World Championship 2018

PLAY NOW!

A football feast in Russia

Every four years the entire football-loving population of our planet is looking forward to the biggest football event in the world.

The best national teams in the world will be competing this year at the World Championship football in Russia, and Mr Green will be there too, to offer you a large selection of betting markets on and around each match.

At Mr Green Online Casino, you will be able to bet on W/D/W markets, outright winners, total goals, and many other markets. We have highlighted the most important WC 2018 information for you, as well as the favourites to win and the players to keep an eye on during this football WC.

Betting on the Football World Championship 2018 with Mr Green

Besides a large assortment of markets and interesting WC 2018 odds, Mr Green also provides information in regards to betting strategies such as Fibonacci Betting, the Kelly Criterion, and Bankroll Management.

Additionally, all the information a punter needs will be on your screen with all sorts of stats and H2H results. Mr Green also offer live markets during every match of the tournament, allowing you to make money while watching the game!

Most common questions about the WC 2018 in Russia

Where and when will the tournament take place?

The Football World Championship 2018 will take place from the 14th of June to the 15th of July this year. The tournament will be hosted by Russia, and also the country in which all the matches will be played. 11 Russian cities will host the games, which will be played in 12 different stadiums.

Which are the hosting cities?

There will be one city with two stadiums, Moscow. The opening game, as well as the final, will be played in the Russian capital. Other than here, matches will take place in Sochi, Volgograd, Rostov, Kaliningrad, Saint Petersburg, Yekaterinburg, Samara, Kazan, Nizhny Novgorod, and Mordovia.

Who are the previous champions of this prestigious tournament?

The first Football WC in history took place in Uruguay 1930, and since this tournament there have been 20 World Cups. The all-time dominating leader with the most wins is Brazil, having won the cup five times. Next in the ranking and with four wins is Germany (former West Germany) and Italy. See below a complete list of all the winners of the World Championship Football over the years.

1930 Uruguay
1934 Italy
1938 Italy
1950 Uruguay
1954 West Germany
1958 Brazil
1962 Brazil
1966 England
1970 Brazil
1974 West Germany
1978 Argentina
1982 Italy
1986 Argentina
1990 West Germany
1994 Brazil
1998 France
2002 Brazil
2006 Italy
2010 Spain
2014 Germany

How many countries are participating in the WC 2018?

A total number of 32 teams will participate in the tournament. Each of these 32 teams represents a nation and has qualified for the tournament via the WC qualifiers. The host country Russia is automatically qualified for the event, which is traditionally the privilege of being the hosting country. The tournament is set up in two stages, a group stage and a knock-out phase. All 32 contesters are split up into eight groups (A-H). The number one in each WC 2018 group will have to play against the number two of another WC group. This is called round of 16 and is the first match of the knock out phase. After the round of 16, there will be 1/8th finals, quarter-finals, semi-finals, one grand final for the football tournament winner and one match to decide who will be the number 3rd and 4th of the WC 2018.

When will the WC 2018 be held?

The opening game takes place on Thursday the 14th of June 2018, and the grand final will be played on Sunday the 15th of July 2018.

Where will the final be played?

The final will be played in the Luzhniki Stadium, located in Moscow.

The Stadiums

The WC football schedule consists of 64 matches, which will be played divided over 12 stadiums. Every stadium has its own story, architecture, and history, about which you can read more below:

The Luzhniki Stadium
The most important stadium is in Moscow and seats 80.000 people. The Luzhniki Stadium was built in 1956, and a renovation took place recently to make this stadium ready for the World Cup 2018. This stadium carries a long football history, and many big games have previously been hosted here. The following matches will take place in this stadium:

Thursday 14th of June: Russia – Saudi Arabia
Sunday 17th of June: Germany – Mexico
Friday 20th of June: Portugal – Morocco
Tuesday 26th of June: Denmark – France
Sunday 1st of July: Round of 16
Wednesday 11th of July: Semi-final
Sunday 15th of July: The final

Otkritie Arena – The Spartak Stadium
The Otrkritie stadium is the second stadium in Moscow. The stadium was finished in 2010 and the main function is to host football events. Last year’s Confederations Cup took place in this stadium and is the home base for FC Spartak Moscow. The stadium seats a total crowd of 43.360, and will be the ground for the following games:

Saturday 16th of June: Argentina – Iceland
Tuesday 19th of June: Poland – Senegal
Saturday 23th of June: Belgium – Tunisia
Wednesday 27th of June: Brazil – Serbia
Tuesday 3rd of July: Round of 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
This modern design stadium was opened in 2015. It carries the name of the city in which it is located. The total capacity of the Nizhny Novgorod Stadium is 44.899 people, and a number of six matches will be played at this ground:

Monday 18th of June: Sweden – South Korea
Thursday 21th of June: Argentina – Croatia
Sunday 24th of June: England – Panama
Wednesday 27th of June: Switzerland – Costa Rica
Sunday 1st of July: Round of 16
Friday 6th of July: Quarterfinal

Mordovia Arena
The Mordovia Arena is the most colourful stadium from the outside and shows similarities with the stadium of the 2010 World Cup final that took place in Johannesburg, South Africa. Mordovia Arena, located in a city called Saransk is one of the smaller ones and has 44.442 seats. Four games will be hosted in the Mordovia Arena:

Saturday 16th of June: Peru – Denmark
Tuesday 19th of June: Colombia – Japan
Monday 25th of June: Iran – Portugal
Thursday 28th of June: Panama – Tunisia

Kazan Arena
This stadium is the home ground of Rubin Kazan who is playing in the Russian Premier League. This stadium is only five years old and was opened in 2013. The Capacity of the Kazan Arena is 45.379. The arena was designed by the same company responsible for the Emirates, as well as the Wembley stadium in England. Even though it is not an old stadium, several significant events were hosted in this arena already such as; the Confederations Cup and the World Aquatic Championships in 2015. Another fun fact about this ground is that it is equipped with the biggest outdoor screen in Europe. A total number of 6 matches will be played in Kazan:

Saturday 16th of June: France – Australia
Wednesday 20th of June: Iran – Spain
Sunday 24th of June: Poland – Colombia
Wednesday 27th of June: South Korea – Germany
Saturday 30th of June: Round of 16
Friday 6th of July: Quarterfinal

Samara (Cosmos) Arena
This stadium is designed in the shape of a dome and is surrounded by water. The Arena is also called Cosmos Arena and found located in the city called Samara. The arena is new and has a modern design. The Cosmos Arena seats a maximum of 44.807 and will be hosting the following six games:

Sunday 17th of June: Costa Rica – Serbia
Thursday 21st of June: Denmark – Australia
Monday 25th of June: Uruguay – Russia
Thursday 28th of June: Senegal – Colombia
Monday 2nd of July: Round of 16
Saturday 7th of July: Quarterfinal

Central Stadium
The Central Stadium is located in Yekaterinburg and seats 35.696 people. There will be a temporary stage partly outside of the stadium with a view on the pitch as well. This stadium is multifunctional and has a history which started in 1957. Four matches will be played in Yekaterinburg:

Friday 15th of June: Egypt – Uruguay
Thursday 21th of June: France – Peru
Sunday 24th of June: Japan – Senegal
Wednesday 27th of June: Mexico – Sweden

Krestovsky Stadium
The Krestovsky Stadium is a massive arena, which took over ten years to be completed. The Stadium is in Saint Petersburg, and the cost for this immense arena lies around $1 billion, which makes this one of the most expensive arenas ever. The stadium was opened in 2017 and has a capacity for 64.287 people. After the tournament, this will become the home ground for Zenit St. Petersburg. The following seven matches will kick off in this stadium:

Friday 15th of June: Morocco – Iran
Tuesday 19th of June: Russia – Egypt
Friday 22nd of June: Brazil – Costa Rica
Tuesday 26th of June: Nigeria – Argentina
Tuesday 3rd of July: Round of 16
Tuesday 10th of July: Semi-final
Saturday 14th of July: Third place play-off

Kaliningrad (Baltika) Stadium
From the outside, the Arena Baltika shows a lot of similarities with the Allianz Arena in Munich, Germany. This stadium was opened recently and is located on the island of Oktyabrsky which is in Kaliningrad. The Baltika Arena has a capacity of 35.212 people. The plan was to make the stadium bigger than this, but unfortunately, this was not possible due to financial issues. Four matches will be played in Kaliningrad:

Saturday 16th of June: Croatia – Nigeria
Friday 22nd of June: Serbia – Switzerland
Monday 25th of June: Spain – Morocco
Thursday 28th of June: England – Belgium

Volgograd Arena
The Stadium in Volgograd carries the name of the hosting city. This stadium was recently opened this year and hosts a number of 45.586 people. After the World Championship Football 2018, the team Club Rotor Volgograd will use this venue for its home matches. Four games will be hosted in the Volgograd Arena.

Monday 18th of June: Tunisia – England
Friday 22nd of June: Nigeria – Iceland
Monday 25th of June: Saudi Arabia – Egypt
Thursday 28th of June: Japan – Poland

Rostov Arena
The Rostov Arena is the home ground of FC Rostov and opened in 2018. The stadium has 45.000 seats, and a total of five games will be played in this arena:

Sunday 17th of June: Brazil – Switzerland
Wednesday 20th of June: Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
Saturday 23th of June: South Korea – Mexico
Tuesday 26th of June: Iceland – Croatia
Monday 2nd of July: Round of 16

Fisht Olympic Stadium
The Fisht Olympic Stadium was named after a mountain and is called Olympic, due to the first events which took place at this venue, namely the Winter- And Paralympics. The stadium is located in the centre of the Sochi Olympic Park and allows a crowd of 40.000 people. Six games will be played in the Fisht Olympic Stadium.

Friday 15th of June: Morocco – Iran
Monday 18th of June: Russia – Egypt
Saturday 23rd of June: Brazil – Costa Rica
Tuesday 26th of June: Nigeria – Argentina
Saturday 30th of June: Round of 16
Saturday 7th of July: Quarterfinal

Most popular players and favourite teams for the World Championship Football 2018

Football matches are very hard to predict because there are a lot of indicators, which can vary per day and match, besides that football is generally a game with a lot of upsets. The form of the player can differ per day, and a click with the coach and the moral of the team can in many situations make or break the performance of the individual. Sometimes the flow in the WC qualifiers indicates how the team will perform during the main tournament, while other teams and players grow during the tournament itself. This year the bookmakers will have a tough job defining the WC 2018 odds for all the markets and matches. We have listed seven favourites for the World Cup 2018 title below:

Top picks

Argentina
Argentina has a good track record during World Cups and was the losing finalist in 2014. The road to Russia hasn’t been very smooth for the South Americans, but they do have one of the best players in the world in their squad, Lionel Messi. Other players to keep an eye on in this team are Man City’s top striker Sergio Aguero, as well as Gonzalo Higuaín. Besides the famous names, Argentina also count on talents such as; Daria and Benedetto. All the above makes the South American side one of the favourites for the title.

Belgium
Belgium currently has one of its most talented teams in the history of the small country. Kevin De Bruyne, Romelu Lukaku, Eden Hazard and Thibaut Courtois are all superstars for their clubs in the English Premier League. Some people have said that poor management in the past is the reason that it hasn’t come out yet, but this year Robert Martinez should be able to bring his squad very far in Russia this year.

Brazil
Brazil has won the most titles in the past and was the first team to qualify for the World Championship 2018. The WC qualifiers have been smooth sailing for the Brazilians, and they will be out for revanche after their disappointing performance in their home country, during the World Cup 2014. Tite Adenor Bacchi seems to have found the right approach for his team. With wonderchild Neymar da Silva Santos Brazil stands a fair chance to make it to Moscow this year.

France
The French have a very young and talented squad who made a good impression during their recent games against the Germans. Their most recent top result in a WC was the 2nd place in 2006, and they showed their quality during Euro 2016 with being a finalist as well. The players to keep an eye out for in this team are Antoine Griezmann, Paul Pogba, and Raphael Varana. The coach Didier Deschamps know as nobody else how it is to perform during a World Cup.

Germany
The Germans are the current World Cup holders and made an impressive run in 2017 without any losses. They have also won the Confederations Cup in 2017 and know what it is to win on Russian soil. Head coach Joachim Loew is very successful with this team. Players like Toni Kroos, Jerome Boateng, and Timo Werner will give the Germans an excellent chance to lift the trophy again this year.

Mexico
The South Americans participated in a lot of World Cups already and have made a good impression during the WC qualifiers, as well as with their 4th place during the Confed Cup. The passionate coach Juan Carlos Osorio has top players in his team such as Javier Hernandez, Jesus Corona as well as Hirving Lozano, which gives them a good chance to get far.

Portugal
Portugal is the team of CR7, the absolute phenomenon who made it to the Champions League final again this year. Portugal is the current holder of the European Cup. Besides Ronaldo, Portugal also has key players like Joao Moutinho and Andre Silva. Coach Fernando Santos has worked not only on the attacking skills of the team but also improved the defensive quality a lot, which will make Portugal one of the favourites for this year’s title.

The strongest group AKA the Group of Death
Every main tournament always has a Group of Death called: “El Grupo de la Muerte” by the Spanish. This group is considered the most difficult and hardest to get through to the knockout phase, due to the strong contesters within the group. This year there is not one of the WC Groups doomed to the group of death, but the teams in Group F an C will not have an easy ride to the round of 16. Group F is formed by three countries, who will normally be labelled as countries to make it through the group stage, but either Germany, Sweden, or Mexico will not be able to make it this year. In Group C there is a very strong competition as well, with Denmark, France, and Peru who are all ranked in the top 20 of all countries. The reason why the public is not outspoken about one group of death is mainly due to the absence of a few big football nations in Russia, namely: Chile, Italy the Netherlands and the US.

