The world’s biggest football event

PLAY NOW!

Football feast in Russia 2018

Whether you call it football or soccer, it’s time again for the sport event that we all love. The world’s leading football nations are heading to Russia 2018 and Mr Green has a huge selection of betting markets on the event.

Here at Mr Green Online Casino, you can bet on winner, results, over/under, Asian handicaps, half time, and so much more. For your convenience, we also provide the schedules, as well as information about the groups, and the favourite countries and well-known players and the rising stars. It’s all here for you.

Just scroll down.

h

Betting on football with Mr Green

Not only does Mr Green offer a great selection of betting markets for the event, but he also has you covered with information on betting strategies like Fibonacci Betting, the Kelly Criterion, and Bankroll Management, as well as the things that every serious football bettor should consider, such as how well each team is playing, head-to-head records, and other statistics.

And while you are here, why not try Mr Green’s Live betting? It is the ultimate form of action betting, where you bet while the game is underway, and the battle is happening. Its fast, fun and dynamic.

h

FAQs about the Russia 2018 World Championships

Which country is the host in 2018?

The 2018 tournament is hosted by Russia. There are 64 games that will be played in 12 different stadiums across 11 Russian cities.

In what cities are matches played?

There are 11 host cities. Moscow is hosting the games over 2 stadiums, and then there is one stadium or arena in each of the following cities: Sochi, Volgograd, Rostov, Kalininigrad, Saint Petersburg, Yekaterinburg, Samara, Kazan, Nizhny Novgorod, and Mordovia.

What countries have won the previous tournaments?

The tournament started in 1930. Altogether there has been 20 tournaments to date. Brazil is the country that has won the most titles with 5 golds, followed by Italy and Germany (former West Germany), which have won a total of 4 golds each. Here is a complete list of the winners.

1930 Uruguay
1934 Italy
1938 Italy
1950 Uruguay
1954 West Germany
1958 Brazil
1962 Brazil
1966 England
1970 Brazil
1974 West Germany
1978 Argentina
1982 Italy
1986 Argentina
1990 West Germany
1994 Brazil
1998 France
2002 Brazil
2006 Italy
2010 Spain
2014 Germany

How many teams participate?

There are 32 countries (teams) in the tournament that will battle it out in the initial Group stage. The tournament has 8 Groups (A-H) with 4 teams in each Group. The Groups are decided with a draw before the tournament. The two winning teams from each Group will go on to play in the Round of 16, and from there to the semi-finals and the final. From the Round of 16 phase, the tournament continues as a knock-out competition, meaning that a loss results in elimination.

When does the tournament start and end in 2018?

The tournament starts on the 14 June 2018 and ends on the 15 July 2018.

Where is the final?
The final will be in the Luzhniki Stadium in Moscow on the 15 July 2018.

The arenas

There are 64 games in the tournament that will play out across 12 stadiums, each with its own unique history, location and design. Here is the lowdown.

The Luzhniki Stadium
The main stadium of the tournament is in Moscow and has a capacity of 80,000 people. It was built in 1956 and was recently renovated. It has a long history of great football events. The following 7 games (including the final) will be held in the Luzhniki Stadium:

14/6: Russia – Saudi Arabia
17/6: Germany – Mexico
20/6: Portugal – Morocco
26/6: Denmark – France
01/7: Round of 16
11/7: Semi-final
15/7: The final

Otkritie (Spartak) Stadium
This is another Moscow arena. It was completed in 2010 and was designed for club football events. Today it is the home of the team Spartak Moscow. It also hosted the Confederations Cup in 2017 and goes under the name of the Spartak Stadium during the events. The Otkritie Stadium has a capacity of 45,360 people and will host the following 5 games:

16/6: Argentina – Iceland
19/6: Poland – Senegal
23/6: Belgium – Tunisia
27/6: Brazil – Serbia
03/7: Round of 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
This arena opened in 2015, and is named after the city in which it is located. It has a capacity of 44,899 people and has a very modern design. The Nizhny Novgorod Stadium will host the following 6 games:

18/6: Sweden – South Korea
21/6: Argentina – Croatia
24/6: England – Panama
27/6: Switzerland – Costa Rica
01/7: Round of 16
06/7: Quarter final

Mordovia Arena
This rounded, red and grey arena has a capacity if 44,442 people and was recently completed. It is in a relatively small city called Saransk, where the following 4 games will take place:

16/6: Peru – Denmark
19/6: Colombia – Japan
25/6: Iran – Portugal
28/6: Panama – Tunisia

Kazan Arena
Named after the city of Kazan, this stadium opened in 2013 and has a capacity of 45,379 people. The company that designed this arena also designed the Wembley Stadium and the Emirates. It is an old stadium that has hosted many great sports events over the years, including the 2017 Confederations Cup and the World Aquatic Championships in 2015. It is also known for having the biggest outdoor screen in Europe. There will be 6 games in the Kazan Arena:

16/6: France – Australia
20/6: Iran – Spain
24/6: Poland – Colombia
27/6: South Korea – Germany
30/6: Round of 16
06/7: Quarter final

Samara (Cosmos) Arena
This dome-shaped arena, which is surrounded by water is also known as the Cosmos Arena. It was completed in 2014 in the city of Samara. With a sleek modern design, and a capacity of 44,807 people, it will host 6 exciting games:

17/6: Costa Rica – Serbia
21/6: Denmark – Australia
25/6: Uruguay – Russia
28/6: Senegal – Colombia
02/7: Round of 16
07/7: Quarter final

Central Stadium
In the city of Yekaterinburg, the Central Stadium has a capacity of 35,696 people, and a strange temporary installation of additional seats behind each goal that extends outside of the arena. It opened in 1957 and will host 4 games:

15/6: Egypt – Uruguay
21/6: France – Peru
24/6: Japan – Senegal
27/6: Mexico – Sweden

Krestovsky Stadium
This large stadium in Saint Petersburg took more than 10 years to construct. The Stadium opened in 2017 and at a cost of around billion, it is one of the most expensive stadiums ever built. It will be home to Zenit St Petersburg after the tournament is over. The Krestovsky Stadium has a capacity of 64,287 people, and will be hosting 7 games:

15/6: Morocco – Iran
19/6: Russia – Egypt
22/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
03/6: Round of 16
10/7: Semi-final
14/7: Third place play-off

Kaliningrad Stadium
In its design, the Kaliningrad stadium (also called the Arena Baltika) looks very much like the Allianz Stadium in Munich in Germany. It opens in 2018 on the island of Oktyabrsky in Kalininigrad during the championships and has a capacity of 35,212 people, which is less than originally intended due to financial issues at the onset of its construction. The Kaliningrad Stadium will only host 4 games:

16/6: Croatia – Nigeria
22/6: Serbia – Switzerland
25/6: Spain – Morocco
28/6: England – Belgium

Volgograd Arena
The Volgograd Arena opens in 2018. It has a capacity of 45,568 people and will be home to the Football Club Rotor Volgograd after the tournament has finished. The arena will host 4 games:

18/6: Tunisia – England
22/6: Nigeria – Iceland
25/6: Saudi Arabia – Egypt
28/6: Japan – Poland

Rostov Arena
This arena is the future home of FC Rostov. It opens in 2018 by the River Don and has a capacity of 45,000 people. 5 games will be played there during the tournament.

17/6: Brazil – Switzerland
20/6: Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
23/6: South Korea – Mexico
26/6: Iceland – Croatia
02/7: Round of 16

Fisht Olympic Stadium
This outdoor stadium, which opened in 2013, was built for the 2014 Winter Olympics and the Paralympics. It is in the Sochi Olympic Park and was named after Mount Fisht. It has a capacity of 40,000 people and will host 6 games:

15/6: Morocco – Iran
18/6: Russia – Egypt
23/6: Brazil – Costa Rica
26/6: Nigeria – Argentina
30/6: Round of 16
07/7: Quarter final

Favourite teams and players

Predicting a winner is always difficult because there are so many variables that play into the equation. The form of individual players is important, but the coach leading the team is also a major factor, as is the group the team starts in, and so forth. That said, some teams tend to do consistently well in big tournaments, and a team’s performance during the qualifications is a good indicator of future success. So, here is our top 7 pick of strong contenders for the title.

Top picks

Argentina
Although Argentina’s road to Russia was a bit shaky, the team won the silver in 2014, and has a true superstar in the form of Lionel Messi. Argentina are usually strong in large championships, and with many solid players like Sergio Aguero and Gonzalo Higuaín, and up comers like Daria Benedetto, Argentina has the ingredients required to do well in the competition.

Belgium
A country with many talented players, such as Kevin De Bruyne, Romelu Lukaku, Eden Hazard and goalkeeper Thibaut Courtois. Much has been said about the team suffering from having had poor management, but Belgium has the potential to do well under coach Roberto Martinez.

Brazil
The first team to qualify for Russia 2018. Brazil had a relatively smooth road with mostly wins, and a few draws. The team has not lived up to expectations in recent tournaments, but it seems they are on track again under coach Tite (Adenor Bacchi). Keep an eye on Neymar da Silva Santos.

France
This young team has done well against Germany in recent matches. They won the silver in the 2006 final and came second in the Euro 2016 final against Portugal. Key players are Antoine Griezmann, Paul Pogba, Raphael Varane, and the team is coached by Didier Deschamps.

Germany
The ruling champions are always strong and were undefeated in all games in 2017. They won the Confederations Cup in Russia in July 2017, and are under coach Joachim Loew’s direction a very strong contender to win the trophy again in 2018. Key players to keep an eye on include Toni Kroos, Jerome Boateng, and Timo Werner.

Mexico
Mexico has a long tradition in the tournament. They did very well in the qualifications and reached the fourth place in last year’s Confederations Cup. Coached by the hot-blooded Juan Carlos Osorio, Mexico’s key players are Javier Hernandez, Jesus Corona and Hirving Lozano.

Portugal
The winner of the 2016 European Championship is an experienced team spearheaded by superstar Cristiano Ronaldo, supported by players like Joao Moutinho and Andre Silva. Since he took over the team in 2014, coach Fernando Santos has also built a strong defensive block, which completes the team. There is no doubt that Portugal will go far in the tournament.

