The world’s biggest football event

PLAY NOW!

Football feast in Russia 2018

Whether you call it football or soccer, it’s time again for the sport event that we all love. The world’s leading football nations are heading to Russia 2018 and Mr Green has a huge selection of betting markets on the event.

Here at Mr Green Online Casino, you can bet on winner, results, over/under, Asian handicaps, half time, and so much more. For your convenience, we also provide the schedules, as well as information about the groups, and the favourite countries and well-known players and the rising stars. It’s all here for you.

Just scroll down.

Football

Betting on football with Mr Green

Not only does Mr Green offer a great selection of betting markets for the event, but he also has you covered with information on betting strategies like Fibonacci Betting, the Kelly Criterion, and Bankroll Management, as well as the things that every serious football bettor should consider, such as how well each team is playing, head-to-head records, and other statistics.

And while you are here, why not try Mr Green’s Live betting? It is the ultimate form of action betting, where you bet while the game is underway, and the battle is happening. Its fast, fun and dynamic.

FAQs about the Russia 2018 World Championships

Which country is the host in 2018?

The 2018 tournament is hosted by Russia. There are 64 games that will be played in 12 different stadiums across 11 Russian cities.

In what cities are matches played?

There are 11 host cities. Moscow is hosting the games over 2 stadiums, and then there is one stadium or arena in each of the following cities: Sochi, Volgograd, Rostov, Kalininigrad, Saint Petersburg, Yekaterinburg, Samara, Kazan, Nizhny Novgorod, and Mordovia.

What countries have won the previous tournaments?

The tournament started in 1930. Altogether there has been 20 tournaments to date. Brazil is the country that has won the most titles with 5 golds, followed by Italy and Germany (former West Germany), which have won a total of 4 golds each. Here is a complete list of the winners.

1930 Uruguay
1934 Italy
1938 Italy
1950 Uruguay
1954 West Germany
1958 Brazil
1962 Brazil
1966 England
1970 Brazil
1974 West Germany
1978 Argentina
1982 Italy
1986 Argentina
1990 West Germany
1994 Brazil
1998 France
2002 Brazil
2006 Italy
2010 Spain
2014 Germany

How many teams participate?

There are 32 countries (teams) in the tournament that will battle it out in the initial Group stage. The tournament has 8 Groups (A-H) with 4 teams in each Group. The Groups are decided with a draw before the tournament. The two winning teams from each Group will go on to play in the Round of 16, and from there to the semi-finals and the final. From the Round of 16 phase, the tournament continues as a knock-out competition, meaning that a loss results in elimination.

When does the tournament start and end in 2018?

The tournament starts on the 14 June 2018 and ends on the 15 July 2018.

Where is the final?
The final will be in the Luzhniki Stadium in Moscow on the 15 July 2018.

The arenas

There are 64 games in the tournament that will play out across 12 stadiums, each with its own unique history, location and design. Here is the lowdown.

The Luzhniki Stadium
The main stadium of the tournament is in Moscow and has a capacity of 80,000 people. It was built in 1956 and was recently renovated. It has a long history of great football events. The following 7 games (including the final) will be held in the Luzhniki Stadium:

14/6: Russia – Saudi Arabia
17/6: Germany – Mexico
20/6: Portugal – Morocco
26/6: Denmark – France
01/7: Round of 16
11/7: Semi-final
15/7: The final

Otkritie (Spartak) Stadium
This is another Moscow arena. It was completed in 2010 and was designed for club football events. Today it is the home of the team Spartak Moscow. It also hosted the Confederations Cup in 2017 and goes under the name of the Spartak Stadium during the events. The Otkritie Stadium has a capacity of 45,360 people and will host the following 5 games:

16/6: Argentina – Iceland
19/6: Poland – Senegal
23/6: Belgium – Tunisia
27/6: Brazil – Serbia
03/7: Round of 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
This arena opened in 2015, and is named after the city in which it is located. It has a capacity of 44,899 people and has a very modern design. The Nizhny Novgorod Stadium will host the following 6 games:

18/6: Sweden – South Korea
21/6: Argentina – Croatia
24/6: England – Panama
27/6: Switzerland – Costa Rica
01/7: Round of 16
06/7: Quarter final

Mordovia Arena
This rounded, red and grey arena has a capacity if 44,442 people and was recently completed. It is in a relatively small city called Saransk, where the following 4 games will take place:

16/6: Peru – Denmark
19/6: Colombia – Japan
25/6: Iran – Portugal
28/6: Panama – Tunisia

Kazan Arena
Named after the city of Kazan, this stadium opened in 2013 and has a capacity of 45,379 people. The company that designed this arena also designed the Wembley Stadium and the Emirates. It is an old stadium that has hosted many great sports events over the years, including the 2017 Confederations Cup and the World Aquatic Championships in 2015. It is also known for having the biggest outdoor screen in Europe. There will be 6 games in the Kazan Arena:

16/6: France – Australia
20/6: Iran – Spain
24/6: Poland – Colombia
27/6: South Korea – Germany
30/6: Round of 16
06/7: Quarter final

Samara (Cosmos) Arena
This dome-shaped arena, which is surrounded by water is also known as the Cosmos Arena. It was completed in 2014 in the city of Samara. With a sleek modern design, and a capacity of 44,807 people, it will host 6 exciting games:

17/6: Costa Rica – Serbia
21/6: Denmark – Australia
25/6: Uruguay – Russia
28/6: Senegal – Colombia
02/7: Round of 16
07/7: Quarter final

Central Stadium
In the city of Yekaterinburg, the Central Stadium has a capacity of 35,696 people, and a strange temporary installation of additional seats behind each goal that extends outside of the arena. It opened in 1957 and will host 4 games:

15/6: Egypt – Uruguay
21/6: France – Peru
24/6: Japan – Senegal
27/6: Mexico – Sweden

Krestovsky Stadium
This large stadium in Saint Petersburg took more than 10 years to construct. The Stadium opened in 2017 and at a cost of around billion, it is one of the most expensive stadiums ever built. It will be home to Zenit St Petersburg after the tournament is over. The Krestovsky Stadium has a capacity of 64,287 people, and will be hosting 7 games:

15/6: Morocco – Iran
19/6: Russia – Egypt
22/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
03/6: Round of 16
10/7: Semi-final
14/7: Third place play-off

Kaliningrad Stadium
In its design, the Kaliningrad stadium (also called the Arena Baltika) looks very much like the Allianz Stadium in Munich in Germany. It opens in 2018 on the island of Oktyabrsky in Kalininigrad during the championships and has a capacity of 35,212 people, which is less than originally intended due to financial issues at the onset of its construction. The Kaliningrad Stadium will only host 4 games:

16/6: Croatia – Nigeria
22/6: Serbia – Switzerland
25/6: Spain – Morocco
28/6: England – Belgium

Volgograd Arena
The Volgograd Arena opens in 2018. It has a capacity of 45,568 people and will be home to the Football Club Rotor Volgograd after the tournament has finished. The arena will host 4 games:

18/6: Tunisia – England
22/6: Nigeria – Iceland
25/6: Saudi Arabia – Egypt
28/6: Japan – Poland

Rostov Arena
This arena is the future home of FC Rostov. It opens in 2018 by the River Don and has a capacity of 45,000 people. 5 games will be played there during the tournament.

17/6: Brazil – Switzerland
20/6: Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
23/6: South Korea – Mexico
26/6: Iceland – Croatia
02/7: Round of 16

Fisht Olympic Stadium
This outdoor stadium, which opened in 2013, was built for the 2014 Winter Olympics and the Paralympics. It is in the Sochi Olympic Park and was named after Mount Fisht. It has a capacity of 40,000 people and will host 6 games:

15/6: Morocco – Iran
18/6: Russia – Egypt
23/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
30/6: Round of 16
07/7: Quarter final

Favourite teams and players

Predicting a winner is always difficult because there are so many variables that play into the equation. The form of individual players is important, but the coach leading the team is also a major factor, as is the group the team starts in, and so forth. That said, some teams tend to do consistently well in big tournaments, and a team’s performance during the qualifications is a good indicator of future success. So, here is our top 7 pick of strong contenders for the title.

Top picks

Argentina
Although Argentina’s road to Russia was a bit shaky, the team won the silver in 2014, and has a true superstar in the form of Lionel Messi. Argentina are usually strong in large championships, and with many solid players like Sergio Aguero and Gonzalo Higuaín, and up comers like Daria Benedetto, Argentina has the ingredients required to do well in the competition.

Belgium
A country with many talented players, such as Kevin De Bruyne, Romelu Lukaku, Eden Hazard and goalkeeper Thibaut Courtois. Much has been said about the team suffering from having had poor management, but Belgium has the potential to do well under coach Roberto Martinez.

Brazil
The first team to qualify for Russia 2018. Brazil had a relatively smooth road with mostly wins, and a few draws. The team has not lived up to expectations in recent tournaments, but it seems they are on track again under coach Tite (Adenor Bacchi). Keep an eye on Neymar da Silva Santos.

France
This young team has done well against Germany in recent matches. They won the silver in the 2006 final and came second in the Euro 2016 final against Portugal. Key players are Antoine Griezmann, Paul Pogba, Raphael Varane, and the team is coached by Didier Deschamps.

Germany
The ruling champions are always strong and were undefeated in all games in 2017. They won the Confederations Cup in Russia in July 2017, and are under coach Joachim Loew’s direction a very strong contender to win the trophy again in 2018. Key players to keep an eye on include Toni Kroos, Jerome Boateng, and Timo Werner.

Mexico
Mexico has a long tradition in the tournament. They did very well in the qualifications and reached the fourth place in last year’s Confederations Cup. Coached by the hot-blooded Juan Carlos Osorio, Mexico’s key players are Javier Hernandez, Jesus Corona and Hirving Lozano.

Portugal
The winner of the 2016 European Championship is an experienced team spearheaded by superstar Cristiano Ronaldo, supported by players like Joao Moutinho and Andre Silva. Since he took over the team in 2014, coach Fernando Santos has also built a strong defensive block, which completes the team. There is no doubt that Portugal will go far in the tournament.

