Indaiatuba U20
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Gremio Novorizontino-SP U20 - Batatais-SP U20
  • 1.45
    Gremio Novorizontino-SP U20
  • 4
    X
  • 6
    Batatais-SP U20
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Torque - Villa Española
  • 2.1
    Torque
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Villa Española
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Valur/KH Hlídarendi U19 - Grindavik U19
  • 1.67
    Valur/KH Hlídarendi U19
  • 5
    X
  • 3.25
    Grindavik U19
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • FH Hafnarfjördur U19 - KR/KV U19
  • 2.75
    FH Hafnarfjördur U19
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.9
    KR/KV U19
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Ben Hur Rafaela - Atlético Rafaela
  • 6
    Ben Hur Rafaela
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    Atlético Rafaela
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Caucaia - Pacajus Esporte Clube
  • 1.64
    Caucaia
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4.4
    Pacajus Esporte Clube
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Thailand (W) - Chile (W)
  • 10
    Thailand (W)
  • 6.75
    X
  • 1.24
    Chile (W)
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Sweden (W) - USA (W)
  • 8.5
    Sweden (W)
  • 4.8
    X
  • 1.38
    USA (W)
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Germany U21 - Serbia U21
  • 1.45
    Germany U21
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.1
    Serbia U21
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Deportivo La Coruña - Mallorca
  • 1.83
    Deportivo La Coruña
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.4
    Mallorca
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Haukar Hafnarfjördur - Leiknir Reykjavík
  • 2.63
    Haukar Hafnarfjördur
  • 3
    X
  • 2.4
    Leiknir Reykjavík
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Kari Akranes - KFG Gardabaer
  • 2.18
    Kari Akranes
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.6
    KFG Gardabaer
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Njardvík - Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
  • 1.97
    Njardvík
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.88
    Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Throttur Vogum - ÍR Reykjavík
  • 2.28
    Throttur Vogum
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.45
    ÍR Reykjavík
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Vængir Júpiters - Augnablik
  • 1.74
    Vængir Júpiters
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.1
    Augnablik
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ymir Kopavogur - Mídas
  • 1.4
    Ymir Kopavogur
  • 5
    X
  • 5
    Mídas
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Skautafélag Reykjavíkur - Árborg
  • 4
    Skautafélag Reykjavíkur
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.57
    Árborg
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Vatnaliljur - Isbjorninn
  • 1.2
    Vatnaliljur
  • 6.5
    X
  • 8
    Isbjorninn
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Berserkir - Fenrir
  • 1.2
    Berserkir
  • 6
    X
  • 9
    Fenrir
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Uruguay - Japan
  • 1.3
    Uruguay
  • 5
    X
  • 11.5
    Japan
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Nicaragua - Haiti
  • 5.6
    Nicaragua
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.53
    Haiti
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Katy 1895 - Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
  • 9
    Katy 1895
  • 6
    X
  • 1.2
    Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • LDU Quito - Aucas
  • 2
    LDU Quito
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.25
    Aucas
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Northern Virginia United FC - FC Baltimore Christos
  • 2.6
    Northern Virginia United FC
  • 4
    X
  • 2.1
    FC Baltimore Christos
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Costa Rica - Bermuda
  • 1.04
    Costa Rica
  • 12
    X
  • 23
    Bermuda
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Los Angeles FC - SJ Earthquakes
  • 1.27
    Los Angeles FC
  • 5.1
    X
  • 8
    SJ Earthquakes
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Pascoe Vale SC U20 - Avondale FC U20
  • 1.4
    Pascoe Vale SC U20
  • 5
    X
  • 5
    Avondale FC U20
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 - Altona Magic SC U20
  • 1.65
    Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
  • 4.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Altona Magic SC U20
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Jeju United - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • 2.07
    Jeju United
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.3
    Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Windsor Arch Ka I - CD Monte Carlo
  • 3.25
    Windsor Arch Ka I
  • 4
    X
  • 1.8
    CD Monte Carlo
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenhua
  • 1.4
    Jiangsu Suning
  • 5.25
    X
  • 6
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Norchi Dinamoeli (W) - WFC Kolkheti Khobi (W)
  • 1.2
    Norchi Dinamoeli (W)
  • 6.5
    X
  • 8
    WFC Kolkheti Khobi (W)
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • WFC Dinamo Batumi (W) - WFC Chkhorotskhu (W)
  • 1.72
    WFC Dinamo Batumi (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 3.5
    WFC Chkhorotskhu (W)
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Balga FC - Perth AFC
  • 1.85
    1
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.4
    2
  • Winner (BMW International Open 2019)
  • 101
    Arnaus, Adri
  • 151
    Ashun Wu
  • 501
    Bergamaschi, Filippo
  • 101
    Bertasio, Nino
  • 151
    Bezuidenhout, Christiaan
  • 81
    Bhullar, Gaganjeet
  • 351
    Bjørn, Thomas
  • 201
    Bland, Adam
  • 1001
    Borda, David
  • 251
    Brown, Steven
  • 15
    Cabrera-Bello, Rafa
  • 201
    Catlin, John
  • 176
    Cañizares, Alejandro
  • 501
    Chawrasia, S.S.P
  • 101
    Chesters, Ashley
  • 301
    Coetzee, George
  • 67
    Colsaerts, Nicolas
  • 201
    Crocker, Sean
  • 71
    Dantorp, Jens
  • 301
    Detry, Thomas
  • 351
    Donaldson, Jamie
  • 301
    Dredge, Bradley
  • 201
    Drysdale, David
  • 41
    Dubuisson, Victor
  • 101
    Dunne, Paul
  • 501
    Edberg, Pelle
  • 501
    Evans, Ben
  • 201
    Figueiredo, Pedro
  • 301
    Fisher, Oliver
  • 51
    Fisher, Ross
  • 19
    Fitzpatrick, Matthew
  • 101
    Forrest, Grant
  • 501
    Gagli, Lorenzo
  • 81
    Gagne, Luis
  • 351
    Gallacher, Stephen
  • 51
    Garcia, Sergio
  • 401
    Girrbach, Joel
  • 301
    Gouveia, Ricardo
  • 101
    Green, Gavin
  • 1001
    Gregory, Scott
  • 501
    Gutierrez, Ivan Cantero
  • 1001
    Hammer, Marc
  • 151
    Hansen, Joachim B.