The Group of Death
Known in Spanish as El Grupo de la Muerte, almost every draw has resulted in a Group of Death that stands out as a particularly difficult one because it has many strong teams. This time, however, there is no clear Group of Death. The reason is probably that four normally strong teams failed to qualify, namely Chile, Italy, the Netherlands, and the US. While there is no consensus on a Group of Death this time, groups F and C are certainly tough ones. Group F has three teams that rank in the top 20, including the defending champion Germany, as well as Mexico and Sweden, which are ranked 16 and 18, respectively. In group C, France, Peru and Denmark are all strong teams that rank high among the world’s top 20.

Log in Join now

Groups

group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

group F

    • BrazilGermany
    • South KoreaSouth Korea
    • MexicoMexico
    • SwedenSweden

group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Hvíti Riddarinn - Björninn
  • 8.5
    Hvíti Riddarinn
  • 1.14
    X
  • 10
    Björninn
  • 5.1
    Over
  • 1.16
    Under
  • Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians Dublin
  • 76
    Shamrock Rovers
  • 9.5
    X
  • 1.07
    Bohemians Dublin
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Alavés - FC Barcelona
  • 426
    Alavés
  • 51
    X
  • 1
    FC Barcelona
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro-MG
  • 23
    Deportivo Lara
  • 5.3
    X
  • 1.19
    Cruzeiro-MG
  • 2.85
    Over
  • 1.41
    Under
  • Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo FC
  • 2.3
    Montevideo Wanderers
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    Cerro Largo FC
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia Asuncion
  • 3.5
    Universidad de Concepción
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.02
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Atlético Huracán - Emelec
  • 1.77
    Atlético Huracán
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.75
    Emelec
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Libertad Asuncion - Grêmio-RS
  • 3
    Libertad Asuncion
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    Grêmio-RS
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Youth Milan FC - Barbados Soccer Academy
  • 2.6
    Youth Milan FC
  • 4.35
    X
  • 2
    Barbados Soccer Academy
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Sparta TO - Clube Atlético Cerrado
  • 1.6
    Sparta TO
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    Clube Atlético Cerrado
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Ferrocarril Midland
  • 1.65
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 3.35
    X
  • 5.75
    Club Ferrocarril Midland
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Atlético Mineiro-MG - Nacional de Montevideo
  • 1.53
    Atlético Mineiro-MG
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6.1
    Nacional de Montevideo
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal
  • 1.54
    Godoy Cruz
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.6
    Sporting Cristal
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Panama Oeste - CA Independiente de La Chorrera
  • 3.5
    Panama Oeste
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.9
    CA Independiente de La Chorrera
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Atlético Nacional (PAN) - Costa Del Este FC
  • 2.6
    Atlético Nacional (PAN)
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.4
    Costa Del Este FC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito
  • 2
    Árabe Unido
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Sporting San Miguelito
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Notre Dame SC - Ellerton FC
  • 3
    Notre Dame SC
  • 5
    X
  • 1.73
    Ellerton FC
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Tigres UANL - CF Monterrey
  • 2.2
    Tigres UANL
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    CF Monterrey
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21 - FC Orenburg U21
  • 1.57
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Orenburg U21
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Dhaka City FC - Swadhinata KS
  • 1.85
    Dhaka City FC
  • 2.6
    X
  • 5.25
    Swadhinata KS
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Grakcu Sai Mai United F.C - JL Chiangmai United FC
  • 6
    Grakcu Sai Mai United F.C
  • 5
    X
  • 1.33
    JL Chiangmai United FC
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Thonburi University FC - Thai Honda FC
  • 9
    Thonburi University FC
  • 6
    X
  • 1.2
    Thai Honda FC
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Muang Loei United - Udon Thani FC
  • 5.5
    Muang Loei United
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.4
    Udon Thani FC
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
  • 1.73
    Pusamania Borneo
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    Persib Bandung
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Ubon Ratchathani FC - Khonkaen FC
  • 2.75
    Ubon Ratchathani FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    Khonkaen FC
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Surat Thani City - Air Force Central
  • 4.75
    Surat Thani City
  • 4
    X
  • 1.53
    Air Force Central
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Ranong United FC - Ubon UMT FC
  • 3.6
    Ranong United FC
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.8
    Ubon UMT FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Rayong United FC - Lampang FC
  • 9
    Rayong United FC
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.22
    Lampang FC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Luch Vladivostok - FK Sochi
  • 4.6
    Luch Vladivostok
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.66
    FK Sochi
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • SKA Energiya Khabarovsk - Khimki
  • 1.72
    SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
  • 2.9
    X
  • 4.75
    Khimki
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Apollon Smirnis U19 - PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
  • 11
    Apollon Smirnis U19
  • 7
    X
  • 1.17
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast FC
  • 1.04
    Peninsula Power
  • 10
    X
  • 15
    Sunshine Coast FC
  • Uttar Baridhara - TT Club Motijheel 
  • 3.3
    Uttar Baridhara
  • 2.1
    X
  • 3
    TT Club Motijheel 
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Jeonbuk Motors - Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 1.55
    Jeonbuk Motors
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.9
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
  • 2.28
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
  • 1.73
    Gangneung City
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    Daejeon Korail
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • 2.55
    Oita Trinita
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.5
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
  • 1.96
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.35
    Sagan Tosu
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sapporo
  • 3.8
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.81
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
  • 2.1
    Gamba Osaka
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.1
    Júbilo Iwata
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
  • 1.77
    FC Tokyo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.8
    Kashiwa Reysol
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Kashima Antlers - Gyeongnam
  • 1.67
    Kashima Antlers
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.3
    Gyeongnam
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Arsenal Tula U21 - Spartak Moscow U21
  • 2.3
    Arsenal Tula U21
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.4
    Spartak Moscow U21
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Marítimo U23 - Feirense U23
  • 1.65
    Marítimo U23
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4
    Feirense U23
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Yokohama F Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
  • 1.81
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.8
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
  • 2.43
    Cerezo Osaka
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.5
    Vissel Kobe
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Phattalung FC - Customs United FC
  • 9
    Phattalung FC
  • 5
    X
  • 1.25
    Customs United FC
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Samut Sakhon FC - Sisaket FC
  • 2.4
    Samut Sakhon FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Sisaket FC
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Lamphun Warrior - Police Tero
  • 4
    Lamphun Warrior
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.65
    Police Tero
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Singburi - Ayutthaya United
  • 4.75
    Singburi
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.57
    Ayutthaya United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • MFA Development FC - Benfica Macau
  • 13
    MFA Development FC
  • 10
    X
  • 1.08
    Benfica Macau
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Chachoengsao FC - Rayong FC
  • 3.1
    Chachoengsao FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2
    Rayong FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Home United - Geylang International
  • 1.45
    Home United
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.1
    Geylang International
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers FC
  • 5.6
    Warriors FC
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.36
    Tampines Rovers FC
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Hougang United - Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
  • 3.8
    Hougang United
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.57
    Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Ulinzi Stars - Vihiga united
  • 1.73
    Ulinzi Stars
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.2
    Vihiga united
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Torino U19 - Napoli U19
  • 1.57
    Torino U19
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.95
    Napoli U19
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Nzoia United - Western Stima
  • 2
    Nzoia United
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Western Stima
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II
  • 2.18
    Tyumen
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.05
    Spartak Moscow II
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk
  • 3
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 2.63
    X
  • 2.35
    Tom Tomsk
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Kariobangi Sharks - AFC Leopards
  • 2.3
    Kariobangi Sharks
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.1
    AFC Leopards
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Kenya Commercial Bank - Chemelil
  • 1.85