Log in Join now

Groups

Group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

Group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

Group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

Group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

Group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

Group F

    • BrazilGermany
    • South KoreaSouth Korea
    • MexicoMexico
    • SwedenSweden

Group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

Group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Yokohama SCC - Fujieda MYFC
  • 2.7
    Yokohama SCC
  • 2.25
    X
  • 3.8
    Fujieda MYFC
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Verspah Oita - Nara Club
  • 3.65
    Verspah Oita
  • 2.05
    X
  • 3.1
    Nara Club
  • 1.45
    Over
  • 2.6
    Under
  • Elfen Saitama FC (W) - Setagaya Sfida (W)
  • 1.3
    Elfen Saitama FC (W)
  • 4.3
    X
  • 12
    Setagaya Sfida (W)
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Cerezo Osaka (W) - Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
  • 4.75
    Cerezo Osaka (W)
  • 2.14
    X
  • 2.43
    Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
  • 1.37
    Over
  • 2.88
    Under
  • Daegu - Jeonnam Dragons
  • 2.08
    Daegu
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.77
    Under
  • Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gangwon
  • 1.86
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.55
    Gangwon
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United
  • 1.43
    Jeonbuk Motors
  • 4.7
    X
  • 6
    Incheon United
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • NTV Beleza (W) - INAC Leonessa Kobe (W)
  • 1.65
    NTV Beleza (W)
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.4
    INAC Leonessa Kobe (W)
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 3
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.28
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
  • 2.4
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3
    Sagan Tosu
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F Marinos
  • 2.8
    Gamba Osaka
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.16
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata
  • 2.88
    Kyoto Purple Sanga
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.45
    Albirex Niigata
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Guangzhou R&F (Hong Kong) - Lee Man Warriors
  • 1.33
    Guangzhou R&F (Hong Kong)
  • 4.3
    X
  • 6.25
    Lee Man Warriors
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Southern District - Eastern Sports Club
  • 2.8
    Southern District
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2
    Eastern Sports Club
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Ferencváros U19 - Budapest Honvéd FC U19
  • 2.5
    Ferencváros U19
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Budapest Honvéd FC U19
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
  • 2.15
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Kashima Antlers
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
  • 2.35
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • 2
    Beijing BG
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.2
    Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC - Zhejiang Yiteng
  • 1.7
    Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4.2
    Zhejiang Yiteng
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian Funde
  • 1.3
    Zhejiang Greentown
  • 4.35
    X
  • 8
    Yanbian Funde
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai
  • 1.6
    Meizhou Meixian Techand
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.35
    Qingdao Huanghai
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • AFC UTA Arad - ACS Energeticianul
  • 2.33
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    ACS Energeticianul
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 5.5
    ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Mioveni - Luceafărul Oradea
  • 1.33
    Mioveni
  • 4.1
    X
  • 8
    Luceafărul Oradea
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Sportul Snagov - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • 1.25
    Sportul Snagov
  • 4.7
    X
  • 8.5
    FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Győri ETO FC U19 - Puskás Akadémia U19
  • 3.25
    Győri ETO FC U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.8
    Puskás Akadémia U19
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • CS Baloteşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 2.8
    CS Baloteşti
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.17
    Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • ACS Poli Timişoara - ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 3.8
    ACS Poli Timişoara
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
  • 1.72
    Trinec
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.1
    MFK Chrudim
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 1.98
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.1
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Valencia (W) - Sevilla (W)
  • 1.45
    Valencia (W)
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    Sevilla (W)
  • Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC
  • 2.32
    Melbourne Victory
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.88
    Melbourne City FC
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Gainare Tottori - FC Ryukyu
  • 3.5
    Gainare Tottori
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.85
    FC Ryukyu
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgovişte
  • 2.45
    Academica Clinceni
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.55
    Chindia Târgovişte
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19
  • 1.25
    Saudi Arabia U19
  • 5.5
    X
  • 8.5
    Malaysia U19
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Diosgyori VTK U19 - MTK Budapest U19
  • 4
    Diosgyori VTK U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.6
    MTK Budapest U19
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Yuen Long - Dreams Sports Club
  • 1.8
    Yuen Long
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.25
    Dreams Sports Club
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Kuressaare FC - JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 3.6
    Kuressaare FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.72
    JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.1
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • 7.5
    X
  • 13
    Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
  • 2.23
    FC Tokyo
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Cerezo Osaka
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
  • 1.49
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Vissel Kobe
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Artsakh - Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 3.2
    Artsakh
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
  • 1.57
    VfL Wolfsburg II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.5
    Hannover 96 II
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Riga FC - FK Jelgava
  • 1.28
    Riga FC
  • 4.9
    X
  • 8
    FK Jelgava
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.55
    Kagoshima United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.25
    Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • CS Constantine U21 - Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.85
    CS Constantine U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 1.71
    Kasımpaşa
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.2
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtälje
  • 1.14
    Karlbergs BK
  • 7
    X
  • 8
    BKV Norrtälje
  • 1. FC Heidenheim - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.2
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.45
    FC Magdeburg
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.84
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.95
    Greuther Fürth
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln
  • 3.6
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.95
    1. FC Köln
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Ural - Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 2.14
    Ural
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.7
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • HIFK - KPV Kokkola
  • 1.98
    HIFK
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    KPV Kokkola
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • JJK - AC Kajaani
  • 2.4
    JJK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    AC Kajaani
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Real Madrid - Levante
  • 1.11
    Real Madrid
  • 9.5
    X
  • 20
    Levante
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
  • 3.05
    FC Mariupol
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Zorya Luhansk
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Hellerup IK - Brønshøj
  • 2.12
    Hellerup IK
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Brønshøj
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan
  • 1.72
    Shirak Gyumri
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Ararat Yerevan
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Manchester City Reserves - Chelsea Reserves
  • 2.1
    Manchester City Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.7
    Chelsea Reserves
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Fyllingsdalen - Brodd
  • 1.47
    Fyllingsdalen
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.2
    Brodd
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Halsen - Ørn-Horten
  • 2.7
    Halsen
  • 4
    X
  • 1.92
    Ørn-Horten
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Åssiden - Pors Grenland
  • 4.2
    Åssiden
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.47
    Pors Grenland
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Stord - Lysekloster
  • 3.15
    Stord
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.65
    Lysekloster
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Staal Jørpeland - Donn
  • 1.75
    Staal Jørpeland
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3
    Donn
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Ullern - Herd
  • 1.82
    Ullern
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.85
    Herd
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Steinkjer - Kolstad
  • 2.14
    Steinkjer
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Kolstad
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Løten - Gjøvik-Lyn
  • 2.23
    Løten
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.23
    Gjøvik-Lyn
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Tynset - Orkla
  • 2.04
    Tynset
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.45
    Orkla
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Skjervøy - Lyn
  • 5.4
    Skjervøy
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Lyn
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Frigg - Finnsnes
  • 1.15
    Frigg
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Finnsnes
  • 1.4
    Over
  • 2.75
    Under
  • Melbo - Grei
  • 2
    Melbo
  • 4
    X
  • 2.6
    Grei
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Kvik Halden FK - Østsiden
  • 1.14
    Kvik Halden FK
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Østsiden
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Skarp - Korsvoll
  • 2
    Skarp
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Korsvoll
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
  • 2.75
    Ekenäs IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.28
    AC Oulu
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FC Haka - Klubi 04
  • 1.6
    FC Haka
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.2
    Klubi 04
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • FC KTP - FF Jaro
  • 2.7
    FC KTP
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    FF Jaro
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Vejgaard BSK - Jammerbugt FC
  • 6.25
    Vejgaard BSK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.42
    Jammerbugt FC
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Øystese - Sotra
  • 5.8
    Øystese
  • 4.8
    X
  • 1.3
    Sotra
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Verdal - Tillerbyen
  • 2.14
    Verdal
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Tillerbyen
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Oppsal - Follo
  • 1.4
    Oppsal
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.8
    Follo
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Drøbak/Frogn - Rilindja
  • 1.5
    Drøbak/Frogn
  • 4.6
    X
  • 3.8
    Rilindja
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Skedsmo - Bjørnevatn
  • 1.72
    Skedsmo
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Bjørnevatn
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Fløya - Junkeren
  • 2.23
    Fløya
  • 4
    X
  • 2.28
    Junkeren
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Sola - Urædd
  • 1.07
    Sola
  • 9
    X
  • 11.5
    Urædd
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Kråkerøy - Skjetten
  • 1.67
    Kråkerøy
  • 4
    X
  • 3.45
    Skjetten
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Eidsvold TF - Lørenskog
  • 1.75
    Eidsvold TF
  • 4
    X
  • 3.15
    Lørenskog
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Valdres FK - Gjelleråsen
  • 1.8
    Valdres FK
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.9
    Gjelleråsen
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United
  • 3.3
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.2
    Leeds United
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Brumunddal - Ottestad
  • 1.23
    Brumunddal
  • 5.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Ottestad
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Hamburger SV II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1.55
    Hamburger SV II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.7
    Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
  • 1.72
    Malmö FF
  • 4
    X
  • 4.25
    Hammarby IF
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 1.85
    1. FC Nürnberg II
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • FC Sevan 2 - Banants Yerevan III
  • 1.25
    FC Sevan 2
  • 6
    X
  • 6.5
    Banants Yerevan III
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Gençlerbirliği SK - Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1.32
    Gençlerbirliği SK
  • 4.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle 96
  • 1.88
    VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.75
    VfL Halle 96
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Dunston FC - Gateshead
  • 7
    Dunston FC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.28
    Gateshead
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Pyunik Yerevan II - Gandzasar Kapan II
  • 2
    Pyunik Yerevan II
  • 4
    X
  • 2.8
    Gandzasar Kapan II
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Chelsea - Manchester United
  • 1.71
    Chelsea
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.1
    Manchester United
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Kjellerup - Odder IGF
  • 2.45
    Kjellerup
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    Odder IGF
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Union Neumünster
  • 1.5
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.95
    Union Neumünster
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • FSV Optik Rathenow - Budissa Bautzen
  • 2.7
    FSV Optik Rathenow
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Budissa Bautzen
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo
  • 1.82
    Spartak Moscow II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.5
    Chertanovo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer FC
  • 3.15
    Hertha Berlin II
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2
    Chemnitzer FC
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt
  • 2.15
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.88
    Germania Halberstadt
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenxin
  • 2.05
    Liaoning Hongyun
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Shanghai Shenxin
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 2.8
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • 2.5
    X
  • 2.63
    FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Rudar Plevlja - Grbalj Radanovici
  • 2.63
    Rudar Plevlja
  • 2.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Grbalj Radanovici
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska FK
  • 3.25
    OFK Petrovac
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.07
    Sutjeska FK
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar
  • 1.89
    FK Lovćen
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    FK Mornar Bar
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Teda
  • 1.3
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 5.3
    X
  • 9.1
    Tianjin Teda
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Beijing Renhe
  • 1.06
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
  • 11
    X
  • 24
    Beijing Renhe
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian
  • 1.8
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 4
    X
  • 3.8
    Tianjin Quanjian
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang
  • 1.67
    Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.2
    Dalian Yifang
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Chongqing Lifan - Hebei CFFC
  • 1.4
    Chongqing Lifan
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Hebei CFFC
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
  • 1.2
    FC Spartak Trnava
  • 5.25
    X
  • 9.5
    FK Senica
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Växjö DFF (W) - Hammarby IF (W)
  • 1.75
    Växjö DFF (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.65
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • IFK Umeå - Ytterhogdals IK
  • 5
    IFK Umeå
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.4
    Ytterhogdals IK
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken - Mainz 05 II
  • 1.52
    1. FC Saarbrücken
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.9
    Mainz 05 II
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg
  • 1.9
    Hansa Rostock II
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Strausberg
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 2
    TSV 1860 München
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV
  • 1.5
    FC Anker Wismar
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.2
    Malchower SV
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk
  • 6.4
    FC Minsk
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.47
    Dinamo Minsk
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt
  • 2.55
    SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.04
    Einheit Rudolstadt
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Bsg Wismut Gera - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
  • 2.75
    Bsg Wismut Gera
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.98
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK
  • 3.1
    Nyköpings BIS
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.89
    Carlstad United BK
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
  • 3.1
    Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.2
    VfL Osnabrück
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC
  • 2.07
    Sandvikens IF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.85
