World Championship 2018

PLAY NOW!

A football feast in Russia

Every four years the entire football-loving population of our planet is looking forward to the biggest football event in the world.

The best national teams in the world will be competing this year at the World Championship football in Russia, and Mr Green will be there too, to offer you a large selection of betting markets on and around each match.

At Mr Green Online Casino, you will be able to bet on W/D/W markets, outright winners, total goals, and many other markets. We have highlighted the most important WC 2018 information for you, as well as the favourites to win and the players to keep an eye on during this football WC.

Betting on the Football World Championship 2018 with Mr Green

Besides a large assortment of markets and interesting WC 2018 odds, Mr Green also provides information in regards to betting strategies such as Fibonacci Betting, the Kelly Criterion, and Bankroll Management.

Additionally, all the information a punter needs will be on your screen with all sorts of stats and H2H results. Mr Green also offer live markets during every match of the tournament, allowing you to make money while watching the game!

Most common questions about the WC 2018 in Russia

Where and when will the tournament take place?

The Football World Championship 2018 will take place from the 14th of June to the 15th of July this year. The tournament will be hosted by Russia, and also the country in which all the matches will be played. 11 Russian cities will host the games, which will be played in 12 different stadiums.

Which are the hosting cities?

There will be one city with two stadiums, Moscow. The opening game, as well as the final, will be played in the Russian capital. Other than here, matches will take place in Sochi, Volgograd, Rostov, Kaliningrad, Saint Petersburg, Yekaterinburg, Samara, Kazan, Nizhny Novgorod, and Mordovia.

Who are the previous champions of this prestigious tournament?

The first Football WC in history took place in Uruguay 1930, and since this tournament there have been 20 World Cups. The all-time dominating leader with the most wins is Brazil, having won the cup five times. Next in the ranking and with four wins is Germany (former West Germany) and Italy. See below a complete list of all the winners of the World Championship Football over the years.

1930 Uruguay
1934 Italy
1938 Italy
1950 Uruguay
1954 West Germany
1958 Brazil
1962 Brazil
1966 England
1970 Brazil
1974 West Germany
1978 Argentina
1982 Italy
1986 Argentina
1990 West Germany
1994 Brazil
1998 France
2002 Brazil
2006 Italy
2010 Spain
2014 Germany

How many countries are participating in the WC 2018?

A total number of 32 teams will participate in the tournament. Each of these 32 teams represents a nation and has qualified for the tournament via the WC qualifiers. The host country Russia is automatically qualified for the event, which is traditionally the privilege of being the hosting country. The tournament is set up in two stages, a group stage and a knock-out phase. All 32 contesters are split up into eight groups (A-H). The number one in each WC 2018 group will have to play against the number two of another WC group. This is called round of 16 and is the first match of the knock out phase. After the round of 16, there will be 1/8th finals, quarter-finals, semi-finals, one grand final for the football tournament winner and one match to decide who will be the number 3rd and 4th of the WC 2018.

When will the WC 2018 be held?

The opening game takes place on Thursday the 14th of June 2018, and the grand final will be played on Sunday the 15th of July 2018.

Where will the final be played?

The final will be played in the Luzhniki Stadium, located in Moscow.

The Stadiums

The WC football schedule consists of 64 matches, which will be played divided over 12 stadiums. Every stadium has its own story, architecture, and history, about which you can read more below:

The Luzhniki Stadium
The most important stadium is in Moscow and seats 80.000 people. The Luzhniki Stadium was built in 1956, and a renovation took place recently to make this stadium ready for the World Cup 2018. This stadium carries a long football history, and many big games have previously been hosted here. The following matches will take place in this stadium:

Thursday 14th of June: Russia – Saudi Arabia
Sunday 17th of June: Germany – Mexico
Friday 20th of June: Portugal – Morocco
Tuesday 26th of June: Denmark – France
Sunday 1st of July: Round of 16
Wednesday 11th of July: Semi-final
Sunday 15th of July: The final

Otkritie Arena – The Spartak Stadium
The Otrkritie stadium is the second stadium in Moscow. The stadium was finished in 2010 and the main function is to host football events. Last year’s Confederations Cup took place in this stadium and is the home base for FC Spartak Moscow. The stadium seats a total crowd of 43.360, and will be the ground for the following games:

Saturday 16th of June: Argentina – Iceland
Tuesday 19th of June: Poland – Senegal
Saturday 23th of June: Belgium – Tunisia
Wednesday 27th of June: Brazil – Serbia
Tuesday 3rd of July: Round of 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
This modern design stadium was opened in 2015. It carries the name of the city in which it is located. The total capacity of the Nizhny Novgorod Stadium is 44.899 people, and a number of six matches will be played at this ground:

Monday 18th of June: Sweden – South Korea
Thursday 21th of June: Argentina – Croatia
Sunday 24th of June: England – Panama
Wednesday 27th of June: Switzerland – Costa Rica
Sunday 1st of July: Round of 16
Friday 6th of July: Quarterfinal

Mordovia Arena
The Mordovia Arena is the most colourful stadium from the outside and shows similarities with the stadium of the 2010 World Cup final that took place in Johannesburg, South Africa. Mordovia Arena, located in a city called Saransk is one of the smaller ones and has 44.442 seats. Four games will be hosted in the Mordovia Arena:

Saturday 16th of June: Peru – Denmark
Tuesday 19th of June: Colombia – Japan
Monday 25th of June: Iran – Portugal
Thursday 28th of June: Panama – Tunisia

Kazan Arena
This stadium is the home ground of Rubin Kazan who is playing in the Russian Premier League. This stadium is only five years old and was opened in 2013. The Capacity of the Kazan Arena is 45.379. The arena was designed by the same company responsible for the Emirates, as well as the Wembley stadium in England. Even though it is not an old stadium, several significant events were hosted in this arena already such as; the Confederations Cup and the World Aquatic Championships in 2015. Another fun fact about this ground is that it is equipped with the biggest outdoor screen in Europe. A total number of 6 matches will be played in Kazan:

Saturday 16th of June: France – Australia
Wednesday 20th of June: Iran – Spain
Sunday 24th of June: Poland – Colombia
Wednesday 27th of June: South Korea – Germany
Saturday 30th of June: Round of 16
Friday 6th of July: Quarterfinal

Samara (Cosmos) Arena
This stadium is designed in the shape of a dome and is surrounded by water. The Arena is also called Cosmos Arena and found located in the city called Samara. The arena is new and has a modern design. The Cosmos Arena seats a maximum of 44.807 and will be hosting the following six games:

Sunday 17th of June: Costa Rica – Serbia
Thursday 21st of June: Denmark – Australia
Monday 25th of June: Uruguay – Russia
Thursday 28th of June: Senegal – Colombia
Monday 2nd of July: Round of 16
Saturday 7th of July: Quarterfinal

Central Stadium
The Central Stadium is located in Yekaterinburg and seats 35.696 people. There will be a temporary stage partly outside of the stadium with a view on the pitch as well. This stadium is multifunctional and has a history which started in 1957. Four matches will be played in Yekaterinburg:

Friday 15th of June: Egypt – Uruguay
Thursday 21th of June: France – Peru
Sunday 24th of June: Japan – Senegal
Wednesday 27th of June: Mexico – Sweden

Krestovsky Stadium
The Krestovsky Stadium is a massive arena, which took over ten years to be completed. The Stadium is in Saint Petersburg, and the cost for this immense arena lies around $1 billion, which makes this one of the most expensive arenas ever. The stadium was opened in 2017 and has a capacity for 64.287 people. After the tournament, this will become the home ground for Zenit St. Petersburg. The following seven matches will kick off in this stadium:

Friday 15th of June: Morocco – Iran
Tuesday 19th of June: Russia – Egypt
Friday 22nd of June: Brazil – Costa Rica
Tuesday 26th of June: Nigeria – Argentina
Tuesday 3rd of July: Round of 16
Tuesday 10th of July: Semi-final
Saturday 14th of July: Third place play-off

Kaliningrad (Baltika) Stadium
From the outside, the Arena Baltika shows a lot of similarities with the Allianz Arena in Munich, Germany. This stadium was opened recently and is located on the island of Oktyabrsky which is in Kaliningrad. The Baltika Arena has a capacity of 35.212 people. The plan was to make the stadium bigger than this, but unfortunately, this was not possible due to financial issues. Four matches will be played in Kaliningrad:

Saturday 16th of June: Croatia – Nigeria
Friday 22nd of June: Serbia – Switzerland
Monday 25th of June: Spain – Morocco
Thursday 28th of June: England – Belgium

Volgograd Arena
The Stadium in Volgograd carries the name of the hosting city. This stadium was recently opened this year and hosts a number of 45.586 people. After the World Championship Football 2018, the team Club Rotor Volgograd will use this venue for its home matches. Four games will be hosted in the Volgograd Arena.

Monday 18th of June: Tunisia – England
Friday 22nd of June: Nigeria – Iceland
Monday 25th of June: Saudi Arabia – Egypt
Thursday 28th of June: Japan – Poland

Rostov Arena
The Rostov Arena is the home ground of FC Rostov and opened in 2018. The stadium has 45.000 seats, and a total of five games will be played in this arena:

Sunday 17th of June: Brazil – Switzerland
Wednesday 20th of June: Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
Saturday 23th of June: South Korea – Mexico
Tuesday 26th of June: Iceland – Croatia
Monday 2nd of July: Round of 16

Fisht Olympic Stadium
The Fisht Olympic Stadium was named after a mountain and is called Olympic, due to the first events which took place at this venue, namely the Winter- And Paralympics. The stadium is located in the centre of the Sochi Olympic Park and allows a crowd of 40.000 people. Six games will be played in the Fisht Olympic Stadium.

Friday 15th of June: Morocco – Iran
Monday 18th of June: Russia – Egypt
Saturday 23rd of June: Brazil – Costa Rica
Tuesday 26th of June: Nigeria – Argentina
Saturday 30th of June: Round of 16
Saturday 7th of July: Quarterfinal

Most popular players and favourite teams for the World Championship Football 2018

Football matches are very hard to predict because there are a lot of indicators, which can vary per day and match, besides that football is generally a game with a lot of upsets. The form of the player can differ per day, and a click with the coach and the moral of the team can in many situations make or break the performance of the individual. Sometimes the flow in the WC qualifiers indicates how the team will perform during the main tournament, while other teams and players grow during the tournament itself. This year the bookmakers will have a tough job defining the WC 2018 odds for all the markets and matches. We have listed seven favourites for the World Cup 2018 title below:

Top picks

Argentina
Argentina has a good track record during World Cups and was the losing finalist in 2014. The road to Russia hasn’t been very smooth for the South Americans, but they do have one of the best players in the world in their squad, Lionel Messi. Other players to keep an eye on in this team are Man City’s top striker Sergio Aguero, as well as Gonzalo Higuaín. Besides the famous names, Argentina also count on talents such as; Daria and Benedetto. All the above makes the South American side one of the favourites for the title.

Belgium
Belgium currently has one of its most talented teams in the history of the small country. Kevin De Bruyne, Romelu Lukaku, Eden Hazard and Thibaut Courtois are all superstars for their clubs in the English Premier League. Some people have said that poor management in the past is the reason that it hasn’t come out yet, but this year Robert Martinez should be able to bring his squad very far in Russia this year.

Brazil
Brazil has won the most titles in the past and was the first team to qualify for the World Championship 2018. The WC qualifiers have been smooth sailing for the Brazilians, and they will be out for revanche after their disappointing performance in their home country, during the World Cup 2014. Tite Adenor Bacchi seems to have found the right approach for his team. With wonderchild Neymar da Silva Santos Brazil stands a fair chance to make it to Moscow this year.

France
The French have a very young and talented squad who made a good impression during their recent games against the Germans. Their most recent top result in a WC was the 2nd place in 2006, and they showed their quality during Euro 2016 with being a finalist as well. The players to keep an eye out for in this team are Antoine Griezmann, Paul Pogba, and Raphael Varana. The coach Didier Deschamps know as nobody else how it is to perform during a World Cup.

Germany
The Germans are the current World Cup holders and made an impressive run in 2017 without any losses. They have also won the Confederations Cup in 2017 and know what it is to win on Russian soil. Head coach Joachim Loew is very successful with this team. Players like Toni Kroos, Jerome Boateng, and Timo Werner will give the Germans an excellent chance to lift the trophy again this year.

Mexico
The South Americans participated in a lot of World Cups already and have made a good impression during the WC qualifiers, as well as with their 4th place during the Confed Cup. The passionate coach Juan Carlos Osorio has top players in his team such as Javier Hernandez, Jesus Corona as well as Hirving Lozano, which gives them a good chance to get far.

Portugal
Portugal is the team of CR7, the absolute phenomenon who made it to the Champions League final again this year. Portugal is the current holder of the European Cup. Besides Ronaldo, Portugal also has key players like Joao Moutinho and Andre Silva. Coach Fernando Santos has worked not only on the attacking skills of the team but also improved the defensive quality a lot, which will make Portugal one of the favourites for this year’s title.

The strongest group AKA the Group of Death
Every main tournament always has a Group of Death called: “El Grupo de la Muerte” by the Spanish. This group is considered the most difficult and hardest to get through to the knockout phase, due to the strong contesters within the group. This year there is not one of the WC Groups doomed to the group of death, but the teams in Group F an C will not have an easy ride to the round of 16. Group F is formed by three countries, who will normally be labelled as countries to make it through the group stage, but either Germany, Sweden, or Mexico will not be able to make it this year. In Group C there is a very strong competition as well, with Denmark, France, and Peru who are all ranked in the top 20 of all countries. The reason why the public is not outspoken about one group of death is mainly due to the absence of a few big football nations in Russia, namely: Chile, Italy the Netherlands and the US.

Log in Join now

Groups

Group A

  • EgyptEgypt
  • RussiaRussia
  • Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
  • UruguayUruguay

Group B

  • IranIran
  • MoroccoMorocco
  • PortugalPortugal
  • SpainSpain

Group C

  • AustraliaAustralia
  • DenmarkDenmark
  • FranceFrance
  • PeruPeru

Group D

  • ArgentinaArgentina
  • CroatiaCroatia
  • IcelandIceland
  • NigeriaNigeria

Group E

  • BrazilBrazil
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland
  • SerbiaSerbia

Group F

    • BrazilGermany
    • South KoreaSouth Korea
    • MexicoMexico
    • SwedenSweden