    Kenya Commercial Bank
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Chemelil
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Bangkok Glass FC - Army United
  • 1.9
    Bangkok Glass FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.3
    Army United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Nakhon Pathom FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya
  • 2.6
    Nakhon Pathom FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.3
    Nong Bua Pitchaya
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Bidco United - Shabana
  • 2.1
    Bidco United
  • 3
    X
  • 3.25
    Shabana
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Fortuna Mfou - Unisport de Bafang
  • 2.63
    Fortuna Mfou
  • 2.35
    X
  • 3
    Unisport de Bafang
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Feutcheu FC - Fovu Club de Baham
  • 1.9
    Feutcheu FC
  • 2.48
    X
  • 4.8
    Fovu Club de Baham
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Beijing Guoan - Buriram United
  • 1.19
    Beijing Guoan
  • 5.8
    X
  • 11.5
    Buriram United
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • DPMM FC - Young Lions
  • 1.15
    DPMM FC
  • 6.5
    X
  • 9.5
    Young Lions
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Johor Darul Takzim - Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 3.8
    Johor Darul Takzim
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.8
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Al Washm - Al Shoalah
  • 2.1
    Al Washm
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.2
    Al Shoalah
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Abha - Al-Nahda (KSA)
  • 1.4
    Abha
  • 3.8
    X
  • 7.5
    Al-Nahda (KSA)
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain
  • 2.2
    Al Mojzel
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.25
    Al Jabalain
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Olympiakos Piraeus U19 - OFI Crete FC U19
  • 1.15
    Olympiakos Piraeus U19
  • 8
    X
  • 11
    OFI Crete FC U19
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • C.P.K. - Hang Sai
  • 1.08
    C.P.K.
  • 10
    X
  • 13
    Hang Sai
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • FC Krasnodar II - Rotor Volgograd
  • 2.3
    FC Krasnodar II
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.95
    Rotor Volgograd
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • CA Fenix Reserves - CA San Telmo Reserves
  • 3.75
    CA Fenix Reserves
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.72
    CA San Telmo Reserves
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Soroksár - Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 4.5
    Soroksár
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.68
    Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Stellenbosch F.C. - TS Galaxy FC
  • 1.75
    Stellenbosch F.C.
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.4
    TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Deportivo Espanol Reserves - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Reserves
  • 2.1
    Deportivo Espanol Reserves
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3
    Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Reserves
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Kairat Almaty - FK Atyrau
  • 1.27
    Kairat Almaty
  • 4.9
    X
  • 6.5
    FK Atyrau
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
  • 6
    Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.36
    Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U21
  • 1.45
    Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
  • 4
    X
  • 5.75
    FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U21
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • PWD Bamenda - Tonnerre Yaoundé
  • 2.35
    PWD Bamenda
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.9
    Tonnerre Yaoundé
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • APEJES Academy - Dragon FC Yaounde
  • 2.23
    APEJES Academy
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.1
    Dragon FC Yaounde
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Colombe du Dja et Lobo - Avion Academy FC
  • 2.45
    Colombe du Dja et Lobo
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.8
    Avion Academy FC
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Zorya Luhansk - FC Lviv
  • 1.72
    Zorya Luhansk
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Lviv
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • FC Oleksandriya - FC Mariupol
  • 1.85
    FC Oleksandriya
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.1
    FC Mariupol
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Al Dhafra (UAE) - Al Nasr (UAE)
  • 2.6
    Al Dhafra (UAE)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.2
    Al Nasr (UAE)
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 2.18
    Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.7
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Partizán Bardejov - Dubnica
  • 1.95
    Partizán Bardejov
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.9
    Dubnica
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Samorín - FC Lokomotíva Košice
  • 2.35
    Samorín
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    FC Lokomotíva Košice
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Slavoj Trebišov - Tatran Prešov
  • 1.9
    Slavoj Trebišov
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.15
    Tatran Prešov
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • FC Petržalka 1898 - SK Odeva Lipany
  • 1.55
    FC Petržalka 1898
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.4
    SK Odeva Lipany
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • KFC Komárno - Žilina B
  • 1.9
    KFC Komárno
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Žilina B
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Wigry Suwałki - LKS Lodz
  • 4.1
    Wigry Suwałki
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.8
    LKS Lodz
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Raja Casablanca - HUSA Agadir
  • 1.6
    Raja Casablanca
  • 3.25
    X
  • 5.1
    HUSA Agadir
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Mordovya Saransk - Fakel Voronezh
  • 2.12
    Mordovya Saransk
  • 2.65
    X
  • 3.5
    Fakel Voronezh
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Belouizdad - CS Constantine
  • 1.9
    Belouizdad
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.7
    CS Constantine
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Riga FC - FK Liepāja
  • 1.65
    Riga FC
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.2
    FK Liepāja
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Renaissance Sportive De Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid
  • 2.23
    Renaissance Sportive De Berkane
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Youssoufia Berrechid
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 1.41
    Tambov
  • 3.55
    X
  • 7
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Raków Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • 1.62
    Raków Częstochowa
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Næstved BK - Fremad Amager
  • 2.06
    Næstved BK
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.45
    Fremad Amager
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 2.55
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.55
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Al Jeel - Jeddah Club
  • 1.9
    Al Jeel
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.8
    Jeddah Club
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • GKS Jastrzębie - Bytovia Bytów
  • 1.9
    GKS Jastrzębie
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Bytovia Bytów
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Inter Zaprešić - Rijeka
  • 7
    Inter Zaprešić
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.5
    Rijeka
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 1.74
    FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
  • 2.9
    X
  • 4.6
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Chertanovo - Avangard Kursk
  • 2.33
    Chertanovo
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.85
    Avangard Kursk
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
  • 2.55
    Pogoń Szczecin
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.7
    Lechia Gdańsk
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Smørås - Arna-Bjørnar
  • 3.3
    Smørås
  • 4.9
    X
  • 1.5
    Arna-Bjørnar
  • Chrobry Głogów - Garbarnia Kraków
  • 1.62
    Chrobry Głogów
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5
    Garbarnia Kraków
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Krasnodar
  • 3.4
    FC Akhmat Grozny
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.14
    FC Krasnodar
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 2.8
    FC Rostov
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.7
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
  • 1.36
    CSKA Sofia
  • 4.25
    X
  • 8
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Free State Stars - Baroka FC
  • 2.05
    Free State Stars
  • 2.75
    X
  • 4
    Baroka FC
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala
  • 1.03
    CSKA Moscow
  • 14
    X
  • 26
    Anzhi Makhachkala
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Rubin Kazan - Ufa
  • 2.28
    Rubin Kazan
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.5
    Ufa
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj
  • 3.35
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.15
    CFR Cluj
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Austria Wien - St. Pölten
  • 1.73
    Austria Wien
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.5
    St. Pölten
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Odra Opole - Stal Mielec
  • 2.95
    Odra Opole
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.25
    Stal Mielec
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Security Systems FC - Sharps Shooting Stars FC
  • 2.4
    Security Systems FC
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Sharps Shooting Stars FC
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Black Forest - Gaborone United
  • 2.85
    Black Forest
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.2
    Gaborone United
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Puszcza Niepołomice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • 2.6
    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.7
    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
  • 1.56
    Malmö FF
  • 4
    X
  • 5.8
    Hammarby IF
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Östersunds FK
  • 3
    AFC Eskilstuna
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.4
    Östersunds FK
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK
  • 1.85
    IF Elfsborg
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4.5
    Örebro SK
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Sirius FK
  • 2.55
    Falkenbergs FF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.63