The Group of Death
Known in Spanish as El Grupo de la Muerte, almost every draw has resulted in a Group of Death that stands out as a particularly difficult one because it has many strong teams. This time, however, there is no clear Group of Death. The reason is probably that four normally strong teams failed to qualify, namely Chile, Italy, the Netherlands, and the US. While there is no consensus on a Group of Death this time, groups F and C are certainly tough ones. Group F has three teams that rank in the top 20, including the defending champion Germany, as well as Mexico and Sweden, which are ranked 16 and 18, respectively. In group C, France, Peru and Denmark are all strong teams that rank high among the world’s top 20.

Log in Join now

Groups

group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

group F

  • BrazilGermany
  • South KoreaSouth Korea
  • MexicoMexico
  • SwedenSweden

group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Aldosivi - Racing Club
  • 3.4
    Aldosivi
  • 2.63
    X
  • 2.5
    Racing Club
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 2
    Coyotes de Tlaxcala
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.85
    Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Criciúma-SC - Fluminense-RJ
  • 5.3
    Criciúma-SC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.62
    Fluminense-RJ
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Municipal Pérez Zeledón - ADR Jicaral
  • 1.82
    Municipal Pérez Zeledón
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.95
    ADR Jicaral
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Loudoun United FC - Charleston Battery
  • 2.15
    Loudoun United FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.95
    Charleston Battery
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Audax Italiano - Everton de Viña del Mar
  • 2.7
    Audax Italiano
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.55
    Everton de Viña del Mar
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC
  • 2.48
    Real Cartagena
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.95
    Valledupar FC
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
  • 3.45
    Boca Juniors
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.05
    San Lorenzo
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Carlos A. Manucci - Sporting Cristal
  • 5.7
    Carlos A. Manucci
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.57
    Sporting Cristal
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.84
    Under
  • Independiente Juniors - Cumbaya FC
  • 2.4
    Independiente Juniors
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.25
    Cumbaya FC
  • 1.47
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Sporting San Jose FC - Guanacasteca
  • 2.2
    Sporting San Jose FC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.5
    Guanacasteca
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Venados FC - Celaya
  • 2.75
    Venados FC
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.5
    Celaya
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Vitória-BA - Grêmio-RS
  • 3.5
    Vitória-BA
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.08
    Grêmio-RS
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Botafogo-RJ - CSA-AL
  • 2.23
    Botafogo-RJ
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.1
    CSA-AL
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • La Equidad Seguros - Deportivo Pasto
  • 2.04
    La Equidad Seguros
  • 2.88
    X
  • 4.1
    Deportivo Pasto
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles
  • 1.7
    Deportivo Saprissa
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.4
    Santos de Guápiles
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Cimarrones De Sonora - CD Tapatio
  • 2.25
    Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.2
    CD Tapatio
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County Blues FC
  • 2.5
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • 4.1
    X
  • 2.15
    Orange County Blues FC
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Port
  • 3.3
    Beijing Guoan
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.1
    Shanghai Port
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Hebei - Dalian Pro
  • 1.65
    Hebei
  • 3.45
    X
  • 5.5
    Dalian Pro
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Kelantan FA - PDRM
  • 1.85
    Kelantan FA
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.3
    PDRM
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Weston Workers - Broadmeadow Magic FC
  • 6.25
    Weston Workers
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.3
    Broadmeadow Magic FC
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Valentine Phoenix - Adamstown Rosebud
  • 2.6
    Valentine Phoenix
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.15
    Adamstown Rosebud
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Queensland Lions - Capalaba
  • 1.2
    Queensland Lions
  • 5.5
    X
  • 8.5
    Capalaba
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Nanjing Fengfan - Guizhou
  • 2.65
    Nanjing Fengfan
  • 3
    X
  • 2.5
    Guizhou
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Tianjin Tigers - Changchun Yatai
  • 7.5
    Tianjin Tigers
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.42
    Changchun Yatai
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Liaoning Shenyang Urban - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
  • 1.5
    Liaoning Shenyang Urban
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6
    Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Wuhan Three Towns - Sichuan Jiuniu FC
  • 1.6
    Wuhan Three Towns
  • 3.15
    X
  • 6
    Sichuan Jiuniu FC
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan
  • 1.62
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.5
    Wuhan
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Cobresal - Melipilla
  • 1.84
    Cobresal
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.7
    Melipilla
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • TPV - Kapylan Pallo
  • 4.25
    TPV
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.5
    Kapylan Pallo
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • VPS - FF Jaro
  • 2.23
    VPS
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.75
    FF Jaro
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Ekenäs IF - PK-35 Helsinki
  • 2.1
    Ekenäs IF
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.1
    PK-35 Helsinki
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • RoPS - MuSa
  • 2
    RoPS
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.35
    MuSa
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Gnistan - KPV Kokkola
  • 2
    Gnistan
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    KPV Kokkola
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Klubi 04 - JIPPO Joensuu
  • 1.85
    Klubi 04
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.65
    JIPPO Joensuu
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • FC Jazz - FC Ilves-Kissat
  • 1.95
    FC Jazz
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.85
    FC Ilves-Kissat
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Reipas - JäPS
  • 4.7
    Reipas
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.45
    JäPS
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Tampereen Ilves II - VJS
  • 1.6
    Tampereen Ilves II
  • 4
    X
  • 3.9
    VJS
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Bayern München - Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • 1.72
    Bayern München
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.25
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Real Sociedad - Monaco
  • 2.3
    Real Sociedad
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Monaco
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • PKKU - KäPa
  • 3.4
    PKKU
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.9
    KäPa
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Lillestrøm - Sarpsborg 08
  • 1.82
    Lillestrøm
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.6
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Odds Ballklubb - Sandefjord Fotball
  • 1.85
    Odds Ballklubb
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.1
    Sandefjord Fotball
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Haugesund - Strømsgodset
  • 1.75
    Haugesund
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.35
    Strømsgodset
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Mjøndalen - Stabæk
  • 1.91
    Mjøndalen
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.85
    Stabæk
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Neftçi PFC Bakı - Olympiakos Piraeus
  • 3.75
    Neftçi PFC Bakı
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.95
    Olympiakos Piraeus
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield
  • 2.35
    Unión de Santa Fe
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.15
    Banfield
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán
  • 2.4
    Godoy Cruz
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.95
    Atlético Tucumán
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • CFR Cluj - Lincoln Red IMPS FC
  • 1.15
    CFR Cluj
  • 7.5
    X
  • 16
    Lincoln Red IMPS FC
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Red Bull Salzburg - Atlético Madrid
  • 2.42
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.32
    Atlético Madrid
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • FC Midtjylland - Celtic
  • 2.45
    FC Midtjylland
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.88
    Celtic
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.77
    Under
  • FC Schaffhausen - Kriens
  • 1.85
    FC Schaffhausen
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.4
    Kriens
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Forest Green Rovers - Swansea City
  • 4.1
    Forest Green Rovers
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.57
    Swansea City
  • Doncaster Rovers - Sheffield United
  • 3.6
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.8
    Sheffield United
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - NŠ Mura
  • 1.4
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 4.35
    X
  • 7.5
    NŠ Mura
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Galatasaray A.Ş. - PSV Eindhoven
  • 2.95
    Galatasaray A.Ş.
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.12
    PSV Eindhoven
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava
  • 1.4
    Young Boys
  • 4.35
    X
  • 7.5
    Slovan Bratislava
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Red Star Belgrade - Kairat Almaty
  • 1.37
    Red Star Belgrade
  • 4.6
    X
  • 8
    Kairat Almaty
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United
  • 3.5
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.85
    Leeds United
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Sparta Praha - Rapid Wien
  • 1.85
    Sparta Praha
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.65
    Rapid Wien
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Athletico Paranaense-PR - Atlético-GO
  • 1.74
    Athletico Paranaense-PR
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Atlético-GO
  • 1.47
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Santos-SP - Juazeirense-BA
  • 1.11
    Santos-SP
  • 8
    X
  • 11.5
    Juazeirense-BA
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Atlético Mineiro-MG - Bahia-BA