Group G

  • BelgiumBelgium
  • EnglandEngland
  • PanamaPanama
  • TunisiaTunisia

Group H

  • ColombiaColombia
  • JapanJapan
  • PolandPoland
  • SenegalSenegal

Schedule

  • Cockburn City SC - Perth Glory U21
  • Afjet Afyonspor U21 - Giresunspor U21
  • 276
    Afjet Afyonspor U21
  • 41
    X
  • 1
    Giresunspor U21
  • 3.05
    Over
  • 1.38
    Under
  • Kasımpaşa U21 - Galatasaray A.Ş. U21
  • 1.12
    Kasımpaşa U21
  • 6.5
    X
  • 81
    Galatasaray A.Ş. U21
  • 4.7
    Over
  • 1.21
    Under
  • Trabzonspor A.Ş. U21 - Alanyaspor U21
  • 151
    Trabzonspor A.Ş. U21
  • 11
    X
  • 1.03
    Alanyaspor U21
  • 8
    Over
  • 1.07
    Under
  • Subiaco AFC - Dianella White Eagles SC
  • 1
    Subiaco AFC
  • 30
    X
  • 121
    Dianella White Eagles SC
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Eastern Sports Club - Southern District
  • 15
    Eastern Sports Club
  • 7.5
    X
  • 1.14
    Southern District
  • 1.38
    Over
  • 2.9
    Under
  • Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel KC
  • 5.75
    Sheikh Jamal
  • 1.76
    X
  • 2.85
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Osmanlıspor U21 - Kardemir Karabukspor U21
  • 3.95
    Osmanlıspor U21
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.95
    Kardemir Karabukspor U21
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Beşiktaş (W) - Ataşehir Belediyespor (W)
  • 1.06
    Beşiktaş (W)
  • 10
    X
  • 34
    Ataşehir Belediyespor (W)
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Brest U19 - Pau U19
  • 1.14
    Brest U19
  • 6.75
    X
  • 18
    Pau U19
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Gumushanespor PAF - Hacettepe Spor
  • 2.6
    Gumushanespor PAF
  • 2.65
    X
  • 3.15
    Hacettepe Spor
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Fatih Vatan Spor (W) - Kirecburnu (W)
  • 1.4
    Fatih Vatan Spor (W)
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.25
    Kirecburnu (W)
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • US Torcy Val Maubee U19 - Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
  • 3.55
    US Torcy Val Maubee U19
  • 2.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
  • 1.8
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • 14
    Rot-Weiss Essen U19
  • 6.4
    X
  • 1.16
    Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • SV Rödinghausen U19 - Bochum U19
  • 6.4
    SV Rödinghausen U19
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.64
    Bochum U19
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.84
    Under
  • FC Bayern Munich II (W) - VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
  • 8
    FC Bayern Munich II (W)
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.37
    VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.84
    Under
  • Atlético Madrid (W) - FC Barcelona (W)
  • 1.46
    Atlético Madrid (W)
  • 3.7
    X
  • 7.5
    FC Barcelona (W)
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • FK GSP Polet - FK Torlak
  • 1.14
    FK GSP Polet
  • 7
    X
  • 18
    FK Torlak
  • 1.87
    Over
  • 1.94
    Under
  • Teplice U21 - Jablonec U21
  • 3.1
    Teplice U21
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.1
    Jablonec U21
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Valencia CF B (W) - Discóbolo La Torre AC (W)
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • FC Fastav Zlín U21 - Karvina U21
  • 1
    FC Fastav Zlín U21
  • 56
    X
  • 181
    Karvina U21
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Montijo SD - Moralo CP
  • 5.8
    Montijo SD
  • 2.75
    X
  • 1.8
    Moralo CP
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • FSV Frankfurt U19 - FC Ingolstadt U19
  • 41
    FSV Frankfurt U19
  • 14
    X
  • 1.03
    FC Ingolstadt U19
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • CF Elche (W) - Mislata CF (W)
  • 1.08
    CF Elche (W)
  • 10
    X
  • 21
    Mislata CF (W)
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Borussia Dortmund U19 - Schalke 04 U19
  • 2.32
    Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.55
    Schalke 04 U19
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
  • 1.55
    Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 3.2
    X
  • 7.5
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • FC Barcelona U19 - Real Zaragoza U19
  • 2
    FC Barcelona U19
  • 2.45
    X
  • 5.5
    Real Zaragoza U19
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Angers SCO U19 - Trelissac FC U19
  • 4.7
    Angers SCO U19
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.68
    Trelissac FC U19
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Saunders SC - Up Country Lions SC
  • 1.41
    Saunders SC
  • 4.7
    X
  • 6.4
    Up Country Lions SC
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Matara SC - Java Lane SC
  • 2.04
    Matara SC
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.8
    Java Lane SC
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Juventud de Torremolinos CF - CD Torreperogil
  • 2.1
    Juventud de Torremolinos CF
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.75
    CD Torreperogil
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.16
    Under
  • Erzurumspor - Sivasspor
  • 2.6
    Erzurumspor
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.9
    Sivasspor
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Dunav Ruse
  • 1.5
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
  • 3.3
    X
  • 8
    Dunav Ruse
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Hammarby IF (W) - AIK (W)
  • 1.55
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.5
    AIK (W)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Kenya Commercial Bank - SoNy Sugar
  • 1.9
    Kenya Commercial Bank
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.75
    SoNy Sugar
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Melilla - Granada CF B
  • 1.4
    Melilla
  • 3.85
    X
  • 7.5
    Granada CF B
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD
  • 2.33
    CD Badajoz
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.1
    San Fernando CD
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Jumilla CF - UCAM Murcia CF
  • 2.9
    Jumilla CF
  • 2.63
    X
  • 2.63
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Recreativo de Huelva - UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • 1.85
    Recreativo de Huelva
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.85
    UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • CF Internacional de Madrid - UD Las Palmas B
  • 2
    CF Internacional de Madrid
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.85
    UD Las Palmas B
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Fuenlabrada - Rapido de Bouzas
  • 1.22
    Fuenlabrada
  • 5.1
    X
  • 9.5
    Rapido de Bouzas
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Burgos CF - S.S. Reyes
  • 2.15
    Burgos CF
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.5
    S.S. Reyes
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Sporting de Gijón B - Mirandés
  • 3.2
    Sporting de Gijón B
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.05
    Mirandés
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • AD Union Adarve - Guijuelo
  • 2.15
    AD Union Adarve
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Guijuelo
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Málaga CF B - Don Benito
  • 2.4
    Málaga CF B
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.05
    Don Benito
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF
  • 2
    CF Peralada
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.65
    Ontinyent CF
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • SD Ejea - Espanyol B
  • 2.75
    SD Ejea
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.5
    Espanyol B
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra
  • 2.33
    Celta Vigo B
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.1
    Pontevedra
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
  • 2.17
    AC Horsens
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.4
    Vendsyssel FF
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Sant Pere Pescador (W) - Collerense (W)
  • 5.75
    Sant Pere Pescador (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Collerense (W)
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Casa Pia - S.C. Praiense
  • 2.38
    Casa Pia
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    S.C. Praiense
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Real Madrid - Girona FC
  • 1.18
    Real Madrid
  • 7.5
    X
  • 14
    Girona FC
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Mallorca - Lugo
  • 1.78
    Mallorca
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.5
    Lugo
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Villarreal CF (W) - SPA Alicante (W)
  • 1.57
    Villarreal CF (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    SPA Alicante (W)
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Espanyol B (W) - Zaragoza CFF (W)
  • 4.6
    Espanyol B (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.5
    Zaragoza CFF (W)
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Killester United - St Mochtas AFC
  • 2
    Killester United
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.95
    St Mochtas AFC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Saint-Etienne U19 - Cannes U19
  • 1.16
    Saint-Etienne U19
  • 6.75
    X
  • 9.5
    Cannes U19
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Sabail - Sabah FK
  • 2.25
    Sabail
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.9
    Sabah FK
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Thai Honda FC - Ubon UMT FC
  • 1.55
    Thai Honda FC
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.25
    Ubon UMT FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Samut Sakhon FC - Ayutthaya United
  • 1.5
    Samut Sakhon FC
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.65
    Ayutthaya United
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • CD Canillas - RCD Carabanchel
  • 1.91
    CD Canillas
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.3
    RCD Carabanchel
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • DAV Santa Ana - Getafe CF B
  • 3
    DAV Santa Ana
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.98
    Getafe CF B
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • CF Reus Deportiu B - FC Martinenc
  • 1.64
    CF Reus Deportiu B
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.95
    FC Martinenc
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • CP San Cristobal - AE Prat
  • 3.15
    CP San Cristobal
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.97
    AE Prat
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • EC Granollers - Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
  • 2.05
    EC Granollers
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.95
    Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Club San Ignacio - Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
  • 1.83
    Club San Ignacio
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Paterna CF - UD Alzira
  • 2.07
    Paterna CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.88
    UD Alzira
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • CF Pobla de Mafumet - CE L'Hospitalet
  • 5
    CF Pobla de Mafumet
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.58
    CE L'Hospitalet
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • FC Santboia - UE Figueres
  • 3.5
    FC Santboia
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.83
    UE Figueres
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • CD Universidad de Oviedo - CD Mosconia
  • 3.2
    CD Universidad de Oviedo
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.92
    CD Mosconia
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Berceo - CA Vianes
  • 1.78
    Berceo
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.3
    CA Vianes
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Albacete Balompié B - La Solana
  • 1.22
    Albacete Balompié B
  • 4.9
    X
  • 7.5
    La Solana
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor CF
  • 3.05
    CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.02
    Mar Menor CF
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Coria CF - CD San Roque de Lepe
  • 1.92
    Coria CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    CD San Roque de Lepe
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Cacereño - CP Valdivia
  • 1.11
    Cacereño
  • 6.25
    X
  • 11
    CP Valdivia
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • UD San Pedro - UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
  • 2.75
    UD San Pedro
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.16
    UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CD Huétor Vega - CD Rincon
  • 1.65
    CD Huétor Vega
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.85
    CD Rincon
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Armadale SC - Floreat Athena SC
  • 12
    Armadale SC
  • 7
    X
  • 1.1
    Floreat Athena SC
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Real Betis B - Sevilla C
  • 1.21
    Real Betis B
  • 5
    X
  • 8
    Sevilla C
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma
  • 9
    FC Encamp
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.3
    UE Santa Coloma
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Sporting Covilhã - Paços Ferreira
  • 4.5
    Sporting Covilhã
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.7
    Paços Ferreira
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • UD Aldaia CF (W) - Lorca Feminas AD (W)
  • 1.57
    UD Aldaia CF (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Lorca Feminas AD (W)
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Ajax - NAC Breda
  • 1.04
    Ajax
  • 14
    X
  • 36
    NAC Breda
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Ural CF U19 - Real Oviedo CF U19
  • 2.35
    Ural CF U19
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.35
    Real Oviedo CF U19
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • UE Sants - UE Castelldefels
  • 2.02
    UE Sants
  • 3
    X
  • 3.15
    UE Castelldefels
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • FC Juventus SPA (W) - Milan (W)
  • 1.75
    FC Juventus SPA (W)
  • 4.2
    X
  • 3.25
    Milan (W)
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Real Valladolid CF U19 - C.P. Almendralejo U19
  • 1.08
    Real Valladolid CF U19
  • 8
    X
  • 10.5
    C.P. Almendralejo U19
  • Spal - Fiorentina
  • 3.85
    Spal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.06
    Fiorentina
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • AEL Larissa FC U19 - Xanthi FC U19
  • 2
    AEL Larissa FC U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.1
    Xanthi FC U19
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Agia Paraskevi (W) - Panseraikos FC (W)
  • 1.06
    Agia Paraskevi (W)
  • 9
    X
  • 13
    Panseraikos FC (W)
  • Kingfisher East Bengal Club - Churchill Brothers
  • 1.55
    Kingfisher East Bengal Club
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5
    Churchill Brothers
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Stirling University (W) - Rangers (W)
  • 4
    Stirling University (W)
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.57
    Rangers (W)
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Sochaux - Lens
  • 3.55
    Sochaux
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.14
    Lens
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • FC Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock
  • 2.08
    FC Würzburger Kickers
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.3
    Hansa Rostock
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Sofapaka FC - Gor Mahia FC
  • 3.1
    Sofapaka FC
  • 3
    X
  • 2.2
    Gor Mahia FC
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Madura United - Sriwijaya FC
  • 1.25
    Madura United
  • 5
    X
  • 9
    Sriwijaya FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • 1. FFC Frankfurt (W) - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (W)
  • 4.2
    1. FFC Frankfurt (W)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.63
    1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (W)
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Hajduk Split U19 - NK Sesvete U19
  • 1.25
    Hajduk Split U19
  • 5.25
    X
  • 8
    NK Sesvete U19
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Boca Juniors Reserves - Lanús Reserves
  • 1.45
    Boca Juniors Reserves
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.65
    Lanús Reserves
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Rosario Central Reserves - Atlético Tigre Reserves
  • 1.72
    Rosario Central Reserves
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.2
    Atlético Tigre Reserves
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • CFS La Garita (W) - UD Las Torres (W)
  • 2.55
    CFS La Garita (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.9
    UD Las Torres (W)
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Olímpia FC-SP - Batatais-SP
  • 2.65
    Olímpia FC-SP
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.3
    Batatais-SP
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Sigma Olomouc U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21
  • 1.5
    Sigma Olomouc U21
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.5
    Vysocina Jihlava U21
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Crumlin United - Newbridge Town FC
  • 1.2
    Crumlin United
  • 5.5
    X
  • 7.5
    Newbridge Town FC
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Western Stima - Mount Kenya United
  • 1.45
    Western Stima
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.5
    Mount Kenya United
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Vihiga united - Posta Ranger FC
  • 2.3
    Vihiga united
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3
    Posta Ranger FC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • ZOO Kericho - Mathare United
  • 3.25
    ZOO Kericho
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.2
    Mathare United
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Bangkok Glass FC - Rayong FC
  • 1.35
    Bangkok Glass FC
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    Rayong FC
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Police Tero - Customs United FC
  • 1.23
    Police Tero
  • 5.5
    X
  • 9
    Customs United FC
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Air Force Central - Udon Thani FC
  • 1.62
    Air Force Central
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.5
    Udon Thani FC
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Atletico Tacoronte - Unión Sur Yaiza
  • 1.85
    Atletico Tacoronte
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.35
    Unión Sur Yaiza
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Heidenheim U19
  • 4.2
    Stuttgarter Kickers U19
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.5
    Heidenheim U19
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • 1. FC Nürnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • 2.63
    1. FC Nürnberg U19
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.18
    Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • 1. FC Lok Stendal - Staaken 1919
  • 4
    1. FC Lok Stendal
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.6
    Staaken 1919
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • CD Marino - CD Mensajero
  • 2.25
    CD Marino
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    CD Mensajero
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Motherwell - Hearts
  • 2.95
    Motherwell
  • 3
    X
  • 2.5
    Hearts
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.62
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.7
    X
  • 5.25