    Umeå FC
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF
  • 1.82
    Lunds BK
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.3
    Husqvarna FF
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - IFK Luleå
  • 1.73
    Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    IFK Luleå
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • TSV Kropp - Heider SV
  • 4.35
    TSV Kropp
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.42
    Heider SV
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Eutin 08 - Türkspor Kiel
  • 1.6
    Eutin 08
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.45
    Türkspor Kiel
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
  • 1.88
    TSB Flensburg
  • 4
    X
  • 2.7
    SV Todesfelde
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg
  • 1.75
    Waldhof Mannheim
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.75
    FC 08 Homburg
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Hillerød - Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • 2.8
    Hillerød
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.2
    Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • TiPS Vantaa (W) - Pallokissat (W)
  • 1.3
    TiPS Vantaa (W)
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.1
    Pallokissat (W)
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Marienlyst - Vanløse
  • 3.35
    Marienlyst
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.83
    Vanløse
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Middelfart - Avarta
  • 1.48
    Middelfart
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.8
    Avarta
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
  • 2.48
    Aarhus Fremad
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.48
    Brabrand
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Slavia Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.52
    Slavia Sofia
  • 4
    X
  • 5.1
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • 2
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.2
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1. FC Köln II
  • 2.04
    SC Wiedenbrück 2000
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.1
    1. FC Köln II
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 5.3
    Brandenburger SC Süd 05
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.35
    Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 1.53
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Vladivostok
  • 1.87
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    Luch Vladivostok
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 2.08
    Hallescher FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf
  • 2.6
    TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.43
    Astoria Walldorf
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • TSV Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II
  • 1.98
    TSV Rain am Lech
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.65
    TSV 1860 München II
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • SV Kirschanschoering - TSV 1861 Nördlingen
  • 1.93
    SV Kirschanschoering
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.75
    TSV 1861 Nördlingen
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining
  • 2.23
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    SV Schalding-Heining
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath
  • 1.45
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.3
    TV Herkenrath
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Alemannia Aachen - SV 1919 Straelen
  • 1.65
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    SV 1919 Straelen
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
  • 1.7
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.9
    SC Verl
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II
  • 2.28
    SC Hessen Dreieich
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    VfB Stuttgart II
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms
  • 2.14
    TSG Balingen
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.95
    Wormatia Worms
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Fc International Leipzig - TV Askania Bernburg
  • 1.32
    Fc International Leipzig
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.3
    TV Askania Bernburg
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • TSV Steinbach - Elversberg
  • 2.7
    TSV Steinbach
  • 3
    X
  • 2.45
    Elversberg
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Tajikistan U19 - China U19
  • 2.9
    Tajikistan U19
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    China U19
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 2.2
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.05
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried
  • 2.35
    SV Heimstetten
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    FC Pipinsried
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus
  • 2.12
    Fortuna Köln
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.15
    Energie Cottbus
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen
  • 2.38
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.85
    SV Meppen
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Torgelower SV Greif - Greifswalder FC
  • 5.3
    Torgelower SV Greif
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.35
    Greifswalder FC
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumati
  • 2.1
    Rapid Bucureşti
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.7
    CS Afumati
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1.82
    FK Ventspils
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.75
    Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt
  • 2.08
    Wacker Burghausen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.1
    VfB Eichstätt
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Mura - Rudar Velenje
  • 1.75
    Mura
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.8
    Rudar Velenje
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Wacker Innsbruck II - Kapfenberger SV
  • 2.75
    Wacker Innsbruck II
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.35
    Kapfenberger SV
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Scheveningen - Jong Almere City
  • 1.8
    Scheveningen
  • 4
    X
  • 3
    Jong Almere City
  • GVVV - Spakenburg
  • 2.23
    GVVV
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.45
    Spakenburg
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys
  • 2.08
    Excelsior Maassluis
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Kozakken Boys
  • Tatran Prešov - Dubnica
  • 1.9
    Tatran Prešov
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.15
    Dubnica
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • SK Odeva Lipany - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 2.35
    SK Odeva Lipany
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems
  • 2
    SVG Reichenau
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.7
    VfB Hohenems
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Trapani - Rieti
  • 1.5
    Trapani
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.5
    Rieti
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Paganese - Catania
  • 5.5
    Paganese
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.5
    Catania
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor
  • 1.42
    İstanbul Başakşehir
  • 4.1
    X
  • 7.5
    Kayserispor
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • AFC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu
  • 3.05
    AFC Hermannstadt
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Łęczna
  • 2.55
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.38
    Górnik Łęczna
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
  • 2.38
    Rozwoj Katowice
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Sollentuna FF - Rynninge IK
  • 2.02
    Sollentuna FF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.95
    Rynninge IK
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín
  • 2
    Sigma Olomouc
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.55
    FC Fastav Zlín
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Brest - Lorient
  • 2.38
    Brest
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.05
    Lorient
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzębie
  • 2
    LKS Lodz
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    GKS Jastrzębie
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Panathinaikos - Panionios
  • 1.85
    Panathinaikos
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.35
    Panionios
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • KSK Heist (W) - AA Gent (W)
  • 23
    KSK Heist (W)
  • 10.5
    X
  • 1
    AA Gent (W)
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • NK Rudeš - Osijek
  • 7
    NK Rudeš
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.33
    Osijek
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • IFK Kalmar (W) - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
  • 5.8
    IFK Kalmar (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.35
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbühel
  • 8.5
    FC Langenegg
  • 6.25
    X
  • 1.16
    FC Kitzbühel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Kristianstads DFF (W) - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (W)
  • 2.38
    Kristianstads DFF (W)
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.43
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (W)
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Asker - Bærum
  • 2.04
    Asker
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.95
    Bærum
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Grorud - Fredrikstad
  • 3.15
    Grorud
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.88
    Fredrikstad
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Egersund - Vard Haugesund
  • 1.17
    Egersund
  • 6.75
    X
  • 9
    Vard Haugesund
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Cittadella - Brescia
  • 2.08
    Cittadella
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.65
    Brescia
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Cosenza - Foggia
  • 2.7
    Cosenza
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.75
    Foggia
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Roma - Spal
  • 1.3
    Roma
  • 5.3
    X
  • 9.5
    Spal
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Ascoli - Carpi FC
  • 2.33
    Ascoli
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.5
    Carpi FC
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Sharjah Cultural Club - Ajman Club
  • 1.6
    Sharjah Cultural Club
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.5
    Ajman Club
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - NK GOŠK Gabela
  • 2.45
    FK Zvijezda 09
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.45
    NK GOŠK Gabela
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Brattvåg - Nardo FK
  • 2
    Brattvåg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.9
    Nardo FK
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Vidar FK - Stjørdals/Blink
  • 2.04
    Vidar FK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.95
    Stjørdals/Blink
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • B.93 - Skovshoved IF
  • 1.48
    B.93
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.5
    Skovshoved IF
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Arendal - Fløy IL
  • 2
    Arendal
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Fløy IL
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • FC Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent
  • 1.23
    FC Astana
  • 4.7
    X
  • 8
    Ordabasy Shymkent
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Gabala FK - Neftçi PFC Bakı
  • 2.8
    Gabala FK
  • 3
    X
  • 2.25
    Neftçi PFC Bakı
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Skeid Fotball - Bryne
  • 1.75
    Skeid Fotball
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.5
    Bryne
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Raufoss - Fram Larvik
  • 1.26
    Raufoss
  • 5.5
    X
  • 7
    Fram Larvik
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Nybergsund - Hønefoss BK
  • 1.57
    Nybergsund
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    Hønefoss BK
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Hødd - Kjelsås
  • 1.4
    Hødd
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.1
    Kjelsås
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Skive
  • 7
    FC Sydvest 05
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.33
    Skive
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Alta - Moss
  • 1.42
    Alta
  • 4.7
    X
  • 5.1
    Moss
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • WSC Hertha Wels - Stadl Paura ATSV
  • 2
    WSC Hertha Wels
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.8
    Stadl Paura ATSV
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • CABB Arreridj U21 - MC Alger U21
  • 2.28
    CABB Arreridj U21
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.55
    MC Alger U21
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • JK Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
  • 4.4
    JK Narva Trans
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.55
    Flora Tallinn
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya Saransk
  • 1.87
    Rotor Volgograd
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.65
    Mordovya Saransk
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Bischofswerdaer Fv - BFC Dynamo
  • 2.85
    Bischofswerdaer Fv
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    BFC Dynamo
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk
  • 2.2
    Avangard Kursk
  • 3
    X
  • 2.85
    Tom Tomsk
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Fakel Voronezh - Tambov
  • 4.25
    Fakel Voronezh
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.63
    Tambov
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach
  • 3.1
    Jahn Regensburg II
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.79
    SV Pullach
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Khimki - Tyumen
  • 2.16
    Khimki
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.85
    Tyumen
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern
  • 3.55
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.6
    TSV Kottern
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo
  • 1.9
    Zrinjski Mostar
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.45
    Željezničar Sarajevo
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC
  • 1.72
    IJsselmeervogels
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.4
    Koninklijke HFC
  • Tshakhuma - Mbombela United FC
  • 2.38
    Tshakhuma
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.9
    Mbombela United FC
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE) - Al Dhafra (UAE)
  • 1.38
    Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE)
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6
    Al Dhafra (UAE)
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
  • 4.1
    VfB Stuttgart
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.8
    Borussia Dortmund
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica
  • 2.63
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.63
    Miedź Legnica
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk
  • 2.45
    Rijnsburgse Boys
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    Katwijk
  • Prostějov - Vitkovice
  • 2.2
    Prostějov
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.05
    Vitkovice
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Carmarthen Town - Bala Town
  • 3.65
    Carmarthen Town
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.85
    Bala Town
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Cefn Druids AFC - Cardiff Met University
  • 2.43
    Cefn Druids AFC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.7
    Cardiff Met University
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Molde - Sarpsborg 08
  • 1.55
    Molde
  • 4
    X
  • 5.5
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Ufa - Rubin Kazan
  • 2.95
    Ufa
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.55
    Rubin Kazan
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town
  • 2.1
    Llandudno FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.2
    Aberystwyth Town
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • MO Béjaïa U21 - AS Ain M'lila U21
  • 1.6
    MO Béjaïa U21
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.1
    AS Ain M'lila U21
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • 1. FC Nürnberg - Hoffenheim
  • 3.85
    1. FC Nürnberg
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.78
    Hoffenheim
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96
  • 1.52
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6
    Hannover 96
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Stade Gabesien - Etoile Sahel
  • 3.6
    Stade Gabesien
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2
    Etoile Sahel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • US Tataouine - CA Bizertin
  • 3.05
    US Tataouine
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.35
    CA Bizertin
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • US Monastirienne - CS Hammam-Lif
  • 2.08
    US Monastirienne
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.3
    CS Hammam-Lif
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf
  • 1.72
    SC Weiz
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.45
    SC Kalsdorf
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits
  • 3.25
    Free State Stars
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.43
    Bidvest Wits
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Baroka FC - Golden Arrows
  • 2.43
    Baroka FC
  • 2.65
    X
  • 3.25
    Golden Arrows
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Augsburg - RB Leipzig
  • 3.05
    Augsburg
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.23
    RB Leipzig
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München
  • 8
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • 5
    X
  • 1.35
    Bayern München
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 2.43
    Stomil Olsztyn
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Sparta Rotterdam U23 - AFC
  • 2.45
    Sparta Rotterdam U23
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    AFC
  • HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden
  • 1.5
    HHC Hardenberg
  • 4.6
    X
  • 3.85
    FC Lienden
  • Royal Eagles FC - TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.1
    Royal Eagles FC
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.65
    TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Ajax Cape Town - Ubuntu Cape Town
  • 1.3
    Ajax Cape Town
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Ubuntu Cape Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • TS Sporting FC - Stellenbosch F.C.
  • 2.38
    TS Sporting FC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.88
    Stellenbosch F.C.
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Degerfors IF - Östers IF
  • 2.35
    Degerfors IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Östers IF
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Witton Albion - Solihull Moors
  • 5
    Witton Albion
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.57
    Solihull Moors
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Woking - Welling United
  • 2.1