  • 1.53
    Atlético Mineiro-MG
  • 3.7
    X
  • 5.3
    Bahia-BA
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Flamengo-RJ - ABC-RN
  • 1.07
    Flamengo-RJ
  • 9
    X
  • 15
    ABC-RN
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Manchester United - Brentford
  • 1.55
    Manchester United
  • 4
    X
  • 4.75
    Brentford
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Saint-Étienne - Marseille
  • 3.4
    Saint-Étienne
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.9
    Marseille
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • FC Porto - Roma
  • 2.75
    FC Porto
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    Roma
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Selfoss - Throttur Reykjavík
  • 1.6
    Selfoss
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4
    Throttur Reykjavík
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Fjölnir - Grindavik
  • 2
    Fjölnir
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.9
    Grindavik
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • KV Vesturbaejar - Njardvík
  • 2.7
    KV Vesturbaejar
  • 3.85
    X
  • 2
    Njardvík
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Throttur Vogum - ÍR Reykjavík
  • 1.25
    Throttur Vogum
  • 5.1
    X
  • 6.75
    ÍR Reykjavík
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia
  • 1.98
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 3
    X
  • 4
    Defensa y Justicia
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Sarmiento - Platense (ARG)
  • 2.6
    Sarmiento
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.95
    Platense (ARG)
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Unión Española - Huachipato
  • 2
    Unión Española
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.1
    Huachipato
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Skautafélag Reykjavíkur - Uppsveitir
  • 1.33
    Skautafélag Reykjavíkur
  • 6
    X
  • 5
    Uppsveitir
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • IF Vestri - Grotta Seltjarnarnes
  • 2.4
    IF Vestri
  • 3.85
    X
  • 2.3
    Grotta Seltjarnarnes
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Isbjorninn - KFR Hvolsvöllur
  • 1.85
    Isbjorninn
  • 4.35
    X
  • 2.9
    KFR Hvolsvöllur
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés
  • 2.95
    Municipal Grecia
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    CS Cartaginés
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Vidir - ÍH Hafnarfjördur
  • 1.83
    Vidir
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.88
    ÍH Hafnarfjördur
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • CA Independiente Avellaneda - Patronato de Paraná
  • 1.78
    CA Independiente Avellaneda
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.8
    Patronato de Paraná
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Avaí-SC - Remo-PA
  • 1.73
    Avaí-SC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.4
    Remo-PA
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • O'Higgins - Curicó Unido
  • 2.23
    O'Higgins
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.95
    Curicó Unido
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Everton - Pumas UNAM
  • 1.8
    Everton
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.65
    Pumas UNAM
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Lanús - River Plate
  • 4.3
    Lanús
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.68
    River Plate
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • CS Herediano - Guadalupe
  • 1.85
    CS Herediano
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.3
    Guadalupe
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • São Paulo-SP - Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 1.53
    São Paulo-SP
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.4
    Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Union La Calera - Palestino
  • 2.32
    Union La Calera
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.9
    Palestino
  • 1.77
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Millonarios FC - Atlético Nacional S.A
  • 2.7
    Millonarios FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.25
    Atlético Nacional S.A
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense
  • 3.75
    AD San Carlos
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.9
    LD Alajuelense
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Los Angeles FC - Minnesota United FC
  • 1.49
    Los Angeles FC
  • 4.2
    X
  • 6.4
    Minnesota United FC
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • FC Shakhtyor Karagandy - FCSB
  • 5.5
    FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.52
    FCSB
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe - FC Spartak Trnava
  • 1.85
    ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4
    FC Spartak Trnava
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Aswan FC - Al Ahly Cairo
  • 12.5
    Aswan FC
  • 5.2
    X
  • 1.17
    Al Ahly Cairo
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Club Atletico Talleres
  • 3.05
    Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.32
    Club Atletico Talleres
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Santiago Wanderers - Colo Colo
  • 4.4
    Santiago Wanderers
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.7
    Colo Colo
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Fortaleza-CE - CRB-AL
  • 1.48
    Fortaleza-CE
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.4
    CRB-AL
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Arsenal de Sarandi - Argentinos Jrs
  • 3
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    Argentinos Jrs
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Gimnasia La Plata - Rosario Central
  • 2.55
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 3
    X
  • 2.7
    Rosario Central
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Universidad de Chile - Ñublense
  • 2
    Universidad de Chile
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.4
    Ñublense
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Qatar - USA
  • 4
    Qatar
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.9
    USA
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes La Plata
  • 2.45
    Newell's Old Boys
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.8
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Mexico - Canada
  • 1.57
    Mexico
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.75
    Canada
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka
  • 2
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.25
    Gamba Osaka
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Finn Harps - Bohemians Dublin
  • 3.9
    Finn Harps
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.92
    Bohemians Dublin
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Argeş
  • 2.6
    Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • 3
    X
  • 2.8
    FC Argeş
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • FC Lahti - FC KTP
  • 1.49
    FC Lahti
  • 3.85
    X
  • 6.4
    FC KTP
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Ilves - AC Oulu
  • 1.73
    Ilves
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.6
    AC Oulu
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna
  • 1.74
    Zagłębie Lubin
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.6
    Górnik Łęczna
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.77
    Under
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow
  • 5
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.67
    Spartak Moscow
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan
  • 3.15
    Arsenal Tula
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.23
    Rubin Kazan
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica
  • 2.5
    Odra Opole
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.45
    Miedź Legnica
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Paksi SE - Mezökövesd
  • 2.14
    Paksi SE
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.2
    Mezökövesd
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Nürnberg
  • 2.32
    SC Paderborn 07
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.85
    1. FC Nürnberg
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt 98
  • 2.04
    Karlsruher SC
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.35
    Darmstadt 98
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Teplice - Slavia Praha
  • 8
    Teplice
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.32
    Slavia Praha
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Hobro - Vendsyssel FF
  • 2.16
    Hobro
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3
    Vendsyssel FF
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.77
    Under
  • Jammerbugt FC - Lyngby
  • 5.75
    Jammerbugt FC
  • 4
    X
  • 1.52
    Lyngby
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo 2015
  • 1.9
    Slavia Sofia
  • 2.85
    X
  • 4.55
    Tsarsko Selo 2015
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Korona Kielce - Skra Częstochowa
  • 1.55
    Korona Kielce
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.25
    Skra Częstochowa
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 1.5
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.9
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań
  • 3.2
    Górnik Zabrze
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.28
    Lech Poznań
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Gyirmot FC - MTK Budapest FC
  • 3.45
    Gyirmot FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2
    MTK Budapest FC
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Rapid Bucureşti - Farul Constanta
  • 2.28
    Rapid Bucureşti
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.25
    Farul Constanta
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • GKS Tychy '71 - LKS Lodz
  • 2.35
    GKS Tychy '71
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    LKS Lodz
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Drogheda United - Waterford United
  • 1.65
    Drogheda United
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5
    Waterford United
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic
  • 1.8
    Shamrock Rovers
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.1
    St Patrick's Athletic
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • KRC Genk - KV Oostende
  • 1.62
    KRC Genk
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6
    KV Oostende
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Goiás EC-GO - Operário-PR
  • 2
    Goiás EC-GO
  • 3
    X
  • 3.6
    Operário-PR
  • 1.47
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Coritiba-PR - Náutico-PE
  • 2.38
    Coritiba-PR
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.95
    Náutico-PE
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Mazatlán FC - CF Pachuca
  • 3.3
    Mazatlán FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.16
    CF Pachuca
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • New York City FC - Columbus Crew
  • 1.49
    New York City FC
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6.25
    Columbus Crew
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Orlando City - Atlanta United FC
  • 1.84
    Orlando City
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.8
    Atlanta United FC
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Cruzeiro-MG - Londrina-PR