    Greuther Fürth
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde
  • 1.7
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4
    Union Fürstenwalde
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
  • 2.04
    Germania Halberstadt
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    VfB Auerbach
  • 1.71
    Over
  • 2.07
    Under
  • Berlin Ankaraspor - BFC Dynamo
  • 1.45
    Berlin Ankaraspor
  • 4.1
    X
  • 5.3
    BFC Dynamo
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03
  • 3
    Budissa Bautzen
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2
    SV Babelsberg 03
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Arminia Bielefeld - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.17
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.4
    FC Magdeburg
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Dhaka Abahani LTD - Brothers Union
  • 1.36
    Dhaka Abahani LTD
  • 4.25
    X
  • 7
    Brothers Union
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Zob Ahan - Saipa Karaj FC
  • 1.97
    Zob Ahan
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.55
    Saipa Karaj FC
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
  • 2.38
    Dynamo Dresden
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Jahn Regensburg
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Shabab El-Hussein - Manshia Bani Hassan
  • 2.4
    Shabab El-Hussein
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.6
    Manshia Bani Hassan
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Pieta Hotspurs - Balzan FC
  • 5.75
    Pieta Hotspurs
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.35
    Balzan FC
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.17
    Under
  • Unión Comercio Reserves - Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • 2.25
    Unión Comercio Reserves
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.5
    Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica
  • 2.63
    Dinamo Vranje
  • 3
    X
  • 2.35
    Spartak Subotica
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Jomo Cosmos - TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.4
    Jomo Cosmos
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3
    TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Altinordu - Gaziantep B.B.
  • 2.48
    Altinordu
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.65
    Gaziantep B.B.
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • The Magic FC - Kaizer Chiefs
  • 21
    The Magic FC
  • 10
    X
  • 1.05
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii (W) - SV Weinberg (W)
  • 1.3
    Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii (W)
  • 5.25
    X
  • 6.5
    SV Weinberg (W)
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • SG Essen-Schönebeck (W) - Hoffenheim (W)
  • 1.73
    SG Essen-Schönebeck (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.6
    Hoffenheim (W)
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Werder Bremen (W) - MSV Duisburg (W)
  • 2.48
    Werder Bremen (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.28
    MSV Duisburg (W)
  • 1.63
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 1.9
    FC Viktoria Köln 1904
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.4
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV
  • 1.42
    HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.6
    Meiendorfer SV
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken (W) - FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
  • 1.55
    1. FC Saarbrücken (W)
  • 4.35
    X
  • 4.35
    FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Digenis Voroklinis - Anagennisi Derynia
  • 9.5
    Digenis Voroklinis
  • 6.4
    X
  • 1.13
    Anagennisi Derynia
  • 2.15
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Juventus-SP - Taubaté-SP
  • 2.25
    Juventus-SP
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.65
    Taubaté-SP
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Odense BK - Vejle Boldklub
  • 1.61
    Odense BK
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.6
    Vejle Boldklub
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • JS Kairouanaise - Etoile Sahel
  • 3.85
    JS Kairouanaise
  • 3.05
    X
  • 1.85
    Etoile Sahel
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Desportivo Brasil-SP - Velo Clube-SP
  • 2
    Desportivo Brasil-SP
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.3
    Velo Clube-SP
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Diagoras Rhodes - Panmovriakos Riolou
  • 1.45
    Diagoras Rhodes
  • 3.75
    X
  • 6.5
    Panmovriakos Riolou
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Paniliakos - Diagoras Vrachneikon
  • 2
    Paniliakos
  • 3
    X
  • 3.6
    Diagoras Vrachneikon
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FK Septemvri Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 4.9
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.64
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Proodeftiki - APO Keratsini
  • 1.33
    Proodeftiki
  • 3.9
    X
  • 10
    APO Keratsini
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Apollon Paralimniou - Kilkisiakos
  • 2
    Apollon Paralimniou
  • 3
    X
  • 3.6
    Kilkisiakos
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Atsalenios - Ethnikos Pireaus
  • 6.5
    Atsalenios
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.5
    Ethnikos Pireaus
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2.2
    FSV Zwickau
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • SC FC Voluntari SA - Dunărea Călărași
  • 2.48
    SC FC Voluntari SA
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.95
    Dunărea Călărași
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Ypato - Pamisos
  • 1.33
    Ypato
  • 4.35
    X
  • 7.5
    Pamisos
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Gütersloh (W) - Cloppenburg BV (W)
  • 2.6
    Gütersloh (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.2
    Cloppenburg BV (W)
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas - Mandraikos
  • 1.37
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
  • 4
    X
  • 7.5
    Mandraikos
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Selangor FA - PKNS FC
  • 1.9
    Selangor FA
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.4
    PKNS FC
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.54
    Under
  • Agrotikos Asteras - ARIS Palaiochoriou
  • 4
    Agrotikos Asteras
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    ARIS Palaiochoriou
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Edessaikos - Almopos Aridaea
  • 2.4
    Edessaikos
  • 3
    X
  • 2.75
    Almopos Aridaea
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Larissa - Skoda Xanthi
  • 2.1
    Larissa
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.9
    Skoda Xanthi
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Zalaegerszegi TE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • 1.63
    Zalaegerszegi TE
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Vasas - Győri ETO FC
  • 1.9
    Vasas
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Győri ETO FC
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Ceglédi VSE - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  • 3.6
    Ceglédi VSE
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.85
    Under
  • BFC Siófok - Csakvar TK
  • 2.55
    BFC Siófok
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.38
    Csakvar TK
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • MTE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár - Balmazújváros FC
  • 2.28
    MTE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Balmazújváros FC
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Airtel Kitara - Kyetume FC
  • 2.4
    Airtel Kitara
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3
    Kyetume FC
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • KBSC Kazincbarcikai - Vác FC
  • 2
    KBSC Kazincbarcikai
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.15
    Vác FC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Budaörsi SC - Duna Aszfalt Tvse
  • 1.6
    Budaörsi SC
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.1
    Duna Aszfalt Tvse
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Monori SE - Bekescsaba
  • 4.1
    Monori SE
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.6
    Bekescsaba
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Soroksár - Budafoki MTE-Újbuda
  • 1.67
    Soroksár
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.95
    Budafoki MTE-Újbuda
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Ukm FC - Kelantan FA
  • 2.25
    Ukm FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.48
    Kelantan FA
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Rad Belgrad - Zemun FK
  • 1.65
    Rad Belgrad
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.8
    Zemun FK
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Kayserispor - Göztepe A.Ş.
  • 2.18
    Kayserispor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.4
    Göztepe A.Ş.
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Alanyaspor
  • 1.84
    Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • 3.8
    X
  • 3.65
    Alanyaspor
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
  • 2.55
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.05
    Middlesbrough
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 4.25
    Bristol City
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.93
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Alemannia Aachen U19 - Preußen Münster U19
  • 2.38
    Alemannia Aachen U19
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.3
    Preußen Münster U19
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • AFC Leopards - Ulinzi Stars
  • 2.4
    AFC Leopards
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3
    Ulinzi Stars
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Stade Waremmien - RAAL La Louvière
  • 2.75
    Stade Waremmien
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.18
    RAAL La Louvière
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • De Treffers - AFC
  • 4.4
    De Treffers
  • 4
    X
  • 1.5
    AFC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Catania - Paganese
  • 1.18
    Catania
  • 5.75
    X
  • 8.5
    Paganese
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • SSD Citta di Messina - A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
  • 2.14
    SSD Citta di Messina
  • 3
    X
  • 3
    A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Benevento Calcio U19 - Pescara U19
  • 3
    Benevento Calcio U19
  • 3.45
    X
  • 1.95
    Pescara U19
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • AC Bastia 1924 - Aglianese
  • 2.28
    AC Bastia 1924
  • 3
    X
  • 2.75
    Aglianese
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Paris SG (W) - Fleury 91 (W)
  • 1.1
    Paris SG (W)
  • 7.5
    X
  • 10.5
    Fleury 91 (W)
  • 1.2
    Over
  • 4
    Under
  • Novara - Pistoiese
  • 1.62
    Novara
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.25
    Pistoiese
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Pisa - Gozzano
  • 1.58
    Pisa
  • 3.2
    X
  • 5.25
    Gozzano
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Robur Siena - Juventus U23
  • 1.75
    Robur Siena
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4
    Juventus U23
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • ASD Albissola 2010 - Arezzo
  • 3.6
    ASD Albissola 2010
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.88
    Arezzo
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Pontedera - Pro Vercelli
  • 3.35
    Pontedera
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.1
    Pro Vercelli
  • 2.6
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Olbia - Carrarese
  • 3.8
    Olbia
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.8
    Carrarese
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Alessandria - Arzachena Costa Smeralda
  • 1.65
    Alessandria
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.4
    Arzachena Costa Smeralda
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Giulianova - Recanatese
  • 2.45
    Giulianova
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.6
    Recanatese
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Ligorna - Casale
  • 2.28
    Ligorna
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Casale
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Ostia Mare - US Latina Calcio
  • 2.45
    Ostia Mare
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.45
    US Latina Calcio
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Flaminia Civita Castellana - SFF Atletico
  • 2.38
    Flaminia Civita Castellana
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    SFF Atletico
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Scandicci - Prato
  • 2.7
    Scandicci
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.28
    Prato
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Mezzolara - Vigor Carpaneto 1922
  • 2.35
    Mezzolara
  • 3
    X
  • 2.63
    Vigor Carpaneto 1922
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • ASD Cartigliano - Union Feltre Asd
  • 3.6
    ASD Cartigliano
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Union Feltre Asd
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Polisportiva Tamai - Chioggia S.
  • 2.38
    Polisportiva Tamai
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Chioggia S.
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - Virtus Bergamo
  • 2.6
    USD 1913 Seregno Calcio
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.45
    Virtus Bergamo
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Pro Sesto - GSD Ambrosiana
  • 1.25
    Pro Sesto
  • 4.6
    X
  • 7.5
    GSD Ambrosiana
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Emmen
  • 2.18
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.05
    FC Emmen
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Bustese - Borgaro
  • 1.8
    Bustese
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.6
    Borgaro
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Sestri Levante - A.C.D. Pro Dronero
  • 1.6
    Sestri Levante
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    A.C.D. Pro Dronero
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Ponte San Pietro Isola - Olginatese
  • 1.3
    Ponte San Pietro Isola
  • 4.2
    X
  • 7
    Olginatese
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
  • 4.5
    FC Groningen
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.71
    Feyenoord
  • 1.56
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • Mantova - ASD Villa D'Alme Valbrembana
  • 1.33
    Mantova
  • 4.2
    X
  • 6.1
    ASD Villa D'Alme Valbrembana
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Arconatese - Chieri
  • 2.45
    Arconatese
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.45
    Chieri
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Club Brugge - KRC Genk
  • 2.55
    Club Brugge
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.6
    KRC Genk
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
  • 2.43
    ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.85
    Vibonese
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Stade Lavallois U19 - Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 1.85
    Stade Lavallois U19
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.3
    Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • OSC Lille U19 - Le Havre U19
  • 1.52
    OSC Lille U19
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.5
    Le Havre U19
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Stade Rennais U19 - Guingamp U19
  • 1.33
    Stade Rennais U19
  • 5
    X
  • 6
    Guingamp U19
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Lens U19 - Us Orleans U19
  • 1.5
    Lens U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 4.5
    Us Orleans U19
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Dijon U19 - RC Strasbourg U19
  • 2.3
    Dijon U19
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.5
    RC Strasbourg U19
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • AS Nancy U19 - Dijon FCO U19
  • 5
    AS Nancy U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 1.44
    Dijon FCO U19
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Qarabağ - Gabala FK
  • 1.46
    Qarabağ
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.2
    Gabala FK
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Cavenago Fanfulla - ASD Adrense 1909
  • 2
    Cavenago Fanfulla
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    ASD Adrense 1909
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • AC Cesena - S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
  • 1.45
    AC Cesena
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.4
    S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Montebelluna - Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • 3.6
    Montebelluna
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • SS Cavese 1919 - Viterbese
  • 2.55
    SS Cavese 1919
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.6
    Viterbese
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Security Systems FC - Botswana Railways Highlanders
  • 2.2
    Security Systems FC
  • 3
    X
  • 3.1
    Botswana Railways Highlanders
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Delhi Dynamos - Bengaluru FC
  • 4.5
    Delhi Dynamos
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.7
    Bengaluru FC
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Olympia Wijgmaal - Tempo Overijse
  • 1.75
    Olympia Wijgmaal
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Tempo Overijse
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Diegem Sport - KRC Gent
  • 4.2
    Diegem Sport
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.6
    KRC Gent
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Ronse - KFC Eppegem
  • 1.8
    Ronse
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.6
    KFC Eppegem
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Gullegem - Londerzeel
  • 3
    Gullegem
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2
    Londerzeel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Westhoek - SC Dikkelvenne
  • 2
    Westhoek
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.95
    SC Dikkelvenne
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • KFC Sparta Petegem - Olsa Brakel
  • 1.3
    KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 5
    X
  • 5.8
    Olsa Brakel
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Mandel United - Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  • 2.1
    Mandel United
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • KFC Duffel - Bocholter VV
  • 3.55
    KFC Duffel
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.8
    Bocholter VV
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Hamme VW - Sporting Hasselt
  • 3.75
    Hamme VW
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.7
    Sporting Hasselt
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Spouwen Mopertingen - Cappellen FC
  • 2.18
    Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.63
    Cappellen FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Wallonia Walhain CG - RES Durbuy
  • 2.6
    Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.25
    RES Durbuy
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Solières - RFC Tilleur
  • 3.55
    Solières
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.74
    RFC Tilleur
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • RC Hamoir - Francs Borains
  • 1.6
    RC Hamoir
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Francs Borains
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Rupel Boom - Virton
  • 3.6
    Rupel Boom
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.7