    IK Sirius FK
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • AIK - BK Häcken
  • 2.25
    AIK
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    BK Häcken
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • TSV Havelse - SV Meppen
  • 5.5
    TSV Havelse
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.45
    SV Meppen
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Osnabrück
  • 5
    SV Drochtersen/Assel
  • 4
    X
  • 1.5
    VfL Osnabrück
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • FK Pohronie - MFK Skalica
  • 2
    FK Pohronie
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.9
    MFK Skalica
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor
  • 1.7
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.9
    Ümraniyespor
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
  • 1.55
    LASK Linz
  • 3.9
    X
  • 5.5
    Sturm Graz
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Red Bull Salzburg - RZ Pellets WAC
  • 1.22
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 5.8
    X
  • 10.5
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71
  • 2.1
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.25
    GKS Tychy '71
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Frøya Fotball - NHH
  • 1.3
    Frøya Fotball
  • 5.3
    X
  • 4.5
    NHH
  • Mura - Maribor
  • 3.3
    Mura
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2
    Maribor
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates
  • 4
    Maritzburg United
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.89
    Orlando Pirates
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 2.05
    Polokwane City FC
  • 2.75
    X
  • 4
    Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 1.72
    Chemnitzer FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards
  • 1.56
    Bidvest Wits
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.6
    Black Leopards
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Amazulu FC - Supersport United
  • 2.88
    Amazulu FC
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.65
    Supersport United
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Atlético Madrid - Valencia
  • 1.79
    Atlético Madrid
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.75
    Valencia
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Douglas Hall - UC Cork
  • 2.9
    Douglas Hall
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    UC Cork
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
  • 2.38
    PEC Zwolle
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.8
    FC Groningen
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
  • 1.35
    FC Utrecht
  • 5
    X
  • 8
    Fortuna Sittard
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn
  • 1.9
    GKS Katowice
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Stomil Olsztyn
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Warta Poznań
  • 1.82
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.85
    Warta Poznań
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Almirante Brown Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves
  • 1.35
    Almirante Brown Reserves
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6
    CA San Miguel Reserves
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Atletico Colegiales Reserves - J J Urquiza Reserves
  • 3
    Atletico Colegiales Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2
    J J Urquiza Reserves
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow
  • 1.54
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6.5
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
  • 2.95
    Lech Poznań
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.25
    Legia Warszawa
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Leganés - Athletic Club Bilbao
  • 2.7
    Leganés
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.9
    Athletic Club Bilbao
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Espanyol - Celta Vigo
  • 2.3
    Espanyol
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    Celta Vigo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Sacachispas FC Reserves - Defensores Unidos Reserves
  • 1.9
    Sacachispas FC Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.2
    Defensores Unidos Reserves
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • NAC Breda - Feyenoord
  • 7
    NAC Breda
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.42
    Feyenoord
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Werder Bremen - Bayern München
  • 7.5
    Werder Bremen
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.33
    Bayern München
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal
  • 2.75
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.6
    Arsenal
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • AC Milan - Lazio
  • 2.55
    AC Milan
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Lazio
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Manchester United - Manchester City
  • 7
    Manchester United
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.46
    Manchester City
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Always Ready - Nacional Potosí
  • 2.75
    Always Ready
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.23
    Nacional Potosí
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Levante - Real Betis
  • 2.48
    Levante
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.75
    Real Betis
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Balga FC - Perth AFC
  • 1.85
    1
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.4
    2
  • Boston Red Sox - New York Yankees
  • New York Yankees - Chicago White Sox
  • New York Mets - Philadelphia Phillies
  • Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles
  • Miami Marlins - Kansas City Royals
  • Chennai Super Kings - Mumbai Indians
  • 1.8
    Chennai Super Kings
  • 2.02
    Mumbai Indians
  • Kolkata Knight Riders - Royal Challengers Bangalore
  • 1.84
    Kolkata Knight Riders
  • 1.96
    Royal Challengers Bangalore
  • Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles
  • Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles
  • Bingham, Stuart - Dott, Graeme
  • 1.08
    Bingham, Stuart
  • 8.5
    Dott, Graeme
  • Winner (Bundesliga (W) 2018/2019)
  • Winner (Bundesliga 2018/2019)
  • Allen, Mark - Yuelong Zhou
  • 4.8
    Allen, Mark
  • 1.18
    Yuelong Zhou
  • EHOME - Majestic Esports
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.45
    2
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (W) - Grot Budowlani Łódź (W)
  • 2.23
    ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (W)
  • 1.6
    Grot Budowlani Łódź (W)
  • Hvíti Riddarinn - Björninn
  • 8.5
    Hvíti Riddarinn
  • 1.14
    X
  • 10
    Björninn
  • Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians Dublin
  • 76
    Shamrock Rovers
  • 9.5
    X
  • 1.07
    Bohemians Dublin
  • IR Reykjavík @ KR Reykjavík
  • 1.91
    KR Reykjavík
  • 1.85
    IR Reykjavík
  • Robert, Q/Stoute, I - Cash, J/Goldhoff, G
  • 2.8
    1
  • 1.38
    2
  • Alavés - FC Barcelona
  • 426
    Alavés
  • 51
    X
  • 1
    FC Barcelona
  • Dodig, I/Roger-Vasselin, E - Murray, J/Soares, B
  • Dolehide, C/Perez, E - Gauff, C/Mcadoo, R
  • 2.08
    1
  • 1.68
    2
  • Jundiai Basquete U19 @ Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U19
  • Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro-MG
  • 23
    Deportivo Lara
  • 5.3
    X
  • 1.19
    Cruzeiro-MG
  • Newborn, R/Turner, E B - Montez, P/Woolcock, B
  • Green, C/Thirouin, J - Garcia, R/Sanchez, E
  • Able,E/Rojas,S C - Rodgers, A/Schmidt, M
  • 12
    1
  • 1.03
    2
  • Leduc, C/Uberoi, N - Rencheli, A/Yanez, N
  • 2.48
    1
  • 1.49
    2
  • James, A/Pulchartova, L - Herrera Pilonieta, I/Ramirez, M
  • Monroy, Y/Sanchez, A - Lizarazo, Y/Samudio, A
  • 6.25
    1
  • 1.11
    2
  • UTC Cajamarca - César Vallejo
  • 1.77
    UTC Cajamarca
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.4
    César Vallejo
  • Moraing, Mats - Gomez, Emilio
  • 2.4
    1
  • 1.55
    2
  • Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo FC
  • 2.3
    Montevideo Wanderers
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    Cerro Largo FC
  • Miami Marlins @ Cleveland Indians
  • 1.46
    Cleveland Indians
  • 2.75
    Miami Marlins
  • Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia Asuncion
  • 3.5
    Universidad de Concepción
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.02
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • Atlético Huracán - Emelec
  • 1.77
    Atlético Huracán
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.75
    Emelec
  • Libertad Asuncion - Grêmio-RS
  • 3
    Libertad Asuncion
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    Grêmio-RS
  • Deportivo Hispano Americano @ San Lorenzo De Almagro
  • 1.05
    San Lorenzo De Almagro
  • 8
    Deportivo Hispano Americano
  • Atlanta Braves @ Cincinnati Reds
  • 1.97
    Cincinnati Reds
  • 1.86
    Atlanta Braves
  • Bridgeport Sound Tigers @ Hershey Bears
  • 2.4
    Hershey Bears
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.5
    Bridgeport Sound Tigers
  • Chicago Wolves @ Grand Rapids Griffins
  • 2.2
    Grand Rapids Griffins
  • 4
    X
  • 2.65
    Chicago Wolves
  • Orlando Magic @ Toronto Raptors
  • 1.14
    Toronto Raptors
  • 6.25
    Orlando Magic
  • Toronto Maple Leafs @ Boston Bruins
  • 2.15
    Boston Bruins
  • 4
    X
  • 2.95
    Toronto Maple Leafs
  • Youth Milan FC - Barbados Soccer Academy
  • 2.6
    Youth Milan FC
  • 4.35
    X
  • 2
    Barbados Soccer Academy
  • Vaqueros Laguna @ Sultanes de Monterrey
  • 1.5
    Sultanes de Monterrey
  • 2.55
    Vaqueros Laguna
  • Arizona Diamondbacks @ Pittsburgh Pirates
  • 1.88
    Pittsburgh Pirates
  • 1.94
    Arizona Diamondbacks
  • Chicago White Sox @ Baltimore Orioles
  • 2.23
    Baltimore Orioles
  • 1.67
    Chicago White Sox
  • San Francisco Giants @ Toronto Blue Jays
  • 1.84
    Toronto Blue Jays
  • 1.98
    San Francisco Giants
  • Kansas City Royals @ Tampa Bay Rays
  • 1.48
    Tampa Bay Rays
  • 2.7
    Kansas City Royals
  • Philadelphia Phillies @ New York Mets
  • 1.75
    New York Mets
  • 2.1
    Philadelphia Phillies
  • Detroit Tigers @ Boston Red Sox
  • 1.53
    1
  • 2.55
    2
  • Sparta TO - Clube Atlético Cerrado
  • 1.6
    Sparta TO
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    Clube Atlético Cerrado
  • Syracuse Crunch @ Cleveland Monsters
  • 2.3
    Cleveland Monsters
  • 4.1
    X
  • 2.45
    Syracuse Crunch
  • Milwaukee Brewers @ St. Louis Cardinals
  • 1.86
    St. Louis Cardinals
  • 1.96
    Milwaukee Brewers
  • Surin/Banlue (THA) - Bergmann/Harms (GER)
  • 4.8
    1
  • 1.15
    2
  • Slick/Allen (USA) - Dickson/Ferguson (AUS)
  • 1.15
    1
  • 4.8
    2
  • Schumann/Durant (AUS) - Kissling/Zandbergen (SUI)
  • 1.45
    1
  • 2.55
    2
  • Milwaukee Admirals @ Iowa Wild
  • 2.35
    Iowa Wild
  • 4.1
    X
  • 2.4
    Milwaukee Admirals
  • Piratas de Quebradillas @ Aguada Santeros
  • 1.48
    Aguada Santeros
  • 2.48
    Piratas de Quebradillas