  • 401
    Herbert, Lucas
  • 1001
    Hirmer, Michael
  • 121
    Horsey, David
  • 31
    Horsfield, Sam
  • 351
    Jacquelin, Raphael
  • 101
    Jaidee, Thongchai
  • 126
    Jamieson, Scott
  • 501
    Jeunghun Wang
  • 351
    Jinho Choi
  • 501
    Johannessen, Kristian Krogh
  • 81
    Johnston, Andrew
  • 501
    Johnston, Liam
  • 501
    Kapur, Shiv
  • 201
    Karlsson, Anton
  • 151
    Karlsson, Robert
  • 251
    Kawamura, Masahiro
  • 7
    Kaymer, Martin
  • 126
    Kieffer, Maximilian
  • 101
    Kitayama, Kurt
  • 151
    Kofstad, Espen
  • 501
    Koivu, Kim
  • 101
    Korhonen, Mikko
  • 501
    Kruyswijk, Jacques
  • 251
    Lagergren, Joakim
  • 151
    Langasque, Romain
  • 1001
    Langfors, Per
  • 31
    Larrazábal, Pablo
  • 251
    Law, David
  • 151
    Lemke, Niklas
  • 251
    Leon, Hugo
  • 81
    Levy, Alexander
  • 67
    Lewis, Tom
  • 201
    Lipsky, David
  • 301
    Lombard, Zander
  • 101
    Luiten, Joost
  • 301
    MacIntyre, Robert
  • 201
    McEvoy, Richard
  • 67
    Migliozzi, Guido
  • 151
    Molinari, Edoardo
  • 301
    Morrison, James
  • 201
    Moynihan, Gavin
  • 251
    Nixon, Matthew
  • 21
    Noren, Alexander
  • 34
    Olesen, Thorbjørn
  • 501
    Orrin, Max
  • 51
    Paisley, Chris
  • 101
    Papadatos, Dimitrios
  • 401
    Paratore, Renato
  • 501
    Park, Hyowon
  • 15
    Pavan, Andrea
  • 81
    Pavon, Matthieu
  • 61
    Porteous, Haydn
  • 101
    Pulkkanen, Tapio
  • 151
    Quiros, Alvaro
  • 81
    Ramsay, Richie
  • 101
    Rock, Robert
  • 151
    Romero, Andres
  • 501
    Rumford, Brett
  • 251
    Saddier, Adrien
  • 201
    Samooja, Kalle
  • 251
    Schmitt, Max
  • 251
    Schneider, Marcel
  • 67
    Schwab, Matthias
  • 91
    Scrivener, Jason
  • 101
    Shinkwin, Callum
  • 251
    Sihwan Kim
  • 176
    Singh Brar, Jack
  • 151
    Slattery, Lee
  • 23
    Smith, Jordan
  • 101
    Soderberg, Sebastian
  • 301
    Stone, Brandon
  • 34
    Sullivan, Andy
  • 31
    Suri, Julian
  • 251
    Tanihara, Hideto
  • 21
    Vegas, Jhonattan
  • 501
    Von Dellingshausen, Nicolai
  • 11
    Wallace, Matt
  • 151
    Walters, Justin
  • 501
    Warren, Marc
  • 26
    Westwood, Lee
  • 41
    Wiesberger, Bernd
  • 15
    Wilson, Oliver
  • 51
    Winther, Jeff
  • 101
    Zanotti, Fabrizio
  • 351
    van Driel, Darius
  • 34
    van Rooyen, Erik
  • 176
    van Zyl, Jaco
  • 501
    Blomstrand, Christofer
  • 401
    Hoey, Michael
  • 251
    Bourdy, Grégory
  • Sullivan, Andy - Garcia, Sergio
  • MIN Twins - SEA Mariners
  • 1.67
    MIN Twins
  • 2.08
    SEA Mariners
  • Australia - Bangladesh
  • 1.01
    Australia
  • 19
    Bangladesh
  • HellRaisers - Team Liquid
  • 2.6
    1
  • 1.45
    2
  • Marcinkevica, Diana - Jorge, Francisca
  • 1.04
    1
  • 11
    2
  • Brady, Jennifer - Barty, Ashleigh
  • Winner (Travelers Championship 2019)
  • 351
    Albertson, Anders
  • 81
    Ancer, Abraham
  • 201
    Aphibarnrat, Kiradech
  • 201
    Armour, Ryan
  • 201
    Baddeley, Aaron
  • 51
    Berger, Daniel
  • 251
    Blaum, Ryan
  • 101
    Blixt, Jonas
  • 67
    Bradley, Keegan
  • 67
    Brown, Scott
  • 151
    Burgoon, Bronson
  • 201
    Burns, Sam
  • 67
    Byeong Hun An
  • 29
    C.T. Pan
  • 5
    Cantlay, Patrick
  • 15
    Casey, Paul
  • 81
    Cauley, Bud
  • 201
    Cejka, Alex
  • 151
    Champ, Cameron
  • 351
    Chin, John
  • 126
    Clark, Wyndham
  • 101
    Cook, Austin
  • 126
    Dahmen, Joel
  • 351
    Davis, Cameron
  • 21
    Day, Jason
  • 26
    Dechambeau, Bryson
  • 351
    Diaz, Roberto
  • 251
    Duncan, Tyler
  • 201
    English, Harris
  • 351
    Etulain, Julian
  • 41
    Finau, Tony
  • 29
    Fleetwood, Tommy
  • 201
    Frittelli, Dylan
  • 251
    Garber, Joey
  • 251
    Garnett, Brice
  • 201
    Gay, Brian
  • 67
    Glover, Lucas
  • 351
    Gomez, Fabian
  • 351
    Gribble, Cody
  • 41
    Grillo, Emiliano
  • 126
    Hadley, Chesson
  • 67
    Hadwin, Adam
  • 251
    Harkins, Brandon
  • 51
    Harman, Brian
  • 151
    Harrington, Padraig
  • 101
    Henley, Russell
  • 351
    Henry, J.J.