    Virton
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 1.95
    Under
  • Latte Dolce Calcio - Avellino
  • 2.45
    Latte Dolce Calcio
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.45
    Avellino
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Osijek - Istra 1961
  • 1.5
    Osijek
  • 3.45
    X
  • 6.1
    Istra 1961
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia
  • 2.25
    Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.85
    Omonia Nicosia
  • 1.95
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Caen - Strasbourg
  • 3.25
    Caen
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.4
    Strasbourg
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.6
    Under
  • Lille - Montpellier
  • 1.85
    Lille
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.6
    Montpellier
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Bordeaux - Toulouse
  • 1.94
    Bordeaux
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.35
    Toulouse
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Citta di Fasano - Omnia Bitonto
  • 2.28
    Citta di Fasano
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.65
    Omnia Bitonto
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Lecco - Savona 1907
  • 1.68
    Lecco
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.2
    Savona 1907
  • 1.7
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Nyköpings BIS - IFK Göteborg
  • 6.75
    Nyköpings BIS
  • 5
    X
  • 1.37
    IFK Göteborg
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Hässleholms IF - IF Elfsborg
  • 17
    Hässleholms IF
  • 8
    X
  • 1.12
    IF Elfsborg
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Djurgårdens IF - IK Frej
  • 1.22
    Djurgårdens IF
  • 6
    X
  • 12
    IK Frej
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • TSV Emmelshausen - SV Röchling Völklingen
  • 5
    TSV Emmelshausen
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.4
    SV Röchling Völklingen
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen
  • 1.3
    TSV Sasel
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.5
    SV Rugenbergen
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Malmö FF - Degerfors IF
  • 1.16
    Malmö FF
  • 7
    X
  • 14
    Degerfors IF
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF
  • 2
    Falkenbergs FF
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.55
    Östers IF
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • FK Baumit Jablonec - Opava
  • 1.32
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 4.6
    X
  • 8
    Opava
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 1.7
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.75
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Savoia - Citta Di Gragnano
  • 1.55
    Savoia
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.6
    Citta Di Gragnano
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Bayern München (W) - VfL Wolfsburg (W)
  • 3.15
    Bayern München (W)
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.96
    VfL Wolfsburg (W)
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Sobradinho-DF - Bosque Formosa FC
  • 1.57
    Sobradinho-DF
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.7
    Bosque Formosa FC
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Lecce - Livorno
  • 1.85
    Lecce
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.8
    Livorno
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Noroeste-SP - EC São Bernardo-SP
  • 1.6
    Noroeste-SP
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.5
    EC São Bernardo-SP
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Chelsea (W) - Arsenal (W)
  • 2.65
    Chelsea (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    Arsenal (W)
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Cosenza - Cremonese
  • 2.38
    Cosenza
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.35
    Cremonese
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • AC LOCRI - Bari
  • 6.1
    AC LOCRI
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.37
    Bari
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh 2000
  • 1.65
    TuS Erndtebrück
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.6
    FC Gütersloh 2000
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen
  • 1.32
    VfB Homberg
  • 4.9
    X
  • 5.3
    Schwarz-Weiß Essen
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert
  • 3.15
    TuRU Düsseldorf
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.78
    SSVg Velbert
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve
  • 1.83
    1. FC Bocholt
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.15
    1. FC Kleve
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • SP Libertas - Folgore Falciano
  • 2.4
    SP Libertas
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.4
    Folgore Falciano
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • TuS Haltern - Eintracht Rheine
  • 1.25
    TuS Haltern
  • 5.2
    X
  • 6.5
    Eintracht Rheine
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Hammer SpVgg - ASC 09 Dortmund
  • 3.6
    Hammer SpVgg
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.64
    ASC 09 Dortmund
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • SV Schermbeck - Holzwickeder SC
  • 2.1
    SV Schermbeck
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.55
    Holzwickeder SC
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Caldense-MG - Boa Esporte Clube-MG
  • 2.5
    Caldense-MG
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.5
    Boa Esporte Clube-MG
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 - 1.fc Monheim
  • 2.43
    Spvg Schonnebeck 1910
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.2
    1.fc Monheim
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Rhynern
  • 2.15
    FC Brünninghausen
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.5
    Westfalia Rhynern
  • 2.18
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Schalke 04 II - SC Paderborn 07 II
  • 1.3
    Schalke 04 II
  • 4.35
    X
  • 6.5
    SC Paderborn 07 II
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Gievenbeck
  • 1.83
    Sportfreunde Siegen
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.1
    1. FC Gievenbeck
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • SC Union Nettetal - SV Germania Ratingen
  • 2.33
    SC Union Nettetal
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.28
    SV Germania Ratingen
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne
  • 1.54
    TuS Ennepetal
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.1
    Westfalia Herne
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Empoli - Sassuolo
  • 2.65
    Empoli
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.65
    Sassuolo
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.08
    Under
  • Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg
  • 11.5
    Wiener Neustadt
  • 6.75
    X
  • 1.15
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Udinese - Chievo Verona
  • 1.83
    Udinese
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.6
    Chievo Verona
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Genoa - Lazio
  • 3.15
    Genoa
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.25
    Lazio
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Aarau - Chiasso
  • 1.42
    Aarau
  • 4.25
    X
  • 5.5
    Chiasso
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • FUS Rabat - Wydad AC Casablanca
  • 2.6
    FUS Rabat
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.55
    Wydad AC Casablanca
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • AP Turris Calcio ASD - Marsala
  • 1.72
    AP Turris Calcio ASD
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Marsala
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Raja Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid
  • 1.6
    Raja Casablanca
  • 3.25
    X
  • 5.1
    Youssoufia Berrechid
  • 1.49
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Cardiff City LFC (W) - Cardiff Metropolitan (W)
  • 4.5
    Cardiff City LFC (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.45
    Cardiff Metropolitan (W)
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Swansea City (W) - Briton Ferry (W)
  • 1.01
    Swansea City (W)
  • 15
    X
  • 20
    Briton Ferry (W)
  • 1.07
    Over
  • 6.75
    Under
  • ASD Trastevere - Sassari Torres 1903
  • 1.28
    ASD Trastevere
  • 4.2
    X
  • 7.5
    Sassari Torres 1903
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Abergavenny (W) - Llandudno FC (W)
  • 1.1
    Abergavenny (W)
  • 9
    X
  • 12
    Llandudno FC (W)
  • 1.15
    Over
  • 4.75
    Under
  • A.C.D. Nardò - Polisportiva AZ Picerno
  • 3.6
    A.C.D. Nardò
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Polisportiva AZ Picerno
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • 2.17
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.1
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • 1.61
    Over
  • 2.33
    Under
  • Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica
  • 1.95
    Zagłębie Lubin
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.8
    Miedź Legnica
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Sc Duesseldorf West - SC Velbert
  • 1.83
    Sc Duesseldorf West
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.15
    SC Velbert
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Marseille U19 - Toulouse U19
  • 4.2
    Marseille U19
  • 4.25
    X
  • 1.55
    Toulouse U19
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Gżira United - Birkirkara FC
  • 2.12
    Gżira United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.65
    Birkirkara FC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Entente Acren Lessines - RFC Meux
  • 2.7
    Entente Acren Lessines
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.12
    RFC Meux
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis Famagusta
  • 1.75
    AEL Limassol
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.8
    Nea Salamis Famagusta
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Aston Villa (W) - Sheffield United (W)
  • 2.2
    Aston Villa (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.55
    Sheffield United (W)
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Lommel SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
  • 3.25
    Lommel SK
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.95
    KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • S.C. Braga B - Arouca
  • 2.6
    S.C. Braga B
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.65
    Arouca
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Belenenses - Marítimo Funchal
  • 2.28
    Belenenses
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.25
    Marítimo Funchal
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Académica Coimbra - Farense
  • 1.7
    Académica Coimbra
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.5
    Farense
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Mafra - Estoril
  • 2.85
    Mafra
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Estoril
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • CD Aves U19 - Boavista U19
  • 2.3
    CD Aves U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    Boavista U19
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Vitoria Setúbal U19 - UD Leiria U19
  • 2.3
    Vitoria Setúbal U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    UD Leiria U19
  • 1.57
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Académica Coimbra U19 - Estoril U19
  • 2.3
    Académica Coimbra U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    Estoril U19
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • FC Rostov - Lillestrøm
  • 1.95
    FC Rostov
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.3
    Lillestrøm
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Santiago Wanderers - Rangers de Talca
  • 2.07
    Santiago Wanderers
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Rangers de Talca
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Randers FC - FC Copenhagen
  • 4.35
    Randers FC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.84
    FC Copenhagen
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • CF Os Armacenenses - Vasco da Gama Beja
  • 1.6
    CF Os Armacenenses
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Vasco da Gama Beja
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CA Felgueiras - Vilaverdense
  • 1.18
    CA Felgueiras
  • 5.5
    X
  • 8.5
    Vilaverdense
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Cesarense - Gafanha
  • 2.28
    Cesarense
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.7
    Gafanha
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • S.C. Espinho - F.C. Pedras Rubras
  • 1.62
    S.C. Espinho
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    F.C. Pedras Rubras
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Fafe - AR São Martinho
  • 2
    Fafe
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    AR São Martinho
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Leça Fc - RD Agueda
  • 2.9
    Leça Fc
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.14
    RD Agueda
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Mirandela - Chaves B
  • 1.8
    Mirandela
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.6
    Chaves B
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Pedras Salgadas - Cac. Taipas
  • 2.18
    Pedras Salgadas
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Cac. Taipas
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Paredes - União Madeira
  • 1.9
    Paredes
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.35
    União Madeira
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Amora - Pinhalnovense
  • 2
    Amora
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.2
    Pinhalnovense
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • 1° Dezembro - Oriental
  • 2.18
    1° Dezembro
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Oriental
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Fatima - Torreense
  • 2.55
    Fatima
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Torreense
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Penalva Castelo - Gondomar SC
  • 4.4
    Penalva Castelo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.57
    Gondomar SC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • CD Alcains - Caldas Sport Clube
  • 3.95
    CD Alcains
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.72
    Caldas Sport Clube
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Freamunde U19 - Paços Ferreira U19
  • 4.75
    Freamunde U19
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.57
    Paços Ferreira U19
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Nacional Madeira U19 - Vizela U19
  • 2.1
    Nacional Madeira U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.8
    Vizela U19
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.3
    Under
  • Benfica U19 - FC Porto U19
  • 1.72
    Benfica U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.2
    FC Porto U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Sporting Lisbon U19 - Leixoes U19
  • 1.5
    Sporting Lisbon U19
  • 3.6
    X
  • 6
    Leixoes U19
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Cova De Piedade U19 - Belenenses U19
  • 2.4
    Cova De Piedade U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.5
    Belenenses U19
  • 1.72
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Numancia - Osasuna
  • 3.05
    Numancia
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.43
    Osasuna
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Leganés U19 - AD Alcorcon U19
  • 2.1
    Leganés U19
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.85
    AD Alcorcon U19
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Lobos BUAP U20 - Querétaro FC U20
  • 5
    Lobos BUAP U20
  • 4
    X
  • 1.45
    Querétaro FC U20
  • 2.35
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • CD Salamanca (W) - Madrid CFF II (W)
  • 5.75
    CD Salamanca (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Madrid CFF II (W)
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • VfB Hilden - TSV Meerbusch
  • 2.88
    VfB Hilden
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.93
    TSV Meerbusch
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Grasshopper - Neuchâtel Xamax
  • 2.35
    Grasshopper
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.75
    Neuchâtel Xamax
  • 1.66
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Basel - FC Sion
  • 1.44
    Basel
  • 4.3
    X
  • 6.25
    FC Sion
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense
  • 1.7
    FC Porto B
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.3
    UD Oliveirense
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Young Boys - FC Zürich
  • 1.46
    Young Boys
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.6
    FC Zürich
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Moreirense - CD de Tondela
  • 1.85
    Moreirense
  • 3.45
    X
  • 4.1
    CD de Tondela
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Huachipato - O'Higgins
  • 2.23
    Huachipato
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.9
    O'Higgins
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Sitra - Isa Town
  • 2.2
    Sitra
  • 3.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Isa Town
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Tudelano - Gernika
  • 2.48
    Tudelano
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.63
    Gernika
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Valencia - Espanyol
  • 1.76
    Valencia
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.9
    Espanyol
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Levadiakos - Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 2.45
    Levadiakos
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.05
    Panetolikos Agrinio
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Potenza - Siracusa
  • 1.65
    Potenza
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.35
    Siracusa
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.48
    Under
  • Bisceglie 1913 - Rende
  • 3.1
    Bisceglie 1913
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.15
    Rende
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
  • 2.95
    Virtus Francavilla
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.25
    Reggina
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Mali U20 - Senegal U20
  • 3.2
    Mali U20
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.2
    Senegal U20
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla
  • 2.9
    CDA Navalcarnero
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.25
    Real Madrid Castilla
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 1.38
    Levski Sofia
  • 4.2
    X
  • 7.5
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 2.04
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 2.28
    Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.25
    ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CD Cayon - CD Laredo
  • 2.16
    CD Cayon
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.75
    CD Laredo
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • CD Belchite 97 - AD Almudévar
  • 2.16
    CD Belchite 97
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.75
    AD Almudévar
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CF Calamocha - CD Illueca
  • 3.1
    CF Calamocha
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.97
    CD Illueca
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Real Sociedad (W) - Sevilla (W)
  • 1.3
    Real Sociedad (W)
  • 5.5
    X
  • 6.5
    Sevilla (W)
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
  • 2.7
    Monopoli
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.4
    Juve Stabia