  • Brooklyn Nets @ Philadelphia 76ers
  • 1.27
    Philadelphia 76ers
  • 3.9
    Brooklyn Nets
  • Los Angeles Dodgers @ Chicago Cubs
  • 1.9
    Chicago Cubs
  • 1.92
    Los Angeles Dodgers
  • Isurus Gaming - Denial
  • 1.23
    1
  • 3.8
    2
  • Round 3 (Rip Curl Pro Bells Beach 2019)
  • Minnesota Twins @ Houston Astros
  • 1.68
    Houston Astros
  • 2.2
    Minnesota Twins
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Ferrocarril Midland
  • 1.65
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 3.35
    X
  • 5.75
    Club Ferrocarril Midland
  • Atlético Mineiro-MG - Nacional de Montevideo
  • 1.53
    Atlético Mineiro-MG
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6.1
    Nacional de Montevideo
  • Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal
  • 1.54
    Godoy Cruz
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.6
    Sporting Cristal
  • Sesi-SP - Funvic/Taubaté
  • 1.55
    Sesi-SP
  • 2.3
    Funvic/Taubaté
  • Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos @ Generales de Durango
  • 2.2
    Generales de Durango
  • 1.65
    Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
  • Acereros de Monclova @ Rieleros de Aguascalientes
  • 2.2
    Rieleros de Aguascalientes
  • 1.66
    Acereros de Monclova
  • Toros de Tijuana @ Saraperos de Saltillo
  • 2.04
    Saraperos de Saltillo
  • 1.77
    Toros de Tijuana
  • Washington Nationals @ Colorado Rockies
  • 2.2
    Colorado Rockies
  • 1.68
    Washington Nationals
  • Mchugh/Schubert (AUS) - Nuttanon/Sedtawat (THA)
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.15
    2
  • Hasegawa/Takahashi (JPN) - Hyden/Doherty (USA)
  • 8.5
    1
  • 1.05
    2
  • Seidl/Waller (AUT) - Burnett/Guehrer (AUS)
  • 1.12
    1
  • 5.6
    2
  • Giginoglu/Gögtepe (TUR) - Aye/Gauthier-Rat (FRA)
  • 1.4
    1
  • 2.75
    2
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia @ Quimsa
  • 1.61
    Quimsa
  • 2.17
    Gimnasia y Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia
  • Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba @ La Unión de Formosa
  • 1.81
    La Unión de Formosa
  • 1.89
    Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
  • Prince Albert Raiders @ Edmonton Oil Kings
  • 2.7
    Edmonton Oil Kings
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2
    Prince Albert Raiders
  • Atlético Nacional (PAN) - Costa Del Este FC
  • 2.6
    Atlético Nacional (PAN)
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.4
    Costa Del Este FC
  • Seyboth Wild, Thiago - Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
  • 3
    1
  • 1.36
    2
  • Notre Dame SC - Ellerton FC
  • 3
    Notre Dame SC
  • 5
    X
  • 1.73
    Ellerton FC
  • Panama Oeste - CA Independiente de La Chorrera
  • 3.5
    Panama Oeste
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.9
    CA Independiente de La Chorrera
  • Pericos de Puebla @ Tigres de Quintana Roo
  • 1.85
    Tigres de Quintana Roo
  • 1.93
    Pericos de Puebla
  • Diablos Rojos del Mexico @ Olmecas de Tabasco
  • 1.72
    Olmecas de Tabasco
  • 2.1
    Diablos Rojos del Mexico
  • Guerreros de Oaxaca @ Piratas de Campeche
  • 1.71
    Piratas de Campeche
  • 2.12
    Guerreros de Oaxaca
  • Bravos de Leon @ Leones de Yucatán
  • 1.68
    Leones de Yucatán
  • 2.16
    Bravos de Leon
  • Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito
  • 2
    Árabe Unido
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Sporting San Miguelito
  • San Antonio Spurs @ Denver Nuggets
  • 1.41
    Denver Nuggets
  • 3
    San Antonio Spurs
  • Andre/George (BRA) - Dai/Chen (CHN)
  • 1.03
    1
  • 10.5
    2
  • Betzien/Erdmann (GER) - Beeler/Krattiger (SUI)
  • 4.2
    1
  • 1.2
    2
  • van de Velde/Varenhorst (NED) - Finsters/Solovejs (LAT)
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4.2
    2
  • Hörl/Winter (AUT) - Ehlers/Flüggen (GER)
  • 2
    1
  • 1.72
    2
  • Colorado Eagles @ Bakersfield Condors
  • 2.25
    Bakersfield Condors
  • 4
    X
  • 2.55
    Colorado Eagles
  • Vegas Golden Knights @ San José Sharks
  • 2.4
    San José Sharks
  • 4
    X
  • 2.55
    Vegas Golden Knights
  • Tigres UANL - CF Monterrey
  • 2.2
    Tigres UANL
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    CF Monterrey
  • Anna Ching Yik Cheong/Chiew Sien Lim - Barkah, Y/Sugiarto, J F
  • 5.5
    1
  • 1.12
    2
  • Kedren, K/Puavaranukroh, D - Aaron Chia/Wooi Yik Soh
  • 3
    1
  • 1.33
    2
  • Karunaratna, D/Karunaratne, N - Arya Pangkaryanira, W N/Santoso, A Y
  • 9
    1
  • 1.04
    2
  • Isriyanet, T/Namdash, K - Endo, H/Watanabe, Y
  • 5
    1
  • 1.14
    2
  • Hoki, T/Kobayashi, Y - Ming Nok Yeung/Tak Ching Chang
  • 1.06
    1
  • 7.5
    2
  • Gideon, M F/Sukamuljo, K S - Chrisnanta, D B/Yong Kai Terry Hee
  • 1.02
    1
  • 12
    2
  • Shing Choi Yeung/Tsz Kit Chan - Junhui Li/Yuchen Liu
  • 12
    1
  • 1.02
    2
  • Inoue, T/Kaneko, Y - Cheng Liu/Nan Zhang
  • 2.2
    1
  • 1.6
    2
  • Shang Kai Lin/Min Hao Tseng - Teo Ee Yi/Ong Yew Sin
  • 6
    1
  • 1.1
    2
  • Arjun, M R/Shlok, R - Jiting He/Qiang Tan
  • 7
    1
  • 1.07
    2
  • Alfian, F/Ardianto, M R - Kuen Hon Li/Wai Lok Lam
  • 1.01
    1
  • 15
    2
  • Jindapol, Nitchaon - Bing Jiao He
  • 4.5
    1
  • 1.16
    2
  • Sum Yee Yeung - Nguyen Thuy Linh
  • 5
    1
  • 1.14
    2
  • Yanyan Cai - Ji Hyun Sung
  • 3
    1
  • 1.33
    2
  • Jia Min Yeo - Ongbamrungphan, Busanan
  • 3.5
    1
  • 1.25
    2
  • Hyo Min Kim - Okuhara, Nozomi
  • 7
    1
  • 1.07
    2
  • Takahashi, Sayaka - Pusarla Venkata, Sindhu
  • 3.2
    1
  • 1.3
    2
  • Ying Ying Lee - Choirunnisa, Choirunnisa
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Ga Eun Kim - Hartawan, Ruselli
  • 1.4
    1
  • 2.7
    2
  • Nehwal, Saina - Yue Han
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Thet Htar, Thuzar - Ohori, Aya
  • 11
    1
  • 1.02
    2
  • Yu Po Pai - Ngan Yi Cheung
  • 3
    1
  • 1.33
    2
  • Srikanth, Kidambi - Rhustavito, Shesar Hiren
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4
    2
  • Long Chen - Tsuneyama, Kanta
  • 1.12
    1
  • 5.5
    2
  • Chia Hung Lu - Dan Lin
  • 6
    1
  • 1.1
    2
  • Wangcharoen, Kantaphon - Tien Chen Chou
  • 4
    1
  • 1.2
    2
  • Verma, Sameer - Sakai, Kazumasa
  • 1.33
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Cheuk Yiu Lee - Tzu Wei Wang
  • 1.8
    1
  • 1.9
    2
  • Momota, Kento - Dong Keun Lee
  • 1.05
    1
  • 8
    2
  • Vancouver Giants @ Spokane Chiefs
  • 2.6
    Spokane Chiefs
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.05
    Vancouver Giants
  • Texas Rangers @ Oakland Athletics
  • 1.66
    Oakland Athletics
  • 2.25
    Texas Rangers
  • New York Yankees @ Los Angeles Angels
  • 1.96
    Los Angeles Angels
  • 1.87
    New York Yankees
  • Seattle Mariners @ San Diego Padres
  • 1.77
    San Diego Padres
  • 2.07
    Seattle Mariners
  • Szalankiewicz/Rudol (POL) - Myskiv/Kramarenko (RUS)
  • 1.37
    1
  • 2.85
    2
  • Berntsen/Mol (NOR) - Ermacora/Pristauz (AUT)
  • 2.15
    1
  • 1.62
    2
  • Muramatsu, Chihiro - Lin Zhu
  • 4
    1
  • 1.24
    2
  • Tingyang Yan/Jie Li (CHN) - Morais Filho/Cerutti (BRA)
  • 15
    1
  • 1.01
    2
  • O'Gorman/Saxton (CAN) - Popov/Gordieiev (UKR)
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.4
    2
  • Oklahoma City Thunder @ Portland Trail Blazers
  • 1.58
    Portland Trail Blazers
  • 2.45
    Oklahoma City Thunder
  • Cadantu, Alexandra - Imanishi, Miharu
  • 1.43
    1
  • 2.75
    2
  • En Shuo Liang - Xinyu Gao
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.55
    2
  • Kititharakul, J/Prajongjai, R - Jakkampudi, M/Ram, P S
  • 1.02
    1
  • 12
    2
  • Ramanathan, Ramkumar - Rigele Te
  • 1.21
    1
  • 4.2
    2
  • Thompson, Jordan - Grills, Jacob
  • 1.15
    1
  • 5.2
    2
  • Trans/Tyndeskov (DEN) - Behrens/Ittlinger (GER)
  • 5.6
    1
  • 1.12
    2
  • Harnett/Lapointe (CAN) - Jupiter/Chamereau (FRA)
  • 3.35
    1
  • 1.28
    2
  • Sweat/Walsh Jennings (USA) - Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z (SUI)
  • 1.1
    1
  • 6.25
    2
  • Cepelova, Jana - Saisai Zheng
  • 2.48
    1
  • 1.53
    2
  • Bai, A/Kostova, E - Inglis, M/Inoue, M
  • 1.37
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Infinity Esports - DETONA Gaming
  • 3.7
    1
  • 1.25
    2
  • McPhee, Kaylah - Kratzer, Ashley
  • 2.28
    1
  • 1.62
    2
  • Winner (DEL Bundesliga 2018/2019)
  • Round 3 (Rip Curl Pro Bells Beach 2019)
  • Bai/Lvwen (CHN) - Hashimoto/Mizoe (JPN)
  • 4.2
    1
  • 1.2
    2
  • Kendall/Weiler (AUS) - Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer (AUT)
  • 3.6
    1
  • 1.25
    2
  • Bocharova/Voronina (RUS) - Brzostek/Wachowicz (POL)
  • 1.35
    1
  • 2.95
    2
  • Lunde/Ulveseth (NOR) - Carro/Soria (ESP)
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.3
    2
  • Cheung Ying Mei - Tunjung, Gregoria Mariska
  • 10
    1
  • 1.03
    2
  • Duck-hee Lee - Oliveira, Goncalo
  • 3.15
    1
  • 1.34
    2
  • Lin Lingling/Jiaomei Li (CHN) - Taiana/Talita (BRA)
  • 12
    1
  • 1.02
    2
  • Placette/Richard (FRA) - Kaho/Reika (JPN)
  • 1.35
    1
  • 2.95
    2
  • Laird/Palmer (AUS) - Kubickova/Kvapilova (CZE)
  • 2.55
    1
  • 1.45
    2
  • Fang Ying Xun/Lin Zhu - Gumulya, B/Xiaodi You
  • 1.7
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Soeda, Go - Balaji, N.Sriram
  • 1.47
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • Purcell, Max - Clarke, Jay
  • 3.05
    1
  • 1.36
    2
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21 - FC Orenburg U21
  • 1.57
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Orenburg U21
  • Stosur, Samantha - Raina, Ankita
  • 1.23
    1
  • 4.2
    2
  • Futami/Hasegawa (JPN) - Arvaniti/Karagkouni (GRE)
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • Bloem/Sinnema (NED) - Bonnerova/Maixnerova (CZE)
  • 1.53
    1
  • 2.35
    2
  • Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng - Cadantu, A/Sharipova, S
  • 2.9
    1
  • 1.38
    2
  • Janvier, Maxime - Zhizhen Zhang
  • 1.29
    1
  • 3.5
    2
  • Safranek, Vaclav - Ignatik, Uladzimir
  • 2.85
    1
  • 1.4
    2
  • Polii, G/Rahayu, A - Wenmei Li/Yu Zheng
  • 1.35
    1
  • 2.9
    2
  • Southern Steel - Northern Mystics
  • Dhaka City FC - Swadhinata KS
  • 1.85
    Dhaka City FC
  • 2.6
    X
  • 5.25
    Swadhinata KS
  • Otte, Oscar - Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Flipkens, Kirsten - Bogdan, Ana
  • 2.05
    1
  • 1.77
    2
  • Sin Ying Yuen/Tsz Yau Ng - So Yeong Kim/Hee Yong Kong
  • 8
    1
  • 1.05
    2
  • Mladenovic, Kristina - Yastremska, Dayana
  • 2.65
    1
  • 1.48
    2
  • Vondrousova, Marketa - Tomljanović, Ajla
  • 1.47
    1
  • 2.7
    2
  • Rodionov, Jurij - Hernandez-Fernandez, Jose
  • 2.2
    1
  • 1.64
    2
  • Zeppieri, Giulio - Koepfer, Dominik
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
  • 1.73
    Pusamania Borneo
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    Persib Bandung
  • Lemoine, Quirine - Rosca, Ioana Loredana
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.28
    2
  • Grakcu Sai Mai United F.C - JL Chiangmai United FC
  • 6
    Grakcu Sai Mai United F.C