  • 1.84
    Cruzeiro-MG
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4
    Londrina-PR
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Deportes Quindío - Rionegro Águilas Doradas
  • 2.75
    Deportes Quindío
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.75
    Rionegro Águilas Doradas
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers
  • 2.08
    Los Angeles Galaxy
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.25
    Portland Timbers
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Puebla FC - Chivas Guadalajara
  • 2.45
    Puebla FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.8
    Chivas Guadalajara
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • CSC Șelimbăr - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
  • 2.05
    CSC Șelimbăr
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Unirea Dej - CSM Unirea Slobozia
  • 2.5
    Unirea Dej
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.48
    CSM Unirea Slobozia
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • FC Braşov - Viitorul Târgu Jiu
  • 2.48
    FC Braşov
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.5
    Viitorul Târgu Jiu
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Concordia Chiajna - Unirea Constanţa
  • 1.68
    Concordia Chiajna
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.5
    Unirea Constanţa
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Ripensia Timișoara - Dunărea Călărași
  • 1.87
    Ripensia Timișoara
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.5
    Dunărea Călărași
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Universitatea Cluj - ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 1.73
    Universitatea Cluj
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4.25
    ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • AFC Hermannstadt - FC Buzău
  • 1.75
    AFC Hermannstadt
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.25
    FC Buzău
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Petrolul Ploieşti - Politehnica Iași
  • 1.85
    Petrolul Ploieşti
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.6
    Politehnica Iași
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • GKS Katowice - Resovia
  • 2.1
    GKS Katowice
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.9
    Resovia
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Bucheon FC 1995
  • 1.55
    Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.5
    Bucheon FC 1995
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Gyeongnam - Anyang FC
  • 2.35
    Gyeongnam
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.3
    Anyang FC
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai FC
  • 4.7
    FC Seoul
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.66
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Jeju United - Incheon United
  • 1.74
    Jeju United
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.6
    Incheon United
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Esbjerg - FC Helsingør
  • 2.95
    Esbjerg
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.23
    FC Helsingør
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Fremad Amager - AC Horsens
  • 3.65
    Fremad Amager
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.96
    AC Horsens
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim
  • 3.15
    FC Ingolstadt 04
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.23
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.92
    Under
  • Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen
  • 2.32
    Jahn Regensburg
  • 3
    X
  • 3.25
    SV Sandhausen
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock
  • 1.79
    Hannover 96
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.95
    Hansa Rostock
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • FC Haka - HIFK
  • 2.65
    FC Haka
  • 3
    X
  • 2.65
    HIFK
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Rangers FC - Livingston
  • 1.18
    Rangers FC
  • 6.4
    X
  • 14
    Livingston
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice
  • 3.5
    Stal Mielec
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.1
    Piast Gliwice
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Mladá Boleslav - FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 2.38
    Mladá Boleslav
  • 3
    X
  • 3
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice
  • 1.98
    Sigma Olomouc
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.8
    FK Pardubice
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • MFK Karviná - Hradec Králové
  • 2.14
    MFK Karviná
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.2
    Hradec Králové
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Partick Thistle - Queen of the South
  • 1.9
    Partick Thistle
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.85
    Queen of the South
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic
  • 2.95
    Greenock Morton
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.23
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Arbroath - Inverness CT
  • 2.65
    Arbroath
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.48
    Inverness CT
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical
  • 2.1
    Raith Rovers
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.15
    Hamilton Academical
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Ross County - St Johnstone
  • 3.65
    Ross County
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2
    St Johnstone
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Dundee FC - St Mirren
  • 2.28
    Dundee FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.05
    St Mirren
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • HJK - SJK Seinäjoki
  • 1.7
    HJK
  • 3.25
    X
  • 5.2
    SJK Seinäjoki
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Viborg FF - FC Midtjylland
  • 3.55
    Viborg FF
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.02
    FC Midtjylland
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Sporting de Charleroi - Sint-Truiden
  • 2.04
    Sporting de Charleroi
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.3
    Sint-Truiden
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Ufa - Dynamo Moscow
  • 3.7
    Ufa
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.04
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Baník Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlín
  • 1.7
    Baník Ostrava
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Fastav Zlín
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha
  • 3.35
    Slovan Liberec
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.04
    Sparta Praha
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň
  • 3.75
    Bohemians 1905
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Viktoria Plzeň
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Slovácko - České Budějovice
  • 1.78
    Slovácko
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.6
    České Budějovice
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
  • 2
    LASK Linz
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.4
    Rapid Wien
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Hartberg - Rheindorf Altach
  • 2.2
    Hartberg
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.25
    Rheindorf Altach
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Admira - Austria Klagenfurt
  • 2.1
    Admira
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3
    Austria Klagenfurt
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF
  • 2.88
    Trelleborgs FF
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.35
    Helsingborgs IF
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Vasalunds IF - AFC Eskilstuna
  • 2.95
    Vasalunds IF
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.25
    AFC Eskilstuna
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków
  • 2.95
    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.38
    Wisła Kraków
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS
  • 2.48
    Degerfors IF
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Varbergs BoIS
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • SC FC Voluntari SA - U Craiova 1948 SA
  • 2.23
    SC FC Voluntari SA
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    U Craiova 1948 SA
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ferencváros - Kisvarda
  • 1.3
    Ferencváros
  • 4.9
    X
  • 8.5
    Kisvarda
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia
  • 3.45
    Botev Vratsa
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.05
    Levski Sofia
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FC Zürich - Lausanne-Sport
  • 2.43
    FC Zürich
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Lausanne-Sport
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • GKS Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 1.95
    GKS Jastrzębie
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Seraing United - KV Mechelen
  • 3.35
    Seraing United
  • 4
    X
  • 1.94
    KV Mechelen
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Cercle Brugge - OH Leuven
  • 2.32
    Cercle Brugge
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.8
    OH Leuven
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 2.25
    CSKA Moscow
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.95
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa
  • 3.9
    Radomiak Radom
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.98
    Legia Warszawa
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Budapest Honvéd FC - DVSC Debreceni
  • 2.08
    Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.25
    DVSC Debreceni
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 1.27
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 5.2
    X
  • 8.5
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica
  • 3
    Istra 1961
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.48
    HNK Gorica
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Young Boys - Grasshopper
  • 1.28
    Young Boys
  • 5.4
    X
  • 9
    Grasshopper
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgovişte
  • 1.37
    CFR Cluj
  • 4.35
    X
  • 9
    Chindia Târgovişte
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Longford Town - Derry City
  • 4.35
    Longford Town
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.78
    Derry City
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 1.6
    Arka Gdynia
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.75
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen
  • 2.5
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.7
    Werder Bremen
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Sligo Rovers - Dundalk
  • 2.8
    Sligo Rovers
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.48
    Dundalk
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • AS Eupen - Anderlecht
  • 3.8
    AS Eupen
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.98
    Anderlecht
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Hearts - Celtic
  • 5.5
    Hearts
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.56
    Celtic
  • 1.77
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Fluminense-RJ - Juventude-RS
  • 1.6
    Fluminense-RJ
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.4
    Juventude-RS
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes
  • 1.58
    Seattle Sounders