  • 351
    Herman, Jim
  • 251
    Hickok, Kramer
  • 67
    Hoffman, Charley
  • 351
    Hoffmann, Morgan
  • 251
    Hoge, Tom
  • 101
    Holmes, J.B.
  • 201
    Homa, Max
  • 126
    Hossler, Beau
  • 41
    Hovland, Viktor
  • 126
    Hughes, Mackenzie
  • 251
    Jaeger, Stephan
  • 101
    Jones, Matt
  • 67
    Kisner, Kevin
  • 251
    Knous, Jim
  • 51
    Knox, Russell
  • 8
    Koepka, Brooks
  • 67
    Kokrak, Jason
  • 351
    Kraft, Kelly
  • 201
    Kyoung-Hoon Lee
  • 251
    Lahiri, Anirban
  • 151
    Laird, Martin
  • 251
    Landry, Andrew
  • 251
    Langley, Scott
  • 251
    Lebioda, Hank
  • 101
    Lee, Danny
  • 26
    Leishman, Marc
  • 351
    Lindheim, Nicholas
  • 101
    Long, Adam
  • 251
    Luck, Curtis
  • 41
    Malnati, Peter
  • 201
    McCarthy, Denny
  • 151
    Merritt, Troy
  • 51
    Mickelson, Phil
  • 26
    Molinari, Francesco
  • 34
    Moore, Ryan
  • 101
    Morikawa, Collin
  • 201
    Mullinax, Trey
  • 151
    Munoz, Sebastian
  • 101
    Niemann, Joaquin
  • 29
    Oosthuizen, Louis
  • 151
    Ortiz, Carlos
  • 201
    Poston, J.T.
  • 251
    Power, Seamus
  • 151
    Prugh, Alex
  • 67
    Putnam, Andrew
  • 51
    Reavie, Chez
  • 51
    Reed, Patrick
  • 251
    Roach, Wes
  • 201
    Ryder, Sam
  • 126
    Sangmoon Bae
  • 251
    Saunders, Sam
  • 251
    Schenk, Adam
  • 251
    Schniederjans, Ollie
  • 101
    Si Woo Kim
  • 251
    Silverman, Benjamin
  • 251
    Sloan, Roger
  • 126
    Smith, Cameron
  • 26
    Snedeker, Brandt
  • 151
    Spaun, J.J.
  • 19
    Spieth, Jordan
  • 251
    Stallings, Scott
  • 101
    Stanley, Kyle
  • 251
    Steele, Brendan
  • 251
    Stefani, Shawn
  • 151
    Straka, Sepp
  • 251
    Streb, Robert
  • 51
    Streelman, Kevin
  • 151
    Stuard, Brian
  • 251
    Suh, Justin
  • 101
    Sung Kang
  • 67
    Sungjae Im
  • 151
    Taylor, Nick
  • 151
    Taylor, Vaughn
  • 15
    Thomas, Justin
  • 101
    Tringale, Cameron
  • 126
    Tway, Kevin
  • 201
    Uihlein, Peter
  • 151
    Varner III, Harold
  • 126
    Watney, Nick
  • 21
    Watson, Bubba
  • 251
    Whee Kim
  • 101
    Wolff, Matthew
  • 251
    McDaniel, Chip
  • 101
    Collins, Chad
  • 251
    Bozzelli, Dominic
  • Cantlay, Patrick - Molinari, Francesco
  • Koepka, Brooks - Finau, Tony
  • Niemeier, Jule - Papamichail, Despina
  • Kubot, L/Melo, M - Goffin, D/Herbert, P-H
  • 1.15
    1
  • 5.1
    2
  • Kyrgios, Nick - Carballes Baena, Roberto
  • 1.09
    1
  • 7.5
    2
  • Saigon Heat @ Cantho Catfish
  • 2.02
    Cantho Catfish
  • 1.76
    Saigon Heat
  • Malmö FF - SønderjyskE
  • 1.03
    Malmö FF
  • 14
    X
  • 51
    SønderjyskE
  • Gasquet, Richard - Bautista-Agut, Roberto
  • 4.4
    1
  • 1.2
    2
  • Cornet, Alizé - Anisimova, Amanda
  • Terziyska, Julia - Eikeri, Ulrikke
  • 6
    1
  • 1.11
    2
  • Zuk, Kacper - Jotovski, Tomislav
  • 1.23
    1
  • 3.9
    2
  • Dimitrov, Grigor - Auger Aliassime, Felix
  • 2.45
    1
  • 1.52
    2
  • Wawrinka, Stanislas - Mahut, Nicolas
  • 1.08
    1
  • 8.5
    2
  • Bavarian FA - Slovak Western
  • 1.67
    Bavarian FA
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5
    Slovak Western
  • Westwood, Lee - Wiesberger, Bernd
  • Hradecka, Lucie - Kucova, Kristina
  • 2.4
    1
  • 1.52
    2
  • Russia @ Puerto Rico
  • 1.6
    Puerto Rico
  • 2.25
    Russia
  • Intare FC - SC Kiyovu
  • 4.9
    Intare FC
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.58
    SC Kiyovu
  • Jachuck, Ronan - Kovacevic, Aleksandar
  • 3.15
    1
  • 1.32
    2
  • Belgium (W) - Italy (W)
  • 5.6
    Belgium (W)
  • 1.13
    Italy (W)
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Vladimir
  • 1.77
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.9
    Torpedo Vladimir
  • Croatia - Australia
  • 1.46
    1
  • 8
    X
  • 3.25
    2
  • Mayo, Keenan - Kirkov, Vasil
  • 4.2
    1
  • 1.2
    2
  • Sabino, L/Sanesi, G - Kurata, N/Lukacs, V
  • 1.89
    1
  • 1.83
    2
  • Baird, Drew - Kohen, Alan
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.18
    2
  • Rayon - Gicumbi
  • 1.35
    Rayon
  • 5
    X
  • 6.5
    Gicumbi
  • Subhash, Natasha - Pielet, Gianna
  • 1.16
    1
  • 4.9
    2
  • Jones, Giorgie - Sewing, Sofia
  • 2.75
    1
  • 1.4
    2
  • Polícia de Segurança Pública - Sporting Macau
  • 7.5
    Polícia de Segurança Pública
  • 5.6
    X
  • 1.28
    Sporting Macau
  • Neman Grodno Reserves - FC Gorodeya Reserves
  • 1.32
    Neman Grodno Reserves
  • 5.1
    X
  • 6.75
    FC Gorodeya Reserves
  • Smith, Alana - Ma, Connie
  • 3.35
    1
  • 1.28
    2
  • Leite, Wilson - Da Silva, Gabriel Ciro
  • 1.22
    1
  • 3.95
    2
  • Cepede Royg, Veronica - Linette, Magda
  • 2.3
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Carreras, Amanda - Bucsa, Cristina
  • 2.05
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Brown, D/Puetz, T - McLachlan, B/Struff, J-L
  • 2.15
    1