  • 5
    X
  • 1.33
    JL Chiangmai United FC
  • Thonburi University FC - Thai Honda FC
  • 9
    Thonburi University FC
  • 6
    X
  • 1.2
    Thai Honda FC
  • Ubon Ratchathani FC - Khonkaen FC
  • 2.75
    Ubon Ratchathani FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    Khonkaen FC
  • Surat Thani City - Air Force Central
  • 4.75
    Surat Thani City
  • 4
    X
  • 1.53
    Air Force Central
  • Ranong United FC - Ubon UMT FC
  • 3.6
    Ranong United FC
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.8
    Ubon UMT FC
  • Rayong United FC - Lampang FC
  • 9
    Rayong United FC
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.22
    Lampang FC
  • Muang Loei United - Udon Thani FC
  • 5.5
    Muang Loei United
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.4
    Udon Thani FC
  • Ching Hui Chang/Ching Tun Yang - Shiu Yee Ng/Yi Ting Wu
  • 1.3
    1
  • 3.2
    2
  • Martin, Andrej - Bolt, Alex
  • 1.42
    1
  • 2.8
    2
  • Hawkins, Barry - Hang Li
  • 1.28
    Hawkins, Barry
  • 3.75
    Hang Li
  • Trump, Judd - Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya
  • 2.2
    Trump, Judd
  • 1.67
    Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya
  • Apollon Smirnis U19 - PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
  • 11
    Apollon Smirnis U19
  • 7
    X
  • 1.17
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
  • Luch Vladivostok - FK Sochi
  • 4.6
    Luch Vladivostok
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.66
    FK Sochi
  • SKA Energiya Khabarovsk - Khimki
  • 1.72
    SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
  • 2.9
    X
  • 4.75
    Khimki
  • Lindstedt, R/Qureshi, A - Demoliner, M/Sharan, D
  • 1.85
    1
  • 1.92
    2
  • Kontinen, H/Peers, J - Gonzalez, M/Zeballos, H
  • 1.9
    1
  • 1.85
    2
  • Bopanna, R/Inglot, D - Lajovic, D/Melzer, J
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.4
    2
  • Daniell, M/Koolhof, W - Hurkacz, H/Martin, F
  • 1.42
    1
  • 2.8
    2
  • Medvedev, Daniil - Ramos-Viñolas, Albert
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • Auger Aliassime, Felix - Jaziri, Malek
  • 1.24
    1
  • 4.2
    2
  • Maden, Yannick - Cuevas, Pablo
  • 2.9
    1
  • 1.41
    2
  • Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Nova Novokuibyshevsk
  • 2.8
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
  • 1.38
    Nova Novokuibyshevsk
  • Fleche Wallonne 2019
  • 1.8
    Alaphilippe, Julian
  • 201
    Albasini, Michael
  • 501
    Amador, Andrey
  • 501
    Anacona, Winner
  • 501
    Armee, Sander
  • 201
    Bakelants, Jan
  • 41
    Bardet, Romain
  • 201
    Battaglin, Enrico
  • 401
    Baugnies, Jerome
  • 301
    Betancur, Carlos
  • 401
    Bole, Grega
  • 601
    Bouwman, Koen
  • 501
    Cavagna, Remi
  • 301
    Ciccone, Giulio
  • 101
    Clarke, Simon
  • 251
    Cosnefroy, Benoit
  • 251
    Costa, Rui
  • 301
    Craddock, Lawson
  • 301
    De Plus, Laurens
  • 301
    Devenyns, Dries
  • 801
    Dunbar, Eddie
  • 501
    Eiking, Odd Christian
  • 601
    Erviti, Imanol
  • 601
    Felline, Fabio
  • 126
    Formolo, Davide
  • 301
    Fraile, Omar
  • 401
    Frank, Mathias
  • 23
    Fuglsang, Jakob
  • 101
    Gasparotto, Enrico
  • 81
    Gaudu, David
  • 351
    Gesink, Robert
  • 401
    Goncalves, Jose
  • 801
    Grmay, Tsgabu
  • 801
    Guerreiro, Ruben
  • 401
    Haas, Nathan
  • 151
    Henao, Sergio Luis
  • 201
    Hermans, Ben
  • 501
    Herrada, Jesus
  • 801
    Herrada, José
  • 151
    Impey, Daryl
  • 301
    Izagirre Insausti, Gorka
  • 301
    Jensen, August
  • 301
    Konrad, Patrick
  • 51
    Kreuziger, Roman
  • 23
    Kwiatkowski, Michal
  • 29
    Lambrecht, Bjorg
  • 601
    Lindeman, Bert-Jan
  • 601
    Ludvigsson, Tobias
  • 81
    Lutsenko, Alexey
  • 201
    Madouas, Valentin
  • 301
    Marczyński, Tomasz
  • 601
    Martens, Paul
  • 13
    Martin, Daniel
  • 301
    Martin, Guillaume
  • 151
    Martinez, Daniel Felipe
  • 81
    Mas, Enric
  • 41
    Matthews, Michael
  • 601
    Maté, Luis Angel
  • 301
    McCarthy, Jay
  • 501
    McNulty, Brandon
  • 126
    Molard, Rudy
  • 126
    Mollema, Bauke
  • 501
    Muhlberger, Gregor
  • 601
    Pauwels, Serge
  • 601
    Perez, Anthony
  • 126
    Poels, Wout
  • 101
    Pogacar, Tadej
  • 101
    Pozzovivo, Domenico
  • 401
    Roche, Nicolas
  • 601
    Rodriguez, Oscar
  • 501
    Rosa, Diego
  • 67
    Sagan, Peter
  • 301
    Serry, Pieter
  • 501
    Simon, Julien
  • 501
    Skujins, Toms
  • 301
    Slagter, Tom Jelte
  • 201
    Sánchez, Luis Leon
  • 51
    Teuns, Dylan
  • 201
    Ulissi, Diego
  • 401
    Vakoc, Petr
  • 251
    Valgren, Michael
  • 6
    Valverde, Alejandro
  • 601
    Van Gestel, Dries
  • 501
    Van der Sande, Tosh
  • 29
    Vanendert, Jelle
  • 601
    Verona, Carlos
  • 401
    Villella, Davide
  • 501
    Warbasse, Larry
  • 23
    Wellens, Tim
  • 31
    Woods, Michael
  • 11
    Yates, Adam
  • 101
    de Marchi, Alessandro
  • 601
    de Vreese, Laurens
  • 151
    de la Cruz, David
  • 101
    van Baarle, Dylan
  • 401
    Cummings, Stephen
  • 17
    Schachmann, Maximilian
  • 126
    Barguil, Warren
  • 301
    Grossschartner, Felix
  • 251
    Haig, Jack
  • 501
    Juul-Jensen, Christopher
  • 126
    Landa, Mikel
  • 301
    Weening, Pieter
  • 601
    Zakarin, Ilnur
  • 201
    Mohoric, Matej
  • Strycova, Barbora - Cirstea, Sorana
  • 1.75
    1
  • 2.08
    2
  • Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast FC
  • 1.04
    Peninsula Power
  • 10
    X
  • 15
    Sunshine Coast FC
  • Kozlova, Kateryna - Potapova, Anastasia
  • 1.77
    1
  • 2.05
    2
  • Gasparyan, Margarita - Buzarnescu, Mihaela
  • 2.7
    1
  • 1.46
    2
  • Hendahewa, T P/Sirimannage, K I - Dandu, P/Santosh, S
  • 6
    1
  • 1.1
    2
  • Minella, Mandy - Bencic, Belinda
  • 3.55
    1
  • 1.3
    2
  • Vekic, Donna - Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
  • 1.26
    1
  • 3.95
    2
  • Richmond Tigers - Melbourne Demons
  • 1.42
    1
  • 2.9
    2
  • MVP Space - O2 Blast
  • 2.75
    1
  • 1.4
    2
  • Uttar Baridhara - TT Club Motijheel 
  • 3.3
    Uttar Baridhara
  • 2.1
    X
  • 3
    TT Club Motijheel 
  • Jeonbuk Motors - Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 1.55
    Jeonbuk Motors
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.9
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
  • 2.28
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
  • Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
  • 1.73
    Gangneung City
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    Daejeon Korail
  • Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • 2.55
    Oita Trinita
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.5
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
  • 1.96
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.35
    Sagan Tosu
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sapporo
  • 3.8
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.81
    Consadole Sapporo
  • Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
  • 2.1
    Gamba Osaka
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.1
    Júbilo Iwata
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
  • 1.77
    FC Tokyo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.8
    Kashiwa Reysol
  • Kashima Antlers - Gyeongnam
  • 1.67
    Kashima Antlers
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.3
    Gyeongnam
  • Fett, Jana - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
  • 2.28
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Marítimo U23 - Feirense U23
  • 1.65
    Marítimo U23
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4
    Feirense U23
  • Supajirakul, P/Taerattanachai, S - Imanuela, A/Ramadhanti, S F S
  • 1.01
    1
  • 12
    2
  • Lancashire - Northamptonshire
  • 1.6
    Lancashire
  • 2.35
    Northamptonshire
  • Leicestershire - Derbyshire
  • 1.95
    Leicestershire
  • 1.85
    Derbyshire
  • Sussex - Somerset
  • 1.8
    Sussex
  • 2
    Somerset
  • Worcestershire - Durham
  • 1.6
    Worcestershire
  • 2.35
    Durham
  • Tien Minh Nguyen - Pang Fong Pui
  • 1.01
    1
  • 15
    2
  • Arsenal Tula U21 - Spartak Moscow U21
  • 2.3
    Arsenal Tula U21
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.4
    Spartak Moscow U21
  • Marterer, Maximilian - Elias, Gastão
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.5
    2
  • McDonald, Mackenzie - Simon, Gilles
  • 2.85
    1
  • 1.43
    2
  • Fognini, Fabio - Kuhn, Nicola
  • 1.27
    1
  • 3.8
    2
  • Sinner, Jannik - Valkusz, Mate
  • 1.83
    1
  • 1.98
    2
  • Yokohama F Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
  • 1.81
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.8
    Shonan Bellmare
  • Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
  • 2.43
    Cerezo Osaka
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.5
    Vissel Kobe
  • Arruabarrena, Lara - Peterson, Rebecca
  • 2.4
    1
  • 1.57
    2
  • Ferrer, David - Pouille, Lucas
  • 1.66
    1
  • 2.23
    2
  • Ming Hui Lim/Yujia Jin - Balan, A/Sruthi, K P
  • 1.9
    1
  • 1.8
    2
  • Kean Yew Loh - Yuqi Shi
  • 7.5
    1
  • 1.06
    2
  • June Wei Cheam - Sitthikom, Thammasin
  • 2.2
    1
  • 1.6
    2
  • Qiang Wang - Su-Wei Hsieh
  • 1.76
    1
  • 2.06
    2
  • Phattalung FC - Customs United FC
  • 9
    Phattalung FC
  • 5
    X
  • 1.25
    Customs United FC
  • Samut Sakhon FC - Sisaket FC
  • 2.4
    Samut Sakhon FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Sisaket FC
  • Lamphun Warrior - Police Tero
  • 4
    Lamphun Warrior
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.65
    Police Tero
  • Singburi - Ayutthaya United
  • 4.75
    Singburi
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.57
    Ayutthaya United
  • Bara, I M/Buzarnescu, M - Lister, C/Voracova, R
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.4
    2
  • Strycova, B/Vondrousova, M - Kudermetova, V/Voskoboeva, G
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.5
    2
  • MFA Development FC - Benfica Macau
  • 13
    MFA Development FC
  • 10
    X
  • 1.08
    Benfica Macau
  • Brescia, Georgia - Kostyuk, Marta
  • 4.8
    1
  • 1.16
    2
  • Chachoengsao FC - Rayong FC
  • 3.1
    Chachoengsao FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2
    Rayong FC
  • Zvonareva, Vera - Azarenka, Victoria
  • 2.85
    1
  • 1.43
    2
  • Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo-LO
  • 2.75
    Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • 1.4
    Dynamo-LO
  • Pella, Guido - Khachanov, Karen
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.73
    2
  • Bambridge, L/O'Mara, J - Gonzalez, S/Middelkoop, M
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.6
    2
  • Nishikori, K/Schwartzman, D - Marach, O/Pavic, M
  • 3.8
    1
  • 1.25
    2
  • RunAway - Element Mystic
  • 1.08
    1
  • 6.5
    2
  • Home United - Geylang International
  • 1.45
    Home United
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.1
    Geylang International
  • Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers FC
  • 5.6
    Warriors FC