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.4
    San Jose Earthquakes
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera
  • 1.45
    Deportes Tolima
  • 3.55
    X
  • 9.5
    Alianza Petrolera
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
  • 2.18
    New York Red Bulls
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.05
    New England Revolution
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • São Paulo-SP - Palmeiras-SP
  • 2.9
    São Paulo-SP
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.48
    Palmeiras-SP
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Club León - Club Tijuana
  • 1.7
    Club León
  • 3.3
    X
  • 5.1
    Club Tijuana
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • North Carolina Courage (W) - Orlando Pride (W)
  • 1.6
    North Carolina Courage (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5
    Orlando Pride (W)
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Internacional-RS - Cuiabá-MT
  • 1.67
    Internacional-RS
  • 3.25
    X
  • 5.1
    Cuiabá-MT
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Deportivo Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 1.71
    Deportivo Cali
  • 3.1
    X
  • 5.75
    Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • FC Cincinnati - D.C. United
  • 2.75
    FC Cincinnati
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.38
    D.C. United
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Inter Miami CF - CF Montreal
  • 2.08
    Inter Miami CF
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.3
    CF Montreal
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Bragantino-SP - Grêmio-RS
  • 2
    Bragantino-SP
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Grêmio-RS
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Club América - Club Necaxa
  • 1.54
    Club América
  • 3.55
    X
  • 6.4
    Club Necaxa
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake
  • 2
    Houston Dynamo
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.4
    Real Salt Lake
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas
  • 1.53
    Sporting Kansas City
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.6
    FC Dallas
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Austin FC - Colorado Rapids
  • 2.23
    Austin FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.3
    Colorado Rapids
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Independiente Medellín - Junior Barranquilla
  • 3.15
    Independiente Medellín
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.6
    Junior Barranquilla
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United FC
  • 3.9
    Vancouver Whitecaps
  • 4
    X
  • 1.79
    Minnesota United FC
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM
  • 1.58
    CF Monterrey
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.75
    Pumas UNAM
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.92
    Under
  • Club Atlas - FC Juárez
  • 1.7
    Club Atlas
  • 3.35
    X
  • 5
    FC Juárez
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • OL Reign (W) - Racing Louisville FC (W)
  • 1.85
    OL Reign (W)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Racing Louisville FC (W)
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 2
    Widzew Łódź
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.2
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 1.77
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Daejeon Citizen - Chungnam Asan
  • 2
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.35
    Chungnam Asan
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Ansan Greeners FC - Jeonnam Dragons
  • 3.6
    Ansan Greeners FC
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.1
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Daegu - Pohang Steelers
  • 2.32
    Daegu
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.75
    Pohang Steelers
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Gwangju FC - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • 2.65
    Gwangju FC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.65
    Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings
  • 2.75
    Gangwon
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.5
    Suwon Bluewings
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge
  • 5.3
    Union Saint-Gilloise
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.65
    Club Brugge
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Holstein Kiel - FC Schalke 04
  • 2.55
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.75
    FC Schalke 04
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
  • 1.6
    Hamburger SV
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.4
    Dynamo Dresden
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli
  • 3.15
    Erzgebirge Aue
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.1
    FC St. Pauli
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • HB Køge - Hvidovre
  • 1.73
    HB Køge
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.1
    Hvidovre
  • 1.77
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Silkeborg IF - AaB Aalborg
  • 2.6
    Silkeborg IF
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    AaB Aalborg
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
  • 2.5
    AGF Aarhus
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Randers FC
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • St. Gallen - Luzern
  • 2.12
    St. Gallen
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.15
    Luzern
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
  • 3.55
    Warta Poznań
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.1
    Pogoń Szczecin
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Nykøbing FC - FC Fredericia
  • 2.95
    Nykøbing FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.25
    FC Fredericia
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken
  • 1.7
    Djurgårdens IF
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.9
    BK Häcken
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Górnik Polkowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • 3.35
    Górnik Polkowice
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.05
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Aberdeen - Dundee United
  • 1.73
    Aberdeen
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4.8
    Dundee United
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Vejle Boldklub - Brøndby IF
  • 3.4
    Vejle Boldklub
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.06
    Brøndby IF
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard de Liège
  • 3.3
    Zulte Waregem
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.28
    Standard de Liège
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Basel - FC Sion
  • 1.6
    Basel
  • 3.5
    X
  • 6
    FC Sion
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Servette - Lugano
  • 1.9
    Servette
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.8
    Lugano
  • 1.77
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Ural - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
  • 1.94
    Ural
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4
    FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
  • 3.1
    Wolfsberger AC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.12
    Sturm Graz
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol
  • 1.95
    Austria Wien
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.5
    WSG Swarovski Tirol
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Red Bull Salzburg - Ried
  • 1.12
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 8
    X
  • 15
    Ried
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF
  • 2.55
    Falkenbergs FF
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    Norrby IF
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Västerås SK FK - Landskrona BoIS
  • 2.5
    Västerås SK FK
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.75
    Landskrona BoIS
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Huachipato - Union La Calera
  • 2.28
    Huachipato
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Union La Calera
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
  • 2.23
    Cracovia Kraków
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    Śląsk Wrocław
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani
  • 2
    Universitatea Craiova
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4
    FC Botoşani
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Motherwell - Hibernian
  • 3.15
    Motherwell
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.23
    Hibernian
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF
  • 5.5
    Östersunds FK
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.6
    Hammarby IF
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Kalmar FF - Mjällby AIF
  • 1.98
    Kalmar FF
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.9
    Mjällby AIF
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Zalaegerszegi TE - MOL Fehérvár
  • 3.9
    Zalaegerszegi TE
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.81
    MOL Fehérvár
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Odense BK - FC Copenhagen
  • 3.25
    Odense BK
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.16
    FC Copenhagen
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów
  • 2.75
    Stomil Olsztyn
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.4
    Chrobry Głogów
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • AA Gent - Beerschot
  • 1.39
    AA Gent
  • 4.75
    X
  • 7.5
    Beerschot
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Hajduk Split - Šibenik
  • 1.25
    Hajduk Split
  • 4.9
    X
  • 8.5
    Šibenik
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • FC Krasnodar - Khimki
  • 1.47
    FC Krasnodar
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.5
    Khimki
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg
  • 6.4
    FC Rostov
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.53
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Deportivo Toluca FC - Tigres UANL
  • 2.88
    Deportivo Toluca FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.4
    Tigres UANL
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Palestino - Unión Española
  • 2.15
    Palestino
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.85
    Unión Española
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa
  • 3.4
    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.08
    Raków Częstochowa
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Lille - Paris SG
  • 4.35
    Lille
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.8
    Paris SG
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Újpest FC - Puskás Academy
  • 2.85
    Újpest FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.43
    Puskás Academy
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • FC Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia
  • 4
    FC Arda Kardzhali
  • 3
    X
  • 1.95
    CSKA Sofia
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • AFC UTA Arad - FCSB
  • 4.1
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.84
    FCSB
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Portland Thorns FC (W) - Kansas City (W)
  • 1.35
    Portland Thorns FC (W)
  • 4.5
    X
  • 7
    Kansas City (W)
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Atlético Mineiro-MG - Athletico Paranaense-PR