  • 1.67
    2
  • Tan, Harmony - Yerolymos, Margot
  • 1.95
    1
  • 1.77
    2
  • Kovinic, Danka - Stokke, Melanie
  • 1.15
    1
  • 5
    2
  • Wickmayer, Yanina - Schoofs, Bibiane
  • 1.19
    1
  • 4.4
    2
  • Kovalik, Jozef - Ignatik, Uladzimir
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4.35
    2
  • Soeda, Go - Copil, Marius
  • 2.35
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Johnson, Steve - Zverev, Alexander
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.54
    2
  • Osaka, Naomi - Putintseva, Yulia
  • 1.27
    1
  • 3.8
    2
  • Fatic, Nerman - Zeppieri, Giulio
  • 1.94
    1
  • 1.81
    2
  • NRG Esports - Astralis
  • 5.25
    1
  • 1.13
    2
  • Pouille, Lucas - Medvedev, Daniil
  • 2.65
    1
  • 1.48
    2
  • Heroic - G2 Esports
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.6
    2
  • Pavlasek, Adam - Martin, Andrej
  • 2.6
    1
  • 1.47
    2
  • Blancaneaux, Geoffrey - Arguello, Facundo
  • 1.88
    1
  • 1.88
    2
  • Roca Batalla, Oriol - Cachin, Pedro
  • 2.8
    1
  • 1.41
    2
  • Jeongeun Lee6 - Shanshan Feng
  • Round 1 - Early Sixshooter (KPMG Women's PGA Championship 2019)
  • Bedene, Aljaž - Raonic, Milos
  • 4
    1
  • 1.25
    2
  • Hobgarski, Katharina - Al Nabhani, Fatma
  • 1.35
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Hull, Charley - Henderson, Brooke M.
  • SC Internacional U23 - Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U23
  • 2.2
    SC Internacional U23
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.85
    Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U23
  • Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg
  • 3.4
    Helsingborgs IF
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.85
    IFK Göteborg
  • Russia (W) - Netherlands (W)
  • 5.5
    Russia (W)
  • 1.13
    Netherlands (W)
  • Evans, D/Skupski, K - Auger-Aliassime, F/De Minaur, A
  • 1.28
    1
  • 3.55
    2
  • Arsenal Tula - Avangard Kursk
  • 1.32
    Arsenal Tula
  • 5
    X
  • 6.5
    Avangard Kursk
  • Turkmenistan (W) @ Latvia (W)
  • 1.2
    Latvia (W)
  • 4
    Turkmenistan (W)
  • Atawo, R/Kichenok, L - Su-Wei Hsieh/Strycova, B
  • 3.3
    1
  • 1.32
    2
  • Thompson, Lexi - Jutanugarn, Ariya
  • Martinez Sanchez, M J/Sorribes Tormo, S - Krawczyk, D/Olmos, G
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Chardy, Jeremy
  • 1.36
    1
  • 3.15
    2
  • Klizan, Martin - Nagal, Sumit
  • 1.35
    1
  • 3.1
    2
  • Cabal, J S/Farah, R - Lopez, F/Murray, A
  • 1.42
    1
  • 2.78
    2
  • Australia @ Latvia
  • 1.5
    Latvia
  • 2.4
    Australia
  • Korda, Jessica - So Yeon Ryu
  • Kerber, Angelique - Sharapova, Maria
  • 1.77
    1
  • 2.05
    2
  • Pole Vault (Ostrava GP 2019)
  • Javelin Throw (W) (Ostrava GP 2019)
  • Rodina, Evgeniya - Goerges, Julia
  • 4.8
    1
  • 1.19
    2
  • Novak, Dennis - Jubb, Paul
  • 1.36
    1
  • 3
    2
  • High Jump (W) (Ostrava GP 2019)
  • Hungary - Japan
  • 1.29
    1
  • 8.5
    X
  • 4.7
    2
  • Bemelmans, Ruben - Hoang, Antoine
  • 1.77
    1
  • 2
    2
  • China (W) @ Hungary (W)
  • 2.4
    Hungary (W)
  • 1.5
    China (W)
  • Rosol, Lukas - Ymer, Mikael
  • 2.35
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • x-kom Team - Team Ancient
  • 1.9
    1
  • 1.82
    2
  • Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa
  • 2.25
    Slavia Sofia
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Botev Vratsa
  • FC Krasnodar - Chaika Peschanokopskoye
  • 1.1
    FC Krasnodar
  • 8
    X
  • 15
    Chaika Peschanokopskoye
  • Netherlands (W) @ Latvia (W)
  • 3.2
    Latvia (W)
  • 1.3
    Netherlands (W)
  • Vaprus Pärnu - FC Flora Tallinn II
  • 2.5
    Vaprus Pärnu
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.3
    FC Flora Tallinn II
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tammeka Tartu II
  • 2.1
    Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.75
    Tammeka Tartu II
  • Tampere Utd - KäPa
  • 2.55
    Tampere Utd
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.3
    KäPa
  • FC Honka Akatemia - EPS
  • 1.62
    FC Honka Akatemia
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.4
    EPS
  • NJS - JIPPO Joensuu
  • 3.6
    NJS
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.75
    JIPPO Joensuu
  • AC Oulu - FC KTP
  • 1.65
    AC Oulu
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.25
    FC KTP
  • MiPK Mikkeli - Viikingit
  • 2.2
    MiPK Mikkeli
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.8
    Viikingit
  • SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - VIFK
  • 1.1
    SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia
  • 7
    X
  • 17
    VIFK
  • China (W) @ Latvia (W)
  • 1.65
    Latvia (W)
  • 2.1
    China (W)
  • Lestienne, Constant - Galan, Daniel Elahi
  • 2.15
    1
  • 1.67
    2
  • Federer, Roger - Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried
  • 1.19
    1