    Woking
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Welling United
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Wealdstone - Sutton United
  • 2.4
    Wealdstone
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    Sutton United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Chippenham Town - Maidenhead United
  • 2.7
    Chippenham Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.2
    Maidenhead United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF
  • 2.23
    Utsiktens BK
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.6
    Tvååkers IF
  • Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic
  • 2.5
    Concord Rangers
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Dover Athletic
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Marine - Salford City FC
  • 7.5
    Marine
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Salford City FC
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Metropolitan Police - Havant & Waterlooville
  • 4.25
    Metropolitan Police
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.6
    Havant & Waterlooville
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Eastleigh FC - Hampton & Richmond
  • 1.72
    Eastleigh FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4
    Hampton & Richmond
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Billericay Town - Taunton Town
  • 1.3
    Billericay Town
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Taunton Town
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Stockport County - Altrincham
  • 2.1
    Stockport County
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Altrincham
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Torquay United - Winchester City
  • 1.37
    Torquay United
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Winchester City
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Alfreton Town - St Neots Town
  • 1.53
    Alfreton Town
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.75
    St Neots Town
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Gloucester City - Bromley FC
  • 4.5
    Gloucester City
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.62
    Bromley FC
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Blyth Spartans - York City
  • 2.7
    Blyth Spartans
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.2
    York City
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Weston Super Mare - Bath City
  • 3.8
    Weston Super Mare
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.8
    Bath City
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City
  • 1.91
    Hemel Hempstead Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Oxford City
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Guiseley - Stourbridge
  • 1.6
    Guiseley
  • 4
    X
  • 4.5
    Stourbridge
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Chorley - Barrow
  • 2.4
    Chorley
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Barrow
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town
  • 2.5
    Eastbourne Borough
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    Slough Town
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Ebbsfleet United - Worthing
  • 1.5
    Ebbsfleet United
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.9
    Worthing
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Warrington Town FC - Halifax Town
  • 2.8
    Warrington Town FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.2
    Halifax Town
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Haringey Borough - Poole Town
  • 2.9
    Haringey Borough
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.05
    Poole Town
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Southport - Ashton United
  • 2.2
    Southport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.75
    Ashton United
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Aldershot - Kettering Town
  • 1.5
    Aldershot
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.4
    Kettering Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads IF
  • 1.33
    Oskarshamns AIK
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.25
    Grebbestads IF
  • Staines Town - Basingstoke Town
  • 2.65
    Staines Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.98
    Basingstoke Town
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Bamber Bridge - Basford United
  • 2.33
    Bamber Bridge
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.33
    Basford United
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town
  • 2.12
    Brackley Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Spennymoor Town
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford United
  • 2.88
    Curzon Ashton
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.28
    AFC Telford United
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Kidderminster Harriers - FC United of Manchester
  • 1.25
    Kidderminster Harriers
  • 5.3
    X
  • 8
    FC United of Manchester
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Farnborough Town - Salisbury City
  • 2.65
    Farnborough Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.06
    Salisbury City
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Nuneaton Town - Bradford Park Avenue
  • 2.8
    Nuneaton Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.25
    Bradford Park Avenue
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town
  • 1.64
    Harrow Borough
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.8
    Dorchester Town
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley
  • 1.52
    Hartley Wintney
  • 4
    X
  • 4.2
    Kings Langley
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Merthyr Town FC - Beaconsfield Town
  • 1.71
    Merthyr Town FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.55
    Beaconsfield Town
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Frome Town - Gosport Borough
  • 2.28
    Frome Town
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Gosport Borough
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Chesham United - Tiverton Town FC
  • 3.75
    Chesham United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.61
    Tiverton Town FC
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Hendon - Wimborne Town
  • 1.45
    Hendon
  • 4
    X
  • 4.8
    Wimborne Town
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • FC Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kyiv
  • 5.6
    FC Vorskla Poltava
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.47
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Coleraine - Crusaders Belfast
  • 2.43
    Coleraine
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.43
    Crusaders Belfast
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts
  • 1.61
    Ballymena United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.2
    Dungannon Swifts
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic FC
  • 3.55
    Lancaster
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.63
    Scarborough Athletic FC
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Ards FC - Linfield
  • 10
    Ards FC
  • 5.3
    X
  • 1.2
    Linfield
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Bate Borisov - Gorodeya
  • 1.15
    Bate Borisov
  • 5.8
    X
  • 14
    Gorodeya
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Glentoran - Glenavon
  • 4.2
    Glentoran
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.61
    Glenavon
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Matlock Town - Hednesford Town
  • 2.55
    Matlock Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.14
    Hednesford Town
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Stalybridge Celtic - Farsley AFC
  • 2.25
    Stalybridge Celtic
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.48
    Farsley AFC
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Darlington 1883 - Boston United
  • 2.75
    Darlington 1883
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.25
    Boston United
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports
  • 2.18
    Whitby Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Mickleover Sports
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Stafford Rangers - Hyde FC
  • 2.5
    Stafford Rangers
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.14
    Hyde FC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Team TG FF - Västerås SK FK
  • 3.8
    Team TG FF
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.65
    Västerås SK FK
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Nantwich Town - Workington
  • 1.67
    Nantwich Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.7
    Workington
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Buxton FC - North Ferriby United
  • 1.28
    Buxton FC
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.1
    North Ferriby United
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town
  • 1.88
    East Thurrock United
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.45
    Hungerford Town
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic
  • 2.25
    Stenhousemuir
  • 3.7
    X
  • 2.63
    Forfar Athletic
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Hearts - Aberdeen
  • 2.28
    Hearts
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Aberdeen
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle
  • 3.1
    Alloa Athletic
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.08
    Partick Thistle
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Motherwell - St Johnstone
  • 2.02
    Motherwell
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.6
    St Johnstone
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Livingston - Dundee FC
  • 1.85
    Livingston
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.75
    Dundee FC
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Celtic - Hibernian
  • 1.38
    Celtic
  • 4.8
    X
  • 7
    Hibernian
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • East Fife - Brechin City
  • 2.1
    East Fife
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.05
    Brechin City
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Arbroath - Dumbarton
  • 1.65
    Arbroath
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.4
    Dumbarton
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Dornbirn 1913 - SV Worgl
  • 1.44
    Dornbirn 1913
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.75
    SV Worgl
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Raith Rovers - Stranraer
  • 1.57
    Raith Rovers
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.4
    Stranraer
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of the South
  • 2.1
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.05
    Queen of the South
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Ross County - Ayr United
  • 1.72
    Ross County
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.3
    Ayr United
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 5.1
    Enosis Neon Paralimni
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town
  • 1.35
    Cliftonville
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Warrenpoint Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.4
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6.4
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham
  • 1.66
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.8
    Gillingham
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town
  • 1.74
    Portsmouth
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.8
    Fleetwood Town
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Grimsby Town - Exeter
  • 3.45
    Grimsby Town
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.05
    Exeter
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Hull City - Preston North End
  • 2.65
    Hull City
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.6
    Preston North End
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Rotherham United - Bolton
  • 2.2
    Rotherham United
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    Bolton
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford
  • 1.73
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.4
    Watford
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
  • 3.1
    FC Nordsjælland
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.14
    FC Midtjylland
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Aston Villa - Swansea City
  • 1.87
    Aston Villa
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.25
    Swansea City
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon
  • 1.94
    Blackpool
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.8
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Hartlepool United - Kidsgrove Athletic
  • 1.29
    Hartlepool United
  • 4.75
    X
  • 8.5
    Kidsgrove Athletic
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Bradford City - Rochdale
  • 3.25
    Bradford City
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.18
    Rochdale
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra
  • 1.9
    Stevenage FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.9
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Boreham Wood - Dag & Red
  • 1.5
    Boreham Wood
  • 4
    X
  • 5.4
    Dag & Red
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.84
    Under
  • Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland
  • 2.88
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.48
    Sunderland
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Barnet - Braintree Town
  • 1.47
    Barnet
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.4
    Braintree Town
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers
  • 2.7
    Ipswich Town
  • 3
    X
  • 2.8
    Queens Park Rangers
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley
  • 2.18
    Peterborough United
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.85
    Accrington Stanley
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham
  • 1.85
    Forest Green Rovers
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    Cheltenham
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Deveronvale - Stirling University FC
  • 1.65
    Deveronvale
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.3
    Stirling University FC
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Crawley Town - Newport County
  • 3.1
    Crawley Town
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    Newport County
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Swindon Town - Mansfield Town
  • 3.25
    Swindon Town
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.14
    Mansfield Town
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Macclesfield Town - Carlisle
  • 3.15
    Macclesfield Town
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.23
    Carlisle
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion
  • 3.2
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.14
    Burton Albion
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United
  • 2.14
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.2
    Scunthorpe United
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town
  • 1.75
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.4
    Northampton Town
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers
  • 2.8
    Yeovil Town
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.48
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • AFC Fylde - Chesterfield
  • 1.85
    AFC Fylde
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.75
    Chesterfield
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
  • 2.33
    Bristol Rovers
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.95
    Oxford United
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Harrogate Town - Wrexham
  • 2.05
    Harrogate Town
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.3
    Wrexham
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Morecambe - Colchester United
  • 3.65
    Morecambe
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    Colchester United
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Maidstone United - Leyton Orient
  • 3.6
    Maidstone United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.95
    Leyton Orient
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Montrose - Airdrieonians
  • 2.43
    Montrose
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.48
    Airdrieonians
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • St Mirren - Kilmarnock
  • 4.1
    St Mirren
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.8
    Kilmarnock
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Dundee United - Inverness CT
  • 2.15
    Dundee United
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.25
    Inverness CT
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Greenock Morton - Falkirk
  • 1.94
    Greenock Morton
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.6
    Falkirk
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich
  • 3.15
    Wigan Athletic
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.16
    West Bromwich
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Cardiff City - Fulham
  • 2.45
    Cardiff City
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.95
    Fulham
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 2.16
    Newcastle United
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.85
    Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Bournemouth - Southampton
  • 2.08
    Bournemouth
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.7
    Southampton
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Oldham Athletic - Port Vale
  • 1.92
    Oldham Athletic
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.9
    Port Vale
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Stoke City - Birmingham
  • 1.97
    Stoke City
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.1
    Birmingham
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Southend - Coventry City
  • 1.97
    Southend
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.8
    Coventry City
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Brentford - Bristol City
  • 1.75
    Brentford
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.35
    Bristol City
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Charlton Athletic - Barnsley
  • 3.35
    Charlton Athletic
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.08
    Barnsley
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Luton Town - Walsall
  • 1.71
    Luton Town
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.6
    Walsall
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • West Ham - Tottenham
  • 4.1
    West Ham
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.87
    Tottenham
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Manchester City - Burnley
  • 1.09
    Manchester City
  • 11.5
    X
  • 30
    Burnley
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Lincoln City - Cambridge United
  • 1.6
    Lincoln City
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.3
    Cambridge United
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Bury - Notts County
  • 1.84
    Bury
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Notts County
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Nottingham Forest - Norwich City
  • 2.3
    Nottingham Forest
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.15
    Norwich City
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Reading - Millwall
  • 2.8
    Reading
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    Millwall
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