  • 1.71
    Atlético Mineiro-MG
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.8
    Athletico Paranaense-PR
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Corinthians-SP - Flamengo-RJ
  • 4.25
    Corinthians-SP
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.7
    Flamengo-RJ
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Royal Antwerp FC - Kortrijk
  • 1.77
    Royal Antwerp FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 5
    Kortrijk
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
  • 1.44
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 3.85
    X
  • 6
    Rijeka
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Osijek - Slaven Belupo
  • 1.42
    Osijek
  • 3.4
    X
  • 8
    Slaven Belupo
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Patriotas FC - La Equidad Seguros
  • 3.45
    Patriotas FC
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.23
    La Equidad Seguros
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Atlético-GO - América FC-MG
  • 2.4
    Atlético-GO
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3
    América FC-MG
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Ceará-CE - Fortaleza-CE
  • 2.65
    Ceará-CE
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.43
    Fortaleza-CE
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Bahia-BA - Sport Recife-PE
  • 1.82
    Bahia-BA
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.1
    Sport Recife-PE
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Ñublense - O'Higgins
  • 1.95
    Ñublense
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.35
    O'Higgins
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica (CHI)
  • 2.7
    Universidad de Chile
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.65
    Universidad Católica (CHI)
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Envigado FC - América de Cali
  • 4.3
    Envigado FC
  • 3
    X
  • 1.95
    América de Cali
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire
  • 1.75
    Philadelphia Union
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.5
    Chicago Fire
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Chicago Red Stars (W) - Washington Spirit (W)
  • 2.4
    Chicago Red Stars (W)
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    Washington Spirit (W)
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul
  • 2.43
    Santos Laguna
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Cruz Azul
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Once Caldas Manizales - Millonarios FC
  • 3.8
    Once Caldas Manizales
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.07
    Millonarios FC
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Toronto FC - Nashville SC
  • 2.33
    Toronto FC
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Nashville SC
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Melipilla - Colo Colo
  • 3.4
    Melipilla
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.85
    Colo Colo
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Huila
  • 1.84
    Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.85
    Atlético Huila
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • FC Inter Turku - FC Honka
  • 1.68
    FC Inter Turku
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.7
    FC Honka
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe - Mioveni
  • 2.12
    ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.4
    Mioveni
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv
  • 2
    Cherno More Varna
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock
  • 2.08
    Lechia Gdańsk
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.3
    Wisła Płock
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Sochi
  • 2.85
    FC Akhmat Grozny
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.55
    FK Sochi
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland
  • 2.55
    SønderjyskE
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.85
    FC Nordsjælland
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping
  • 2.38
    IFK Göteborg
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.95
    IFK Norrköping
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • AIK - Halmstads BK
  • 1.74
    AIK
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.1
    Halmstads BK
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • IK Sirius FK - Örebro SK
  • 2
    IK Sirius FK
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.6
    Örebro SK
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage
  • 1.68
    GIF Sundsvall
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.8
    IK Brage
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Jönköpings Södra IF - IFK Värnamo
  • 2.16
    Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.15
    IFK Värnamo
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Pirin Blagoevgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 2.75
    Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.35
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Dinamo Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni
  • 3.1
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.32
    Academica Clinceni
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • La Serena - Antofagasta
  • 2.25
    La Serena
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.85
    Antofagasta
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Kilmarnock - Ayr United
  • 1.58
    Kilmarnock
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.25
    Ayr United
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Curicó Unido - Santiago Wanderers
  • 2.2
    Curicó Unido
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.9
    Santiago Wanderers
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Pereira
  • 2
    Deportivo Pasto
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.5
    Deportivo Pereira
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Atlético San Luis - Querétaro FC
  • 2.2
    Atlético San Luis
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Querétaro FC
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Örgryte IS - GAIS
  • 2.28
    Örgryte IS
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3
    GAIS
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Akropolis IF - Östers IF
  • 3.15
    Akropolis IF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.2
    Östers IF
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • KRC Genk - Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 3.05
    KRC Genk
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.35
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Phoenix Suns - Brooklyn Nets
  • Bailey, Aaron - Rogers, Andrew
  • 3.6
    1
  • 1.26
    2
  • Campo Mourão U22 @ Sao Paulo U22
  • Pinheiros Sky U22 @ Minas Tênis Clube U22
  • Quinn, Ethan - Otico, John Bryan Decasa
  • 1.02
    1
  • 15
    2
  • Shirshov, Vasily - Sadovskiy, Nikita
  • 2.2
    1
  • 1.64
    2
  • Aldosivi - Racing Club
  • 3.4
    Aldosivi
  • 2.63
    X
  • 2.5
    Racing Club
  • LSB Rio de Janeiro (W) @ Veracruz Campinas (W)
  • 1.21
    Veracruz Campinas (W)
  • 4.25
    LSB Rio de Janeiro (W)
  • Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 2
    Coyotes de Tlaxcala
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.85
    Dorados de Sinaloa
  • Cid Subervi, R/Tung-Lin Wu - Ito, T/Sekiguchi, S
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.43
    2
  • Criciúma-SC - Fluminense-RJ
  • 5.3
    Criciúma-SC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.62
    Fluminense-RJ
  • Myagkov, Sergey - Ilin, Anatoliy
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Girevenkov, Alik - Soldatov, Ivan
  • 2.4
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Eubanks, Christopher - Kozlov, Stefan
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.2
    2
  • Sock, Jack - Berankis, Richard
  • 1.56
    1
  • 2.43
    2
  • Brooksby, Jenson - Draxl, Liam
  • 1.07
    1
  • 7.9
    2
  • Ignatiev, Dmitry - Korneev, Dmitry
  • 1.33
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Buffalo Bisons @ Worcester Red Sox
  • 2.5
    Worcester Red Sox
  • 1.55
    Buffalo Bisons
  • Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders @ Syracuse Mets
  • 3.25
    Syracuse Mets
  • 1.37
    Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
  • Sadovskiy, Nikita - Balakin, Dmitry
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Petrochenko, Dmitry - Serebrennikov, Alexandr
  • 1.52
    1
  • 2.35
    2
  • FURIA Esports Academy - Rensga eSports Academy
  • 1.33
    1
  • 3.1
    2
  • Municipal Pérez Zeledón - ADR Jicaral
  • 1.82
    Municipal Pérez Zeledón
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.95
    ADR Jicaral
  • Sayanov, Denis - Sidorin, Valery
  • 1.52
    1
  • 2.35
    2
  • Audax Italiano - Everton de Viña del Mar
  • 2.7
    Audax Italiano
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.55
    Everton de Viña del Mar
  • Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC
  • 2.48
    Real Cartagena
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.95
    Valledupar FC
  • Loudoun United FC - Charleston Battery
  • 2.15
    Loudoun United FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.95
    Charleston Battery
  • Bryde, Trent - Nakashima, Brandon
  • 13
    1
  • 1.04
    2
  • Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp @ Charlotte Knights
  • 2.63
    Charlotte Knights
  • 1.5
    Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
  • Washington Nationals @ Philadelphia Phillies
  • 1.81
    Philadelphia Phillies
  • 2.06
    Washington Nationals
  • Miami Marlins @ Baltimore Orioles
  • 2.15
    Baltimore Orioles
  • 1.75
    Miami Marlins
  • Milwaukee Brewers @ Pittsburgh Pirates
  • 2.32
    Pittsburgh Pirates
  • 1.65
    Milwaukee Brewers
  • Lehigh Valley IronPigs @ Rochester Red Wings
  • 2.25
    Rochester Red Wings
  • 1.67
    Lehigh Valley IronPigs
  • Omaha Storm Chasers @ Toledo Mud Hens
  • 1.66
    Toledo Mud Hens
  • 2.25
    Omaha Storm Chasers
  • Durham Bulls @ Norfolk Tides
  • 3.2
    Norfolk Tides
  • 1.38
    Durham Bulls
  • St. Louis Cardinals @ Cleveland Indians
  • 1.98
    Cleveland Indians
  • 1.89
    St. Louis Cardinals
  • Toronto Blue Jays @ Boston Red Sox
  • 2.23
    Boston Red Sox
  • 1.7
    Toronto Blue Jays
  • New York Yankees @ Tampa Bay Rays
  • 1.66
    Tampa Bay Rays
  • 2.25
    New York Yankees
  • Atlanta Braves @ New York Mets
  • 2.23
    New York Mets
  • 1.71
    Atlanta Braves
  • Zhurba, Nikolai - Soldatov, Ivan
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Shirshov, Vasily - Ilin, Anatoliy
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Rowing Double Sculls Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • 1.95
    Liu Zhiyu/Zhang Liang (CHN)
  • 1.75
    Twellaar, Melvin/Broenink, Stef (NED)
  • 1.75
    Collins, John/Thomas, Graeme (GBR)
  • 1.95
    Delarze, Barnabe/Roosli, Roman (SUI)
  • 4
    Androdias, Matthieu/Boucheron, Hugo (FRA)
  • 13
    Collins, John/Thomas, Graeme (GBR)
  • 15
    Delarze, Barnabe/Roosli, Roman (SUI)
  • 3.25
    Liu Zhiyu/Zhang Liang (CHN)
  • 2.2
    Twellaar, Melvin/Broenink, Stef (NED)
  • 15
    Zietarski, Miroslaw/Biskup, Mateusz (POL)
  • Rowing Double Sculls Women (Tokyo 2020)
  • 1.6
    Karaliene, Donata/Valciukaite, Milda (LTU)
  • 2.2
    Stone, Genevra/Wagner, Kristina (USA)
  • 2.4
    Donoghue, Brooke/ Osborne, Hannah (NZL)
  • 1.5
    Radis, Simona/Bodnar, Nicoleta-Ancuta (ROU)