  • 4.9
    2
  • Giustino, Lorenzo - Diez, Steven
  • 1.7
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Qiang Wang - Williams, Venus
  • 2.45
    1
  • 1.56
    2
  • Poland @ Brazil
  • 3.2
    Brazil
  • 1.3
    Poland
  • Javelin Throw (Ostrava GP 2019)
  • Dronavalli, Harika - Danielian, Elina
  • Rampla Juniors Reserves - CA Cerro Reserves
  • 1.55
    Rampla Juniors Reserves
  • 4
    X
  • 4.75
    CA Cerro Reserves
  • Turkey (W) - Brazil (W)
  • 2.55
    Turkey (W)
  • 1.45
    Brazil (W)
  • Czech Republic (W) @ Slovakia (W)
  • 2.65
    Slovakia (W)
  • 1.42
    Czech Republic (W)
  • Næsby BK - Odense BK
  • 8.2
    Næsby BK
  • 7
    X
  • 1.18
    Odense BK
  • Reavie, Chez - Kyoung-Hoon Lee
  • Tallinna Kalev II - Levadia Tallinn II
  • 2.8
    Tallinna Kalev II
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.1
    Levadia Tallinn II
  • Pouille, L/Wawrinka, S - Pavic, M/Soares, B
  • 4
    1
  • 1.23
    2
  • Netherlands (W) - Canada (W)
  • 2.95
    Netherlands (W)
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.6
    Canada (W)
  • Cameroon (W) - New Zealand (W)
  • 3.5
    Cameroon (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.05
    New Zealand (W)
  • Armitano, Mathilde - Saez Larra, Olga
  • 6.25
    1
  • 1.08
    2
  • Alta - Stabæk
  • 4.85
    Alta
  • 4
    X
  • 1.65
    Stabæk
  • Kongsvinger - Tromsø
  • 2.85
    Kongsvinger
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.3
    Tromsø
  • Murray, J/Skupski, N - Mahut, N/Roger-Vasselin, E
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.62
    2
  • Gaio, Federico - Quinzi, Gianluigi
  • 1.7
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Dolnoslaski Zpn - Castilla-León
  • 6
    Dolnoslaski Zpn
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.35
    Castilla-León
  • Group E (Women's World Cup 2019)
  • Sollentuna FF - Umeå FC
  • 2.45
    Sollentuna FF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.5
    Umeå FC
  • Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF
  • 1.7
    Oskarshamns AIK
  • 4
    X
  • 3.85
    Lindome GIF
  • Chardy, J/Martin, F - Cilic, M/Dodig, I
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.14
    2
  • Taylor, Nick - Hadley, Chesson
  • BK Flagg - GIF Nike
  • 2.95
    BK Flagg
  • 4
    X
  • 1.85
    GIF Nike
  • Team Spirit - Team Vitality
  • 3.8
    1
  • 1.24
    2
  • Denmark U21 - Austria U21
  • 2.7
    Denmark U21
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.7
    Austria U21
  • Smith, Cameron - Fleetwood, Tommy
  • FC Elva - Welco Elekter
  • 1.18
    FC Elva
  • 6.8
    X
  • 8.5
    Welco Elekter
  • Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
  • 1.22
    Tallinna JK Legion
  • 5.5
    X
  • 9
    Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
  • Badosa Gibert, Paula - Garcia, Caroline
  • 5
    1
  • 1.18
    2
  • Kisner, Kevin - Bradley, Keegan
  • Dechambeau, Bryson - Day, Jason
  • IFK Fjärås - Skene IF
  • 1.52
    IFK Fjärås
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4
    Skene IF
  • Horvikens IF - IFK Karlshamn
  • 4.2
    Horvikens IF
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.5
    IFK Karlshamn
  • Enhörna IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
  • 2.15
    Enhörna IF
  • 4
    X
  • 2.4
    Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
  • FC Trelleborg - IF Lödde
  • 5
    FC Trelleborg
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.4
    IF Lödde
  • Malmö City FC - Kulladals FF
  • 1.45
    Malmö City FC
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.6
    Kulladals FF
  • IFK Luleå - Piteå IF
  • 1.65
    IFK Luleå
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.85
    Piteå IF
  • Friska Viljor FC - Umeå FC Akademi
  • 1.22
    Friska Viljor FC
  • 6
    X
  • 7.4
    Umeå FC Akademi
  • Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan
  • 2.65
    Tvååkers IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.4
    FC Trollhättan
  • Utsiktens BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 1.6
    Utsiktens BK
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.7
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • Ljungskile SK - Lunds BK
  • 1.2
    Ljungskile SK
  • 5.9
    X
  • 10.5
    Lunds BK
  • Skövde AIK - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 1.75
    Skövde AIK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.8
    Åtvidabergs FF
  • Asarums IF FK - Dalstorps IF
  • 2.35
    Asarums IF FK
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.35
    Dalstorps IF
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan - Fanna BK
  • 6
    Syrianska IF Kerburan
  • 5.2
    X
  • 1.3
    Fanna BK
  • Hisingsbacka FC - Hestrafors IF
  • 2.15
    Hisingsbacka FC
  • 4
    X
  • 2.45
    Hestrafors IF
  • Råslätts SK - Räppe GOIF
  • 3
    Råslätts SK
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.95