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • La Bañeza FC - CF Briviesca Norpetrol
  • 1.64
    La Bañeza FC
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.95
    CF Briviesca Norpetrol
  • 1.96
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • De Graafschap - FC Utrecht
  • 4.6
    De Graafschap
  • 3.8
    X
  • 1.71
    FC Utrecht
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.4
    Under
  • Atromitos Athinwn (W) - Larissa (W)
  • 1.9
    Atromitos Athinwn (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3
    Larissa (W)
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Guadix CF - CD Alhaurino
  • 2.65
    Guadix CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.2
    CD Alhaurino
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace
  • 5
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.68
    Crystal Palace
  • 1.89
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.82
    Doxa Katokopias
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.4
    Ermis Aradippou
  • 1.64
    Over
  • 2.15
    Under
  • Reims - Rennes
  • 2.33
    Reims
  • 3
    X
  • 3.3
    Rennes
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor
  • 2.15
    Afjet Afyonspor
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Giresunspor
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Kilmarnock - Celtic
  • 6.75
    Kilmarnock
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.43
    Celtic
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.89
    Under
  • Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha
  • 2.95
    Viktoria Plzeň
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.35
    Slavia Praha
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • IFK Norrköping - IFK Värnamo
  • 1.1
    IFK Norrköping
  • 8.5
    X
  • 23
    IFK Värnamo
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.18
    Under
  • Marítimo Funchal B - Lusitano Vildemoinhos
  • 3.2
    Marítimo Funchal B
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Lusitano Vildemoinhos
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Villanovense - Marbella
  • 2.38
    Villanovense
  • 2.65
    X
  • 3.15
    Marbella
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Alcoyano - Ebro
  • 2.6
    Alcoyano
  • 2.6
    X
  • 3
    Ebro
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.2
    Under
  • CF Salmantino - Deportivo La Coruña B
  • 1.57
    CF Salmantino
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.1
    Deportivo La Coruña B
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B
  • 2.48
    CD Calahorra
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.7
    Real Sociedad B
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • UE Olot - FC Barcelona B
  • 2.35
    UE Olot
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.8
    FC Barcelona B
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Sabadell FC - Villarreal B
  • 2.75
    Sabadell FC
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.5
    Villarreal B
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Real Unión - UD Logroñés
  • 2.88
    Real Unión
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.35
    UD Logroñés
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Badalona - Valencia Mestalla
  • 2.38
    Badalona
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.9
    Valencia Mestalla
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012
  • 1.6
    Real Murcia
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.7
    CD El Ejido 2012
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Ponferradina - Coruxo FC
  • 1.75
    Ponferradina
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.7
    Coruxo FC
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega - SD Leioa
  • 3.2
    RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.28
    SD Leioa
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Barakaldo - CD Izarra
  • 1.45
    Barakaldo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 6.5
    CD Izarra
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Lleida Esportiu - Levante B
  • 1.76
    Lleida Esportiu
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Levante B
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Cultural Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca CF
  • 1.45
    Cultural Leonesa
  • 3.65
    X
  • 6.4
    Unionistas de Salamanca CF
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • UP Langreo - Arenas Club de Getxo
  • 1.95
    UP Langreo
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3.95
    Arenas Club de Getxo
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Terrassa Olimpica 2010 - UA Horta
  • 1.83
    Terrassa Olimpica 2010
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.5
    UA Horta
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Aris Thessaloniki - Panionios
  • 1.65
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 3.45
    X
  • 5
    Panionios
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.49
    Under
  • Swansea City - Brentford
  • 2.65
    Swansea City
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.65
    Brentford
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • CD Tacon (W) - CDE Olimpico Madrid (W)
  • 1
    CD Tacon (W)
  • 10.5
    X
  • 20
    CDE Olimpico Madrid (W)
  • 1.14
    Over
  • 5
    Under
  • SC Ideal - Real Sport Clube
  • 3.2
    SC Ideal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2
    Real Sport Clube
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Al-Zamalek - ENPPI Club
  • 1.25
    Al-Zamalek
  • 5.1
    X
  • 7
    ENPPI Club
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.28
    Under
  • Arandina CF - CD Burgos Promesas 2000
  • 1.22
    Arandina CF
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (W) - KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
  • 10
    KKP Bydgoszcz (W)
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.16
    KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Bermeo Futbol Taldea - Club Portugalete
  • 5.75
    Bermeo Futbol Taldea
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.4
    Club Portugalete
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • SD Textil Escudo - CD Bezana
  • 3.1
    SD Textil Escudo
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.97
    CD Bezana
  • 2.05
    Over
  • 1.7
    Under
  • Orihuela CF - Elche Ilicitano
  • 1.4
    Orihuela CF
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6.1
    Elche Ilicitano
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • UD Gijón Industrial - Caudal Deportivo
  • 5.5
    UD Gijón Industrial
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.4
    Caudal Deportivo
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Toledo - CD Tarancon
  • 1.48
    Toledo
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.75
    CD Tarancon
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • CD Villacanas - Villarrubia CF
  • 4.1
    CD Villacanas
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.64
    Villarrubia CF
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • CD Guadalajara (Spain) - Mora CF
  • 2.1
    CD Guadalajara (Spain)
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.8
    Mora CF
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray A.Ş.
  • 3.75
    Kasımpaşa
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.79
    Galatasaray A.Ş.
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • La Roda CF - Almagro CF
  • 1.24
    La Roda CF
  • 4.5
    X
  • 7.5
    Almagro CF
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Difaâ Hassani El Jadida - Renaissance Sportive De Berkane
  • 2.55
    Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.55
    Renaissance Sportive De Berkane
  • 1.54
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Algeciras CF - Union Balompedica Lebrijana
  • 1.73
    Algeciras CF
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.8
    Union Balompedica Lebrijana
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Merida AD - CD Castuera
  • 1.18
    Merida AD
  • 5.4
    X
  • 8.5
    CD Castuera
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • EMD Aceuchal - Jerez CF
  • 3.75
    EMD Aceuchal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.78
    Jerez CF
  • 2.17
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • CD Guadalcacin - Xerez Deportivo FC
  • 5.3
    CD Guadalcacin
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.4
    Xerez Deportivo FC
  • 1.85
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Xerez CD - UD Los Barrios
  • 2.75
    Xerez CD
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.16
    UD Los Barrios
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Puente Genil CF - CD Utrera
  • 2.43
    Puente Genil CF
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.43
    CD Utrera
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CD Choco - CD Ribadumia
  • 1.49
    CD Choco
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.75
    CD Ribadumia
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Racing Club Ferrol - Alondras CF
  • 1.4
    Racing Club Ferrol
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.75
    Alondras CF
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • CD Compostela - UD Paiosaco
  • 1.2
    CD Compostela
  • 5.2
    X
  • 8.5
    UD Paiosaco
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Adanaspor A.Ş. - Istanbulspor
  • 2.23
    Adanaspor A.Ş.
  • 3
    X
  • 3
    Istanbulspor
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • CD Castellon - Teruel
  • 1.84
    CD Castellon
  • 3
    X
  • 4.25
    Teruel
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Fylkir - Throttur Reykjavík
  • 1.6
    Fylkir
  • 4.25
    X
  • 4.25
    Throttur Reykjavík
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Rapid Wien - Hartberg
  • 1.5
    Rapid Wien
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5
    Hartberg
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
  • 1.28
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 4.7
    X
  • 7.5
    Slaven Belupo
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Talavera
  • 2.55
    Atletico Sanluqueno CF
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.6
    Talavera
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.5
    Under
  • Universitario de Popayán - Valledupar FC
  • 2.2
    Universitario de Popayán
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.8
    Valledupar FC
  • 2.08
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • CD El Palo - Motril CF
  • 1.55
    CD El Palo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.4
    Motril CF
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Tampere Utd - Kaapo Kaarina
  • 2.9
    Tampere Utd
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.1
    Kaapo Kaarina
  • Sodupe UC - Sestao River Club
  • 3.5
    Sodupe UC
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.83
    Sestao River Club
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Deportivo Cartagena - AD Santa Rosa
  • 1.72
    Deportivo Cartagena
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.55
    AD Santa Rosa
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Leixões - Vitoria Guimarães B
  • 1.65
    Leixões
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.9
    Vitoria Guimarães B
  • 2.16
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 1.5
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.5
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • UD Orotava (W) - SD Casablanca (W)
  • 2.2
    UD Orotava (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 2.35
    SD Casablanca (W)
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Djurgårdens IF (W) - KIF Örebro (W)
  • 1.3
    Djurgårdens IF (W)
  • 5.5
    X
  • 6.25
    KIF Örebro (W)
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Esbjerg - Brøndby IF
  • 3.7
    Esbjerg
  • 3.7
    X
  • 1.91
    Brøndby IF
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • CF Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga
  • 3.15
    CF Rayo Majadahonda
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.33
    Málaga
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Royal Antwerp FC - Anderlecht
  • 2.45
    Royal Antwerp FC
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.8
    Anderlecht
  • 1.94
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Inter - Sampdoria
  • 1.52
    Inter
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.25
    Sampdoria
  • 1.79
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Netanya
  • 3
    Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.35
    Maccabi Netanya
  • 2.45
    Over
  • 1.52
    Under
  • Gyirmot - Dorogi FC
  • 1.45
    Gyirmot
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5
    Dorogi FC
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Beti Kozkor KE - CD Huarte
  • 1.28
    Beti Kozkor KE
  • 4.6
    X
  • 6.5
    CD Huarte
  • 1.68
    Over
  • 2.05
    Under
  • Loja CD - CD Huétor Tájar
  • 1.83
    Loja CD
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.3
    CD Huétor Tájar
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.96
    Under
  • CD Ciudad de Lucena - Arcos CF
  • 1.65
    CD Ciudad de Lucena
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.95
    Arcos CF
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
  • 1.54
    Legia Warszawa
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5.75
    Cracovia Kraków
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.82
    Under
  • Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco
  • 1.8
    Antigua GFC
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.8
    Deportivo Malacateco
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.73
    Under
  • Lucchese - Virtus Entella
  • 4.7
    Lucchese
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.68
    Virtus Entella
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
  • 2.05
    Piacenza
  • 3
    X
  • 3.3
    Aurora Pro Patria 1919
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens
  • 1.75
    Olympiakos Piraeus
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.8
    AEK Athens
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Villarreal - Sevilla
  • 2.5
    Villarreal
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.75
    Sevilla
  • 1.84
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Chaves - Boavista
  • 2
    Chaves
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.85
    Boavista
  • 2.5
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Pumas UNAM - América
  • 3.3
    Pumas UNAM
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.04
    América
  • 1.92
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • Puebla Fc (W) - Club Tijuana (W)
  • 1.2
    Puebla Fc (W)
  • 6
    X
  • 9
    Club Tijuana (W)
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • Leones Negros UDG - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
  • 2.2
    Leones Negros UDG
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.65
    Cafetaleros de Tapachula
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Monarcas Morelia (W) - Querétaro FC (W)
  • 2.65
    Monarcas Morelia (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.25
    Querétaro FC (W)
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Santo André-SP - Portuguesa Santista-SP
  • 2.1
    Santo André-SP
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.88
    Portuguesa Santista-SP
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.64
    Under
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC - Deportivo San Pedro
  • 1.6
    Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Deportivo San Pedro
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani
  • 1.98
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.9
    FC Botoşani
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Olimpico EC Itabaianinha - AA Guarany
  • 2.25
    Olimpico EC Itabaianinha
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    AA Guarany
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Unión Comercio - Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.93
    Unión Comercio
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.6
    Universitario de Deportes
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.35
    Maccabi Haifa
  • 4.5
    X
  • 6.75
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.84
    Under
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - LALA FC
  • 1.56
    Estudiantes de Caracas
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.8
    LALA FC
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Itumbiara-GO - Ipora EC-GO
  • 2
    Itumbiara-GO
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3
    Ipora EC-GO
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Goianésia-GO - Atlético-GO
  • 4.5
    Goianésia-GO
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.65
    Atlético-GO
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Goiás EC-GO - Goiania EC Goiania
  • 1.5
    Goiás EC-GO
  • 4.1
    X
  • 4.5
    Goiania EC Goiania
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari FC
  • 1.58
    Nacional Potosí
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.8
    Royal Pari FC
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • San José Oruro - Real Potosí
  • 1.21
    San José Oruro
  • 6
    X
  • 8.5
    Real Potosí
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.68
    Under
  • Anapolina-GO - Grêmio Anápolis-GO
  • 2.6
    Anapolina-GO
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.4
    Grêmio Anápolis-GO
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • CRAC-GO - Novo Horizonte-GO
  • 1.7
    CRAC-GO
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.1
    Novo Horizonte-GO
  • 1.48
    Over
  • 2.48
    Under
  • CA Patrocinense - Guarani-MG
  • 1.65
    CA Patrocinense
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.5
    Guarani-MG
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Jequie-BA - Fluminense de Feira-BA
  • 2.6
    Jequie-BA
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.35
    Fluminense de Feira-BA
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca
  • 2.25
    Mushuc Runa
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.05
    Deportivo Cuenca
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Portuguesa-SP - Inter de Limeira-SP
  • 2.35
    Portuguesa-SP
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.55
    Inter de Limeira-SP
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Glória-RS - Esporte Clube Igrejinha
  • 1.28
    Glória-RS
  • 4.8
    X
  • 6.25
    Esporte Clube Igrejinha
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Dom Bosco - Luverdense-MT
  • 3.6
    Dom Bosco
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.8
    Luverdense-MT
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.72
    Under
  • Campinense-PB - Sousa-PB
  • 1.45
    Campinense-PB
  • 3.6
    X
  • 5.4
    Sousa-PB
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Uniao Frederiquense-RS - Sociedade Esportiva São Borja
  • 1.4
    Uniao Frederiquense-RS
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5
    Sociedade Esportiva São Borja
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge
  • 1.75
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.2
    Cercle Brugge
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2.12
    Under
  • Atlético de Alagoinhas-BA - Bahia de Feira-BA
  • 3.2
    Atlético de Alagoinhas-BA
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2
    Bahia de Feira-BA
  • 1.81
    Over
  • 1.91
    Under
  • Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 1.65
    Deportivo Pasto
  • 3.3
    X
  • 5.8
    Jaguares de Córdoba
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.32
    Under
  • América-RJ - Nova Iguaçu-RJ
  • 1.85
    América-RJ
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.85
    Nova Iguaçu-RJ
  • 2.48
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira
  • 2.23
    Atlético Venezuela
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Deportivo La Guaira
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.87
    Under
  • UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijón
  • 2
    UD Las Palmas
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.9
    Sporting de Gijón
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • Araguaia-MT - Cuiabá-MT
  • 5
    Araguaia-MT
  • 5
    X
  • 1.35
    Cuiabá-MT
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Napoli - Torino
  • 1.43
    Napoli
  • 4.3
    X
  • 7.5
    Torino
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 2.06
    Under
  • Real Betis - Alavés
  • 1.84
    Real Betis
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.9
    Alavés
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.63
    Under
  • Almagro - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
  • 2.2
    Almagro
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.25
    Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.45
    Under
  • CA Boston River - Plaza Colonia
  • 2.1
    CA Boston River
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3
    Plaza Colonia
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • CS Uruguay - AD Turrialba
  • 2.1
    CS Uruguay
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.85
    AD Turrialba
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • América FC-MG - Cruzeiro-MG
  • 3.35
    América FC-MG
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.88
    Cruzeiro-MG
  • 2.38
    Over
  • 1.53
    Under
  • AD Cofutpa - AD Municipal Santa Ana
  • 2.7
    AD Cofutpa
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.1
    AD Municipal Santa Ana
  • 1.65
    Over
  • 2.1
    Under
  • Vitória da Conquista-BA - Bahia-BA
  • 3.35
    Vitória da Conquista-BA
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.9
    Bahia-BA
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • Ferroviária-SP - Palmeiras-SP
  • 4.35
    Ferroviária-SP
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.72
    Palmeiras-SP
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Cerro Largo FC - Danubio FC
  • 3.6
    Cerro Largo FC
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.9
    Danubio FC
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Racing Club de Montevideo - CA Cerro
  • 2
    Racing Club de Montevideo
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    CA Cerro
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Saint-Étienne - Paris SG
  • 5.5
    Saint-Étienne
  • 4.7
    X
  • 1.5
    Paris SG
  • 2.4
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Vasco da Gama-RJ - Fluminense-RJ
  • 2.48
    Vasco da Gama-RJ
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.63
    Fluminense-RJ
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Llaneros F.C. - Deportivo Pereira
  • 2.35
    Llaneros F.C.
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Deportivo Pereira
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Bento Gonçalves-RS - Ypiranga-RS
  • 2.65
    Bento Gonçalves-RS
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.16
    Ypiranga-RS
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Spezia - Hellas Verona
  • 1.95
    Spezia
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.9
    Hellas Verona
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Tristán Suárez - Flandria
  • 2.38
    Tristán Suárez
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.05
    Flandria
  • 1.52
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Club Comunicaciones (ARG) - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 3.85
    Club Comunicaciones (ARG)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.8
    Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
  • 1.46
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • CA Atlanta - Acassuso
  • 2.9
    CA Atlanta
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.4
    Acassuso
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Real Pilar - Csr Espanol
  • 1.67
    Real Pilar
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.5
    Csr Espanol
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Deportivo Muñiz - Claypole
  • 2.2
    Deportivo Muñiz
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Claypole
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.38
    Under
  • Atlético Paraná - Def. De Pronunciamiento
  • 1.9
    Atlético Paraná
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.6
    Def. De Pronunciamiento
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Sporting Lisbon - S.C. Braga
  • 2.5
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.6
    S.C. Braga
  • 1.88
    Over
  • 1.88
    Under
  • Sportivo Barracas - Dock Sud
  • 4.25
    Sportivo Barracas
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.72
    Dock Sud
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Santa Cruz-PE - Sport Recife-PE
  • 3.4
    Santa Cruz-PE
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.9
    Sport Recife-PE
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.6
    Under
  • Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia de Jujuy
  • 2.6
    Guillermo Brown
  • 2.45
    X
  • 3.3
    Gimnasia de Jujuy
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.04
    Under
  • Ríver-PI - Parnahyba-PI
  • 1.72
    Ríver-PI
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.25
    Parnahyba-PI
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Petapa - Deportivo Sanarate FC
  • 2.08
    Petapa
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3
    Deportivo Sanarate FC
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara
  • 1.94
    Mineros de Guayana
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.2
    Deportivo Lara
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Humble Lions - Montego Bay United
  • 1.57
    Humble Lions
  • 3.4
    X
  • 5.5
    Montego Bay United
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Hercílio Luz-SC - Marcílio Dias-SC
  • 2.7
    Hercílio Luz-SC
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.35
    Marcílio Dias-SC
  • 2.2
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC
  • 1.77
    Trujillanos FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Metropolitanos FC
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Joinville-SC - Criciúma-SC
  • 2.75
    Joinville-SC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.25
    Criciúma-SC
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Avaí-SC - Brusque-SC
  • 1.55
    Avaí-SC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 4.9
    Brusque-SC
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Metropolitano-SC - CA Tubarao-SC
  • 2.75
    Metropolitano-SC
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.2
    CA Tubarao-SC
  • 1.97
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Colegiales - Barracas Central
  • 4.1
    Colegiales
  • 3.05
    X
  • 1.9
    Barracas Central
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.43
    Under
  • Club Atletico Talleres - Atlético Huracán
  • 2.75
    Club Atletico Talleres
  • 3
    X
  • 2.55
    Atlético Huracán
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Rosario Central - Atlético Tigre
  • 2.02
    Rosario Central
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.6
    Atlético Tigre
  • 2.23
    Over
  • 1.61
    Under
  • Cortuluá - Deportes Quindío
  • 2.1
    Cortuluá
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.95
    Deportes Quindío
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.58
    Under
  • Real Cartagena - Tigres FC
  • 1.63
    Real Cartagena
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Tigres FC
  • 1.75
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Bagé RS - Sao Gabriel-RS
  • 1.84
    Bagé RS
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.45
    Sao Gabriel-RS
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello
  • 1.8
    Zulia FC
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.8
    Academia Puerto Cabello
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.75
    Under
  • Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano
  • 3.2
    Municipal Pérez Zeledón
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2
    CS Herediano
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.79
    Under
  • Corinthians-SP - São Paulo-SP
  • 2.14
    Corinthians-SP
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.4
    São Paulo-SP
  • 1.6
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Veranópolis-RS - Juventude-RS
  • 2.35
    Veranópolis-RS
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.7
    Juventude-RS
  • 2.55
    Over
  • 1.46
    Under
  • Internacional-RS - Caxias-RS
  • 1.5
    Internacional-RS
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.3
    Caxias-RS
  • 2.43
    Over
  • 1.5
    Under
  • Racing de Córdoba - San Lorenzo de Alem
  • 2.25
    Racing de Córdoba
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.9
    San Lorenzo de Alem
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • CSYD Madryn - Club Cipolletti
  • 1.9
    CSYD Madryn
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.5
    Club Cipolletti
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Huracán Las Heras - Club Deportivo Maipú
  • 2
    Huracán Las Heras
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.3
    Club Deportivo Maipú
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Sansare - Deportivo Mixco
  • 1.65
    Sansare
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.95
    Deportivo Mixco
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Achuapa FC - Deportivo Jocotan
  • 1.55
    Achuapa FC
  • 3.75
    X
  • 4.4
    Deportivo Jocotan
  • 1.76
    Over
  • 1.97
    Under
  • FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal
  • 1.55
    FBC Melgar
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.6
    Deportivo Municipal
  • 1.83
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC
  • 1.58
    Deportes Tolima
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.2
    Envigado FC
  • 2.3
    Over
  • 1.62
    Under
  • Real de Minas - CD Vida
  • 2.06
    Real de Minas
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.85
    CD Vida
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira
  • 2.32
    Estudiantes de Mérida
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.63
    Deportivo Táchira
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Limón FC - Universidad De Costa Rica
  • 1.92
    Limón FC
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.3
    Universidad De Costa Rica
  • 1.58
    Over
  • 2.25
    Under
  • Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla
  • 1.3
    Emelec
  • 4.5
    X
  • 8
    Fuerza Amarilla
  • 1.67
    Over
  • 2.14
    Under
  • Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
  • 2.12
    Jorge Wilstermann
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.8
    The Strongest
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón
  • 2
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.65
    Deportivo Morón
  • 1.55
    Over
  • 2.35
    Under
  • Suchitepéquez - CSD Solola
  • 1.9
    Suchitepéquez
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.15
    CSD Solola
  • 1.86
    Over
  • 1.86
    Under
  • Sertãozinho-SP - Penapolense-SP
  • 2.2
    Sertãozinho-SP
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.7
    Penapolense-SP
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteño
  • 2
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.25
    Cerro Porteño
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • CA Union de Sunchales - Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros
  • 1.8
    CA Union de Sunchales
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4
    Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros
  • 2.12
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Gimnasia Y Tiro - Crucero del Norte
  • 2
    Gimnasia Y Tiro
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.4
    Crucero del Norte
  • 2.32
    Over
  • 1.55
    Under
  • Unión Española - Colo Colo
  • 2.9
    Unión Española
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.23
    Colo Colo
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Platense (HON) - Juticalpa FC
  • 1.65
    Platense (HON)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.2
    Juticalpa FC
  • 2.14
    Over
  • 1.67
    Under
  • Club Deportivo Olimpia (Honduras) - Real CD España
  • 1.88
    Club Deportivo Olimpia (Honduras)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.15
    Real CD España
  • 1.98
    Over
  • 1.78
    Under
  • Lobos BUAP - Querétaro FC
  • 2.12
    Lobos BUAP
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.3
    Querétaro FC
  • 2
    Over
  • 1.76
    Under
  • Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 1.74
    Cúcuta Deportivo
  • 3.7
    X
  • 4.25
    Atlético Bucaramanga
  • 2.25
    Over
  • 1.66
    Under
  • Moto Club-MA - Sampaio Correa-MA
  • 2.5
    Moto Club-MA
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.55
    Sampaio Correa-MA
  • 2.28
    Over
  • 1.57
    Under
  • Boca Juniors - Lanús
  • 1.5
    Boca Juniors
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6.5
    Lanús
  • 2.07
    Over
  • 1.71
    Under
  • Defensor Sporting - Peñarol Montevideo
  • 4
    Defensor Sporting
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.73
    Peñarol Montevideo
  • 1.93
    Over
  • 1.83
    Under
  • CSA-AL - Salgueiro-PE
  • 1.5
    CSA-AL
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.5
    Salgueiro-PE
  • 1.91
    Over
  • 1.81
    Under
  • São Paulo-RS - Lajeadense-RS
  • 1.89
    São Paulo-RS
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.05
    Lajeadense-RS
  • 2.1
    Over
  • 1.65
    Under
  • Patriotas FC - Independiente Santa Fe
  • 3.35
    Patriotas FC
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.28
    Independiente Santa Fe
  • 1.5
    Over
  • 2.6
    Under
  • Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense
  • 3.85
    Guadalupe
  • 3.65
    X
  • 1.75
    LD Alajuelense
  • 1.73
    Over
  • 2
    Under
  • Delfin SC - Guayaquil City FC
  • 1.2
    Delfin SC
  • 5.4
    X
  • 11
    Guayaquil City FC
  • 1.74
    Over
  • 2.02
    Under
  • Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero
  • 3.55
    Destroyers
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.88
    Oriente Petrolero
  • 1.78
    Over
  • 1.98
    Under
  • Tampico Madero - Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 2.38
    Tampico Madero
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.55
    Cimarrones De Sonora
  • 1.82
    Over
  • 1.93
    Under
  • Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Defensores de Belgrano
  • 2.35
    Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.1
    Defensores de Belgrano
  • 1.62
    Over
  • 2.23
    Under
  • Banfield - River Plate
  • 4.3
    Banfield
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.84
    River Plate
  • 2.33
    Over
  • 1.56
    Under
  • Audax Italiano - Antofagasta
  • 2.32
    Audax Italiano
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.75
    Antofagasta
  • 2.02
    Over
  • 1.74
    Under
  • Atlético Nacional S.A - La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.55
    Atlético Nacional S.A
  • 3.4
    X
  • 7
    La Equidad Seguros
  • 1.53
    Over
  • 2.55
    Under
  • Balga FC - Perth AFC
  • 1.81
    1
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.25
    2
  • Titans - Dolphins
  • 1.86
    Titans
  • 1.8
    Dolphins
  • Cockburn City SC - Perth Glory U21
  • Afjet Afyonspor U21 - Giresunspor U21
  • 276
    Afjet Afyonspor U21
  • 41
    X
  • 1
    Giresunspor U21
  • Kasımpaşa U21 - Galatasaray A.Ş. U21
  • 1.1
    Kasımpaşa U21
  • 6.25
    X
  • 46
    Galatasaray A.Ş. U21
  • Kasembandit University U19 - Port FC U19
  • 1.07
    Kasembandit University U19
  • 7
    X
  • 41
    Port FC U19
  • Trabzonspor A.Ş. U21 - Alanyaspor U21
  • 81
    Trabzonspor A.Ş. U21
  • 11.5
    X
  • 1.01
    Alanyaspor U21
  • Subiaco AFC - Dianella White Eagles SC
  • 1
    Subiaco AFC
  • 30
    X
  • 121
    Dianella White Eagles SC
  • Eastern Sports Club - Southern District
  • 14
    Eastern Sports Club
  • 6.75
    X
  • 1.12
    Southern District
  • Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel KC
  • 5.4
    Sheikh Jamal
  • 1.73
    X
  • 2.75
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Osmanlıspor U21 - Kardemir Karabukspor U21
  • 3.85
    Osmanlıspor U21
  • 2.95
    X
  • 1.91
    Kardemir Karabukspor U21
  • Tomljanović, Ajla - Saisai Zheng
  • 1.58
    1
  • 2.1
    2
  • Cornet, Alizé - Babos, Timea
  • Lazaro Garcia, Andrea - Lesniak, Marta
  • 3.2
    1
  • 1.25
    2
  • Beşiktaş (W) - Ataşehir Belediyespor (W)
  • 1.04
    Beşiktaş (W)
  • 9
    X
  • 26
    Ataşehir Belediyespor (W)
  • Slalom Men Are (FIS Alpine Ski World Championships 2019)
  • Brest U19 - Pau U19
  • 1.12
    Brest U19
  • 6.1
    X
  • 15
    Pau U19
  • Gumushanespor PAF - Hacettepe Spor
  • 2.55
    Gumushanespor PAF
  • 2.55
    X
  • 3.05
    Hacettepe Spor
  • HK Vitebsk @ Belarus U18
  • 1.17
    Belarus U18
  • 6.5
    X
  • 10.5
    HK Vitebsk
  • Krasnaya Armiya U21 @ Atlanty Mytishi U21
  • 4.7
    Atlanty Mytishi U21
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.67
    Krasnaya Armiya U21
  • Fatih Vatan Spor (W) - Kirecburnu (W)
  • 1.38
    Fatih Vatan Spor (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 5.8
    Kirecburnu (W)
  • US Torcy Val Maubee U19 - Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
  • 3.45
    US Torcy Val Maubee U19
  • 2.48
    X
  • 2.35
    Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
  • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • 12.5
    Rot-Weiss Essen U19
  • 5.8
    X
  • 1.14
    Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • Anadolu Üniversitesi - Maliye Ihtisas
  • 23
    Anadolu Üniversitesi
  • 1
    Maliye Ihtisas
  • SV Rödinghausen U19 - Bochum U19
  • 6
    SV Rödinghausen U19
  • 2.95
    X
  • 1.62
    Bochum U19
  • FC Bayern Munich II (W) - VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
  • 7
    FC Bayern Munich II (W)
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.36
    VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
  • Atlético Madrid (W) - FC Barcelona (W)
  • 1.45
    Atlético Madrid (W)
  • 3.5
    X
  • 6.75
    FC Barcelona (W)
  • FK GSP Polet - FK Torlak
  • 1.13
    FK GSP Polet
  • 6
    X
  • 16
    FK Torlak
  • Teplice U21 - Jablonec U21
  • 2.95
    Teplice U21
  • 3.35
    X
  • 2.06
    Jablonec U21
  • 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (W) - SGS Essen II (W)
  • 1
    1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (W)
  • 16
    X
  • 34
    SGS Essen II (W)
  • Valencia CF B (W) - Discóbolo La Torre AC (W)
  • FC Fastav Zlín U21 - Karvina U21
  • 1
    FC Fastav Zlín U21
  • 56
    X
  • 181
    Karvina U21
  • Montijo SD - Moralo CP
  • 5.5
    Montijo SD
  • 2.65
    X
  • 1.76
    Moralo CP
  • FSV Frankfurt U19 - FC Ingolstadt U19
  • 30
    FSV Frankfurt U19
  • 13
    X
  • 1.01
    FC Ingolstadt U19
  • CF Elche (W) - Mislata CF (W)
  • 1.06
    CF Elche (W)
  • 9.5
    X
  • 18
    Mislata CF (W)
  • Borussia Dortmund U19 - Schalke 04 U19
  • 2.3
    Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 2.55
    X
  • 3.45
    Schalke 04 U19
  • Shinikova, Isabella - Allertova, Denisa
  • 1.05
    1
  • 7
    2
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach (W) - SC Sand (W)
  • 1001
    Borussia Mönchengladbach (W)
  • 901
    X
  • 1
    SC Sand (W)
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
  • 1.53
    Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
  • 3.05
    X
  • 6.75
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
  • Kaiserslautern U19 - Bayern München U19
  • 14
    Kaiserslautern U19
  • 7
    X
  • 1.1
    Bayern München U19
  • FC Barcelona U19 - Real Zaragoza U19