  • 3.15
    Donoghue, Brooke/ Osborne, Hannah (NZL)
  • 17
    Karaliene, Donata/Valciukaite, Milda (LTU)
  • 1.7
    Radis, Simona/Bodnar, Nicoleta-Ancuta (ROU)
  • 5
    Scheenaard, Lisa/de Jong, Roos (NED)
  • 15
    Smith, Gabrielle/Proske, Andrea (CAN)
  • 21
    Stone, Genevra/Wagner, Kristina (USA)
  • Rowing Fours Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • 1.4
    Great Britain 4s
  • 2.7
    Australia 4s
  • 1.6
    Italy 4s
  • 2.2
    USA 4s
  • 2.3
    Australia 4s
  • 1.85
    Great Britain 4s
  • 9
    Italy 4s
  • 26
    Netherlands 4s
  • 19
    Romania 4s
  • 11
    USA 4s
  • Rowing Quadruple Sculls Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • 1.3
    Netherlands Quadruple Sculls
  • 3.2
    Italy Quadruple Sculls
  • 1.2
    Poland Quadruple Sculls
  • 4
    Australia Quadruple Sculls
  • 17
    Australia Quadruple Sculls
  • 23
    Estonia Quadruple Sculls
  • 21
    Great Britain Quadruple Sculls
  • 3.75
    Italy Quadruple Sculls
  • 1.55
    Netherlands Quadruple Sculls
  • 7
    Poland Quadruple Sculls
  • Rowing Fours Women (Tokyo 2020)
  • 1.4
    Australia 4s (W)
  • 2.7
    Netherlands 4s (W)
  • 1.2
    Ireland 4s (W)
  • 4
    China 4s (W)
  • 1.8
    Australia 4s (W)
  • 10
    China 4s (W)
  • 26
    Great Britain 4s (W)
  • 5
    Ireland 4s (W)
  • 3.75
    Netherlands 4s (W)
  • 41
    Poland 4s (W)
  • Rowing Quadruple Sculls Women (Tokyo 2020)
  • 1.75
    Germany (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 1.95
    Netherlands (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 1.72
    Italy (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 2
    Australia (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 67
    Australia (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 1.15
    China (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 6.5
    Germany (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 51
    Italy (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 8
    Netherlands (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • 15
    Poland (W) Quadruple Sculls
  • Louisville Bats @ Iowa Cubs
  • 1.85
    Iowa Cubs
  • 2
    Louisville Bats
  • Balakin, Dmitry - Myagkov, Sergey
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Serebrennikov, Alexandr - Girevenkov, Alik
  • 1.8
    1
  • 1.9
    2
  • Mejia, Nicolas - Mchugh, Aidan
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.5
    2
  • Yamaguchi, Akane - Gilmour, Kirsty
  • 1.05
    Yamaguchi, Akane
  • 8
    Gilmour, Kirsty
  • Tzu Ying Tai - Qi, Xuefei
  • 1.01
    Tzu Ying Tai
  • 12
    Qi, Xuefei
  • Ga Eun Kim - Jia Min Yeo
  • 1.73
    Ga Eun Kim
  • 2
    Jia Min Yeo
  • Rojos del Águila de Veracruz @ Guerreros de Oaxaca
  • 1.95
    Guerreros de Oaxaca
  • 1.8
    Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
  • South Korea 7's - Japan 7's
  • 19
    1
  • 36
    X
  • 1.01
    2
  • 18
    1
  • 1.01
    2
  • Mariachis De Guadalajara @ Pericos de Puebla
  • 1.91
    Pericos de Puebla
  • 1.82
    Mariachis De Guadalajara
  • Tigres de Quintana Roo @ Leones de Yucatán
  • 1.45
    Leones de Yucatán
  • 2.65
    Tigres de Quintana Roo
  • Sidorin, Valery - Ignatiev, Dmitry
  • 3.35
    1
  • 1.28
    2
  • paiN Gaming Academy - RED Academy
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Sporting San Jose FC - Guanacasteca
  • 2.2
    Sporting San Jose FC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.5
    Guanacasteca
  • Canada - Iran
  • 2.48
    Canada
  • 1.5
    Iran
  • Denmark - Bahrain
  • 1.02
    Denmark
  • 21
    X
  • 14
    Bahrain
  • Leones de Ponce @ Mets de Guaynabo
  • 2.25
    Mets de Guaynabo
  • 1.57
    Leones de Ponce
  • Cangrejeros de Santurce @ Gigantes De Carolina
  • 1.9
    Gigantes De Carolina
  • 1.8
    Cangrejeros de Santurce
  • Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
  • 3.45
    Boca Juniors
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.05
    San Lorenzo
  • Carlos A. Manucci - Sporting Cristal
  • 5.7
    Carlos A. Manucci
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.57
    Sporting Cristal
  • Gibb, Jacob/Bourne, Tri - Gerson, Mirco/Heidrich, Adrian
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • Independiente Juniors - Cumbaya FC
  • 2.4
    Independiente Juniors
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.25
    Cumbaya FC
  • Cincinnati Reds @ Chicago Cubs
  • 1.54
    Chicago Cubs
  • 2.6
    Cincinnati Reds
  • Columbus Clippers @ Nashville Sounds
  • 1.52
    Nashville Sounds
  • 2.65
    Columbus Clippers
  • Sugar Land Skeeters @ Oklahoma City Dodgers
  • 2.4
    Oklahoma City Dodgers
  • 1.62
    Sugar Land Skeeters
  • Arizona Diamondbacks @ Texas Rangers
  • 1.7
    Texas Rangers
  • 2.23
    Arizona Diamondbacks
  • Venados FC - Celaya
  • 2.75
    Venados FC
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.5
    Celaya
  • Indianapolis Indians @ St. Paul Saints
  • 1.62
    St. Paul Saints
  • 2.35
    Indianapolis Indians
  • Detroit Tigers @ Minnesota Twins
  • 1.54
    Minnesota Twins
  • 2.55
    Detroit Tigers
  • Chicago White Sox @ Kansas City Royals
  • 2.28
    Kansas City Royals
  • 1.67
    Chicago White Sox
  • Gwinnett Stripers @ Memphis Redbirds
  • 1.85
    Memphis Redbirds
  • 2
    Gwinnett Stripers
  • Diablos Rojos del Mexico @ Bravos de Leon
  • 1.9
    Bravos de Leon
  • 1.82
    Diablos Rojos del Mexico
  • Ilin, Anatoliy - Sadovskiy, Nikita
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Soldatov, Ivan - Petrochenko, Dmitry
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Anderson, Kevin - Kyrgios, Nick
  • 2.2
    1
  • 1.67
    2
  • Ireland 7's - Kenya 7's
  • 1.84
    1
  • 13
    X
  • 2.14
    2
  • 1.81
    1
  • 1.95
    2
  • Vitória-BA - Grêmio-RS
  • 3.5
    Vitória-BA
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.08
    Grêmio-RS
  • Rieleros de Aguascalientes @ Saraperos de Saltillo
  • 1.57
    Saraperos de Saltillo
  • 2.3
    Rieleros de Aguascalientes
  • Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos @ Acereros de Monclova
  • 1.81
    Acereros de Monclova
  • 1.91
    Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
  • Toros de Tijuana @ Sultanes de Monterrey
  • 1.95
    Sultanes de Monterrey
  • 1.8
    Toros de Tijuana
  • Netherlands (W) - South Africa (W)
  • 1.01
    1
  • 23
    X
  • 31
    2
  • Korneev, Dmitry - Sayanov, Denis
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Botafogo-RJ - CSA-AL
  • 2.23
    Botafogo-RJ
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.1
    CSA-AL
  • Algodoneros De Union Laguna @ Generales de Durango
  • 1.81
    Generales de Durango
  • 1.93
    Algodoneros De Union Laguna
  • Las Vegas Aviators @ Salt Lake Bees
  • 1.85
    Salt Lake Bees
  • 1.98
    Las Vegas Aviators
  • Albuquerque Isotopes @ El Paso Chihuahuas
  • 1.7
    El Paso Chihuahuas
  • 2.2
    Albuquerque Isotopes
  • Nguyen Thuy Linh - Jaquet, Sabrina
  • 1.05
    Nguyen Thuy Linh
  • 8
    Jaquet, Sabrina
  • Tunjung, Gregoria Mariska - Lianne Tan
  • 1.02
    Tunjung, Gregoria Mariska
  • 11
    Lianne Tan
  • Blichfeldt, Mia - Zetchiri, Linda
  • 1.01
    Blichfeldt, Mia
  • 12
    Zetchiri, Linda
  • Serebrennikov, Alexandr - Zhurba, Nikolai
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Balakin, Dmitry - Shirshov, Vasily
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Ishii, Miki/Murakami, Megumi - Betschart, Nina/Hüberli, Tanja
  • 5.2
    1
  • 1.15
    2
  • Canada 7's - USA 7's
  • 4.4
    1
  • 15
    X
  • 1.24
    2
  • 4.2
    1
  • 1.21
    2
  • Ishikawa, Kasumi - Mengyu Yu
  • 1.4
    1
  • 2.7
    2
  • Piratas de Campeche @ Olmecas de Tabasco
  • 1.84
    Olmecas de Tabasco
  • 1.9
    Piratas de Campeche
  • Fencing Team Sabre Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • Great Britain (W) - India (W)
  • 1.15
    1
  • 8
    X
  • 13
    2
  • Nigeria - Germany
  • 1.48
    Nigeria
  • 2.7
    Germany
  • La Equidad Seguros - Deportivo Pasto
  • 2.04
    La Equidad Seguros
  • 2.88
    X
  • 4.1
    Deportivo Pasto
  • Petrochenko, Dmitry - Girevenkov, Alik
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Okuhara, Nozomi - Kosetskaya, Evgeniya
  • 1.02
    Okuhara, Nozomi
  • 11
    Kosetskaya, Evgeniya
  • Beiwen Zhang - Silva, Fabiana
  • 1.01
    Beiwen Zhang
  • 12
    Silva, Fabiana
  • Siwei Zheng/Yaqiong Huang - Jordan, Praveen/Oktavianti, Melati Daeva
  • 1.05
    Siwei Zheng/Yaqiong Huang
  • 8.5
    Jordan, Praveen/Oktavianti, Melati Daeva
  • South Africa 7's - Australia 7's
  • 1.53
    1
  • 12.5
    X
  • 2.8
    2
  • 1.46
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • Round Rock Express @ Reno Aces
  • 1.58
    Reno Aces
  • 2.45
    Round Rock Express
  • Colorado Rockies @ Los Angeles Angels
  • 1.72
    Los Angeles Angels
  • 2.2
    Colorado Rockies
  • Swimming 200m Freestyle Women (Tokyo 2020)
  • 14
    Haughey, Siobhan
  • 21
    Junxuan Yang
  • 4.15
    Ledecky, Katie
  • 26
    Oleksiak, Penny
  • 31
    Pellegrini, Federica
  • 34
    Seemanova, Barbora
  • 1.3
    Titmus, Ariarne
  • 41
    Wilson, Madison
  • Los Angeles Dodgers @ San Francisco Giants
  • 2
    San Francisco Giants
  • 1.86
    Los Angeles Dodgers
  • Swimming 200 m Butterfly Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • 67
    Bentz, Gunnar
  • 15
    Burdisso, Federico
  • 101
    Chmielewski, Krzysztof
  • 17
    De Deus, Leonardo
  • 51
    Honda, Tomoru
  • 21
    Kenderesi, Tamas
  • 26
    Le Clos, Chad
  • 1.04
    Milak, Kristof
  • Petecio, Nesthy (PHI) - Arias Castaneda, Yeni Marcela (COL)
  • 1.25
    1
  • 3.6
    2
  • Barbosa Silva, Rebecca Cavalcanti/Silva Ramos, Ana Patrícia - Graudina, Tina/Kravcenoka, Anastasija
  • 1.32
    1
  • 3.1
    2
  • Bernholm, Anna (SWE) - Landolsi, Nihel (TUN)
  • 1.22
    1
  • 3.8
    2
  • Polleres, Michaela (AUT) - Fletcher, Megan (IRL)
  • 1.25
    1
  • 3.6
    2
  • Memneloum, Demos (CHA) - Matniyazova, Gulnoza (UZB)
  • 7.25
    1
  • 1.06
    2
  • Portela, Maria (BRA) - Shaheen, Nigara (EOR)
  • 1.01
    1
  • 11
    2
  • Drysdale Daley, Ebony (JAM) - Timo, Barbara (POR)
  • 8.5
    1
  • 1.04
    2
  • Bellandi, Alice (ITA) - Niang, Assmaa (MAR)
  • 1.43
    1
  • 2.65
    2
  • Kim Seong-yeon (KOR) - Arrey Sophina, Ayuk Otay (CMR)
  • 1.06
    1
  • 7.25
    2
  • Pérez, María (PUR) - Howell, Gemma (GBR)
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Scoccimarro, Giovanna (GER) - Rodriguez, Elvismar (VEN)
  • 1.26
    1
  • 3.45
    2
  • Teltsidou, Elisavet (GRE) - Sun Xiaoqian (CHN)
  • 1.8
    1
  • 1.9
    2
  • Bernabéu, María (ESP) - Taimazova, Madina (ROC)
  • 4.5
    1
  • 1.16
    2
  • Finesse, Nantenaina (SEY) - Nyman, Marcus (SWE)
  • 11
    1
  • 1.01
    2
  • Macedo, Rafael (BRA) - Bozbayev, Islam (KAZ)
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.3
    2
  • Coughlan, Aoife (AUS) - Biribo, Kinaua (KIR)
  • 1.02
    1
  • 9.75
    2
  • Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz (ESP) - Gantulga, Altanbagana (MGL)
  • 1.06
    1
  • 7.25
    2
  • Florentino, Robert (DOM) - Nhabali, Quedjau (UKR)
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Tóth, Krisztián (HUN) - Misenga, Popole (EOR)
  • 1.01
    1
  • 11
    2
  • Igolnikov, Mikhail (ROC) - Dossou Yovo, Celtus (BEN)
  • 1.01
    1
  • 11
    2
  • Bekauri, Lasha (GEO) - Kuczera, Piotr (POL)
  • 1.06
    1
  • 7.25
    2
  • Bobonov, Davlat (UZB) - Mungai, Nicholas (ITA)
  • 1.16
    1
  • 4.5
    2
  • van 't End, Noël (NED) - Persoglia, Paolo (SMR)
  • 1.01
    1
  • 11
    2