    Räppe GOIF
  • Sundsvalls DFF (W) - Umeå IK FF (W)
  • 15
    Sundsvalls DFF (W)
  • 11
    X
  • 1.05
    Umeå IK FF (W)
  • Torstorps IF - IK Tord
  • 3.4
    Torstorps IF
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.68
    IK Tord
  • Ope IF - Alsens IF
  • 3.1
    Ope IF
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.75
    Alsens IF
  • Ohtana/Aapua FF - Kiruna FF
  • 2.1
    Ohtana/Aapua FF
  • 4
    X
  • 2.5
    Kiruna FF
  • IFK Holmsund - Gimonäs Umeå IF
  • 1.85
    IFK Holmsund
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.85
    Gimonäs Umeå IF
  • Ardala GoIF - Melleruds IF
  • 2.15
    Ardala GoIF
  • 4
    X
  • 2.4
    Melleruds IF
  • Västerhaninge IF - FOC Farsta
  • 2.35
    Västerhaninge IF
  • 4
    X
  • 2.2
    FOC Farsta
  • Varbergs GIF FK - Laholms FK
  • 2.35
    Varbergs GIF FK
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.15
    Laholms FK
  • Lindsdals IF - Glömminge IF
  • 1.5
    Lindsdals IF
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.2
    Glömminge IF
  • FaZe Clan - mousesports
  • 2.05
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Mickelson, Phil - Spieth, Jordan
  • CSD Liniers - Real Pilar
  • 2.1
    CSD Liniers
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.5
    Real Pilar
  • Lura - Skjold IL
  • 2.25
    Lura
  • 5.25
    X
  • 2
    Skjold IL
  • Austrått - Midtbygdens
  • 1.5
    Austrått
  • 5.25
    X
  • 3.6
    Midtbygdens
  • Conservative Leader Election
  • Indianerna - Piraterna
  • 1.1
    1
  • 18
    X
  • 7
    2
  • Stafsinge IF - IFK Malmö FK
  • 4.75
    Stafsinge IF
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.45
    IFK Malmö FK
  • Sävedalens IF - Lidköpings FK
  • 2.1
    Sävedalens IF
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.75
    Lidköpings FK
  • Grebbestads IF - Vänersborgs IF
  • 1.25
    Grebbestads IF
  • 5.3
    X
  • 7.5
    Vänersborgs IF
  • Eslövs BK - Ängelholms FF
  • 5.5
    Eslövs BK
  • 5
    X
  • 1.35
    Ängelholms FF
  • Hittarps IK - KSF Prespa Birlik
  • 1.2
    Hittarps IK
  • 6.1
    X
  • 8
    KSF Prespa Birlik
  • BK Forward - Karlslunds IF HFK
  • 2.3
    BK Forward
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.7
    Karlslunds IF HFK
  • IFK Ölme - IFK Kumla
  • 3.6
    IFK Ölme
  • 5
    X
  • 1.52
    IFK Kumla
  • Japan @ Australia
  • 1.12
    Australia
  • 5.25
    Japan
  • Oosthuizen, Louis - Cauley, Bud
  • CA San Telmo - All Boys
  • 2.4
    CA San Telmo
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.1
    All Boys
  • Baddeley, Aaron - Dahmen, Joel
  • Slätta SK - Bollnäs GIF FF
  • 2.6
    Slätta SK
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.95
    Bollnäs GIF FF
  • Forssa BK - Sala FF
  • 4.2
    Forssa BK
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.5
    Sala FF
  • Lucksta IF - Iggesunds IK
  • 3.75
    Lucksta IF
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.57
    Iggesunds IK
  • Tidaholms GoIF - Främmestads IK
  • 2.45
    Tidaholms GoIF
  • 4
    X
  • 2.15
    Främmestads IK
  • AIK (W) - Mallbackens IF (W)
  • 1.35
    AIK (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    Mallbackens IF (W)
  • Rengsjö SK - Strömsbergs IF
  • 1.8
    Rengsjö SK
  • 4
    X
  • 3.1
    Strömsbergs IF
  • Kokrak, Jason - Uihlein, Peter
  • Netherlands (W) - Argentina (W)
  • 1.34
    1
  • 5.6
    X
  • 6.5
    2
  • Netherlands (W) @ China (W)
  • 1.4
    China (W)
  • 2.75
    Netherlands (W)
  • Heby AIF - Avesta AIK
  • 1.25
    Heby AIF
  • 5.6
    X
  • 6.5
    Avesta AIK
  • IFK Åmål - IFK Uddevalla
  • 2.2
    IFK Åmål
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.65
    IFK Uddevalla
  • Högaborgs BK - Anderstorps IF
  • 3
    Högaborgs BK
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.8
    Anderstorps IF
  • Ullareds IK - Onsala BK
  • 3.2
    Ullareds IK
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.75
    Onsala BK
  • Guatemala - Dominican Republic
  • 3.6
    Guatemala
  • 1.25
    Dominican Republic
  • Camboriú-SC - Internacional-SC
  • 2.1
    Camboriú-SC
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Internacional-SC
  • Santos FC U23 - Avai FC Florianopolis U23
  • 1.85
    Santos FC U23
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.6
    Avai FC Florianopolis U23
  • Coritiba U23 - Figueirense Florianopolis U23
  • 2
    Coritiba U23
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Figueirense Florianopolis U23
  • AA Ponte Preta Campinas U23 - Santa Cruz FC Recife U23
  • 1.65
    AA Ponte Preta Campinas U23
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.6
    Santa Cruz FC Recife U23
  • EC Bahia Salvador U23 - Sport Club do Recife U23
  • 1.67
    EC Bahia Salvador U23
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.5
    Sport Club do Recife U23
  • Torque - Villa Española
  • 2.1
    Torque
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Villa Española