  • 1.96
    FC Barcelona U19
  • 2.38
    X
  • 5.2
    Real Zaragoza U19
  • Angers SCO U19 - Trelissac FC U19
  • 4.4
    Angers SCO U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.66
    Trelissac FC U19
  • Saunders SC - Up Country Lions SC
  • 1.38
    Saunders SC
  • 4.35
    X
  • 6.1
    Up Country Lions SC
  • Matara SC - Java Lane SC
  • 2.02
    Matara SC
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.6
    Java Lane SC
  • CD Santurtzi - Deportivo Alavés B
  • 5.4
    CD Santurtzi
  • 2.5
    X
  • 1.88
    Deportivo Alavés B
  • Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pendikspor
  • 2.32
    Etimesgut Belediyespor
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.05
    Pendikspor
  • Juventud de Torremolinos CF - CD Torreperogil
  • 2.05
    Juventud de Torremolinos CF
  • 2.8
    X
  • 3.6
    CD Torreperogil
  • Kasimpasa Erokspor - Karşıyaka
  • 1.16
    Kasimpasa Erokspor
  • 5.5
    X
  • 12.5
    Karşıyaka
  • Halide Edip Adıvar - Bayburt Özel Idare Genç
  • 2.95
    Halide Edip Adıvar
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.32
    Bayburt Özel Idare Genç
  • CD Vicalvaro - Las Rozas CF
  • 91
    CD Vicalvaro
  • 26
    X
  • 1
    Las Rozas CF
  • Erzurumspor - Sivasspor
  • 2.5
    Erzurumspor
  • 2.85
    X
  • 2.8
    Sivasspor
  • Otte, Oscar - Bachinger, Matthias
  • 1.81
    1
  • 1.79
    2
  • Sevilla Atlético - Linense
  • 1.43
    Sevilla Atlético
  • 3.65
    X
  • 6.4
    Linense
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Dunav Ruse
  • 1.48
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
  • 3.1
    X
  • 7.5
    Dunav Ruse
  • SAD Villaverde San Andrés - CD Leganes B
  • 2.55
    SAD Villaverde San Andrés
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.7
    CD Leganes B
  • UD Almeria B - FC Cartagena
  • 4.6
    UD Almeria B
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.53
    FC Cartagena
  • CDF Tres Cantos - CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
  • 3.2
    CDF Tres Cantos
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.2
    CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
  • Ivashka, Ilya - Janvier, Maxime
  • 2.05
    1
  • 1.6
    2
  • Kuzmova, Viktoria - Pera, Bernarda
  • 1.67
    1
  • 1.96
    2
  • Club Atletico de Pinto - CD Móstoles URJC
  • 2.18
    Club Atletico de Pinto
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.9
    CD Móstoles URJC
  • Arruabarrena-Vecino, L/Christian, K - Atawo, R/Srebotnik, K
  • 2.55
    1
  • 1.41
    2
  • Ciudad Encantada - Team Tvis Holstebro
  • 2.95
    Ciudad Encantada
  • 8
    X
  • 1.53
    Team Tvis Holstebro
  • Kenya Commercial Bank - SoNy Sugar
  • 1.88
    Kenya Commercial Bank
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.5
    SoNy Sugar
  • Melilla - Granada CF B
  • 1.38
    Melilla
  • 3.8
    X
  • 7.5
    Granada CF B
  • CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD
  • 2.3
    CD Badajoz
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3
    San Fernando CD
  • Jumilla CF - UCAM Murcia CF
  • 2.85
    Jumilla CF
  • 2.55
    X
  • 2.55
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • Recreativo de Huelva - UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • 1.83
    Recreativo de Huelva
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.75
    UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • CF Internacional de Madrid - UD Las Palmas B
  • 1.97
    CF Internacional de Madrid
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.75
    UD Las Palmas B
  • Fuenlabrada - Rapido de Bouzas
  • 1.22
    Fuenlabrada
  • 4.9
    X
  • 9.5
    Rapido de Bouzas
  • Burgos CF - S.S. Reyes
  • 2.1
    Burgos CF
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.4
    S.S. Reyes
  • Sporting de Gijón B - Mirandés
  • 3.1
    Sporting de Gijón B
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.02
    Mirandés
  • AD Union Adarve - Guijuelo
  • 2.1
    AD Union Adarve
  • 3
    X
  • 3.1
    Guijuelo
  • Málaga CF B - Don Benito
  • 2.38
    Málaga CF B
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.05
    Don Benito
  • CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF
  • 1.97
    CF Peralada
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.6
    Ontinyent CF
  • SD Ejea - Espanyol B
  • 2.65
    SD Ejea
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.43
    Espanyol B
  • Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra
  • 2.3
    Celta Vigo B
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.05
    Pontevedra
  • Río Duero San José - Ube L'Illa Grau
  • 1.79
    Río Duero San José
  • 1.79
    Ube L'Illa Grau
  • Espanyol B (W) - Zaragoza CFF (W)
  • 4.5
    Espanyol B (W)
  • 3.75
    X
  • 1.5
    Zaragoza CFF (W)
  • Killester United - St Mochtas AFC
  • 1.97
    Killester United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.88
    St Mochtas AFC
  • BTU United - Surat Thani FC
  • 1.71
    BTU United
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.5
    Surat Thani FC
  • Halkbank Ankara (W) - Galatasaray Istanbul (W)
  • 7.5
    Halkbank Ankara (W)
  • 1.04
    Galatasaray Istanbul (W)
  • Thai Honda FC - Ubon UMT FC
  • 1.55
    Thai Honda FC
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.95
    Ubon UMT FC
  • Samut Sakhon FC - Ayutthaya United
  • 1.5
    Samut Sakhon FC
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.25
    Ayutthaya United
  • FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma
  • 7.5
    FC Encamp
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.3
    UE Santa Coloma
  • M Rinnovabili Agrigento @ Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
  • 1.34
    Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
  • 2.7
    M Rinnovabili Agrigento
  • SANDBOX Gaming - KT Rolster
  • 1.29
    1
  • 3
    2
  • Hammarby IF (W) - AIK (W)
  • 1.54
    Hammarby IF (W)
  • 3.9
    X
  • 4.2
    AIK (W)
  • AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
  • 2.14
    AC Horsens
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.4
    Vendsyssel FF
  • Sant Pere Pescador (W) - Collerense (W)
  • 5.75
    Sant Pere Pescador (W)
  • 5
    X
  • 1.3
    Collerense (W)
  • Pelita Jaya Energi @ Satria Muda Jakarta
  • 1.61
    Satria Muda Jakarta
  • 2.02
    Pelita Jaya Energi
  • Casa Pia - S.C. Praiense
  • 2.35
    Casa Pia
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    S.C. Praiense
  • Real Madrid - Girona FC
  • 1.16
    Real Madrid
  • 7
    X
  • 14
    Girona FC
  • Mallorca - Lugo
  • 1.78
    Mallorca
  • 3.15
    X
  • 4.5
    Lugo
  • Villarreal CF (W) - SPA Alicante (W)
  • 1.57
    Villarreal CF (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    SPA Alicante (W)
  • Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University - North Bangkok University
  • 1.6
    Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.1
    North Bangkok University
  • Saint-Etienne U19 - Cannes U19
  • 1.16
    Saint-Etienne U19
  • 6
    X
  • 8
    Cannes U19
  • Sabail - Sabah FK
  • 2.25
    Sabail
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.88
    Sabah FK
  • CD Canillas - RCD Carabanchel
  • 1.92
    CD Canillas
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.3
    RCD Carabanchel
  • DAV Santa Ana - Getafe CF B
  • 2.95
    DAV Santa Ana
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.97
    Getafe CF B
  • CF Reus Deportiu B - FC Martinenc
  • 1.64
    CF Reus Deportiu B
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.95
    FC Martinenc
  • CP San Cristobal - AE Prat
  • 3.15
    CP San Cristobal
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.97
    AE Prat
  • Cajasol Juvasa Voley (W) - Emeve (W)
  • 1.19
    Cajasol Juvasa Voley (W)
  • 3.75
    Emeve (W)
  • Amager VK - VK Vestsjaelland
  • 6.25
    Amager VK
  • 1.07
    VK Vestsjaelland
  • Leyma Coruña @ Bilbao Basket
  • 1.21
    Bilbao Basket
  • 3.45
    Leyma Coruña
  • C.B. Al-Qazeres (W) @ CB Sant Adria (W)
  • 3.15
    CB Sant Adria (W)
  • 1.26
    C.B. Al-Qazeres (W)
  • EC Granollers - Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
  • 2.06
    EC Granollers
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.95
    Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
  • Club San Ignacio - Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
  • 1.83
    Club San Ignacio
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.55
    Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
  • Paterna CF - UD Alzira
  • 2.07
    Paterna CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.88
    UD Alzira
  • CF Pobla de Mafumet - CE L'Hospitalet
  • 5
    CF Pobla de Mafumet
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.6
    CE L'Hospitalet
  • FC Santboia - UE Figueres
  • 3.55
    FC Santboia
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.83
    UE Figueres
  • CD Universidad de Oviedo - CD Mosconia
  • 3.25
    CD Universidad de Oviedo
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.92
    CD Mosconia
  • Berceo - CA Vianes
  • 1.78
    Berceo
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.3
    CA Vianes
  • Albacete Balompié B - La Solana
  • 1.22
    Albacete Balompié B
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    La Solana
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor CF
  • 3.05
    CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.02
    Mar Menor CF
  • Coria CF - CD San Roque de Lepe
  • 1.92
    Coria CF
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.25
    CD San Roque de Lepe
  • Cacereño - CP Valdivia
  • 1.11
    Cacereño
  • 6.25
    X
  • 11
    CP Valdivia
  • UD San Pedro - UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
  • 2.75
    UD San Pedro
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.16
    UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
  • CD Huétor Vega - CD Rincon
  • 1.64
    CD Huétor Vega
  • 3.5
    X
  • 3.8
    CD Rincon
  • Armadale SC - Floreat Athena SC
  • 11.5
    Armadale SC
  • 6.75
    X
  • 1.09
    Floreat Athena SC
  • Real Betis B - Sevilla C
  • 1.22
    Real Betis B
  • 5
    X
  • 8
    Sevilla C
  • Frech, Magdalena - Kasatkina, Daria
  • 4.1
    1
  • 1.19
    2
  • Tsurenko, Lesia - Putintseva, Yulia
  • 1.5
    1
  • 2.4
    2
  • Sporting Covilhã - Paços Ferreira
  • 4.4
    Sporting Covilhã
  • 3.35
    X
  • 1.68
    Paços Ferreira
  • Ajax - NAC Breda
  • 1.03
    Ajax
  • 14
    X
  • 36
    NAC Breda
  • Ural CF U19 - Real Oviedo CF U19
  • 2.35
    Ural CF U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.35
    Real Oviedo CF U19
  • UD Aldaia CF (W) - Lorca Feminas AD (W)
  • 1.57
    UD Aldaia CF (W)
  • 4.1
    X
  • 3.75
    Lorca Feminas AD (W)
  • UE Sants - UE Castelldefels
  • 2.02
    UE Sants
  • 3
    X
  • 3.15
    UE Castelldefels
  • FC Juventus SPA (W) - Milan (W)
  • 1.74
    FC Juventus SPA (W)
  • 3.9
    X
  • 3.1
    Milan (W)
  • Real Valladolid CF U19 - C.P. Almendralejo U19
  • 1.07
    Real Valladolid CF U19
  • 8
    X
  • 10
    C.P. Almendralejo U19
  • Spal - Fiorentina
  • 3.8
    Spal
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.04
    Fiorentina
  • AEL Larissa FC U19 - Xanthi FC U19
  • 1.97
    AEL Larissa FC U19
  • 3.2
    X
  • 2.95
    Xanthi FC U19
  • Grenoble - Stade Rochelais
  • 1.77
    1
  • 1.89
    2
  • Bencic, Belinda - Hradecka, Lucie
  • 1.15
    1
  • 4.9
    2
  • 15km Classic Men Cogne (FIS World Cup 2018/2019)
  • Agia Paraskevi (W) - Panseraikos FC (W)
  • 1.06
    Agia Paraskevi (W)
  • 9
    X
  • 13
    Panseraikos FC (W)
  • Kingfisher East Bengal Club - Churchill Brothers
  • 1.53
    Kingfisher East Bengal Club
  • 3.8
    X
  • 4.9
    Churchill Brothers
  • FC Barcelona - Manacor
  • 1.84
    FC Barcelona
  • 1.74
    Manacor
  • Islamabad United - Quetta Gladiators
  • 1.89
    Islamabad United
  • 1.79
    Quetta Gladiators
  • Jorovic, Ivana - Errani, Sara
  • 1.45
    1
  • 2.5
    2
  • Elbaba, J/Fomina, A - Ostapenko, J/Siniakova, K
  • 6
    1
  • 1.08
    2
  • FFQTV Gaming - Phong Vũ Buffalo
  • 3.1
    1
  • 1.26
    2
  • 1907 Fenerbahce - HWA Gaming
  • 1.16
    1
  • 3.9
    2
  • Barrere, Gregoire - Ofner, Sebastian
  • 1.46
    1
  • 2.38
    2
  • Stirling University (W) - Rangers (W)
  • 3.75
    Stirling University (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 1.57
    Rangers (W)
  • Sofapaka FC - Gor Mahia FC
  • 2.95
    Sofapaka FC
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.16
    Gor Mahia FC
  • Hajduk Split U19 - NK Sesvete U19
  • 1.25
    Hajduk Split U19
  • 4.75
    X
  • 6.75
    NK Sesvete U19
  • Boca Juniors Reserves - Lanús Reserves
  • 1.45
    Boca Juniors Reserves
  • 3.8
    X
  • 5.1
    Lanús Reserves
  • Rosario Central Reserves - Atlético Tigre Reserves
  • 1.71
    Rosario Central Reserves
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.9
    Atlético Tigre Reserves
  • Volda (W) - Ålgård (W)
  • 1.06
    1
  • 13
    X
  • 7
    2
  • MKS Kalisz - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
  • 1.63
    MKS Kalisz
  • 7
    X
  • 2.5
    KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
  • Sigma Olomouc U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21
  • 1.5
    Sigma Olomouc U21
  • 4
    X
  • 4.1
    Vysocina Jihlava U21
  • Crumlin United - Newbridge Town FC
  • 1.2
    Crumlin United
  • 5.4
    X
  • 7
    Newbridge Town FC
  • Fenerbahce Istanbul (W) - Canakkale Belediye (W)
  • 1.01
    Fenerbahce Istanbul (W)
  • 9.5
    Canakkale Belediye (W)
  • Bangkok Glass FC - Rayong FC
  • 1.35
    Bangkok Glass FC
  • 4.6
    X
  • 5.4
    Rayong FC
  • Police Tero - Customs United FC
  • 1.23
    Police Tero
  • 5
    X
  • 7.5
    Customs United FC
  • Air Force Central - Udon Thani FC
  • 1.61
    Air Force Central
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.2
    Udon Thani FC
  • S-Kiekko @ Giants
  • 2.5
    Giants
  • 5.1
    X
  • 1.8
    S-Kiekko
  • Sochaux - Lens
  • 3.5
    Sochaux
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.1
    Lens
  • FC Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock
  • 2.06
    FC Würzburger Kickers
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.25
    Hansa Rostock
  • Ninjas in Pyjamas - ViCi Gaming
  • 1.37
    1
  • 2.65
    2
  • BC Neptūnas @ BC Lietkabelis
  • 2.45
    BC Lietkabelis
  • 1.41
    BC Neptūnas
  • Madura United - Sriwijaya FC
  • 1.25
    Madura United
  • 4.6
    X
  • 7.5
    Sriwijaya FC
  • 1. FFC Frankfurt (W) - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (W)
  • 4.2
    1. FFC Frankfurt (W)
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.64
    1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (W)
  • CFS La Garita (W) - UD Las Torres (W)
  • 2.5
    CFS La Garita (W)
  • 4.4
    X
  • 1.88
    UD Las Torres (W)
  • Olímpia FC-SP - Batatais-SP
  • 2.55
    Olímpia FC-SP
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.25
    Batatais-SP
  • Wolf Warriors @ Alab Pilipinas
  • Western Stima - Mount Kenya United
  • 1.45
    Western Stima
  • 3.9
    X
  • 5
    Mount Kenya United
  • Vihiga united - Posta Ranger FC
  • 2.25
    Vihiga united
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.88
    Posta Ranger FC
  • Sichuan Whale @ Xinjiang Flying Tigers
  • IBK Dalen (W) - Warbergs IC (W)
  • 1.17
    1
  • 7.5
    X
  • 6.4
    2
  • Karlstad IBF (W) - Rönnby (W)
  • 3.4
    1
  • 5.75
    X
  • 1.47
    2
  • ZOO Kericho - Mathare United
  • 3.1
    ZOO Kericho
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.16
    Mathare United
  • Fredericia HK (W) - Bjerringbro FH (W)
  • 4
    Fredericia HK (W)
  • 8
    X
  • 1.3
    Bjerringbro FH (W)
  • AIK IBF - Salems IF
  • 1.88
    1
  • 5.2
    X
  • 2.38
    2
  • Endre IF (W) - IK Sirius FBC (W)
  • 1.12
    1
  • 8
    X
  • 7.5
    2
  • Atletico Tacoronte - Unión Sur Yaiza
  • 1.83
    Atletico Tacoronte
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.3
    Unión Sur Yaiza
  • Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Heidenheim U19
  • 4.2
    Stuttgarter Kickers U19
  • 4.2
    X
  • 1.5
    Heidenheim U19
  • 1. FC Nürnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • 2.6
    1. FC Nürnberg U19
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.16
    Eintracht Frankfurt U19
  • CD Marino - CD Mensajero
  • 2.25
    CD Marino
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    CD Mensajero
  • Motherwell - Hearts
  • 2.9
    Motherwell
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.48
    Hearts
  • Gerasimov, Egor - Rosol, Lukas
  • 1.65
    1
  • 2.02
    2
  • Tokat Belediye Plevnespor - Galatasaray
  • 2.04
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
  • 1.6
    Galatasaray
  • Shabab El-Hussein - Manshia Bani Hassan
  • 2.35
    Shabab El-Hussein
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    Manshia Bani Hassan
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fürth
  • 1.6
    Holstein Kiel
  • 3.65
    X
  • 5.1
    Greuther Fürth
  • 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde
  • 1.68
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.95
    Union Fürstenwalde
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
  • 2.02
    Germania Halberstadt
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.1
    VfB Auerbach
  • Berlin Ankaraspor - BFC Dynamo
  • 1.45
    Berlin Ankaraspor
  • 3.95
    X
  • 5.2
    BFC Dynamo
  • Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03
  • 2.88
    Budissa Bautzen
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.97
    SV Babelsberg 03
  • Draisma Dynamo - Abiant Lycurgus
  • 3.05
    Draisma Dynamo
  • 1.27
    Abiant Lycurgus
  • Arminia Bielefeld - FC Magdeburg
  • 2.14
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.35
    FC Magdeburg
  • Dhaka Abahani LTD - Brothers Union
  • 1.36
    Dhaka Abahani LTD
  • 3.95
    X
  • 6.1
    Brothers Union
  • Zob Ahan - Saipa Karaj FC
  • 1.97
    Zob Ahan
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.55
    Saipa Karaj FC
  • THW Kiel - Magdeburg SC
  • 1.2
    THW Kiel
  • 10.5
    X
  • 5.3
    Magdeburg SC
  • Täby IS IBK (W) - KAIS Mora IF (W)
  • 2.65
    1
  • 5.4
    X
  • 1.71
    2
  • Cadí La Seu d'Urgell (W) @ Mann Filter Zaragoza (W)
  • 3.15
    Mann Filter Zaragoza (W)
  • 1.25
    Cadí La Seu d'Urgell (W)
  • Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
  • 2.33
    Dynamo Dresden
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.75
    Jahn Regensburg
  • Reale Cartagena - Ribera Navarra
  • 1.78
    1
  • 3.75
    X
  • 3.25
    2
  • Team Just - Elements Pro Gaming
  • 1.48
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Galakticos - Bursaspor Esports
  • 1.37
    1
  • 2.6
    2
  • Pieta Hotspurs - Balzan FC
  • 5.75
    Pieta Hotspurs
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.35
    Balzan FC
  • Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica
  • 2.6
    Dinamo Vranje
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.35
    Spartak Subotica
  • Altinordu - Gaziantep B.B.
  • 2.43
    Altinordu
  • 3
    X
  • 2.6
    Gaziantep B.B.
  • Digenis Voroklinis - Anagennisi Derynia
  • 9
    Digenis Voroklinis
  • 6.25
    X
  • 1.13
    Anagennisi Derynia
  • Juventus-SP - Taubaté-SP
  • 2.2
    Juventus-SP
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.55
    Taubaté-SP
  • Diagoras Rhodes - Panmovriakos Riolou
  • 1.45
    Diagoras Rhodes
  • 3.5
    X
  • 5.75
    Panmovriakos Riolou
  • Paniliakos - Diagoras Vrachneikon
  • 1.97
    Paniliakos
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.4
    Diagoras Vrachneikon
  • FK Septemvri Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 4.9
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • 3.5
    X
  • 1.65
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Proodeftiki - APO Keratsini
  • 1.33
    Proodeftiki
  • 3.65
    X
  • 8.5
    APO Keratsini
  • Apollon Paralimniou - Kilkisiakos
  • 1.97
    Apollon Paralimniou
  • 2.88
    X
  • 3.4
    Kilkisiakos
  • Atsalenios - Ethnikos Pireaus
  • 5.75