  • 1.97
    Dartford
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.25
    Dulwich Hamlet
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos
  • 2.25
    Kerala Blasters
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.1
    Delhi Dynamos
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Skövde AIK - Torns IF
  • 2.55
    Skövde AIK
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.35
    Torns IF
  • Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town
  • 2.35
    Rushall Olympic
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    St Ives Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Banbury United - Royston Town
  • 2.2
    Banbury United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.55
    Royston Town
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Stratford Town - Leiston
  • 2.35
    Stratford Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Leiston
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Lowestoft Town - Barwell
  • 2.35
    Lowestoft Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Barwell
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Halesowen Town - Needham Market
  • 2.35
    Halesowen Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Needham Market
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • King's Lynn FC - Rushden & Diamonds
  • 2.2
    King's Lynn FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.55
    Rushden & Diamonds
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Lewes - Folkestone Invicta
  • 2.07
    Lewes
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.6
    Folkestone Invicta
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • AFC Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels
  • 2.23
    AFC Hornchurch
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.45
    Tonbridge Angels
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Enfield Town - Whitehawk
  • 1.8
    Enfield Town
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.2
    Whitehawk
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Dorking Wanderers FC - Wingate & Finchley
  • 1.72
    Dorking Wanderers FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Wingate & Finchley
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals
  • 2.05
    Bishop's Stortford
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.65
    Corinthian-Casuals
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Kingstonian - Harlow Town
  • 1.83
    Kingstonian
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.25
    Harlow Town
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • GAIS - Landskrona BoIS
  • 1.68
    GAIS
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.35
    Landskrona BoIS
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town FC
  • 2.2
    Carshalton Athletic
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Potters Bar Town FC
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Bognor Regis Town - Margate
  • 2.05
    Bognor Regis Town
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Margate
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Albion Rovers - Formartine United
  • 1.85
    Albion Rovers
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.3
    Formartine United
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
  • 2.95
    Edusport Academy
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.04
    Fraserburgh
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Elgin City - Whitehill Welfare
  • 1.1
    Elgin City
  • 8.5
    X
  • 11.5
    Whitehill Welfare
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • East Kilbride Reserves - Spartans FC
  • 2.33
    East Kilbride Reserves
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.48
    Spartans FC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Rothes - Annan Athletic
  • 3.65
    Rothes
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.7
    Annan Athletic
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Berwick Rangers - Gretna 2008
  • 1.53
    Berwick Rangers
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    Gretna 2008
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Cowdenbeath - Clyde
  • 3.75
    Cowdenbeath
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.7
    Clyde
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Cumbernauld Colts FC - BSC Glasgow FC
  • 2.05
    Cumbernauld Colts FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3
    BSC Glasgow FC
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Beith Juniors - Linlithgow Rose
  • 2.48
    Beith Juniors
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.38
    Linlithgow Rose
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Brora Rangers - Coldstream
  • 1.07
    Brora Rangers
  • 9.5
    X
  • 15
    Coldstream
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot
  • 1.35
    Cove Rangers
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.75
    Auchinleck Talbot
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire
  • 2.43
    Gala Fairydean
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.43
    East Stirlingshire
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Zenit St Petersburg II - SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
  • 2.95
    Zenit St Petersburg II
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.1
    SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FK Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 1.65
    FK Sochi
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.4
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krasnodar II
  • 1.82
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.6
    FC Krasnodar II
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • CD Vitoria - Barakaldo
  • 3.15
    CD Vitoria
  • 3
    X
  • 2.15
    Barakaldo
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau
  • 1.98
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.65
    TSV 1865 Dachau
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing
  • 1.55
    1. FC Sonthofen
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.95
    DJK Vilzing
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK
  • 3
    Dalkurd FF
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.3
    Örebro SK
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Bedworth United - Alvechurch FC
  • 3.8
    Bedworth United
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.68
    Alvechurch FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Hitchin Town - Leatherhead
  • 2.4
    Hitchin Town
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Leatherhead
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Real Oviedo - Osasuna
  • 2.25
    Real Oviedo
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.25
    Osasuna
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • South Shields FC - Gainsborough Trinity
  • 2.04
    South Shields FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.7
    Gainsborough Trinity
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani
  • 1.8
    FK Voždovac
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.75
    Mladost Lučani
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Weymouth - Walton Casuals
  • 1.4
    Weymouth
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.1
    Walton Casuals
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • NC Magra - ASM Oran
  • 1.57
    NC Magra
  • 3.1
    X
  • 5.4
    ASM Oran
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Amora - Belenenses
  • 4.6
    Amora
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.65
    Belenenses
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense
  • 3.5
    CD Cova Piedade
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.05
    Portimonense
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town
  • 2.2
    Biggleswade Town
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Coalville Town
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Valenciano - Vitoria Guimarães
  • 23
    Valenciano
  • 10
    X
  • 1.05
    Vitoria Guimarães
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Bytovia Bytów - Odra Opole
  • 2.33
    Bytovia Bytów
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Odra Opole
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • FK Liepāja - Metta/LU Riga
  • 1.24
    FK Liepāja
  • 5.3
    X
  • 9
    Metta/LU Riga
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF
  • 1.62
    Åtvidabergs FF
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.1
    Ängelholms FF
  • Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd Podgorica
  • 2.23
    Budućnost Podgorica
  • 2.55
    X
  • 3.45
    OFK Titograd Podgorica
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • ND Gorica - Maribor
  • 4.25
    ND Gorica
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.65
    Maribor
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Stirling Albion - Queen's Park
  • 2.23
    Stirling Albion
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.55
    Queen's Park
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
  • 1.76
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.85
    Cherno More Varna
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Valencia - Leganés
  • 1.55
    Valencia
  • 4
    X
  • 6.4
    Leganés
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Umm Salal - Qatar SC
  • 1.8
    Umm Salal
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.45
    Qatar SC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Al Arabi (QAT) - Al Ahli (QAT)
  • 2.18
    Al Arabi (QAT)
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Al Ahli (QAT)
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor Sazi FC
  • 2.35
    Sanat Naft Abadan
  • 2.63
    X
  • 3.05
    Tractor Sazi FC
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B
  • 2.85
    SD Amorebieta
  • 3
    X
  • 2.3
    Real Oviedo B
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Rayo Vallecano (W) - Fundación Albacete (W)
  • 2.23
    Rayo Vallecano (W)
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    Fundación Albacete (W)
  • Vibonese - ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.23
    Vibonese
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3
    ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Al Salmiyah - Kazma SC
  • 2.16
    Al Salmiyah
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Kazma SC
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Al Shabab (KWT) - Al Tadhamon
  • 1.64
    Al Shabab (KWT)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.8
    Al Tadhamon
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli Jeddah
  • 4.1
    Al Ettifaq
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.75
    Al Ahli Jeddah
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Trenčín - FC Nitra
  • 1.38
    Trenčín
  • 4.4
    X
  • 5.5
    FC Nitra
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Dunajska Streda - ŽP Podbrezová
  • 1.28
    Dunajska Streda
  • 4.7
    X
  • 7
    ŽP Podbrezová
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • O'Higgins - Colo Colo
  • 3.05
    O'Higgins
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.08
    Colo Colo
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.12
    Apollon Limassol
  • 6.5
    X
  • 11
    Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla
  • 1.4
    FK Sarajevo
  • 3.75
    X
  • 6.25
    Sloboda Tuzla
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Szombathelyi Haladás - MOL Vidi FC
  • 4.6
    Szombathelyi Haladás
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.63
    MOL Vidi FC
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • DVSC Debrecen - Paksi SE
  • 2.1
    DVSC Debrecen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.2
    Paksi SE
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce
  • 1.15
    Slovan Bratislava
  • 6
    X
  • 11
    Zlaté Moravce
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Diósgyőri VTK - Újpest FC
  • 3.2
    Diósgyőri VTK
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.2
    Újpest FC
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Žilina - Zemplín Michalovce
  • 1.25
    Žilina
  • 5.3
    X
  • 7
    Zemplín Michalovce
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • MTK Budapest FC - Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 2.2
    MTK Budapest FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.95
    Budapest Honvéd FC
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Kisvarda - Mezökövesd
  • 2.55
    Kisvarda
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.63
    Mezökövesd
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • SKF Sered - Ružomberok
  • 2.9
    SKF Sered
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.08
    Ružomberok
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Slovácko - Teplice
  • 2.18
    Slovácko
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.15
    Teplice
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná
  • 1.65
    Baník Ostrava
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.75
    MFK Karviná
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Příbram - FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 3.95
    Příbram
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.75
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise
  • 2.45
    Roeselare
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.8
    Union Saint-Gilloise
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Qarabağ - Sabail
  • 1.22
    Qarabağ
  • 4.75
    X
  • 9
    Sabail
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • FK Poprad - Partizán Bardejov
  • 1.36
    FK Poprad
  • 4.75
    X
  • 5
    Partizán Bardejov
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
  • 3.9
    Hartberg
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.8
    Rapid Wien
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Red Bull Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck
  • 1.12
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 8
    X
  • 16
    Wacker Innsbruck
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach
  • 1.43
    LASK Linz
  • 4.25
    X
  • 6.75
    Rheindorf Altach
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Los Andes - Guillermo Brown
  • 2.25
    Los Andes
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.35
    Guillermo Brown
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Athletic Club Bilbao B - Mirandés
  • 2
    Athletic Club Bilbao B
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.35
    Mirandés
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Valladolid B - Cultural Leonesa
  • 2.85
    Valladolid B
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Cultural Leonesa
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • OCK Khouribga - Raja Casablanca
  • 3.1
    OCK Khouribga
  • 3
    X
  • 2.14
    Raja Casablanca
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen
  • 1.75
    Lausanne-Sport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.8
    FC Schaffhausen
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • S.C. Espinho - Académico Viseu
  • 3.3
    S.C. Espinho
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.1
    Académico Viseu
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Paris SG - Amiens
  • 1.1
    Paris SG
  • 9.5
    X
  • 21
    Amiens
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • PAS Giannina - Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 1.9
    PAS Giannina
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.2
    Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
  • 10
    Istra 1961
  • 5.2
    X
  • 1.2
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Al Ain (UAE) - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
  • 1.45
    Al Ain (UAE)
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.3
    Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • GKS Tychy '71 - Raków Częstochowa
  • 2.95
    GKS Tychy '71
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.25
    Raków Częstochowa
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard de Liège
  • 5.4
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.58
    Standard de Liège
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Deportivo Merlo - Club Leandro N. Alem
  • 2.1
    Deportivo Merlo
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Club Leandro N. Alem
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź
  • 3
    Ruch Chorzów
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.08
    Widzew Łódź
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias
  • 1.15
    AEK Larnaca
  • 5.6
    X
  • 11.5
    Doxa Katokopias
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno
  • 1.37
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • 3.9
    X
  • 7.5
    Neman Grodno
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athens
  • 8.5
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.37
    AEK Athens
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 2.35
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.8
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset
  • 3.3
    Sandefjord Fotball
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.14
    Strømsgodset
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia
  • 2
    Śląsk Wrocław
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.55
    Arka Gdynia
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • MFK Skalica - FC Petržalka 1898
  • 1.52
    MFK Skalica
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.1
    FC Petržalka 1898
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 1.76
    Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.9
    Bloemfontein Celtic
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Union Guimar - UD Tamaraceite
  • 2.2
    Union Guimar
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.65
    UD Tamaraceite
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • SD Leioa - Gernika
  • 1.8
    SD Leioa
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.85
    Gernika
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens
  • 1.95
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.3
    Kriens
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • UD Las Palmas - Numancia
  • 1.78
    UD Las Palmas
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.7
    Numancia
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Alcorcón - Granada CF
  • 2.38
    Alcorcón
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.25
    Granada CF
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CS Constantine - Olympique de Médéa
  • 1.6
    CS Constantine
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.7
    Olympique de Médéa
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • VVSB - De Treffers
  • 2.1
    VVSB
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.65
    De Treffers
  • Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht
  • 1.65
    Jong Vitesse
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.35
    Barendrecht
  • Crotone - Padova
  • 1.72
    Crotone
  • 3.3
    X
  • 5.2
    Padova
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Team Wiener Linien - SV Mattersburg II
  • 3.1
    Team Wiener Linien
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.82
    SV Mattersburg II
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa
  • 2.35
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3
    Hapoel Haifa
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
  • 3.3
    Sivasspor
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.14
    Fenerbahçe
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Juventus - Genoa
  • 1.18
    Juventus
  • 6.75
    X
  • 15
    Genoa