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.36
    Tampines Rovers FC
  • Hougang United - Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
  • 3.8
    Hougang United
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.57
    Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
  • Nadal, Rafael - Mayer, Leonardo
  • 1.03
    1
  • 15
    2
  • Ulinzi Stars - Vihiga united
  • 1.73
    Ulinzi Stars
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.2
    Vihiga united
  • Torino U19 - Napoli U19
  • 1.57
    Torino U19
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.95
    Napoli U19
  • Bidco United - Shabana
  • 2.1
    Bidco United
  • 3
    X
  • 3.25
    Shabana
  • Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II
  • 2.18
    Tyumen
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.05
    Spartak Moscow II
  • Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk
  • 3
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 2.63
    X
  • 2.35
    Tom Tomsk
  • Nakhon Pathom FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya
  • 2.6
    Nakhon Pathom FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.3
    Nong Bua Pitchaya
  • Fortuna Mfou - Unisport de Bafang
  • 2.63
    Fortuna Mfou
  • 2.35
    X
  • 3
    Unisport de Bafang
  • Feutcheu FC - Fovu Club de Baham
  • 1.9
    Feutcheu FC
  • 2.48
    X
  • 4.8
    Fovu Club de Baham
  • Beijing Guoan - Buriram United
  • 1.19
    Beijing Guoan
  • 5.8
    X
  • 11.5
    Buriram United
  • Nzoia United - Western Stima
  • 2
    Nzoia United
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Western Stima
  • Martinez Sanchez, M J/Sorribes Tormo, S - Bencic, B/Rosolska, A
  • 1.7
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Kariobangi Sharks - AFC Leopards
  • 2.3
    Kariobangi Sharks
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.1
    AFC Leopards
  • Kenya Commercial Bank - Chemelil
  • 1.85
    Kenya Commercial Bank
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Chemelil
  • Bangkok Glass FC - Army United
  • 1.9
    Bangkok Glass FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.3
    Army United
  • Bellucci, Thomaz - Arguello, Facundo
  • 1.7
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Vatutin, Alexey - Galovic, Viktor
  • 2
    1
  • 1.77
    2
  • DPMM FC - Young Lions
  • 1.15
    DPMM FC
  • 6.5
    X
  • 9.5
    Young Lions
  • Garcia, Caroline - Kontaveit, Anett
  • 2.06
    1
  • 1.76
    2
  • Johor Darul Takzim - Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 3.8
    Johor Darul Takzim
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.8
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain
  • 2.2
    Al Mojzel
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.25
    Al Jabalain
  • Al Washm - Al Shoalah
  • 2.1
    Al Washm
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.2
    Al Shoalah
  • Abha - Al-Nahda (KSA)
  • 1.4
    Abha
  • 3.8
    X
  • 7.5
    Al-Nahda (KSA)
  • Olympiakos Piraeus U19 - OFI Crete FC U19
  • 1.15
    Olympiakos Piraeus U19
  • 8
    X
  • 11
    OFI Crete FC U19
  • CA Fenix Reserves - CA San Telmo Reserves
  • 3.75
    CA Fenix Reserves
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.72
    CA San Telmo Reserves
  • Kairat Almaty - FK Atyrau
  • 1.27
    Kairat Almaty
  • 4.9
    X
  • 6.5
    FK Atyrau
  • FC Krasnodar II - Rotor Volgograd
  • 2.3
    FC Krasnodar II
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.95
    Rotor Volgograd
  • Carreno Busta, Pablo - Paire, Benoit
  • 3.15
    1
  • 1.36
    2
  • Stellenbosch F.C. - TS Galaxy FC
  • 1.75
    Stellenbosch F.C.
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.4
    TS Galaxy FC
  • Deportivo Espanol Reserves - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Reserves
  • 2.1
    Deportivo Espanol Reserves
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3
    Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Reserves
  • C.P.K. - Hang Sai
  • 1.08
    C.P.K.
  • 10
    X
  • 13
    Hang Sai
  • Kubot, L/Melo, M - Sousa, J/Thiem, D
  • 1.35
    1
  • 3.1
    2
  • Bopanna, R/Inglot, D - Fabbiano, T/Millmann, J
  • 1.37
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Soroksár - Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 4.5
    Soroksár
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.68
    Budapest Honvéd FC
  • Dimitrov, Grigor - Verdasco, Fernando
  • 1.66
    1
  • 2.23
    2
  • Christian, K/Zvonareva, V - Barthel, M/Fredsam, A-L
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.2
    2
  • Wilson, Kyren - Donaldson, Scott
  • 1.27
    Wilson, Kyren
  • 3.9
    Donaldson, Scott
  • Loko Yaroslavl U21 @ Avto Yekaterinburg U21
  • 2.9
    Avto Yekaterinburg U21
  • 4.05
    X
  • 2
    Loko Yaroslavl U21
  • Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
  • 6
    Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.36
    Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
  • PWD Bamenda - Tonnerre Yaoundé
  • 2.35
    PWD Bamenda
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.9
    Tonnerre Yaoundé
  • Altamirano, Collin - Serdarusic, Nino
  • 2.85
    1
  • 1.4
    2
  • APEJES Academy - Dragon FC Yaounde
  • 2.23
    APEJES Academy
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.1
    Dragon FC Yaounde
  • Colombe du Dja et Lobo - Avion Academy FC
  • 2.45
    Colombe du Dja et Lobo
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.8
    Avion Academy FC
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U21
  • 1.45
    Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
  • 4
    X
  • 5.75
    FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U21
  • HC Saryarka @ Rubin Tyumen
  • 2.25
    Rubin Tyumen
  • 4
    X
  • 2.5
    HC Saryarka
  • Gazprom-Yugra Surgutsky - Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
  • 1.66
    Gazprom-Yugra Surgutsky
  • 2.1
    Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
  • Travaglia, Stefano - Pellegrino, Andrea
  • 1.47
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • Zorya Luhansk - FC Lviv
  • 1.72
    Zorya Luhansk
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Lviv
  • FC Oleksandriya - FC Mariupol
  • 1.85
    FC Oleksandriya
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.1
    FC Mariupol
  • Al Dhafra (UAE) - Al Nasr (UAE)
  • 2.6
    Al Dhafra (UAE)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.2
    Al Nasr (UAE)
  • Granollers, M/Lopez, M - Klaasen, R/Salisbury, J
  • 1.57
    1
  • 2.35
    2
  • Cabal, J S/Farah, R - Carballes Baena, R/Munar, J
  • 1.32
    1
  • 3.25
    2
  • Garin, Christian - Shapovalov, Denis
  • 1.81
    1
  • 2
    2
  • Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 2.18
    Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.7
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • Royal Challengers Bangalore - Kings XI Punjab
  • 1.73
    Royal Challengers Bangalore
  • 2.1
    Kings XI Punjab
  • Partizán Bardejov - Dubnica
  • 1.95
    Partizán Bardejov
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.9
    Dubnica
  • Samorín - FC Lokomotíva Košice
  • 2.35
    Samorín
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    FC Lokomotíva Košice
  • Slavoj Trebišov - Tatran Prešov
  • 1.9
    Slavoj Trebišov
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.15
    Tatran Prešov
  • FC Petržalka 1898 - SK Odeva Lipany
  • 1.55
    FC Petržalka 1898
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.4
    SK Odeva Lipany
  • KFC Komárno - Žilina B
  • 1.9
    KFC Komárno
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Žilina B
  • CSM Bucuresti - SCM Politehnica Timisoara
  • 1.27
    CSM Bucuresti
  • 11.5
    X
  • 4.5
    SCM Politehnica Timisoara
  • Dabrowski, G/Ostapenko, J - Groenefeld, A L/Schuurs, D
  • 2.15
    1
  • 1.67
    2
  • Herbert, Pierre-Hugues - Bachinger, Matthias
  • 1.28
    1
  • 3.7
    2
  • Safwat, Mohamed - Gojo, Borna
  • 1.87
    1
  • 1.87
    2
  • CSM Fagaras - HCM Minaur Baia Mare
  • 1.98
    CSM Fagaras
  • 7.5
    X
  • 2.16
    HCM Minaur Baia Mare
  • CSU Suceava - CS Universitatea Cluj
  • 1.01
    CSU Suceava
  • 23
    X
  • 19
    CS Universitatea Cluj
  • HCM Buzau - CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
  • 1.28
    HCM Buzau
  • 11
    X
  • 4.6
    CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
  • Mordovya Saransk - Fakel Voronezh
  • 2.12
    Mordovya Saransk
  • 2.65
    X
  • 3.5
    Fakel Voronezh
  • Guinard, Manuel - Brown, Dustin
  • 2.65
    1
  • 1.45
    2
  • Gaio, Federico - Caruso, Salvatore
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Renaissance Sportive De Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid
  • 2.23
    Renaissance Sportive De Berkane
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Youssoufia Berrechid
  • Wigry Suwałki - LKS Lodz
  • 4.1
    Wigry Suwałki
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.8
    LKS Lodz
  • Raja Casablanca - HUSA Agadir
  • 1.6
    Raja Casablanca
  • 3.25
    X
  • 5.1
    HUSA Agadir
  • Escobar, Gonzalo - Young, Donald
  • 3.1
    1
  • 1.34
    2
  • Belouizdad - CS Constantine
  • 1.9
    Belouizdad
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.7
    CS Constantine
  • Riga FC - FK Liepāja
  • 1.65
    Riga FC
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.2
    FK Liepāja
  • AHC Potaissa Turda - CSM Focsani 2007
  • 1.12
    AHC Potaissa Turda
  • 13
    X
  • 8
    CSM Focsani 2007
  • VK UP Olomouc (W) - VK Prostějov (W)
  • 1.04
    VK UP Olomouc (W)
  • 10
    VK Prostějov (W)
  • Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 1.41
    Tambov
  • 3.55
    X
  • 7
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Babos, T/Mladenovic, K - Buyukakcay, C/Ozgen, P
  • 1.06
    1
  • 8.5
    2
  • ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Warta Zawiercie
  • 1.18
    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • 4.4
    Warta Zawiercie
  • Raków Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • 1.62
    Raków Częstochowa
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • Næstved BK - Fremad Amager
  • 2.06
    Næstved BK
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.45
    Fremad Amager
  • KeuPa HT @ Ketterä
  • 1.62
    Ketterä
  • 4.85
    X
  • 3.9
    KeuPa HT
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 2.55
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.55
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Aoyama, S/Marozava, L - Blinkova, A/Kalashnikova, O
  • 1.64
    1
  • 2.2
    2
  • Al Jeel - Jeddah Club
  • 1.9
    Al Jeel
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.8
    Jeddah Club
  • Knights - Dolphins
  • 2.35
    Knights
  • 1.6
    Dolphins
  • Cape Cobras - Titans
  • 1.9
    Cape Cobras
  • 1.9
    Titans
  • Lions - Warriors
  • 1.7
    Lions
  • 2.15
    Warriors
  • Smørås - Arna-Bjørnar
  • 3.3
    Smørås
  • 4.9
    X
  • 1.5
    Arna-Bjørnar
  • Dynamo Moscow VB - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  • 1.62
    Dynamo Moscow VB
  • 2.16
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  • CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