    Atsalenios
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.5
    Ethnikos Pireaus
  • Beylikduzu (W) - Vakifbank SK (W)
  • 9
    Beylikduzu (W)
  • 1.02
    Vakifbank SK (W)
  • SC FC Voluntari SA - Dunărea Călărași
  • 2.43
    SC FC Voluntari SA
  • 3
    X
  • 2.9
    Dunărea Călărași
  • Zalaegerszegi TE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • 1.62
    Zalaegerszegi TE
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4
    Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • Vasas - Győri ETO FC
  • 1.88
    Vasas
  • 3.25
    X
  • 3.25
    Győri ETO FC
  • Ceglédi VSE - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  • 3.5
    Ceglédi VSE
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.79
    Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  • BFC Siófok - Csakvar TK
  • 2.5
    BFC Siófok
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.35
    Csakvar TK
  • MTE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár - Balmazújváros FC
  • 2.25
    MTE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.65
    Balmazújváros FC
  • Airtel Kitara - Kyetume FC
  • 2.35
    Airtel Kitara
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.88
    Kyetume FC
  • KBSC Kazincbarcikai - Vác FC
  • 1.97
    KBSC Kazincbarcikai
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.1
    Vác FC
  • Budaörsi SC - Duna Aszfalt Tvse
  • 1.6
    Budaörsi SC
  • 3.55
    X
  • 4.1
    Duna Aszfalt Tvse
  • Monori SE - Bekescsaba
  • 4.1
    Monori SE
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.6
    Bekescsaba
  • Soroksár - Budafoki MTE-Újbuda
  • 1.66
    Soroksár
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.9
    Budafoki MTE-Újbuda
  • Kayserispor - Göztepe A.Ş.
  • 2.15
    Kayserispor
  • 3
    X
  • 3.35
    Göztepe A.Ş.
  • Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Alanyaspor
  • 1.81
    Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • 3.7
    X
  • 3.6
    Alanyaspor
  • IK Eos (W) @ Luleå Basket (W)
  • 1.01
    Luleå Basket (W)
  • 8
    IK Eos (W)
  • Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 4.2
    Bristol City
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.89
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • Narvik Ishockeyklubb @ Tønsberg og Omegn
  • 4.1
    Tønsberg og Omegn
  • 5.2
    X
  • 1.4
    Narvik Ishockeyklubb
  • Unión Comercio Reserves - Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • 2.2
    Unión Comercio Reserves
  • 3.55
    X
  • 2.43
    Universitario de Deportes Reserves
  • Jomo Cosmos - TS Galaxy FC
  • 2.35
    Jomo Cosmos
  • 2.75
    X
  • 2.88
    TS Galaxy FC
  • Bingham, Stuart - Robertson, Neil
  • 2.16
    Bingham, Stuart
  • 1.58
    Robertson, Neil
  • The Magic FC - Kaizer Chiefs
  • 17
    The Magic FC
  • 9
    X
  • 1.03
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii (W) - SV Weinberg (W)
  • 1.3
    Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii (W)
  • 4.75
    X
  • 5.75
    SV Weinberg (W)
  • SG Essen-Schönebeck (W) - Hoffenheim (W)
  • 1.73
    SG Essen-Schönebeck (W)
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.6
    Hoffenheim (W)
  • Werder Bremen (W) - MSV Duisburg (W)
  • 2.48
    Werder Bremen (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.3
    MSV Duisburg (W)
  • FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 1.87
    FC Viktoria Köln 1904
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.35
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken (W) - FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
  • 1.54
    1. FC Saarbrücken (W)
  • 4
    X
  • 4
    FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
  • Odense BK - Vejle Boldklub
  • 1.58
    Odense BK
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.5
    Vejle Boldklub
  • Bima Perkasa Jogjakarta @ Hangtuah Sumsel IM
  • 4.6
    Hangtuah Sumsel IM
  • 1.1
    Bima Perkasa Jogjakarta
  • JS Kairouanaise - Etoile Sahel
  • 3.75
    JS Kairouanaise
  • 2.95
    X
  • 1.83
    Etoile Sahel
  • Desportivo Brasil-SP - Velo Clube-SP
  • 1.97
    Desportivo Brasil-SP
  • 3.05
    X
  • 3.15
    Velo Clube-SP
  • Nidaros Hockey @ Hasle/Løren
  • 1.88
    Hasle/Løren
  • 4.6
    X
  • 2.5
    Nidaros Hockey
  • FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2.15
    FSV Zwickau
  • 3
    X
  • 3.05
    Carl Zeiss Jena
  • FBI Tullinge - Wibax Patriot IBK Piteå
  • 1.68
    1
  • 5.75
    X
  • 2.6
    2
  • Schwenninger Wild Wings @ Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
  • 1.48
    Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
  • 4.7
    X
  • 4.4
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
  • IFK Goteborg (W) - Jönköpings IK (W)
  • 4.75
    1
  • 6.5
    X
  • 1.27
    2
  • Ypato - Pamisos
  • 1.33
    Ypato
  • 4
    X
  • 6.4
    Pamisos
  • Gütersloh (W) - Cloppenburg BV (W)
  • 2.5
    Gütersloh (W)
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.16
    Cloppenburg BV (W)
  • Straubing Tigers @ Augsburger Panther
  • 1.89
    Augsburger Panther
  • 4
    X
  • 3
    Straubing Tigers
  • Gjelleråsen - Harstad IBK
  • 1.2
    1
  • 7.5
    X
  • 5.4
    2
  • Viborg HK (W) - EH Aalborg (W)
  • 1.1
    Viborg HK (W)
  • 14
    X
  • 8.5
    EH Aalborg (W)
  • Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - IBK Dalen
  • 1.77
    1
  • 5
    X
  • 2.7
    2
  • Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas - Mandraikos
  • 1.37
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
  • 3.7
    X
  • 6.5
    Mandraikos
  • Selangor FA - PKNS FC
  • 1.87
    Selangor FA
  • 3.4
    X
  • 3.25
    PKNS FC
  • Agrotikos Asteras - ARIS Palaiochoriou
  • 3.75
    Agrotikos Asteras
  • 3.1
    X
  • 1.78
    ARIS Palaiochoriou
  • Edessaikos - Almopos Aridaea
  • 2.35
    Edessaikos
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.65
    Almopos Aridaea
  • Larissa - Skoda Xanthi
  • 2.06
    Larissa
  • 2.7
    X
  • 3.8
    Skoda Xanthi
  • Ukm FC - Kelantan FA
  • 2.25
    Ukm FC
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.48
    Kelantan FA
  • Rad Belgrad - Zemun FK
  • 1.64
    Rad Belgrad
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.75
    Zemun FK
  • Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
  • 2.5
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 2.9
    X
  • 3
    Middlesbrough
  • Alemannia Aachen U19 - Preußen Münster U19
  • 2.35
    Alemannia Aachen U19
  • 3.5
    X
  • 2.25
    Preußen Münster U19
  • AFC Leopards - Ulinzi Stars
  • 2.35
    AFC Leopards
  • 2.65
    X
  • 2.88
    Ulinzi Stars
  • Muik Hockey @ Laser HT
  • 1.28
    Laser HT
  • 5.75
    X
  • 5.4
    Muik Hockey
  • Montauban - CA Brive Correze
  • 1.55
    1
  • 2.25
    2
  • Benevento Calcio U19 - Pescara U19
  • 2.95
    Benevento Calcio U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 1.93
    Pescara U19
  • Maliye Milli Piyango - Halkbank Ankara
  • 2.63
    Maliye Milli Piyango
  • 1.35
    Halkbank Ankara
  • Paris SG (W) - Fleury 91 (W)
  • 1.09
    Paris SG (W)
  • 7
    X
  • 10
    Fleury 91 (W)
  • Piteå HC @ Köping HC
  • 3.55
    Köping HC
  • 4.35
    X
  • 1.58
    Piteå HC
  • Mezzolara - Vigor Carpaneto 1922
  • 2.35
    Mezzolara
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.6
    Vigor Carpaneto 1922
  • ASD Cartigliano - Union Feltre Asd
  • 3.5
    ASD Cartigliano
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.79
    Union Feltre Asd
  • Polisportiva Tamai - Chioggia S.
  • 2.35
    Polisportiva Tamai
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    Chioggia S.
  • USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - Virtus Bergamo
  • 2.55
    USD 1913 Seregno Calcio
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.43
    Virtus Bergamo
  • Pro Sesto - GSD Ambrosiana
  • 1.25
    Pro Sesto
  • 4.6
    X
  • 7.5
    GSD Ambrosiana
  • Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Emmen
  • 2.18
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 3.6
    X
  • 3.05
    FC Emmen
  • Bustese - Borgaro
  • 1.79
    Bustese
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    Borgaro
  • Sestri Levante - A.C.D. Pro Dronero
  • 1.6
    Sestri Levante
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.1
    A.C.D. Pro Dronero
  • Ponte San Pietro Isola - Olginatese
  • 1.3
    Ponte San Pietro Isola
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.75
    Olginatese
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
  • 4.5
    FC Groningen
  • 3.85
    X
  • 1.71
    Feyenoord
  • Mantova - ASD Villa D'Alme Valbrembana
  • 1.33
    Mantova
  • 4.1
    X
  • 6.1
    ASD Villa D'Alme Valbrembana
  • Arconatese - Chieri
  • 2.43
    Arconatese
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Chieri
  • ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
  • 2.38
    ASD Sicula Leonzio
  • 2.7
    X
  • 2.8
    Vibonese
  • Cavenago Fanfulla - ASD Adrense 1909
  • 1.97
    Cavenago Fanfulla
  • 3.1
    X
  • 3.15
    ASD Adrense 1909
  • AC Cesena - S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
  • 1.45
    AC Cesena
  • 3.75
    X
  • 5.4
    S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
  • Montebelluna - Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • 3.5
    Montebelluna
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.79
    Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Stade Waremmien - RAAL La Louvière
  • 2.7
    Stade Waremmien
  • 3.15
    X
  • 2.16
    RAAL La Louvière
  • De Treffers - AFC
  • 4.35
    De Treffers
  • 3.95
    X
  • 1.5
    AFC
  • Catania - Paganese
  • 1.18
    Catania
  • 5.6
    X
  • 8.5
    Paganese
  • SSD Citta di Messina - A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
  • 2.12
    SSD Citta di Messina
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.95
    A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
  • AC Bastia 1924 - Aglianese
  • 2.25
    AC Bastia 1924
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.7
    Aglianese
  • Novara - Pistoiese
  • 1.61
    Novara
  • 3.6
    X
  • 4.2
    Pistoiese
  • Pisa - Gozzano
  • 1.57
    Pisa
  • 3.15
    X
  • 5.2
    Gozzano
  • Robur Siena - Juventus U23
  • 1.74
    Robur Siena
  • 3.15
    X
  • 3.95
    Juventus U23
  • ASD Albissola 2010 - Arezzo
  • 3.55
    ASD Albissola 2010
  • 3.05
    X
  • 1.86
    Arezzo
  • Pontedera - Pro Vercelli
  • 3.25
    Pontedera
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.06
    Pro Vercelli
  • Olbia - Carrarese
  • 3.75
    Olbia
  • 3.15
    X
  • 1.78
    Carrarese
  • Alessandria - Arzachena Costa Smeralda
  • 1.64
    Alessandria
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.3
    Arzachena Costa Smeralda
  • Giulianova - Recanatese
  • 2.43
    Giulianova
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.55
    Recanatese
  • Ligorna - Casale
  • 2.25
    Ligorna
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.65
    Casale
  • Ostia Mare - US Latina Calcio
  • 2.43
    Ostia Mare
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    US Latina Calcio
  • Flaminia Civita Castellana - SFF Atletico
  • 2.35
    Flaminia Civita Castellana
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.5
    SFF Atletico
  • Scandicci - Prato
  • 2.65
    Scandicci
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.25
    Prato
  • Club Brugge - KRC Genk
  • 2.5
    Club Brugge
  • 3.45
    X
  • 2.55
    KRC Genk
  • Stade Lavallois U19 - Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • 1.83
    Stade Lavallois U19
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.15
    Chamois Niortais FC U19
  • USC Münster (W) - 1. VC Wiesbaden (W)
  • 1.37
    USC Münster (W)
  • 2.6
    1. VC Wiesbaden (W)
  • OSC Lille U19 - Le Havre U19
  • 1.52
    OSC Lille U19
  • 3.95
    X
  • 4.1
    Le Havre U19
  • Stade Rennais U19 - Guingamp U19
  • 1.33
    Stade Rennais U19
  • 4.5
    X
  • 5.3
    Guingamp U19
  • Lens U19 - Us Orleans U19
  • 1.5
    Lens U19
  • 4.2
    X
  • 4.2
    Us Orleans U19
  • Dijon U19 - RC Strasbourg U19
  • 2.25
    Dijon U19
  • 3.4
    X
  • 2.43
    RC Strasbourg U19
  • AS Nancy U19 - Dijon FCO U19
  • 4.5
    AS Nancy U19
  • 4.1
    X
  • 1.44
    Dijon FCO U19
  • Qarabağ - Gabala FK
  • 1.46
    Qarabağ
  • 3.85
    X
  • 5.2
    Gabala FK
  • SS Cavese 1919 - Viterbese
  • 2.5
    SS Cavese 1919
  • 2.8
    X
  • 2.55
    Viterbese
  • Charlottenlund (W) - Gneist (W)
  • 1.06
    1
  • 13
    X
  • 7
    2
  • Vaevictis eSports - Vega Squadron
  • 6.4
    1
  • 1.05
    2
  • Trefl Gdańsk - Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • 2.2
    Trefl Gdańsk
  • 1.5
    Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Security Systems FC - Botswana Railways Highlanders
  • 2.16
    Security Systems FC
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.95
    Botswana Railways Highlanders
  • Royal Youth - BAU SuperMassive
  • 2.25
    1
  • 1.48
    2
  • Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia
  • 2.2
    Anorthosis Famagusta
  • 2.95
    X
  • 2.8
    Omonia Nicosia
  • Wexford - Tipperary
  • 2.65
    1
  • 8
    X
  • 1.53
    2
  • Kilkenny - Limerick
  • 2.2
    1
  • 7.5
    X
  • 1.78
    2
  • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 1.68
    Alemannia Aachen
  • 3.65
    X
  • 3.65
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • Bayern München (W) - VfL Wolfsburg (W)
  • 3.15
    Bayern München (W)
  • 3.25
    X
  • 1.97
    VfL Wolfsburg (W)
  • Sobradinho-DF - Bosque Formosa FC
  • 1.57
    Sobradinho-DF
  • 3.4
    X
  • 4.6
    Bosque Formosa FC
  • Sheffield Sharks @ Surrey Scorchers
  • 2.33
    Surrey Scorchers
  • 1.45
    Sheffield Sharks
  • Lecce - Livorno
  • 1.83
    Lecce
  • 3.05
    X
  • 4.75
    Livorno
  • Chelsea (W) - Arsenal (W)
  • 2.6
    Chelsea (W)
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.16
    Arsenal (W)
  • Cosenza - Cremonese
  • 2.33
    Cosenza
  • 2.75
    X
  • 3.25
    Cremonese
  • Eczacıbaşı Vitra (W) - Beşiktaş J.K. (W)
  • 1.02
    Eczacıbaşı Vitra (W)
  • 9
    Beşiktaş J.K. (W)
  • Leuven Bears @ Excelsior Brussels
  • 1.05
    Excelsior Brussels
  • 7.5
    Leuven Bears
  • Empoli - Sassuolo
  • 2.63
    Empoli
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.63
    Sassuolo
  • Okapi Aalstar @ Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
  • 2.17
    Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
  • 1.6
    Okapi Aalstar
  • Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg
  • 11
    Wiener Neustadt
  • 6.75
    X
  • 1.14
    Red Bull Salzburg
  • Udinese - Chievo Verona
  • 1.82
    Udinese
  • 3.3
    X
  • 4.6
    Chievo Verona
  • Genoa - Lazio
  • 3.1
    Genoa
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.23
    Lazio
  • Aarau - Chiasso
  • 1.41
    Aarau
  • 4.2
    X
  • 5.4
    Chiasso
  • VC Greenyard Maaseik - VBC Waremme
  • 1
    VC Greenyard Maaseik
  • 14
    VBC Waremme
  • FUS Rabat - Wydad AC Casablanca
  • 2.55
    FUS Rabat
  • 2.88
    X
  • 2.5
    Wydad AC Casablanca
  • AP Turris Calcio ASD - Marsala
  • 1.71
    AP Turris Calcio ASD
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Marsala
  • Raja Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid
  • 1.6
    Raja Casablanca
  • 3.25
    X
  • 5
    Youssoufia Berrechid
  • Cardiff City LFC (W) - Cardiff Metropolitan (W)
  • 4.1
    Cardiff City LFC (W)
  • 4.6
    X
  • 1.45
    Cardiff Metropolitan (W)
  • Swansea City (W) - Briton Ferry (W)
  • 1
    Swansea City (W)
  • 13
    X
  • 17
    Briton Ferry (W)
  • ASD Trastevere - Sassari Torres 1903
  • 1.28
    ASD Trastevere
  • 4.1
    X
  • 7.5
    Sassari Torres 1903
  • Abergavenny (W) - Llandudno FC (W)
  • 1.09
    Abergavenny (W)
  • 8
    X
  • 10.5
    Llandudno FC (W)
  • A.C.D. Nardò - Polisportiva AZ Picerno
  • 3.5
    A.C.D. Nardò
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.79
    Polisportiva AZ Picerno
  • Torslanda HK - VästeråsIrsta HF
  • 1.33
    Torslanda HK
  • 8
    X
  • 3.8
    VästeråsIrsta HF
  • Delhi Dynamos - Bengaluru FC
  • 4.25
    Delhi Dynamos
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.68
    Bengaluru FC
  • Olympia Wijgmaal - Tempo Overijse
  • 1.74
    Olympia Wijgmaal
  • 3.3
    X
  • 3.75
    Tempo Overijse
  • Diegem Sport - KRC Gent
  • 4.2
    Diegem Sport
  • 3.6
    X
  • 1.6
    KRC Gent
  • Ronse - KFC Eppegem
  • 1.79
    Ronse
  • 3.2
    X
  • 3.5
    KFC Eppegem
  • Gullegem - Londerzeel
  • 2.95
    Gullegem
  • 3.2
    X
  • 1.97
    Londerzeel
  • Westhoek - SC Dikkelvenne
  • 1.97
    Westhoek
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.88
    SC Dikkelvenne
  • KFC Sparta Petegem - Olsa Brakel
  • 1.3
    KFC Sparta Petegem
  • 5
    X
  • 5.75
    Olsa Brakel
  • Mandel United - Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  • 2.07
    Mandel United
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.7
    Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  • KFC Duffel - Bocholter VV
  • 3.55
    KFC Duffel
  • 3.3
    X
  • 1.78
    Bocholter VV
  • Hamme VW - Sporting Hasselt
  • 3.75
    Hamme VW
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.68
    Sporting Hasselt
  • Spouwen Mopertingen - Cappellen FC
  • 2.16
    Spouwen Mopertingen
  • 3.3
    X
  • 2.6
    Cappellen FC
  • Wallonia Walhain CG - RES Durbuy
  • 2.6
    Wallonia Walhain CG
  • 3.25
    X
  • 2.25
    RES Durbuy
  • Solières - RFC Tilleur
  • 3.55
    Solières
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.73
    RFC Tilleur
  • RC Hamoir - Francs Borains
  • 1.6
    RC Hamoir
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.1
    Francs Borains
  • Rupel Boom - Virton
  • 3.5
    Rupel Boom
  • 3.55
    X
  • 1.7
    Virton
  • Latte Dolce Calcio - Avellino
  • 2.43
    Latte Dolce Calcio
  • 3.05
    X
  • 2.43
    Avellino
  • Osijek - Istra 1961
  • 1.49
    Osijek
  • 3.4
    X
  • 6
    Istra 1961
  • Caen - Strasbourg
  • 3.2
    Caen
  • 2.9
    X
  • 2.35
    Strasbourg
  • Lille - Montpellier
  • 1.81
    Lille
  • 3.2
    X
  • 4.5
    Montpellier
  • Bordeaux - Toulouse
  • 1.9
    Bordeaux
  • 3.1
    X
  • 4.3
    Toulouse
  • Citta di Fasano - Omnia Bitonto
  • 2.25
    Citta di Fasano
  • 3.1
    X
  • 2.6
    Omnia Bitonto
  • Lecco - Savona 1907
  • 1.67
    Lecco
  • 3.25
    X
  • 4.2
    Savona 1907
  • Nyköpings BIS - IFK Göteborg
  • 6.75
    Nyköpings BIS
  • 4.9
    X
  • 1.35
    IFK Göteborg
  • Hässleholms IF - IF Elfsborg
  • 16
    Hässleholms IF
  • 8
    X
  • 1.1
    IF Elfsborg
  • Djurgårdens IF - IK Frej
  • 1.2
    Djurgårdens IF
  • 5.8
    X
  • 11.5
    IK Frej
  • Malmö FF - Degerfors IF
  • 1.14
    Malmö FF
  • 7
    X
  • 13
    Degerfors IF
  • Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF
  • 1.96
    Falkenbergs FF
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.45
    Östers IF
  • FK Baumit Jablonec - Opava
  • 1.3
    FK Baumit Jablonec
  • 4.5
    X
  • 8
    Opava
  • Savoia - Citta Di Gragnano
  • 1.55
    Savoia
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.6
    Citta Di Gragnano
  • Noroeste-SP - EC São Bernardo-SP
  • 1.6
    Noroeste-SP
  • 3.5
    X
  • 4.1
    EC São Bernardo-SP
  • AC LOCRI - Bari
  • 6.1
    AC LOCRI
  • 3.9
    X
  • 1.37
    Bari
  • Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  • 1.04
    Zenit Kazan
  • 8
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  • Vivo Minas - Sesc RJ
  • 2.7
    Vivo Minas
  • 1.35
    Sesc RJ
  • Horsens HK (W) - Gudme HK (W)
  • 1.14
    Horsens HK (W)
  • 9
    X
  • 8
    Gudme HK (W)
  • Kometa Brno @ Oceláři Třinec
  • 2.06
    Oceláři Třinec
  • 3.6
    X
  • 2.85
    Kometa Brno
  • TM Tønder Håndbold - Fredericia HK
  • 1.91
    TM Tønder Håndbold
  • 7
    X
  • 2.06
    Fredericia HK
  • VK Biolars/Jelgava - RTU/Robežsardze
  • 6.75
    VK Biolars/Jelgava
  • 1.06
    RTU/Robežsardze
  • GOG Håndbold - Fraikin BM Granollers
  • 1.17
    GOG Håndbold
  • 10
    X
  • 5.8
    Fraikin BM Granollers
  • UNTREF Voley - UPCN San Juan Voley Club
  • 2.06
    UNTREF Voley
  • 1.6
    UPCN San Juan Voley Club