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Aluminij - Domžale
  • 3.2
    Aluminij
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.98
    Domžale
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • CA Atlanta - Club Atlético Fénix (ARG)
  • 1.9
    CA Atlanta
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4
    Club Atlético Fénix (ARG)
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 2.5
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.75
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi
  • 1.98
    Godoy Cruz
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.85
    Aldosivi
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Gaziantep B.B. - Ümraniyespor
  • 2
    Gaziantep B.B.
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    Ümraniyespor
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse
  • 3.95
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.76
    Vitesse
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • FC Barcelona B - Villarreal B
  • 1.9
    FC Barcelona B
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.7
    Villarreal B
  • 2.06
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen
  • 1.09
    PSV Eindhoven
  • 10
    X
  • 23
    FC Emmen
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
  • 2.04
    Schalke 04
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.6
    Werder Bremen
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Villarreal - Atlético Madrid
  • 3.75
    Villarreal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.14
    Atlético Madrid
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Balikesirspor - Boluspor
  • 3.45
    Balikesirspor
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.9
    Boluspor
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Huddersfield Town - Liverpool
  • 11
    Huddersfield Town
  • 5.25
    X
  • 1.32
    Liverpool
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Derby County - Sheffield United
  • 2.55
    Derby County
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.8
    Sheffield United
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • FC Matera - Casertana
  • 3.1
    FC Matera
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.08
    Casertana
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa (QAT)
  • 1.8
    Al Rayyan
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.2
    Al Gharafa (QAT)
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger
  • 2.3
    Bordj Bou Arreridj
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.95
    MC Alger
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • MO Béjaïa - AS Ain M'Lila
  • 1.75
    MO Béjaïa
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.35
    AS Ain M'Lila
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Al Shabab (KSA) - Al Hilal
  • 4.6
    Al Shabab (KSA)
  • 4
    X
  • 1.55
    Al Hilal
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • SC Dikkelvenne - Toekomst Menen
  • 2.25
    SC Dikkelvenne
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Toekomst Menen
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz II
  • 2
    USV Allerheiligen
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.8
    Sturm Graz II
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • KACM Marrakech - Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
  • 3.65
    KACM Marrakech
  • 3
    X
  • 1.94
    Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Luzern - Thun
  • 2.4
    Luzern
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.7
    Thun
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Servette - Aarau
  • 1.75
    Servette
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.65
    Aarau
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • FC Zürich - Young Boys
  • 3.4
    FC Zürich
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.93
    Young Boys
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Radnički Niš - Zemun FK
  • 1.11
    Radnički Niš
  • 7
    X
  • 10.5
    Zemun FK
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Red Star Belgrade - Rad Belgrad
  • 1.04
    Red Star Belgrade
  • 9
    X
  • 15
    Rad Belgrad
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Napredak Kruševac - Radnik Surdulica
  • 1.4
    Napredak Kruševac
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.2
    Radnik Surdulica
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Proleter Novi Sad - FK Macva
  • 1.7
    Proleter Novi Sad
  • 3.35
    X
  • 4
    FK Macva
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
  • 1.7
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.25
    Levski Sofia
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Petrojet
  • 2
    Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.9
    Petrojet
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr (KWT)
  • 1.2
    Al Kuwait SC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Al Nasr (KWT)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Deportivo Toluca FC Premier - Cruz Azul Hidalgo
  • 1.67
    Deportivo Toluca FC Premier
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4
    Cruz Azul Hidalgo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Puskás Academy - Ferencváros
  • 6
    Puskás Academy
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.49
    Ferencváros
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.9
    Under
  • Larissa - Lamia 1964
  • 2.1
    Larissa
  • 3
    X
  • 3.6
    Lamia 1964
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • RC Hades - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  • 2.25
    RC Hades
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Dessel Sport - KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
  • 2.6
    Dessel Sport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.18
    KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Bocholter VV - Turnhout KV
  • 1.2
    Bocholter VV
  • 5.1
    X
  • 8.5
    Turnhout KV
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana
  • 1.22
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 5.1
    X
  • 10.5
    Hapoel Raanana
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Olimpia Elbląg - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  • 2.38
    Olimpia Elbląg
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.7
    KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Curicó Unido - Palestino
  • 2.14
    Curicó Unido
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3
    Palestino
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Viitorul Constanța - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 1.82
    Viitorul Constanța
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.35
    ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Royal Antwerp FC - Lokeren
  • 1.35
    Royal Antwerp FC
  • 5
    X
  • 8.5
    Lokeren
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden
  • 2.16
    Kortrijk
  • 3.85
    X
  • 2.95
    Sint-Truiden
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • EM Deportivo Binacional - Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.93
    EM Deportivo Binacional
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.6
    Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Sint-Niklaas - Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 1.89
    Sint-Niklaas
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.05
    Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Temse - Sporting Hasselt
  • 2.35
    Temse
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.35
    Sporting Hasselt
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tongeren SK - Hoogstraten
  • 2.7
    Tongeren SK
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.06
    Hoogstraten
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Ronse - Mandel United
  • 2.45
    Ronse
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.23
    Mandel United
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Tempo Overijse - Gullegem
  • 1.5
    Tempo Overijse
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.6
    Gullegem
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • KRC Gent - KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 2.55
    KRC Gent
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.17
    KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • KSK Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze
  • 2.38
    KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.38
    SK Deinze
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Olympic Charleroi - La Louvière Centre
  • 2.7
    Olympic Charleroi
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.12
    La Louvière Centre
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • RU Wallonne Ciney - Entente Acren Lessines
  • 3.45
    RU Wallonne Ciney
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.84
    Entente Acren Lessines
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • RFC Meux - Stade Waremmien
  • 2.06
    RFC Meux
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.7
    Stade Waremmien
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • RAAL La Louvière - RC Hamoir
  • 2.25
    RAAL La Louvière
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    RC Hamoir
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • RES Couvin-Mariembourg - Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 1.89
    RES Couvin-Mariembourg
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.05
    Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • FCV Dender EH - RWDM47
  • 3.2
    FCV Dender EH
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.85
    RWDM47
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Châtelet SC - ASV Geel
  • 1.9
    Châtelet SC
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.05
    ASV Geel
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Virton - Seraing United
  • 1.6
    Virton
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    Seraing United
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Nantes - Toulouse
  • 2
    Nantes
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Toulouse
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Dijon - Lille
  • 3.25
    Dijon
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.17
    Lille
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Caen - Guingamp
  • 2.12
    Caen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.55
    Guingamp
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Reims - Angers
  • 2.23
    Reims
  • 3
    X
  • 3.55
    Angers
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Strasbourg - Monaco
  • 2.5
    Strasbourg
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.65
    Monaco
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Nacional de Montevideo - Peñarol Montevideo
  • 2.4
    Nacional de Montevideo
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.7
    Peñarol Montevideo
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña
  • 3.5
    Córdoba CF
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2
    Deportivo La Coruña
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Maritzburg United - Highlands Park
  • 3.05
    Maritzburg United
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.5
    Highlands Park
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Orlando Pirates - Chippa United
  • 1.85
    Orlando Pirates
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.95
    Chippa United
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
  • 1.7
    Lech Poznań
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.6
    Korona Kielce
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • KRC Genk - AS Eupen
  • 1.19
    KRC Genk
  • 7
    X
  • 13
    AS Eupen
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Flandria - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 2.65
    Flandria
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.75
    Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel
  • 1.85
    UAI Urquiza
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.1
    CA San Miguel
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Deportivo Español - All Boys
  • 3.2
    Deportivo Español
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.25
    All Boys
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Laferrere
  • 1.65
    Argentino de Quilmes
  • 3.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Deportivo Laferrere
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Club Comunicaciones (ARG) - Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
  • 2.75
    Club Comunicaciones (ARG)
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.65
    Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Acassuso - Barracas Central
  • 2.33
    Acassuso
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Barracas Central
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Tubize - Lommel SK
  • 2.63
    Tubize
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.48
    Lommel SK
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Udinese - Napoli
  • 6
    Udinese
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.56
    Napoli
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • The New Saints - Connah's Quay FC
  • 1.45
    The New Saints
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.1
    Connah's Quay FC
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Juve Stabia - Monopoli
  • 1.82
    Juve Stabia
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.8
    Monopoli
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Lanús - Patronato de Paraná
  • 1.8
    Lanús
  • 3
    X
  • 5
    Patronato de Paraná
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
  • 2.5
    FC Utrecht
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.6
    AZ Alkmaar
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • SC Heerenveen - Ajax
  • 9
    SC Heerenveen
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.27
    Ajax
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • FC Barcelona - Sevilla
  • 1.32
    FC Barcelona
  • 6.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Sevilla
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Triestina - Ternana
  • 2.45
    Triestina
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.75
    Ternana
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Universitario de Sucre - Royal Pari FC
  • 2.43
    Universitario de Sucre
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Royal Pari FC
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Ittihad de Tanger - Chabab Rif Hoceima
  • 1.62
    Ittihad de Tanger
  • 3.15
    X
  • 5.25
    Chabab Rif Hoceima
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • América FC-MG - Grêmio-RS
  • 2.48
    América FC-MG
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Grêmio-RS
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Botafogo-RJ - Bahia-BA
  • 1.93
    Botafogo-RJ
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.7
    Bahia-BA
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Vila Nova-GO - Juventude-RS
  • 1.74
    Vila Nova-GO
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Juventude-RS
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Avaí-SC - Oeste-SP
  • 1.74
    Avaí-SC
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Oeste-SP
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Boa Esporte Clube-MG - Guarani-SP
  • 2.7
    Boa Esporte Clube-MG
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.6
    Guarani-SP
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • GS Loures - Sporting Lisbon
  • 18
    GS Loures
  • 8.5
    X
  • 1.08
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • FC Cincinnati - Nashville SC
  • 1.4
    FC Cincinnati
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.1
    Nashville SC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Valledupar FC - Deportes Quindío
  • 2.23
    Valledupar FC
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.88
    Deportes Quindío
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín
  • 3.7
    Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.98
    Independiente Medellín
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Union La Calera - Huachipato
  • 2.5
    Union La Calera
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Huachipato
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Real Garcilaso - Unión Comercio
  • 1.38
    Real Garcilaso
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Unión Comercio
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Boca Juniors - Rosario Central
  • 1.83
    Boca Juniors
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.3
    Rosario Central
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Loros Universidad - Leones Negros UDG Premier
  • 1.57
    Loros Universidad
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.75
    Leones Negros UDG Premier
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • CA Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
  • 2.15
    CA Agropecuario
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.55
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC
  • 5.6
    Guayaquil City FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.5
    Barcelona SC
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Tuxtla FC - Irapuato
  • 2.2
    Tuxtla FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.75
    Irapuato
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Albinegros de Orizaba - Cocodrilos de Tabasco F.C.
  • 1.62
    Albinegros de Orizaba
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.35
    Cocodrilos de Tabasco F.C.
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC
  • 2.4
    Real Monarchs SLC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.4
    Reno 1868 FC
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní
  • 2.38
    General Díaz
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.85
    Deportivo Santaní
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Deportivo Gladiadores - Canoneros Marina
  • 2.5
    Deportivo Gladiadores
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.4
    Canoneros Marina
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 1.8
    Mineros de Zacatecas
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.65
    Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • The Strongest - Guabirá Montero
  • 1.13
    The Strongest
  • 6.5
    X
  • 14
    Guabirá Montero
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Pioneros de Cancún - Yalmakan
  • 1.8
    Pioneros de Cancún
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.75
    Yalmakan
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Querétaro FC - Cruz Azul
  • 3.05
    Querétaro FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.23
    Cruz Azul
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Fortaleza-CE - Paysandu-PA
  • 1.49
    Fortaleza-CE
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6.1
    Paysandu-PA
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Sport Recife-PE - Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 2.33
    Sport Recife-PE
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.8
    Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • São Paulo-SP - Atlético-PR
  • 1.85
    São Paulo-SP
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.25
    Atlético-PR
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Atlético Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó
  • 1.55
    Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.6
    Boyacá Chicó
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Sport Rosario - Dep. Univ. San Martin
  • 1.83
    Sport Rosario
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.9
    Dep. Univ. San Martin