  • Valur/KH Hlídarendi U19 - Grindavik U19
  • 1.67
    Valur/KH Hlídarendi U19
  • 5
    X
  • 3.25
    Grindavik U19
  • FH Hafnarfjördur U19 - KR/KV U19
  • 2.75
    FH Hafnarfjördur U19
  • 4.75
    X
  • 1.9
    KR/KV U19
  • Shu's Money Crew EU - Team Gigantti
  • 3.4
    1
  • 1.27
    2
  • Hinna - Riska
  • 1.8
    Hinna
  • 5
    X
  • 2.65
    Riska
  • Nacional AC-SP U20 - EC Primavera Indaiatuba U20
  • 2.2
    Nacional AC-SP U20
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    EC Primavera Indaiatuba U20
  • Gremio Novorizontino-SP U20 - Batatais-SP U20
  • 1.45
    Gremio Novorizontino-SP U20
  • 4
    X
  • 6
    Batatais-SP U20
  • Cycling ITA test
  • 1.01
    --------------
  • 51
    Aru, Fabio
  • 41
    Asgreen, Kasper
  • 101
    Badilatti, Matteo
  • 41
    Benoot, Tiesj
  • 1.9
    Bernal, Egan
  • 34
    Betancur, Carlos
  • 67
    Brambilla, Gianluca
  • 29
    Calmejane, Lilian
  • 13
    Carthy, Hugh
  • 29
    Costa, Rui
  • 81
    Dennis, Rohan
  • 19
    Fraile, Omar
  • 34
    Frank, Mathias
  • 41
    Henao, Sergio Luis
  • 51
    Hirschi, Marc
  • 29
    Hirt, Jan
  • 29
    Kelderman, Wilco
  • 23
    Konrad, Patrick
  • 26
    Latour, Pierre
  • 8
    Mas, Enric
  • 11
    Pozzovivo, Domenico
  • 34
    Soler, Marc
  • 21
    Spilak, Simon
  • Brazil @ Latvia
  • 1.1
    Latvia
  • 5.8
    Brazil
  • CLE Indians @ TEX Rangers
  • 2.08
    TEX Rangers
  • 1.82
    CLE Indians
  • Ben Hur Rafaela - Atlético Rafaela
  • 6
    Ben Hur Rafaela
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    Atlético Rafaela
  • Caucaia - Pacajus Esporte Clube
  • 1.65
    Caucaia
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.75
    Pacajus Esporte Clube
  • Hungary (W) @ Turkmenistan (W)
  • 8
    Turkmenistan (W)
  • 1.05
    Hungary (W)
  • London Broncos - Hull Kingston Rovers
  • 2.02
    1
  • 23
    X
  • 1.83
    2
  • 1.98
    1
  • 1.82
    2
  • Umana Reyer Venezia @ Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  • 1.38
    Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  • 3
    Umana Reyer Venezia
  • Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne @ AS Monaco
  • 1.64
    AS Monaco
  • 2.25
    Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • Germany U21 - Serbia U21
  • 1.48
    Germany U21
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.4
    Serbia U21
  • Movistar Riders - Sprout
  • 2.9
    1
  • 1.38
    2
  • Salas, Lizette - Jutanugarn, Moriya
  • Round 1 - Late Sixshooter (Travelers Championship 2019)
  • Thailand (W) - Chile (W)
  • 10.5
    Thailand (W)
  • 7
    X
  • 1.25
    Chile (W)
  • Sweden (W) - USA (W)
  • 9
    Sweden (W)
  • 4.9
    X
  • 1.38
    USA (W)
  • Deportivo La Coruña - Mallorca
  • 1.87
    Deportivo La Coruña
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.7
    Mallorca
  • General Team Markets (La Liga 2 2018/2019)
  • Poland @ Japan
  • 3.6
    Japan
  • 1.25
    Poland
  • Haukar Hafnarfjördur - Leiknir Reykjavík
  • 2.7
    Haukar Hafnarfjördur
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.45
    Leiknir Reykjavík
  • Kari Akranes - KFG Gardabaer
  • 2.2
    Kari Akranes
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.65
    KFG Gardabaer
  • Njardvík - Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
  • 2
    Njardvík
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3
    Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
  • Throttur Vogum - ÍR Reykjavík
  • 2.3
    Throttur Vogum
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    ÍR Reykjavík
  • Round 1 - Late Sixshooter (KPMG Women's PGA Championship 2019)
  • Sung Hyun Park - Kang, Danielle
  • COL Rockies @ ARI Diamondbacks
  • 1.58
    ARI Diamondbacks
  • 2.5
    COL Rockies
  • Vængir Júpiters - Augnablik
  • 1.75
    Vængir Júpiters
  • 4.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Augnablik
  • Ymir Kopavogur - Mídas
  • 1.4
    Ymir Kopavogur
  • 5
    X
  • 5
    Mídas
  • Skautafélag Reykjavíkur - Árborg
  • 4
    Skautafélag Reykjavíkur
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.57
    Árborg
  • Vatnaliljur - Isbjorninn
  • 1.2
    Vatnaliljur
  • 6.5
    X
  • 8
    Isbjorninn
  • Berserkir - Fenrir
  • 1.2
    Berserkir
  • 6
    X
  • 9
    Fenrir
  • British Hurricane - Samsung MorningStars
  • 1.38
    1
  • 2.8
    2
  • Round 1 (Travelers Championship 2019)
  • Peru - Canada
  • 3.25
    Peru
  • 1.3
    Canada
  • Round 1 (KPMG Women's PGA Championship 2019)
  • Team Liquid Academy - Golden Guardians Academy
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.3
    2
  • San Francisco Shock - Boston Uprising
  • 1.01
    1
  • 12
    2
  • Uruguay - Japan
  • 1.3
    Uruguay
  • 5.15
    X
  • 12.5
    Japan
  • Blazer5 Gaming - Pistons GT
  • 1.18
    1
  • 4.5
    2
  • Nicaragua - Haiti
  • 5.9
    Nicaragua
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.55