  • Klammert, David (CZE) - Kochman, Li (ISR)
  • 2.05
    1
  • 1.69
    2
  • Brown, Colton (USA) - Schwendinger, Raphael (LIE)
  • 1.11
    1
  • 5.5
    2
  • Feuillet, Remi (MRI) - Mukai, Shoichiro (JPN)
  • 11
    1
  • 1.01
    2
  • Majdov, Nemanja (SRB) - Trippel, Eduard (GER)
  • 1.35
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Clerget, Axel (FRA) - Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh (TJK)
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.4
    2
  • Silva Morales, Iván Felipe (CUB) - Žgank, Mihael (TUR)
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.3
    2
  • Gwak Dong-han (KOR) - Anani, Kwadjo (GHA)
  • 1.01
    1
  • 11
    2
  • Bing Jiao He - Hajiagha, Soraya Aghaei
  • 1.01
    Bing Jiao He
  • 12
    Hajiagha, Soraya Aghaei
  • Michelle Li - Repiska, Martina
  • 1.01
    Michelle Li
  • 12
    Repiska, Martina
  • Pusarla Venkata, Sindhu - Ngan Yi Cheung
  • 1.04
    Pusarla Venkata, Sindhu
  • 9
    Ngan Yi Cheung
  • New Zealand 7's - Great Britain 7's
  • 1.27
    1
  • 14
    X
  • 4.2
    2
  • 1.23
    1
  • 3.95
    2
  • Fan Zhendong - Jeoung, Youngsik
  • 1.03
    1
  • 9
    2
  • Kudermetova, V/Vesnina, E - Kichenok, L/Kichenok, N
  • 1.15
    1
  • 5.5
    2
  • Daniell, M/Venus, M - Cabal, J S/Farah, R
  • 2.55
    1
  • 1.48
    2
  • Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles
  • 1.7
    Deportivo Saprissa
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.4
    Santos de Guápiles
  • Carreno Busta, Pablo - Koepfer, Dominik
  • 1.32
    1
  • 3.45
    2
  • Giorgi, Camila - Svitolina, Elina
  • 2.14
    1
  • 1.71
    2
  • Sweden - Portugal
  • 1.53
    Sweden
  • 9
    X
  • 3.3
    Portugal
  • Fognini, Fabio - Medvedev, Daniil
  • 7
    1
  • 1.11
    2
  • Cimarrones De Sonora - CD Tapatio
  • 2.25
    Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.2
    CD Tapatio
  • Veyre, Caroline (CAN) - Testa, Irma (ITA)
  • 3.4
    1
  • 1.28
    2
  • Houston Astros @ Seattle Mariners
  • 2.38
    Seattle Mariners
  • 1.63
    Houston Astros
  • Oakland Athletics @ San Diego Padres
  • 1.66
    San Diego Padres
  • 2.32
    Oakland Athletics
  • Price, Lauren (GBR) - Munkhbat, Myagmarjargal (MGL)
  • 1.06
    1
  • 7.5
    2
  • Cycling Time Trial Women (Tokyo 2020)
  • 501
    Aalerud, Katrine
  • 801
    Ali Zada, Masomah
  • 301
    Amialiusik, Alena
  • 51
    Brennauer, Lisa
  • 201
    Brown, Grace
  • 201
    Canuel, Karol-Ann
  • 1.9
    Dygert-Owen, Chloe
  • 401
    Garcia, Mavi
  • 81
    Gigante, Sarah
  • 251
    Kirchmann, Leah
  • 51
    Klein, Lisa
  • 201
    Labous, Juliette
  • 101
    Longo Borghini, Elisa
  • 401
    Majerus, Christine
  • 151
    Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh
  • 101
    Neben, Amber
  • 51
    Norsgaard, Emma
  • 301
    Plichta, Anna
  • 23
    Reusser, Marlen
  • 401
    Shackley, Anna
  • 401
    Shapira, Omer
  • 501
    Van de Velde, Julie
  • 801
    Yonamine, Eri
  • 5.5
    van Vleuten, Annemiek
  • 2.4
    van der Breggen, Anna
  • Argentina 7's - Fiji 7's
  • 4.2
    1
  • 15
    X
  • 1.26
    2
  • 4
    1
  • 1.22
    2
  • Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County Blues FC
  • 2.5
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • 4.1
    X
  • 2.15
    Orange County Blues FC
  • Sacramento River Cats @ Tacoma Rainiers
  • 1.65
    Tacoma Rainiers
  • 2.3
    Sacramento River Cats
  • Parker, Caitlin (AUS) - Bylon, Atheyna (PAN)
  • 1.53
    1
  • 2.35
    2
  • Intanon, Ratchanok - Cheah, Soniia
  • 1.03
    Intanon, Ratchanok
  • 10
    Cheah, Soniia
  • Watanabe, Yuta/Higashino, Arisa - Puavaranukroh, Dechapol/Taerattanachai, Sapsiree
  • 1.4
    Watanabe, Yuta/Higashino, Arisa
  • 2.78
    Puavaranukroh, Dechapol/Taerattanachai, Sapsiree
  • Ellis, Marcus/Smith, Lauren - Chun Man Tang/Ying Suet Tse
  • 2
    Ellis, Marcus/Smith, Lauren
  • 1.72
    Chun Man Tang/Ying Suet Tse
  • New Zealand (W) - Spain (W)
  • 1.41
    1
  • 5.1
    X
  • 5.75
    2
  • Swimming 200 m Individual Medley Women (Tokyo 2020)
  • 2.5
    Douglass, Kate
  • 10
    Hosszu, Katinka
  • 5.5
    Ohashi, Yui
  • 15
    Pickrem, Sydney
  • 4.5
    Walsh, Alex
  • 26
    Wilson, Alicia
  • 5
    Wood, Abbie
  • 11
    Yu Yiting
  • Thibeault, Tammara (CAN) - Ryabets, Nadezhda (KAZ)
  • 1.21
    1
  • 4
    2
  • Swimming 1500m Freestyle Women (Tokyo 2020)
  • 21
    Gough, Maddy
  • 12
    Jianjiahe Wang
  • 51
    Kirpichnikova, Anastasia
  • 41
    Köhler, Sarah
  • 1.06
    Ledecky, Katie
  • 67
    Melverton, Kiah
  • 14
    Quadarella, Simona
  • 17
    Sullivan, Erica
  • Meng Chen - Hoi Kem Doo
  • 1.03
    1
  • 9
    2
  • Japan - Dominican Republic
  • 1.4
    Japan
  • 2.95
    Dominican Republic
  • Sailing 470 Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • 2.1
    Belcher, Mathew/Ryan, William (AUS)
  • 5.5
    Bergstrom, Fredrik/Dahlberg, Anton (SWE)
  • 31
    Chao Wang/Zangjun Xu (CHN)
  • 251
    Chaplin-Saunders, Jacob/Bone, Oliver (CAN)
  • 67
    Cinar, Deniz/Cinar, Ates (TUR)
  • 21
    Costa, Pedro/Costa, Diogo (POR)
  • 34
    Ferrari, Giacomo/Calabro, Giulio (ITA)
  • 151
    Haddad, Henrique/Amorim, Bruno (BRA)
  • 26
    Hokazono, Jumpei/Okada, Keiju (JPN)
  • 29
    Hughes, David/Mcnay, Stuart (USA)
  • 26
    Mantis, Panagiotis/Kagialis, Pavlos (GRE)
  • 1001
    Montinho, Matias/Afonso, Paixao (ANG)
  • 1001
    Paige, Tyler/Hoesch, Adrian (ASA)
  • 501
    Park, Gun-Woo/Cho, Sung-Min (KOR)
  • 34
    Patience, Luke/Grube, Chris (GBR)
  • 15
    Peponnet, Kevin/Mion, Jeremie (FRA)
  • 4.5
    Rodriguez Garcia-Paz, Nicolas/Hernandez, Jordi Xammar (ESP)
  • 15
    Snow-Hansen, Paul/Willcox, Daniel (NZL)
  • 34
    Sozykin, Pavel/Gribanov, Denis (ROC)
  • Wojcik, Elzbieta (POL) - Fontijn, Nouchka (NED)
  • 6
    1
  • 1.1
    2
  • Ivashka, Ilya - Nishikori, Kei
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.53
    2
  • Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian - Khachanov, Karen
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.73
    2
  • Germany (W) - Republic of Ireland (W)
  • 1.1
    1
  • 8.5
    X
  • 19
    2
  • Humbert, Ugo - Tsitsipas, Stefanos
  • 4.1
    1
  • 1.24
    2
  • Yufei Chen - Yigit, Neslihan
  • 1.01
    Yufei Chen
  • 12
    Yigit, Neslihan
  • Seung Jae Seo/Yujung Chae - Dongping Huang/Yilyu Wang
  • 4.75
    Seung Jae Seo/Yujung Chae
  • 1.16
    Dongping Huang/Yilyu Wang
  • Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia - Bencic, Belinda
  • 1.68
    1
  • 2.2
    2
  • Badosa Gibert, Paula - Vondrousova, Marketa
  • 1.7
    1
  • 2.15
    2
  • Swimming 4x200m Freestyle Relay Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • 4.75
    Australia 4x200m Freestyle Relay
  • 126
    Brazil 4x200m Freestyle Relay
  • 101
    Germany 4x200m Freestyle Relay
  • 1.27
    Great Britain 4x200m Freestyle Relay
  • 21
    Italy 4x200m Freestyle Relay
  • 10
    Russia 4x200m Freestyle Relay
  • 126
    Switzerland 4x200m Freestyle Relay
  • 7
    USA 4x200m Freestyle Relay
  • Mirzakhalilov, Mirazizbek (UZB) - Walker, Kurt (IRL)
  • 1.34
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Cilic, M/Dodig, I - Murray, A/Salisbury, J
  • 2.23
    1
  • 1.66
    2
  • Krejcikova, B/Siniakova, K - Barty, A/Sanders, S
  • 1.66
    1
  • 2.17
    2
  • Temirzhanov, Serik (KAZ) - Ragan, Duke (USA)
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Takyi, Samuel (GHA) - Caicedo Pachito, Jean Carlos (ECU)
  • 1.91
    1
  • 1.81
    2
  • Avila, Ceiber (COL) - Mulenga, Everisto (ZAM)
  • 1.66
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Nurdauletov, Bekzad (KAZ) - Khataev, Imam (ROC)
  • 1.4
    1
  • 2.75
    2
  • Chardy, Jeremy - Broady, Liam
  • 1.44
    1
  • 2.8
    2
  • Mladenovic, K/Mahut, N - Karatsev, A/Vesnina, E
  • 2.2
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • Peers, J/Barty, A - Zeballos, H/Podoroska, N
  • 1.35
    1
  • 3.1
    2
  • Djokovic, Novak - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro
  • 1.02
    1
  • 17
    2
  • Zverev, Alexander - Basilashvili, Nikoloz
  • 1.16
    1
  • 5.5
    2
  • Jalidov, Gazi (ESP) - Aokuso, Paulo (AUS)
  • 2.35
    1
  • 1.53
    2
  • Pigossi, L/Stefani, L - Mattek-Sands, B/Pegula, J
  • 4.2
    1
  • 1.22
    2
  • Rybakina, Elena - Muguruza, Garbiñe
  • 2.55
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Weightlifting 73 kg Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • 1.05
    Zhiyong Shi (CHN)
  • 7
    Andreev, Bozhidar (BUL)
  • 1.62
    Andreev, Bozhidar (BUL)
  • 2.1
    Cummings, Clarence (USA)
  • 1.83
    Ben Hnia, Karem (TUN)
  • 1.83
    Calja, Briken (ALB)
  • 51
    Abdullah, Rahmat Erwin (INA)
  • 151
    Alhumayd, Mahmoud (KSA)
  • 7.5
    Andreev, Bozhidar (BUL)
  • 34
    Any other 73 kg (M) weightlifter
  • 34
    Ben Hnia, Karem (TUN)
  • 34
    Calja, Briken (ALB)
  • 151
    Cardenas, Jorge (MEX)
  • 9
    Cummings, Clarence (USA)
  • 26
    Masanori Miyamoto (JPN)
  • 13
    Mayora, Julio (VEN)
  • 501
    Moum, Abderrahim (MAR)
  • 126
    Sanchez, David (ESP)
  • 351
    Wakeling, Brandon (AUS)
  • 1.08
    Zhiyong Shi (CHN)
  • Hungary (W) - USA (W)
  • 12.5
    1
  • 16
    X
  • 1.05
    2
  • Ito, Mima - Jihee Jeon
  • 1.1
    1
  • 6
    2
  • Cycling Time Trial Men (Tokyo 2020)
  • 34
    Almeida, João
  • 501
    Arndt, Nikias
  • 26
    Asgreen, Kasper
  • 501
    Bennett, George
  • 41
    Bettiol, Alberto
  • 126
    Bevin, Patrick
  • 301
    Bodnar, Maciej
  • 34
    Cavagna, Remi
  • 101
    Craddock, Lawson
  • 401
    De Bod, Stefan
  • 5.5
    Dennis, Rohan
  • 17
    Dumoulin, Tom
  • 7.5
    Evenepoel, Remco
  • 51
    Foss, Tobias
  • 4.25
    Ganna, Filippo
  • 301
    Geoghegan Hart, Tao
  • 151
    Izagirre Insausti, Ion
  • 301
    Kangert, Tanel
  • 601
    Konrad, Patrick
  • 34
    Küng, Stefan
  • 81
    Lutsenko, Alexey
  • 21
    McNulty, Brandon
  • 101
    Oliveira, Nelson
  • 81
    Porte, Richie
  • 501
    Roche, Nicholas
  • 10
    Roglic, Primoz
  • 67
    Schachmann, Maximilian
  • 601
    Skujins, Toms
  • 101
    Thomas, Geraint
  • 2.4
    Van Aert, Wout
  • 201
    Vlasov, Aleksandr
  • Machado, Keno (BRA) - Daxiang Chen (CHN)
  • 1.3
    1
  • 3.25
    2
  • Japan - Egypt
  • 8.5
    Japan
  • 15
    X
  • 1.1
    Egypt
  • Whittaker, Benjamin (GBR) - Salah, Abdelrahman (EGY)
  • 1.21
    1
  • 4
    2
  • Argentina - France
  • 3.85
    Argentina
  • 1.24
    France
  • GIANTS Netball - Melbourne Vixens
  • 1.14
    1
  • 5.4
    2
  • Sailing Nacra 17 Foiling Mixed (Tokyo 2020)
  • 9
    Audinet, Manon/Delapierre, Quentin (FRA)
  • 4.5
    Banti, Caterina Marianna/Tita, Ruggero (ITA)
  • 4.25
    Burnet, Anna/Gimson, John (GBR)
  • 13
    Carranza Saroli, Cecilia/Lange, Santiago (ARG)
  • 11
    Cenholt, Lin Ea/Lübeck, Christian Peter (DEN)
  • 34
    Dawson, Erica/Wilkinson, Micah (NZL)
  • 31
    De Sá, Gabriela Nicolino/Albrecht, Samuel (BRA)
  • 201
    Figueroa, Enrique/Ortiz, Gretchen (PUR)
  • 501
    Gharbi, Mehdi/Rahali, Rania (TUN)
  • 67
    Iitsuka, Shibuki/Hatayama, Eri (JPN)
  • 41
    Jonsson, Cecilia/Järudd, Emil (SWE)
  • 41
    Keskinen, Akseli/Kurtbay, Sinem (FIN)
  • 151
    Knüppel, Dominique/Defazio Abella, Pablo (URU)
  • 17
    Kohlhoff, Paul/Stuhlemmer, Alica (GER)
  • 19
    Matz, Barbara/Zajac, Thomas (AUT)
  • 67
    Steller Mortensen, Martine/Fadler Martinsen, Nicholas (NOR)
  • 9
    Trittel, Florian/Pacheco van Rijnsoever, Tara (ESP)
  • 4.5
    Waterhouse, Jason/Darmanin, Lisa (AUS)
  • 41
    Weis, Anna/Gibbs, Riley (USA)
  • 201
    Xiaoxiao Hu/Xuezhe Yang (CHN)
Log in Join now