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • Universidad Católica (CHI) - Universidad de Concepción
  • 1.91
    Universidad Católica (CHI)
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Universidad de Concepción
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Pacific FC - Gavilanes FC Matamoros
  • 3
    Pacific FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.1
    Gavilanes FC Matamoros
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Santamarina Tandil - CA Temperley
  • 2.55
    Santamarina Tandil
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.85
    CA Temperley
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Independiente Santa Fe - La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.93
    Independiente Santa Fe
  • 3
    X
  • 4.3
    La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Guaraní
  • 2.18
    Nacional Asunción (PAR)
  • 3
    X
  • 3.1
    Guaraní
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tigre
  • 2.12
    Newell's Old Boys
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.6
    Atlético Tigre
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Platense (ARG) - Brown de Adrogué
  • 2.15
    Platense (ARG)
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.5
    Brown de Adrogué
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Villa Dálmine - Quilmes
  • 2.3
    Villa Dálmine
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.25
    Quilmes
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.65
    LDU Quito
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.75
    Deportivo Cuenca
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Canterbury United - Southern United FC
  • 1.64
    Canterbury United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.55
    Southern United FC
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Inter Playa del Carmen - UA Zacatecas
  • 1.9
    Inter Playa del Carmen
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    UA Zacatecas
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Deportivo Tepic Jap - Club Necaxa Premier
  • 2
    Deportivo Tepic Jap
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.1
    Club Necaxa Premier
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • América - Club Tijuana
  • 1.64
    América
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.7
    Club Tijuana
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.8
    Under
  • Lobos de la UPNFM - CD Motagua
  • 2.55
    Lobos de la UPNFM
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    CD Motagua
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna
  • 2.12
    CF Pachuca
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.15
    Santos Laguna
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Celaya - Atlante
  • 2.55
    Celaya
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.38
    Atlante
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Sampaio Correa-MA - Londrina-PR
  • 2.35
    Sampaio Correa-MA
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.9
    Londrina-PR
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Patriotas FC - Once Caldas Manizales
  • 1.84
    Patriotas FC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.8
    Once Caldas Manizales
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • Auckland City FC - Tasman United
  • 1.2
    Auckland City FC
  • 5.75
    X
  • 7
    Tasman United
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao
  • 2.02
    Sport Boys
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.45
    Academia Cantolao
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Hamilton Wanderers AFC - Waitakere United
  • 4.1
    Hamilton Wanderers AFC
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.52
    Waitakere United
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca FC
  • 1.83
    CF Monterrey
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.85
    Deportivo Toluca FC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Delfin SC - Aucas
  • 1.9
    Delfin SC
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.75
    Aucas
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Club Necaxa - Club León
  • 2.5
    Club Necaxa
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.65
    Club León
  • 1.9
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • FC Juárez - Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2
    FC Juárez
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets FC
  • 3.15
    Wellington Phoenix
  • 3.65
    X
  • 2.12
    Newcastle Jets FC
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka
  • 3.25
    Montedio Yamagata
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.05
    Avispa Fukuoka
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto
  • 1.95
    Mito Hollyhock
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.45
    Roasso Kumamoto
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Gifu
  • 1.52
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.1
    FC Gifu
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija
  • 2.43
    Yokohama FC
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.7
    Omiya Ardija
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 3.15
    Kamatamare Sanuki
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.05
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
  • 2.6
    Tokyo Verdy
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.43
    Tokushima Vortis
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
  • 3.25
    Tochigi SC
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.25
    Ventforet Kofu
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Lane, Barry - Fraser, Marcus
  • Garcia, S/Noren, A - Watson, B/Simpson, W
  • Haar Disciples @ HSV Stealers
  • Winner (CJ Cup 2018)
  • 351
    Ancer, Abraham
  • 67
    Armour, Ryan
  • 19
    Cabrera-Bello, Rafa
  • 41
    Casey, Paul
  • 251
    Cook, Austin
  • 301
    Dahmen, Joel
  • 19
    Day, Jason
  • 351
    Dongseop Maeng
  • 251
    Els, Ernie
  • 201
    Garnett, Brice
  • 201
    Grillo, Emiliano
  • 251
    Hadwin, Adam
  • 251
    Harman, Brian
  • 201
    Hatton, Tyrrell
  • 151
    Holmes, J.B.
  • 501
    Kim, Michael
  • 201
    Kizzire, Patton
  • 1.44
    Koepka, Brooks
  • 251
    Leishman, Marc
  • 51
    Lovemark, Jamie
  • 67
    Matsuyama, Hideki
  • 201
    McDowell, Graeme
  • 151
    Mitchell, Keith
  • 126
    Na, Kevin
  • 351
    Niemann, Joaquin
  • 101
    Noren, Alexander
  • 201
    Oosthuizen, Louis
  • 67
    Palmer, Ryan
  • 19
    Perez, Pat
  • 15
    Piercy, Scott
  • 67
    Potter Jr, Ted
  • 15
    Poulter, Ian
  • 251
    Putnam, Andrew
  • 19
    Reavie, Chez
  • 51
    Si Woo Kim
  • 17
    Smith, Cameron
  • 251
    Spaun, J.J.
  • 81
    Steele, Brendan
  • 251
    Sung Kang
  • 201
    Thomas, Justin
  • 351
    Tway, Kevin
  • 301
    Walker, Jimmy
  • 19
    Woodland, Gary
  • Air Force Falcons @ UNLV Rebels
  • 2.88
    UNLV Rebels
  • 1.38
    Air Force Falcons
  • SKA-1946 U21 @ Amurskie Tigry U21
  • Cepelova, Jana - Kalinina, Anhelina
  • 1.35
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Brisbane Bullets @ Perth Wildcats
  • KT Rolster - Invictus Gaming
  • 1.8
    1
  • 1.95
    2
  • Yokohama SCC - Fujieda MYFC
  • 2.7
    Yokohama SCC
  • 2.25
    X
  • 3.8
    Fujieda MYFC
  • Verspah Oita - Nara Club
  • 3.65
    Verspah Oita
  • 2.05
    X
  • 3.1
    Nara Club
  • Elfen Saitama FC (W) - Setagaya Sfida (W)
  • 1.3
    Elfen Saitama FC (W)
  • 4.3
    X
  • 12
    Setagaya Sfida (W)
  • Fijian Drua - Canberra Vikings
  • Cerezo Osaka (W) - Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
  • 4.75
    Cerezo Osaka (W)
  • 2.14
    X
  • 2.43
    Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
  • Sri Lanka - England
  • 4
    Sri Lanka
  • 1.25
    England
  • Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
  • 2.2
    Gyeongnam
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.3
    Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
  • Kobori, M/Shimizu, A - Hayashi, E/Imanishi, M
  • 1.28
    1
  • 3.4
    2
  • Daegu - Jeonnam Dragons
  • 2.08
    Daegu
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • Jeju United - FC Seoul
  • 2.4
    Jeju United
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.2
    FC Seoul
  • Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gangwon
  • 1.86
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
  • 3.95
    X
  • 3.55
    Gangwon
  • Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United
  • 1.43
    Jeonbuk Motors
  • 4.7
    X
  • 6
    Incheon United
  • NTV Beleza (W) - INAC Leonessa Kobe (W)
  • 1.65
    NTV Beleza (W)
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.4
    INAC Leonessa Kobe (W)
  • Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Daejon Samsung Fire Bluefangs
  • 1.33
    Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers
  • 3.05
    Daejon Samsung Fire Bluefangs
  • Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers
  • 2.28
    Suwon Bluewings
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3
    Pohang Steelers
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 3
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.28
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
  • 2.4
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3
    Sagan Tosu
  • Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa @ San-en NeoPhoenix
  • 4.5
    San-en NeoPhoenix
  • 1.17
    Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
  • Saisai Zheng - Tomova, Viktoriya
  • 1.16
    1
  • 4.8
    2
  • Adamson Soaring Falcons @ De La Salle Green Archers
  • 2.25
    De La Salle Green Archers
  • 1.56
    Adamson Soaring Falcons
  • Seoul SK Knights @ Busan KT Sonicboom
  • 2.04
    Busan KT Sonicboom
  • 1.68
    Seoul SK Knights
  • Incheon ET-Land Elephants @ Changwon LG Sakers
  • 1.75
    Changwon LG Sakers
  • 1.96
    Incheon ET-Land Elephants
  • Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F Marinos
  • 2.8
    Gamba Osaka
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.16
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata
  • 2.88
    Kyoto Purple Sanga
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.45
    Albirex Niigata
  • Anyang Halla @ Daemyung Killer Whales
  • 3
    Daemyung Killer Whales
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.85
    Anyang Halla
  • Tonga - Australia
  • 3.8
    1
  • 26
    X
  • 1.29
    2
  • VC Olymp (W) - Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod (W)
  • 6.1
    VC Olymp (W)
  • 1.11
    Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod (W)
  • Qualifying: Japan GP (Moto2 2018)
  • 251
    Aegerter, Dominique
  • 3.25
    Bagnaia, Francesco
  • 8
    Baldassarri, Lorenzo
  • 1001
    Bendsneyder, Bo
  • 17
    Binder, Brad
  • 4001
    Cardelus, Xavi
  • 101
    Corsi, Simone
  • 3001
    Danilo, Jules
  • 29
    Fernandez, Augusto
  • 4001
    Fuligni, Federico
  • 151
    Gardner, Remy
  • 29
    Lecuona, Iker
  • 101
    Locatelli, Andrea
  • 51
    Lowes, Sam
  • 501
    Manzi, Stefano
  • 21
    Marini, Luca
  • 9
    Marquez, Alex
  • 41
    Mir, Joan
  • 51
    Nagashima, Tetsuta
  • 76
    Navarro, Jorge
  • 1001
    Odendaal, Steven
  • 9
    Oliveira, Miguel
  • 19
    Pasini, Mattia
  • 251
    Pawi, Khairul Idham
  • 3001
    Pons, Edgar
  • 3
    Quartararo, Fabio
  • 2001
    Raffin, Jesko
  • 1001
    Roberts, Joe
  • 8
    Schrotter, Marcel
  • 3001
    Tuuli, Niki
  • 76
    Vierge, Xavi
  • 3001
    Viñales, Isaac
  • Hitachi Sunrockers @ SeaHorses Mikawa
  • 1.45
    SeaHorses Mikawa
  • 2.55
    Hitachi Sunrockers
  • Toshiba Brave Thunders @ Toyota Alvark
  • 1.6
    Toyota Alvark
  • 2.2
    Toshiba Brave Thunders
  • Levanga Hokkaido @ Tochigi Brex
  • 1.18
    Tochigi Brex
  • 4.35
    Levanga Hokkaido
  • Guangzhou R&F (Hong Kong) - Lee Man Warriors
  • 1.33
    Guangzhou R&F (Hong Kong)
  • 4.3
    X
  • 6.25
    Lee Man Warriors
  • Southern District - Eastern Sports Club
  • 2.8
    Southern District
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2
    Eastern Sports Club
  • Fabbiano, Thomas - Albot, Radu
  • 2.5
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Quarterfinal (MEO Rip Curl Pro Portugal 2018)
  • HC Sakhalin @ Oji Eagles
  • 3.6
    Oji Eagles
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.65
    HC Sakhalin
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
  • 2.15
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Kashima Antlers
  • Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
  • 2.35
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Consadole Sapporo
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk @ HC Kunlun Red Star
  • 2.35
    HC Kunlun Red Star
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.6
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Ferencváros U19 - Budapest Honvéd FC U19
  • 2.5
    Ferencváros U19
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.25
    Budapest Honvéd FC U19
  • Round 2 (Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018)
  • Ramsay, Richie - Shinkwin, Callum
  • Syme, Connor - Scrivener, Jason
  • Westwood, Lee - Garcia, Sergio
  • Round 2 - Late Sixshooter (Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018)
  • Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • 2
    Beijing BG
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.2
    Nei Mongol Zhongyou
  • Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC - Zhejiang Yiteng
  • 1.7
    Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4.2
    Zhejiang Yiteng
  • Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian Funde
  • 1.3
    Zhejiang Greentown
  • 4.35
    X
  • 8
    Yanbian Funde
  • Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai
  • 1.6
    Meizhou Meixian Techand
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.35
    Qingdao Huanghai
  • Larrazábal, Pablo - Lowry, Shane
  • Thomson, Jonathan - Oriol, Pedro
  • Chiefs eSports Club - NASR eSports
  • 1.28
    1
  • 3.3
    2
  • Royal Never Give Up - G2 Esports
  • 1.08
    1
  • 7
    2
  • Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles @ Far Eastern University Tamaraws
  • 2.45
    Far Eastern University Tamaraws
  • 1.48
    Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles
  • Drysdale, David - Kjeldsen, Søren
  • Siwei Zheng/Yaqiong Huang - Ahmad, T/Natsir, L
  • 1.45
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • Jeonju KCC Egis @ Goyang Orions
  • 1.89
    Goyang Orions
  • 1.81
    Jeonju KCC Egis
  • AFC UTA Arad - ACS Energeticianul
  • 2.33
    AFC UTA Arad
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.6
    ACS Energeticianul
  • ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău
  • 5.5
    ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.5
    CS Aerostar Bacău
  • Mioveni - Luceafărul Oradea
  • 1.33
    Mioveni
  • 4.1
    X
  • 8
    Luceafărul Oradea
  • Sportul Snagov - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • 1.25
    Sportul Snagov
  • 4.7
    X
  • 8.5
    FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
  • CS Baloteşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • 2.8
    CS Baloteşti
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.17
    Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • High1 @ Tohoku Free Blades
  • 1.9
    Tohoku Free Blades
  • 4.4
    X
  • 2.8
    High1
  • CS Universitatea Cluj - AHC Dunarea Calarasi
  • 15
    CS Universitatea Cluj
  • 19
    X
  • 1.02
    AHC Dunarea Calarasi
  • Dandenong Rangers (W) @ Bendigo Spirit (W)
  • 1.3
    Bendigo Spirit (W)
  • 3.2
    Dandenong Rangers (W)
  • Hye Jeong Kim/Hee Yong Kong - Tanaka, S/Yonemoto, K
  • 1.6
    1
  • 2.2
    2
  • Győri ETO FC U19 - Puskás Akadémia U19
  • 3.25
    Győri ETO FC U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.8
    Puskás Akadémia U19
  • ACS Poli Timişoara - ASU Poli Timișoara
  • 3.8
    ACS Poli Timişoara
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    ASU Poli Timișoara
  • Niigata Albirex BB @ Chiba Jets
  • 1.28
    Chiba Jets
  • 3.35
    Niigata Albirex BB
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
  • 1.72
    Trinec
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.1
    MFK Chrudim
  • Fisher, Oliver - Slattery, Lee
  • Netherlands (W) - China (W)
  • 3.1
    Netherlands (W)
  • 1.33
    China (W)
  • Seung Jae Seo/Yujung Chae - Puavaranukroh, D/Taerattanachai, S
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 1.98
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.1
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Valencia (W) - Sevilla (W)
  • 1.45
    Valencia (W)
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    Sevilla (W)
  • Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC
  • 2.32
    Melbourne Victory
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.88
    Melbourne City FC
  • CSM Bistrița (W) - HCM Buzau (W)
  • 1.45
    CSM Bistrița (W)
  • 10
    X
  • 3.25
    HCM Buzau (W)
  • Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgovişte
  • 2.45
    Academica Clinceni
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.55
    Chindia Târgovişte
  • Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19
  • 1.25
    Saudi Arabia U19
  • 5.5
    X
  • 8.5
    Malaysia U19
  • San Miguel Beermen @ Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
  • 2.6
    Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
  • 1.46
    San Miguel Beermen
  • Gainare Tottori - FC Ryukyu
  • 3.5
    Gainare Tottori
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.85
    FC Ryukyu
  • Diosgyori VTK U19 - MTK Budapest U19
  • 4
    Diosgyori VTK U19
  • 4
    X
  • 1.6
    MTK Budapest U19
  • Kyoto Hannaryz @ Toyama Grouses
  • 1.64
    Toyama Grouses
  • 2.12
    Kyoto Hannaryz
  • Shiga Lake Stars @ Yokohama B-Corsairs
  • 2.23
    Yokohama B-Corsairs
  • 1.58
    Shiga Lake Stars
  • Diamond Dolphins @ Osaka Evessa
  • 1.89
    Osaka Evessa
  • 1.81
    Diamond Dolphins
  • Fukushima, Y/Hirota, S - Polii, G/Rahayu, A
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4
    2
  • Srikanth, Kidambi - Momota, Kento
  • 4.5
    1
  • 1.17
    2
  • Yuen Long - Dreams Sports Club
  • 1.8
    Yuen Long
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.25
    Dreams Sports Club
  • Eraydin, Basak - Bondar, Anna
  • 1.83
    1
  • 1.9
    2
  • Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • 1.03
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
  • 11.5
    Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • Kuressaare FC - JK Tallinna Kalev
  • 3.6
    Kuressaare FC
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.72
    JK Tallinna Kalev
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Vaprus Pärnu
  • 1.1
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • 7.5
    X
  • 13
    Vaprus Pärnu
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
  • 2.23
    FC Tokyo
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Cerezo Osaka
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
  • 1.49
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Vissel Kobe
  • Artsakh - Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • 3.2
    Artsakh
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Fc Lori Vanadzor
  • VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
  • 1.57
    VfL Wolfsburg II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.5
    Hannover 96 II
  • Khimik-SKA Novopolostsk @ HC Baranovichi
  • 3.1
    HC Baranovichi
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.73
    Khimik-SKA Novopolostsk
  • Hc Lokomotiv Orsha @ HC Brest
  • 2
    HC Brest
  • 4.5
    X
  • 2.6
    Hc Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Neman Grodno @ HC Lida
  • 6.5
    HC Lida
  • 5.6
    X
  • 1.28
    Neman Grodno