    Haiti
  • 100 Thieves Academy - Cloud9 Academy
  • 3.4
    1
  • 1.27
    2
  • Baltimore Brigade @ Washington Valor
  • Katy 1895 - Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
  • 9
    Katy 1895
  • 6
    X
  • 1.2
    Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
  • LA Angels @ TOR Blue Jays
  • 2.35
    TOR Blue Jays
  • 1.65
    LA Angels
  • MIA Marlins @ STL Cardinals
  • 1.54
    STL Cardinals
  • 2.63
    MIA Marlins
  • SSK Roughriders @ OTT RedBlacks
  • 1.47
    OTT RedBlacks
  • 2.7
    SSK Roughriders
  • CLG Academy - FlyQuest Academy
  • 1.52
    1
  • 2.35
    2
  • LDU Quito - Aucas
  • 2
    LDU Quito
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.25
    Aucas
  • Northern Virginia United FC - FC Baltimore Christos
  • 2.6
    Northern Virginia United FC
  • 4
    X
  • 2.1
    FC Baltimore Christos
  • NY Mets @ CHI Cubs
  • 1.72
    CHI Cubs
  • 2.23
    NY Mets
  • CIN Reds @ MIL Brewers
  • 1.74
    MIL Brewers
  • 2.2
    CIN Reds
  • MIN Twins @ KC Royals
  • 2.65
    KC Royals
  • 1.53
    MIN Twins
  • Paris Eternal - Houston Outlaws
  • 3
    1
  • 1.35
    2
  • Mexico - Argentina
  • 2.75
    Mexico
  • 1.4
    Argentina
  • Costa Rica - Bermuda
  • 1.06
    Costa Rica
  • 13
    X
  • 26
    Bermuda
  • TSM Academy - OpTic Gaming Academy
  • 1.6
    1
  • 2.2
    2
  • TB Rays @ OAK Athletics
  • 1.88
    OAK Athletics
  • 2
    TB Rays
  • SF Giants @ LA Dodgers
  • 1.49
    LA Dodgers
  • 2.8
    SF Giants
  • Los Angeles FC - SJ Earthquakes
  • 1.32
    Los Angeles FC
  • 5.5
    X
  • 9
    SJ Earthquakes
  • 1.12
    Los Angeles FC
  • 6
    SJ Earthquakes
  • Hangzhou Spark - Dallas Fuel
  • 1.16
    1
  • 4.75
    2
  • Shanghai Dragons - Los Angeles Valiant
  • 1.18
    1
  • 4.5
    2
  • Dire Wolves - Avant Gaming
  • 2.75
    1
  • 1.4
    2
  • Chiefs Esports Club - Legacy Esports
  • 1.18
    1
  • 4.25
    2
  • SANDBOX Gaming - Afreeca Freecs
  • 1.72
    1
  • 2.05
    2
  • ahq e-Sports Club - G-Rex
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.35
    2
  • Collarini, Andrea - Robredo, Tommy
  • 3
    1
  • 1.37
    2
  • Berrettini, Jacopo - Lenz, Julian
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Pascoe Vale SC U20 - Avondale FC U20
  • 1.4
    Pascoe Vale SC U20
  • 5
    X
  • 5
    Avondale FC U20
  • Team Flash - CERBERUS Esports
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.45
    2
  • Netherlands - Zimbabwe
  • 2.4
    Netherlands
  • 1.56
    Zimbabwe
  • Bilibili Gaming - LNG Esports
  • 3
    1
  • 1.35
    2
  • England - Sri Lanka
  • 1.08
    England
  • 8
    Sri Lanka
  • New South Wales (W) - Queensland (W)
  • 1.84
    1
  • 12
    X
  • 2.12
    2
  • 1.79
    1
  • 2.02
    2
  • Sydney Swans - Hawthorn Hawks
  • 1.53
    1
  • 2.5
    2
  • Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 - Altona Magic SC U20
  • 1.65
    Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
  • 4.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Altona Magic SC U20
  • Coric, Borna - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues
  • 1.58
    1
  • 2.38
    2
  • Yafan Wang - Sevastova, Anastasija
  • 3.55
    1
  • 1.3
    2
  • Kenin, Sofia - Mertens, Elise
  • 2.04
    1
  • 1.79
    2
  • Berrettini, Matteo - Khachanov, Karen
  • 1.82
    1
  • 2
    2
  • Strycova, Barbora - Pliskova, Kristyna
  • 1.58
    1
  • 2.4
    2
  • Martic, Petra - Ostapenko, Jelena
  • 1.71
    1
  • 2.14
    2
  • Jeju United - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • 2.1
    Jeju United
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.4
    Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • Groenefeld, A L/Schuurs, D - Kichenok, N/Spears, A
  • 1.4
    1
  • 2.88
    2
  • Kingzone DragonX - DAMWON Gaming
  • 1.27
    1
  • 3.5
    2
  • Edward Gaming - Team WE
  • 1.1
    1
  • 6.25
    2
  • Alpha Esports - Mad Team
  • 3.4
    1
  • 1.28
    2
  • France - Australia
  • 1.12
    France
  • 6.1
    Australia
  • Royal Youth - Dark Passage
  • 1.4
    1
  • 2.75
    2
  • Windsor Arch Ka I - CD Monte Carlo
  • 3.25
    Windsor Arch Ka I
  • 4
    X
  • 1.8
    CD Monte Carlo
  • Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenhua
  • 1.4
    Jiangsu Suning
  • 5.25
    X
  • 6
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • Lowkey Esports - GAM Esports
  • 3.4
    1
  • 1.28
    2
  • Galakticos - Galatasaray Esports
  • 4.5
    1
  • 1.17
    2
  • Norchi Dinamoeli (W) - WFC Kolkheti Khobi (W)
  • 1.2
    Norchi Dinamoeli (W)
  • 6.5
    X
  • 8
    WFC Kolkheti Khobi (W)
  • WFC Dinamo Batumi (W) - WFC Chkhorotskhu (W)
  • 1.72
    WFC Dinamo Batumi (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 3.5
    WFC Chkhorotskhu (W)
  • Netherlands - Belarus
  • 1.38
    Netherlands
  • 2.8
    Belarus
  • BAU SuperMassive - Besiktas e-Sports
  • 1.12
    1
  • 5.25
    2
Log In Join Now
?>