  • 1.36
    CSKA Sofia
  • 4.25
    X
  • 8
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 1.35
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Inter Zaprešić - Rijeka
  • 7
    Inter Zaprešić
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.5
    Rijeka
  • FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 1.74
    FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
  • 2.9
    X
  • 4.6
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Chertanovo - Avangard Kursk
  • 2.33
    Chertanovo
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.85
    Avangard Kursk
  • Free State Stars - Baroka FC
  • 2.05
    Free State Stars
  • 2.75
    X
  • 4
    Baroka FC
  • GKS Jastrzębie - Bytovia Bytów
  • 1.9
    GKS Jastrzębie
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Bytovia Bytów
  • Chrobry Głogów - Garbarnia Kraków
  • 1.62
    Chrobry Głogów
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5
    Garbarnia Kraków
  • FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Krasnodar
  • 3.4
    FC Akhmat Grozny
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.14
    FC Krasnodar
  • FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 2.8
    FC Rostov
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.7
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • AHC Dunarea Calarasi - AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanţa
  • 4.25
    AHC Dunarea Calarasi
  • 10
    X
  • 1.32
    AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanţa
  • Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
  • 2.55
    Pogoń Szczecin
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.7
    Lechia Gdańsk
  • Lokomotiv Kuban @ BC Kalev/Cramo
  • 2.5
    BC Kalev/Cramo
  • 1.5
    Lokomotiv Kuban
  • Team Tvis Holstebro - SønderjyskE
  • 1.37
    Team Tvis Holstebro
  • 10
    X
  • 4.1
    SønderjyskE
  • CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala
  • 1.03
    CSKA Moscow
  • 14
    X
  • 26
    Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Rubin Kazan - Ufa
  • 2.28
    Rubin Kazan
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.5
    Ufa
  • Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia - Goerges, Julia
  • 2.02
    1
  • 1.79
    2
  • Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj
  • 3.35
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.15
    CFR Cluj
  • 1.1
    1
  • 6.5
    2
  • Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor
  • 1.7
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.9
    Ümraniyespor
  • IK Sävehof (W) - H 65 Höör (W)
  • 2.04
    IK Sävehof (W)
  • 7.5
    X
  • 2.12
    H 65 Höör (W)
  • Lugi HF (W) - Skuru IK (W)
  • 5.3
    Lugi HF (W)
  • 12.5
    X
  • 1.22
    Skuru IK (W)
  • Security Systems FC - Sharps Shooting Stars FC
  • 2.4
    Security Systems FC
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Sharps Shooting Stars FC
  • Black Forest - Gaborone United
  • 2.85
    Black Forest
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.2
    Gaborone United
  • Nordsjælland Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH
  • 2.7
    Nordsjælland Håndbold
  • 8
    X
  • 1.7
    Ribe-Esbjerg HH
  • Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
  • 1.56
    Malmö FF
  • 4
    X
  • 5.8
    Hammarby IF
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Östersunds FK
  • 3
    AFC Eskilstuna
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.4
    Östersunds FK
  • IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK
  • 1.85
    IF Elfsborg
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4.5
    Örebro SK
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Sirius FK
  • 2.55
    Falkenbergs FF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.63
    IK Sirius FK
  • AIK - BK Häcken
  • 2.25
    AIK
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    BK Häcken
  • Jičín - Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
  • 2.8
    Jičín
  • 7.5
    X
  • 1.62
    Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
  • Dukla Praha - Karviná
  • 2.38
    Dukla Praha
  • 7.5
    X
  • 1.8
    Karviná
  • Austria Wien - St. Pölten
  • 1.73
    Austria Wien
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.5
    St. Pölten
  • MOSiR Krosno @ Stelmet Zielona Góra
  • 1.05
    Stelmet Zielona Góra
  • 9
    MOSiR Krosno
  • Odra Opole - Stal Mielec
  • 2.95
    Odra Opole
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.25
    Stal Mielec
  • Puszcza Niepołomice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • 2.6
    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.7
    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • Flensburg-Handewitt SG - Telekom Veszprém
  • 1.81
    Flensburg-Handewitt SG
  • 8
    X
  • 2.5
    Telekom Veszprém
  • TSV Havelse - SV Meppen
  • 5.5
    TSV Havelse
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.45
    SV Meppen
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Osnabrück
  • 5
    SV Drochtersen/Assel
  • 4
    X
  • 1.5
    VfL Osnabrück
  • FK Pohronie - MFK Skalica
  • 2
    FK Pohronie
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.9
    MFK Skalica
  • LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
  • 1.55
    LASK Linz
  • 3.9
    X
  • 5.5
    Sturm Graz
  • Red Bull Salzburg - RZ Pellets WAC
  • 1.22
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 5.8
    X
  • 10.5
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • MIA Marlins @ CLE Indians (April 23-24, 2019)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71
  • 2.1
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.25
    GKS Tychy '71
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk @ BC Khimki Moscow
  • 1.05
    BC Khimki Moscow
  • 8.5
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Frøya Fotball - NHH
  • 1.3
    Frøya Fotball
  • 5.3
    X
  • 4.5
    NHH
  • Mura - Maribor
  • 3.3
    Mura
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2
    Maribor
  • Adler Mannheim @ EHC München
  • 2.4
    EHC München
  • 4.15
    X
  • 2.4
    Adler Mannheim
  • Mors-Thy Håndbold - KIF Kolding
  • 1.5
    Mors-Thy Håndbold
  • 9
    X
  • 3.25
    KIF Kolding
  • Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates
  • 4
    Maritzburg United
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.89
    Orlando Pirates
  • Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 2.05
    Polokwane City FC
  • 2.75
    X
  • 4
    Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards
  • 1.56
    Bidvest Wits
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.6
    Black Leopards
  • Amazulu FC - Supersport United
  • 2.88
    Amazulu FC
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.65
    Supersport United
  • Atlético Madrid - Valencia
  • 1.79
    Atlético Madrid
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.75
    Valencia
  • Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 1.72
    Chemnitzer FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
  • 2.38
    PEC Zwolle
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.8
    FC Groningen
  • FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
  • 1.35
    FC Utrecht
  • 5
    X
  • 8
    Fortuna Sittard
  • Douglas Hall - UC Cork
  • 2.9
    Douglas Hall
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    UC Cork
  • Almirante Brown Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves
  • 1.35
    Almirante Brown Reserves
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6
    CA San Miguel Reserves
  • Lisowski, Jack - Carter, Ali
  • 1.8
    Lisowski, Jack
  • 2.05
    Carter, Ali
  • AS Monaco @ Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • 1.56
    Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • 2.43
    AS Monaco
  • GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn
  • 1.9
    GKS Katowice
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Warta Poznań
  • 1.82
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.85
    Warta Poznań
  • Atletico Colegiales Reserves - J J Urquiza Reserves
  • 3
    Atletico Colegiales Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2
    J J Urquiza Reserves
  • Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow
  • 1.54
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6.5
    Dynamo Moscow
  • EV Vienna Capitals @ EC-KAC
  • 2.18
    EC-KAC
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.65
    EV Vienna Capitals
  • S.Oliver Baskets @ Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  • ONICO Warszawa - Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • 1.62
    ONICO Warszawa
  • 2.16
    Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Unicaja Málaga @ Valencia Basket Club
  • 1.41
    Valencia Basket Club
  • 2.9
    Unicaja Málaga
  • Aalborg Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold
  • 2
    Aalborg Håndbold
  • 8
    X
  • 2.23
    Skjern Håndbold
  • Segafredo Virtus Bologna @ Germani Basket Brescia
  • 1.7
    Germani Basket Brescia
  • 2.15
    Segafredo Virtus Bologna
  • Sacachispas FC Reserves - Defensores Unidos Reserves
  • 1.9
    Sacachispas FC Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.2
    Defensores Unidos Reserves
  • CSKA Moscow @ Kirolbet Baskonia
  • 2.17
    Kirolbet Baskonia
  • 1.7
    CSKA Moscow
  • Leganés - Athletic Club Bilbao
  • 2.7
    Leganés
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.9
    Athletic Club Bilbao
  • Espanyol - Celta Vigo
  • 2.3
    Espanyol
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    Celta Vigo
  • Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
  • 2.95
    Lech Poznań
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.25
    Legia Warszawa
  • NAC Breda - Feyenoord
  • 7
    NAC Breda
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.42
    Feyenoord
  • Werder Bremen - Bayern München
  • 7.5
    Werder Bremen
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.33
    Bayern München
  • 5
    1
  • 1.18
    2
  • HBC Nantes - FC Barcelona Lassa
  • 3.3
    HBC Nantes
  • 8.5
    X
  • 1.54
    FC Barcelona Lassa
  • AC Milan - Lazio
  • 2.55
    AC Milan
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Lazio
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal
  • 2.75
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.6
    Arsenal
  • Manchester United - Manchester City
  • Manchester United - Manchester City
  • 7
    Manchester United
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.46
    Manchester City
  • Always Ready - Nacional Potosí
  • 2.75
    Always Ready
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.23
    Nacional Potosí
  • Anadolu Efes @ FC Barcelona
  • 1.48
    FC Barcelona
  • 2.7
    Anadolu Efes
  • Levante - Real Betis
  • 2.48
    Levante
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.75
    Real Betis
  • Divina Seguros Joventut @ Iberostar Tenerife
  • 1.32
    Iberostar Tenerife
  • 3.4
    Divina Seguros Joventut
  • SEA Mariners @ SD Padres (April 23-24, 2019)
  • SF Giants @ TOR Blue Jays (April 23-24, 2019)
  • Black Dragons - INTZ eSports Club
  • 1.53
    1
  • 2.4
    2
Log in Join now
?>