  • CS Constantine U21 - Olympique De Medea U21
  • 1.85
    CS Constantine U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Olympique De Medea U21
  • Tofaş @ Afyon Bld.
  • 3.2
    Afyon Bld.
  • 1.33
    Tofaş
  • HC Dinamo Molodechno @ Belarus U20
  • 12
    Belarus U20
  • 7.5
    X
  • 1.12
    HC Dinamo Molodechno
  • Metallurg Zhlobin @ HC Gomel
  • 1.33
    HC Gomel
  • 5.5
    X
  • 5.75
    Metallurg Zhlobin
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk @ Gornyak Uchaly
  • 2
    Gornyak Uchaly
  • 4.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Kasatkina, Daria - Jabeur, Ons
  • 1.46
    1
  • 2.7
    2
  • Riga FC - FK Jelgava
  • 1.28
    Riga FC
  • 4.9
    X
  • 8
    FK Jelgava
  • Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka FC
  • 1.55
    Kagoshima United
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.25
    Grulla Morioka FC
  • Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Belediyespor
  • 1.71
    Kasımpaşa
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.2
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • HC Dinamo Minsk @ Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 2.35
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  • 3.9
    X
  • 2.6
    HC Dinamo Minsk
  • Lapko, V/Minella, M - Minnen, G/Van Uytvanck, A
  • 1.53
    1
  • 2.45
    2
  • Anwil Włocławek @ Trefl Sopot
  • 2.45
    Trefl Sopot
  • 1.52
    Anwil Włocławek
  • Serbia (W) - Italy (W)
  • 1.72
    Serbia (W)
  • 2.04
    Italy (W)
  • B.O.O.T-dreamScape - FrostFire
  • 1.35
    1
  • 2.9
    2
  • Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtälje
  • 1.14
    Karlbergs BK
  • 7
    X
  • 8
    BKV Norrtälje
  • Kamura, T/Sonoda, K - Ellis, M/Langridge, C
  • 1.17
    1
  • 4.5
    2
  • Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Fognini, Fabio
  • 1.62
    1
  • 2.3
    2
  • Arkas Spor Izmir - Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
  • 1.09
    Arkas Spor Izmir
  • 7
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
  • Fyllingsdalen - Brodd
  • 1.47
    Fyllingsdalen
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.2
    Brodd
  • Halsen - Ørn-Horten
  • 2.7
    Halsen
  • 4
    X
  • 1.92
    Ørn-Horten
  • Åssiden - Pors Grenland
  • 4.2
    Åssiden
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.47
    Pors Grenland
  • Stord - Lysekloster
  • 3.15
    Stord
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.65
    Lysekloster
  • Staal Jørpeland - Donn
  • 1.75
    Staal Jørpeland
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3
    Donn
  • Ullern - Herd
  • 1.82
    Ullern
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.85
    Herd
  • Steinkjer - Kolstad
  • 2.14
    Steinkjer
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Kolstad
  • Løten - Gjøvik-Lyn
  • 2.23
    Løten
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.23
    Gjøvik-Lyn
  • Tynset - Orkla
  • 2.04
    Tynset
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.45
    Orkla
  • Skjervøy - Lyn
  • 5.4
    Skjervøy
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Lyn
  • Frigg - Finnsnes
  • 1.15
    Frigg
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Finnsnes
  • Kvik Halden FK - Østsiden
  • 1.14
    Kvik Halden FK
  • 6.4
    X
  • 8.5
    Østsiden
  • Skarp - Korsvoll
  • 2
    Skarp
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Korsvoll
  • Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
  • 2.75
    Ekenäs IF
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.28
    AC Oulu
  • FC Haka - Klubi 04
  • 1.6
    FC Haka
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.2
    Klubi 04
  • FC KTP - FF Jaro
  • 2.7
    FC KTP
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.25
    FF Jaro
  • Vejgaard BSK - Jammerbugt FC
  • 6.25
    Vejgaard BSK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.42
    Jammerbugt FC
  • Øystese - Sotra
  • 5.8
    Øystese
  • 4.8
    X
  • 1.3
    Sotra
  • Verdal - Tillerbyen
  • 2.14
    Verdal
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.32
    Tillerbyen
  • Oppsal - Follo
  • 1.4
    Oppsal
  • 4.4
    X
  • 4.8
    Follo
  • Jönköpings IK (W) - Malmö FBC (W)
  • 2
    1
  • 5.2
    X
  • 2.4
    2
  • Drøbak/Frogn - Rilindja
  • 1.5
    Drøbak/Frogn
  • 4.6
    X
  • 3.8
    Rilindja
  • Skedsmo - Bjørnevatn
  • 1.72
    Skedsmo
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    Bjørnevatn
  • Fløya - Junkeren
  • 2.23
    Fløya
  • 4
    X
  • 2.28
    Junkeren
  • Sola - Urædd
  • 1.07
    Sola
  • 9
    X
  • 11.5
    Urædd
  • Kråkerøy - Skjetten
  • 1.67
    Kråkerøy
  • 4
    X
  • 3.45
    Skjetten
  • Eidsvold TF - Lørenskog
  • 1.75
    Eidsvold TF
  • 4
    X
  • 3.15
    Lørenskog
  • Valdres FK - Gjelleråsen
  • 1.8
    Valdres FK
  • 4.2
    X
  • 2.9
    Gjelleråsen
  • Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United
  • 3.3
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.2
    Leeds United
  • Brumunddal - Ottestad
  • 1.23
    Brumunddal
  • 5.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Ottestad
  • Hamburger SV II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1.55
    Hamburger SV II
  • 3.85
    X
  • 4.7
    Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
  • 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 1.85
    1. FC Nürnberg II
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • Sharan, D/Sitak, A - Mahut, N/Roger-Vasselin, E
  • 2.85
    1
  • 1.4
    2
  • FC Sevan 2 - Banants Yerevan III
  • 1.25
    FC Sevan 2
  • 6
    X
  • 6.5
    Banants Yerevan III
  • Gençlerbirliği SK - Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1.32
    Gençlerbirliği SK
  • 4.4
    X
  • 7.5
    Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 1. FC Heidenheim - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.2
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.45
    FC Magdeburg
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.84
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.95
    Greuther Fürth
  • Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln
  • 3.6
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.95
    1. FC Köln
  • Ural - Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • 2.14
    Ural
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.7
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • HIFK - KPV Kokkola
  • 1.98
    HIFK
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    KPV Kokkola
  • JJK - AC Kajaani
  • 2.4
    JJK
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    AC Kajaani
  • Real Madrid - Levante
  • 1.11
    Real Madrid
  • 9.5
    X
  • 20
    Levante
  • FC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
  • 3.05
    FC Mariupol
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Zorya Luhansk
  • Hellerup IK - Brønshøj
  • 2.12
    Hellerup IK
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Brønshøj
  • Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan
  • 1.72
    Shirak Gyumri
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Ararat Yerevan
  • Manchester City Reserves - Chelsea Reserves
  • 2.1
    Manchester City Reserves
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.7
    Chelsea Reserves
  • Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
  • 1.72
    Malmö FF
  • 4
    X
  • 4.25
    Hammarby IF
  • Tzu Ying Tai - Bing Jiao He
  • 1.2
    1
  • 4
    2
  • Jaén Paraíso - F.C. Barcelona
  • 3.45
    1
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.84
    2
  • Antonsen, Anders - Tien Chen Chou
  • 2.1
    1
  • 1.65
    2
  • FSV Optik Rathenow - Budissa Bautzen
  • 2.7
    FSV Optik Rathenow
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Budissa Bautzen
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo
  • 1.82
    Spartak Moscow II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.5
    Chertanovo
  • Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer FC
  • 3.15
    Hertha Berlin II
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2
    Chemnitzer FC
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt
  • 2.15
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.88
    Germania Halberstadt
  • Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenxin
  • 2.05
    Liaoning Hongyun
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Shanghai Shenxin
  • Dunston FC - Gateshead
  • 7
    Dunston FC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.28
    Gateshead
  • Avangard Omsk @ Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • 4.1
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.7
    Avangard Omsk
  • Pyunik Yerevan II - Gandzasar Kapan II
  • 2
    Pyunik Yerevan II
  • 4
    X
  • 2.8
    Gandzasar Kapan II
  • Chelsea - Manchester United
  • 1.71
    Chelsea
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.1
    Manchester United
  • Kjellerup - Odder IGF
  • 2.45
    Kjellerup
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    Odder IGF
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta Golubovci
  • 2.8
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • 2.5
    X
  • 2.63
    FK Zeta Golubovci
  • Rudar Plevlja - Grbalj Radanovici
  • 2.63
    Rudar Plevlja
  • 2.45
    X
  • 2.9
    Grbalj Radanovici
  • OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska FK
  • 3.25
    OFK Petrovac
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.07
    Sutjeska FK
  • FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar
  • 1.89
    FK Lovćen
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.5
    FK Mornar Bar
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Teda
  • 1.3
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 5.3
    X
  • 9.1
    Tianjin Teda
  • Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Beijing Renhe
  • 1.06
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
  • 11
    X
  • 24
    Beijing Renhe
  • Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian
  • 1.8
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 4
    X
  • 3.8
    Tianjin Quanjian
  • Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang
  • 1.67
    Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.2
    Dalian Yifang
  • Chongqing Lifan - Hebei CFFC
  • 1.4
    Chongqing Lifan
  • 4.4
    X
  • 6.5
    Hebei CFFC
  • Tunjung, Gregoria Mariska - Nehwal, Saina
  • 2.4
    1
  • 1.5
    2
  • Växjö DFF (W) - Hammarby IF (W)
  • 1.75
    Växjö DFF (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.65
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • Elements Pro Gaming - WU TANG
  • 1.8
    1
  • 1.95
    2
  • København Håndbold (W) - Rostov-Don (W)
  • 3.75
    København Håndbold (W)
  • 10.5
    X
  • 1.4
    Rostov-Don (W)
  • FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
  • 1.2
    FC Spartak Trnava
  • 5.25
    X
  • 9.5
    FK Senica
  • IFK Umeå - Ytterhogdals IK
  • 5
    IFK Umeå
  • 4.3
    X
  • 1.4
    Ytterhogdals IK
  • Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK
  • 3.1
    Nyköpings BIS
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.89
    Carlstad United BK
  • Bingham, Stuart - Maguire, Stephen
  • 1.67
    Bingham, Stuart
  • 2.16
    Maguire, Stephen
  • Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC
  • 2.07
    Sandvikens IF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.85
    Umeå FC
  • Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF
  • 1.82
    Lunds BK
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.3
    Husqvarna FF
  • Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - IFK Luleå
  • 1.73
    Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.1
    IFK Luleå
  • Castres Olympique - Exeter Chiefs
  • 2.4
    1
  • 1.56
    2
  • Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg
  • 1.75
    Waldhof Mannheim
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.75
    FC 08 Homburg
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • 2
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.2
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
  • SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1. FC Köln II
  • 2.04
    SC Wiedenbrück 2000
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.1
    1. FC Köln II
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Vladivostok
  • 1.87
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    Luch Vladivostok
  • Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
  • 2.08
    Hallescher FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    SpVgg Unterhaching
  • TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf
  • 2.6
    TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.43
    Astoria Walldorf
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining
  • 2.23
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    SV Schalding-Heining
  • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath
  • 1.45
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.3
    TV Herkenrath
  • Alemannia Aachen - SV 1919 Straelen
  • 1.65
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    SV 1919 Straelen
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
  • 1.7
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.9
    SC Verl
  • SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II
  • 2.28
    SC Hessen Dreieich
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    VfB Stuttgart II
  • TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms
  • 2.14
    TSG Balingen
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.95
    Wormatia Worms
  • TSV Steinbach - Elversberg
  • 2.7
    TSV Steinbach
  • 3
    X
  • 2.45
    Elversberg
  • Tajikistan U19 - China U19
  • 2.9
    Tajikistan U19
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.2
    China U19
  • Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumati
  • 2.1
    Rapid Bucureşti
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.7
    CS Afumati
  • FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1.82
    FK Ventspils
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.75
    Spartaks Jūrmala
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken - Mainz 05 II
  • 1.52
    1. FC Saarbrücken
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.9
    Mainz 05 II
  • TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 2
    TSV 1860 München
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk
  • 6.4
    FC Minsk
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.47
    Dinamo Minsk
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
  • 3.1
    Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.2
    VfL Osnabrück
  • Section Paloise - Stade Français
  • 1.24
    1
  • 4.1
    2
  • Munster - Gloucester Rugby
  • 1.15
    1
  • 5.6
    2
  • VästeråsIrsta HF - Torslanda HK
  • 3.1
    VästeråsIrsta HF
  • 10
    X
  • 1.49
    Torslanda HK
  • Ajax København - Stoholm Håndbold
  • 1.18
    Ajax København
  • 18
    X
  • 5.8
    Stoholm Håndbold
  • Hillerød - Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • 2.8
    Hillerød
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.2
    Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
  • TiPS Vantaa (W) - Pallokissat (W)
  • 1.3
    TiPS Vantaa (W)
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.1
    Pallokissat (W)
  • Marienlyst - Vanløse
  • 3.35
    Marienlyst
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.83
    Vanløse
  • Middelfart - Avarta
  • 1.48
    Middelfart
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.8
    Avarta
  • Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
  • 2.48
    Aarhus Fremad
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.48
    Brabrand
  • Slavia Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1.52
    Slavia Sofia
  • 4
    X
  • 5.1
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 1.53
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    FC Ingolstadt 04 II
  • 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 2.2
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.05
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried
  • 2.35
    SV Heimstetten
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.55
    FC Pipinsried
  • Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus
  • 2.12
    Fortuna Köln
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.15
    Energie Cottbus
  • SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen
  • 2.38
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.85
    SV Meppen
  • Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt
  • 2.08
    Wacker Burghausen
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.1
    VfB Eichstätt
  • Mura - Rudar Velenje
  • 1.75
    Mura
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.8
    Rudar Velenje
  • KIF Kolding - GOG Håndbold
  • 5.8
    KIF Kolding
  • 12.5
    X
  • 1.21
    GOG Håndbold
  • Gaziantep Basketbol @ Sakarya Büyükşehir
  • 3.25
    Sakarya Büyükşehir
  • 1.33
    Gaziantep Basketbol
  • Trapani - Rieti
  • 1.5
    Trapani
  • 3.55
    X
  • 5.5
    Rieti
  • Paganese - Catania
  • 5.5
    Paganese
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.5
    Catania
  • Wacker Innsbruck II - Kapfenberger SV
  • 2.75
    Wacker Innsbruck II
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.35
    Kapfenberger SV
  • Scheveningen - Jong Almere City
  • 1.8
    Scheveningen
  • 4
    X
  • 3
    Jong Almere City
  • GVVV - Spakenburg
  • 2.23
    GVVV
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.45
    Spakenburg
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys
  • 2.08
    Excelsior Maassluis
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Kozakken Boys
  • Sharks - Golden Lions
  • 1.44
    1
  • 2.75
    2
  • OV Helsingborg - Kungälvs HK
  • 1.11
    OV Helsingborg
  • 15
    X
  • 7.5
    Kungälvs HK
  • IFK Goteborg (W) - IK Sirius FBC (W)
  • 2.5
    1
  • 5.5
    X
  • 1.9
    2
  • Tatran Prešov - Dubnica
  • 1.9
    Tatran Prešov
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.15
    Dubnica
  • SK Odeva Lipany - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • 2.35
    SK Odeva Lipany
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.45
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems
  • 2
    SVG Reichenau
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.7
    VfB Hohenems
  • Mannarino, Adrian - Seppi, Andreas
  • 2.17
    1
  • 1.7
    2
  • Team LDLC - Optic Gaming
  • 2.7
    1
  • 1.43
    2
  • PGE Skra Bełchatów - Trefl Gdańsk
  • 1.15
    PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • 5.1
    Trefl Gdańsk
  • Holargos B.C. @ Peristeri
  • 1.37
    Peristeri
  • 3.1
    Holargos B.C.
  • GS Kymis @ Kolossos Rhodes
  • 1.74
    Kolossos Rhodes
  • 2.1
    GS Kymis
  • AEK B.C. @ AGO Rethymno
  • 4.2
    AGO Rethymno
  • 1.23
    AEK B.C.
  • İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor
  • 1.42
    İstanbul Başakşehir
  • 4.1
    X
  • 7.5
    Kayserispor
  • Nidaros Jets @ Frøya Basket
  • 1.01
    Frøya Basket
  • 11.5
    Nidaros Jets
  • Isner, John - Gulbis, Ernests
  • 1.46
    1
  • 2.7
    2
  • Sollentuna FF - Rynninge IK
  • 2.02
    Sollentuna FF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.95
    Rynninge IK
  • Brest - Lorient
  • 2.38
    Brest
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.05
    Lorient
  • Goerges, Julia - Bencic, Belinda
  • 1.54
    1
  • 2.5
    2
  • Monfils, Gael - Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • NK Rudeš - Osijek
  • 7
    NK Rudeš
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.33
    Osijek
  • IFK Kalmar (W) - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
  • 5.8
    IFK Kalmar (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.35
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
<